0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
6 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 7.14 | 87 | IK Orient | 7.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Peter Wigren Peter Wigren 80, Ullevi 7.28 | 80 | Ullevi FK | 7.28 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Ekelund Viktor Ekelund 89, Malmö 52.18 | 89 | Malmö AI | 52.18 | =SB | ||||
1 | Georgi Bolev Georgi Bolev 86, Hovslätt 52.45 | 86 | Hovslätts IK | 52.45 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Bernhard Brundin Bernhard Brundin 92, Sävedalen 2:04.94 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:04.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Nylander Daniel Nylander 90, Laholm 2:04.97 | 90 | Laholm IF | 2:04.97 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
9 | Eric Dahlqvist Eric Dahlqvist 89, IFK Växjö 4:13.69 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 4:13.69 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
4 | Magnus Larsson Magnus Larsson 90, Mölndal 4:29.47 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 4:29.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 4:37.48 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 4:37.48 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 8:47.32 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8:47.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Millegård Marcus Millegård 85, Sävedalen 8:49.71 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:49.71 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | Marcus Larsson Marcus Larsson 87, Mölndal 1.90 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.90 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
9 | Gauti Ásbjörnsson Gauti Ásbjörnsson 85, Örgryte 4.36 | 85 | Örgryte IS | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | Mathias Lageskog Mathias Lageskog 73, Ullevi 6.46 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 6.46 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
9 | Gauti Ásbjörnsson Gauti Ásbjörnsson 85, Örgryte 13.42 | 85 | Örgryte IS | 13.42 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, Mölndal 15.51 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 15.51 | =SB | ||||
M Vikt (18 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lennie Helander Lennie Helander 75, Ymer 14.76 | 75 | IK Ymer | 14.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Korhonen Daniel Korhonen 76, Kville 14.13 | 76 | IF Kville | 14.13 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
5 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Finish 8.09 | 87 | IK Finish | 8.09 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 56.15 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 56.15 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Brundin Amanda Brundin 90, Sävedalen 1:00.19 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:00.19 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Petra Forsberg Petra Forsberg 80, Sävedalen 2:14.08 | 80 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:14.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Bergh Sara Bergh 88, Rigor 2:29.97 | 88 | IF Rigor | 2:29.97 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Nathalie Gyllenhammar Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88, Sävedalen 5:00.39 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:00.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Lilja Frida Lilja 92, Sävedalen 5:05.22 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:05.22 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Sara Cavretti Sara Cavretti 90, KFUM Örebro 9.14 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Örgryte 9.57 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Martina Vivlund Martina Vivlund 88, Heleneholm 9.54 | 88 | Heleneholms IF | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Janson Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK 9.64 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Torell Lisa Torell 91, Mölndal 3.00 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Sofie Andersson Sofie Andersson 81, Kville 5.30 | 81 | IF Kville | 5.30 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 11.78 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.78 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Veronica Karlsson Veronica Karlsson 80, Ullevi 13.37 | 80 | Ullevi FK | 13.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Örgryte 11.20 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Ekelund-Axelsson 10.74 | 90 | IFK Lund | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 16.67 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 16.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Fälted Ida Fälted 85, Ullevi 14.17 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 14.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aðalheiður María Vigfúsdóttir Aðalheiður María Vigfúsdóttir 82, Örgryte 13.32 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 13.32 | =PB |