0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Norberg Magnus Norberg 79, Huddinge 11.12 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 11.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Örbyhus 11.13 | 80 | Örbyhus IF | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tom Gatsinzi Tom Gatsinzi 82, Spårvägen 11.78 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 11.78 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Simon Forsberg Simon Forsberg 83, IFK Umeå 11.75 | 83 | IFK Umeå | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, Hässelby 48.62 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 48.62 | = | ||||
2 | Klas Ringdahl Klas Ringdahl 77, Hellas 49.50 | 77 | Hellas FK | 49.50 | =SB | ||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Flemingsberg 4:43.80 | 74 | Flemingsbergs SK | 4:43.80 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Torben Pedersen Torben Pedersen 72, Enhörna 16:47.08 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 16:47.08 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Simon Mulondo Simon Mulondo 89, Hellas 11.89 | 89 | Hellas FK | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Sommerholt Gustav Sommerholt 89, Danderyd 12.00 | 89 | Danderyds SK | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Thorstensson Gabriel Thorstensson 87, Danderyd 52.96 | 87 | Danderyds SK | 52.96 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Bernebrant Daniel Bernebrant 90, Mälarhöjden 2:13.90 | 90 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:13.90 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Klara Blume Klara Blume 78, Bromma 12.90 | 78 | Bromma IF | 12.90 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
4 | Emma Borg Emma Borg 88, Tureberg 13.50 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 13.50 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Kristine Mäkelä Kristine Mäkelä 84, Ymer 1:00.01 | 84 | IK Ymer | 1:00.01 | =SB | ||||
5 | Josefina Cederholm Josefina Cederholm 83, Visby 1:05.58 | 83 | Visby IF Gute | 1:05.58 | =PB | ||||
K 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Sundh Helena Sundh 80, Hässelby 5:19.94 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 5:19.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lena Melbäck Lena Melbäck 81, Spårvägen 5:21.56 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 5:21.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Letu Abraha Letu Abraha 77, Sundbyberg 5:32.20 | 77 | Sundbybergs IK | 5:32.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marianne Fricke Marianne Fricke 62, Hässelby 5:32.70 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 5:32.70 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Susanna Damm Susanna Damm 75, Flemingsberg 17:21.15 | 75 | Flemingsbergs SK | 17:21.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 18:17.32 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 18:17.32 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lotta Hultin Lotta Hultin 85, Hässelby 3.81 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.81 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
F19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Quistbergh Jonna Quistbergh 89, Mälarhöjden 58.42 | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 58.42 | =PB | ||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Lundin 2:25.53 | 87 | 2:25.53 | =PB | |||||
F17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ann-Sofie Gimdalen Ann-Sofie Gimdalen 88, Täby 11:10.45 | 88 | Täby IS | 11:10.45 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Linn Ericsson Linn Ericsson 89, Tureberg 13.15 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Vanessa Westerfelt 2:30.05 | 91 | 2:30.05 | =PB |