0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Rickardsson Jonathan Rickardsson 91, Sandhem 7.19 | 91 | Sandhems IF | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
Semi 1 | |||||||||
7 | Kalle Wramstedt Kalle Wramstedt 91, IF Göta 7.45 | 91 | IF Göta | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Jonathan Haag Jonathan Haag 91, GoIF Tjalve 7.34 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Philip Lindau Philip Lindau 91, Helsingborg 7.43 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
P16 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 4:13.70 | 91 | Högby IF | 4:13.70 | =PB | ||||
P16 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Rikard Jurstrand Rikard Jurstrand 91, Nyköpings BIS 3.92 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robin Olsson Robin Olsson 91, KFUM Örebro 3.86 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 3.72 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 3.72 | =SB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 12.08 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Semi 1 | |||||||||
1 | Anton Gustavsson Anton Gustavsson 92, Arboga 23.97 | 92 | IFK Arboga | 23.97 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Arlind Shaluni Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI 1.92 | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Robin Espinoza Robin Espinoza 92, Mölndal 6.01 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 6.01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Axel Bonevik Axel Bonevik 92, Mölndal 5.75 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 5.75 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F16 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
3 | Linn Gunnarsson Linn Gunnarsson 91, Täby 8.05 | 91 | Täby IS | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamns SK 8.15 | 91 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
F16 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 59.16 | 91 | IF Göta | 59.16 | =PB | ||||
F16 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Antonia Fagerberg Antonia Fagerberg 91, Västerås FK 3.21 | 91 | Västerås FK | 3.21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Katherine Karlström Katherine Karlström 91, Högby 3.13 | 91 | Högby IF | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
F16 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Franke Björkman Kristin Franke Björkman 91, IF Göta 12.09 | 91 | IF Göta | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
1 | Josefine Leander Nilsson Josefine Leander Nilsson 91, Orient 10.50 | 91 | IK Orient | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
1 | Frida Rosén-Hagert Frida Rosén-Hagert 91, Hovslätt 10.49 | 91 | Hovslätts IK | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 11.59 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 11.48 | 91 | Västerås FK | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikaela Lindqvist Mikaela Lindqvist 91, Upsala IF 11.31 | 91 | Upsala IF | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 11.16 | 91 | IF Göta | 11.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viktoria Carlsson Viktoria Carlsson 91, IF Göta 10.92 | 91 | IF Göta | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Semi 1 | |||||||||
2 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 26.49 | 92 | Tanums IF | 26.49 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Hässelby 2:58.56 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 2:58.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karin Olsson Karin Olsson 92, Ludvika 3:03.32 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 3:03.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Barr Kajsa Barr 92, Sundbyberg 3:05.21 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 3:05.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilda Wendefors 3:07.49 | 92 | 3:07.49 | =PB | |||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Lovisa Sonesson Lovisa Sonesson 92, IF Göta 1.68 | 92 | IF Göta | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Eklund Sofie Eklund 92, Göteborgs KIK 1.60 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Jensen Sophie Jensen 92, Malmö 5.60 | 92 | Malmö AI | 5.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eleonor Nakunzi Eleonor Nakunzi 92, Sundbyberg 5.41 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicole Möllerberg Nicole Möllerberg 92, Malmö 5.34 | 92 | Malmö AI | 5.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Gill Frida Gill 92, Råby-Rekarne 5.22 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
Kval | |||||||||
3 | Mergime Jashari Mergime Jashari 92, Westmannia 5.30 | 92 | IK Westmannia | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Olivia Klüft Olivia Klüft 92, IFK Växjö 5.20 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 5.20 | =PB |