13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 29 (14+15)   Starter: 35 (16+19)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Moltas Strömberg
22.84w
IFK Växjö
22.84w
  
2Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
24.00w
IFK Växjö
24.00w
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Milton Danielsson
3.40
Kalmar SK
3.40
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
6.37w
IFK Växjö
6.37w
+2.5
  
2Abbas Taheri Nilsson
6.10w
IFK Växjö
6.10w
+2.6
  
4Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
6.03w
IFK Växjö
6.03w
+2.5
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Isak Oskarsson
Isak Oskarsson 96, IFK Växjö
65.51
IFK Växjö
65.51
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
1.72
IFK Växjö
1.72
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
54.86
IFK Växjö
54.86
  
2Magnus Andersson
33.88
IFK Växjö
33.88
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Wallin
64.44
Hovslätts IK
64.44
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Hannes Hertzman
12.39w
IFK Växjö
12.39w
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Bergström
2.93
IFK Växjö
2.93
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Simon Holmgren
38.43
Kalmar SK
38.43
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Karsamo
56.86
Skruvs IF
56.86
PB
  
2Simon Holmgren
39.77
Kalmar SK
39.77
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
12.36w
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.36w
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
12.67w
FIK Färjestaden
12.67w
  
3Lovisa Karlsson
12.67w
Högby IF
12.67w
  
4Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
13.11w
IFK Växjö
13.11w
  
5Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
13.48w
IFK Växjö
13.48w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
25.90
Athletics 24Seven SK
25.90
SB
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
26.69
FIK Färjestaden
26.69
PB
  
3Elenie Carlsson
26.79
IFK Växjö
26.79
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:02.28
IFK Växjö
1:02.28
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
5.17w
IFK Växjö
5.17w
+2.5
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Maja Pettersson
11.69
FIF Gnistan
11.69
+1.8 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
10.48
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Emilia Muhr
Emilia Muhr 97, Kalmar SK
35.12
Kalmar SK
35.12
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Larsson
57.97
IFK Växjö
57.97
  
3Emilia Muhr
Emilia Muhr 97, Kalmar SK
32.85
Kalmar SK
32.85
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Elfgaard
Matilda Elfgaard 92, Athletics 24Seven
44.72
Athletics 24Seven SK
44.72
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Kerstin Siwertsson
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
=PB
  
3Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
SB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stella Gudmundsson
37.02
IFK Växjö
37.02
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik