0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 49.53 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 49.53 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 50.07 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 50.07 | =PB | ||||
P17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, Söderköping 8:46.93 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 8:46.93 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 6:14.95 | 89 | Gefle IF | 6:14.95 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 38.35 | 88 | Upsala IF | 38.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 38.38 | 88 | IK Ymer | 38.38 | =SB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 4.54 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Södra Sandby 56.57 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 56.57 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 5:03.01 | 88 | Hellas FK | 5:03.01 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 42.21 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 42.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro 43.38 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 43.38 | =PB |