4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 18 (10+8)   Starter: 23 (12+11)

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Benjamin Bodin
10.10
IF Triangeln
10.10
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
38.10
Hässelby SK
38.10
PB
  
5Mert Affan
Mert Affan 02, Mälarhöjden
31.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
31.25
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
37.09
Hässelby SK
37.09
PB
  
3Martin Sundberg
32.81
Hammarby IF
32.81
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

3Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
36.16
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Niklasson
49.09
Hanvikens SK
49.09
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ilison
11.01
Hammarby IF
11.01
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Erik Ilison
28.40
Hammarby IF
28.40
PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Olle Skymne
Olle Skymne 05, Hässelby
26.69
Hässelby SK
26.69
PB
  
3Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
25.60
PB
  
5Jonathan Hurtig
23.56
Hanvikens SK
23.56
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Stenström
12.08
Huddinge AIS
12.08
PB
  
Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
10.23
Hammarby IF
10.23
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Natalie Persson
25.75
Katrineholms SK
25.75
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
52.89
SB
  
2Sara Forssell
50.84
Motala AIF
50.84
  
6Linn Harryson
36.48
Hammarby IF
36.48
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
10.23
Hammarby IF
10.23
SB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

5Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
26.24
Hässelby SK
26.24
SB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

8Natalie Persson
26.92
Katrineholms SK
26.92
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
31.54
Hässelby SK
31.54
SB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Frida Krantz
25.56
Hammarby IF
25.56
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik