2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Tävlande: 33 (24+9)   Starter: 33 (24+9)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.94
  
2Milo WahlgrenAIK
11.02
  
3Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
11.09
PB
  
7Victor Bengtsson
11.84
IFK Umeå
11.84
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.87
SB
  
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.93
  
3Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
47.97
  
4Felix Francois
48.30
Örgryte IS
48.30
SB
  
5Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
48.48
PB
  
6Martin Selin
49.36
Ullevi FK
49.36
SB
  
Final B
1Oskar Greilert
50.68
Ullevi FK
50.68
SB
  
4Olle Billgren
53.12
Hellas FK
53.12
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
50.80
IFK Växjö
50.80
  
2Isak Andersson
51.30
Upsala IF
51.30
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
52.64
PB
  
4Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
53.10
Linköpings GIF
53.10
  
5Erik Lindahl
54.73
Ullevi FK
54.73
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.03
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.03
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Carl Sténson
4.90
Hellas FK
4.90
  
2Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Nyköpings BIS
4.70
Nyköpings BIS
4.70
PB
  
3Björn Andersson
4.70
IFK Lidingö
4.70
SB
  
4Jonas Asplund
4.60
IFK Märsta
4.60
  
7Albin Andersson
3.70
IFK Lidingö
3.70
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
14.88
Hammarby IF
14.88
0.0
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Isabelle Eurenius
12.26
Spårvägens FK
12.26
  
2Greta Deltin
12.34
Hässelby SK
12.34
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.54
Spårvägens FK
54.54
  
2Sandra Knezevic
55.99
Hammarby IF
55.99
  
5Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
1:00.41
Spårvägens FK
1:00.41
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen
14.01
Spårvägens FK
14.01
  
2Malin Skogström
14.19
Hässelby SK
14.19
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
1.64
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ehrlin
12.10
Ärla IF
12.10
0.0
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik