17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 279 (169+110)   Starter: 286 (171+115)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.32
93JAM
10.32
  
2Henrik Larsson
10.48
IF Göta Karlstad
10.48
  
3Xu Zhouzheng 
Xu Zhouzheng  95, CHN
10.51
95CHN
10.51
  
4Everton Clarke
Everton Clarke 92, JAM
10.54
92JAM
10.54
  
5Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.84
Sundsvalls FI
10.84
  
6Emmanuel Dawlson
10.87
Hammarby IF
10.87
  
7Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.88
  
8Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.93
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:46.33
97POL
1:46.33
  
2Andrew Osagie
Andrew Osagie 88, GBR
1:46.71
88GBR
1:46.71
SB
  
3Robert Farken
Robert Farken 97, GER
1:46.75
97GER
1:46.75
SB
  
4Mohamed Belbachir
Mohamed Belbachir 94, ALG
1:46.91
94ALG
1:46.91
  
5Andreas Kramer
1:47.53
Sävedalens AIK
1:47.53
  
6Robin Rohlén
1:48.06
IFK Umeå
1:48.06
SB
  
7Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
1:48.29
94HUN
1:48.29
  
8Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar 94, ESP
1:50.53
94ESP
1:50.53
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Yared Kidane
1:49.47
Ärla IF
1:49.47
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
1:49.87
Hässelby SK
1:49.87
SB
  
3Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:50.18
99NOR
1:50.18
  
4Felix Francois
1:50.39
Örgryte IS
1:50.39
  
5Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
1:51.36
  
6Björn Seifert
1:52.92
Upsala IF
1:52.92
  
Joakim Andersson
DNF
IFK Trelleborg
DNF
  
Kevin Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
1:52.81
94DEN
1:52.81
  
2Anton Persson
1:52.87
Hässelby SK
1:52.87
  
3Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:53.79
Eskilstuna FI
1:53.79
PB
  
4Bienvenue Musore
1:54.09
Spårvägens FK
1:54.09
SB
  
5Ludwig Sämann
Ludwig Sämann 91, GER
1:54.17
91GER
1:54.17
PB
  
6Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit 00, NOR
1:54.74
00NOR
1:54.74
PB
  
7Axel Alness-Borg
1:57.85
IFK Lidingö
1:57.85
  
8Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
2:00.49
Sävedalens AIK
2:00.49
  
Gustav Bivstedt
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Johan Eriksson
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
3:34.89
Spårvägens FK
3:34.89
PB NR
  
2Hicham Oueladha
Hicham Oueladha 95, MAR
3:35.70
95MAR
3:35.70
SB
  
3Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:37.19
97AUS
3:37.19
  
4Sam Prakel
Sam Prakel 94, USA
3:37.20
94USA
3:37.20
SB
  
5Elzan Bibić
Elzan Bibić 99, SRB
3:37.66
99SRB
3:37.66
PB NU23R
  
6Rorey Hunter
Rorey Hunter 93, AUS
3:38.73
93AUS
3:38.73
  
7Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
3:38.95
96NED
3:38.95
PB
  
8Andreas Almgren
3:38.99
Turebergs FK
3:38.99
PB
  
14 SWE AT
9Suldan Hassan
3:39.18
Ullevi FK
3:39.18
PB
  
16 SWE AT
10Corey Bellemore
Corey Bellemore 94, CAN
3:39.36
94CAN
3:39.36
PB
  
11Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:39.63
93NOR
3:39.63
SB
  
12Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:40.28
97FRA
3:40.28
  
13Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
3:43.04
91GER
3:43.04
  
14Valentijn Weinans
Valentijn Weinans 95, NED
3:43.97
95NED
3:43.97
  
15William Paulson
William Paulson 94, CAN
3:45.80
94CAN
3:45.80
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:47.62
92DEN
3:47.62
  
2Abdelfath Yassin
3:48.11
Gefle IF
3:48.11
  
3Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:48.41
Sävedalens AIK
3:48.41
  
4Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen 94, NOR
3:49.42
94NOR
3:49.42
  
5Simon Wallenlind
3:49.64
Mölndals AIK
3:49.64
SB
  
6Hampus Börjesson
3:49.74
Ullevi FK
3:49.74
PB
  
7Ali Laaroubi
3:50.19
Malmö AI
3:50.19
SB
  
8Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:50.23
92DEN
3:50.23
  
9Sebastian Nilsson
3:50.91
Mölndals AIK
3:50.91
PB
  
10Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:50.92
Spårvägens FK
3:50.92
SB
  
11Henrik Hanssen
Henrik Hanssen 97, NOR
3:53.44
97NOR
3:53.44
SB
  
12Jonatan Gustafsson
3:53.91
KFUM Örebro
3:53.91
PB
  
13Olof Silvander
3:54.60
IFK Lidingö
3:54.60
PB
  
14Gustav Berlin
4:01.33
Hässelby SK
4:01.33
  
Johan Eriksson
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Oliver Andersen Vedvik
Oliver Andersen Vedvik 98, NOR
3:55.39
98NOR
3:55.39
PB
  
2Sharmarke Ahmed
3:57.13
Hälle IF
3:57.13
PB
  
3Mats Morgan Langøy
Mats Morgan Langøy 01, NOR
4:00.38
01NOR
4:00.38
PB
  
4August Mollén
August Mollén 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:00.42
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:00.42
PB
  
5Mohamed Nuur
4:02.07
Örgryte IS
4:02.07
PB
  
6William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
4:02.58
KFUM Örebro
4:02.58
SB
  
7Tom Sussex
Tom Sussex 94, NZL
4:02.68
94NZL
4:02.68
PB
  
8Tom Skjæråsen
Tom Skjæråsen 95, NOR
4:03.28
95NOR
4:03.28
  
9Andreas Davidsson
4:03.85
Högby IF
4:03.85
SB
  
10Erik Djurberg
4:03.91
Hässelby SK
4:03.91
  
11Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro
4:04.24
KFUM Örebro
4:04.24
  
12Björn Östenson
4:06.87
Malmö AI
4:06.87
PB
  
13Albin Wallenius
4:08.11
Västerås FK
4:08.11
  
14Roderick Duodu
Roderick Duodu 02, NOR
4:09.26
02NOR
4:09.26
  
15Michael Rosenqvist
4:12.40
Mölndals AIK
4:12.40
  
16Alexander Larsson
4:13.22
KFUM Örebro
4:13.22
  
Abdullahi Hassan
Abdullahi Hassan 94, NOR
DNF
94NOR
DNF
  
Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  pace
Final D
1Olle Meijer
4:04.59
Malmö AI
4:04.59
PB
  
2Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir
Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir 94, NOR
4:04.63
94NOR
4:04.63
PB
  
3Anders Bergman
4:08.74
Hälle IF
4:08.74
PB
  
4Jonathan Grahn
4:09.38
Mölndals AIK
4:09.38
PB
  
5Jonathan Weichbrodt
4:10.32
Mölndals AIK
4:10.32
SB
  
6Gustav Lundqvist
4:10.58
Hovslätts IK
4:10.58
PB
  
7Arvid Backteman
4:11.00
Sävedalens AIK
4:11.00
PB
  
8Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
4:12.56
KFUM Örebro
4:12.56
SB
  
9Victor Wahlgren
4:16.25
Mölndals AIK
4:16.25
PB
  
10Simon Wikell
4:16.38
Mölndals AIK
4:16.38
PB
  
11Kevin Bodén
4:17.88
Motala AIF
4:17.88
  
12Fabian Haeffler
4:35.55
Mölndals AIK
4:35.55
  
Merhawi SeifuHälle IF
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Danielsson
7:58.29
Spårvägens FK
7:58.29
PB
  
2Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
8:04.09
Spårvägens FK
8:04.09
PB NR
  
3Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
8:04.81
Strömstad LK
8:04.81
PB
  
4Emil Blomberg
8:09.60
Hässelby SK
8:09.60
PB
  
5Daniel Lundgren
8:13.11
Turebergs FK
8:13.11
SB
  
6Gabriel Steffensen
8:15.54
Mölndals AIK
8:15.54
  
7Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi 03, SOM
8:16.42
03SOM
8:16.42
PB
  
8Fredrik Johansson
8:23.95
IFK Växjö
8:23.95
SB
  
9Markus Bohman
Markus Bohman 94, KFUM Örebro
8:24.60
KFUM Örebro
8:24.60
PB
  
10Jonatan Fridolfsson
8:26.93
Sävedalens AIK
8:26.93
SB
  
11Johan Fagerberg
8:28.33
Finspångs AIK
8:28.33
PB
  
12Olle Ahlberg
8:30.77
Hälle IF
8:30.77
PB
  
13Staffan Ek
8:31.55
Malmö AI
8:31.55
SB
  
14Anders Grahl
8:31.80
Hälle IF
8:31.80
SB
  
15Axel Djurberg
8:31.85
Hässelby SK
8:31.85
PB
  
16Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
8:34.26
Spårvägens FK
8:34.26
PB
  
17Frederick Slemeck
Frederick Slemeck 90, GBR
8:48.22
90GBR
8:48.22
  
18Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
8:50.15
Sävedalens AIK
8:50.15
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Simon Sundström
8:41.39
IFK Lidingö
8:41.39
PB
  
2Vidar Johansson
8:48.81
Sävedalens AIK
8:48.81
SB
  
3Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
8:53.94
92AUS
8:53.94
PB
  
4Nikólaos Sákis
Nikólaos Sákis 99, GRE
9:09.10
99GRE
9:09.10
  
Justinas Beržanskis
Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU
DNF
89LTU
DNF
  pace
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Abdelmalik Lahoulou
Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92, ALG
49.66
92ALG
49.66
  
2Dai Greene
Dai Greene 86, GBR
50.05
86GBR
50.05
SB
  
3Timofey Chalyy
Timofey Chalyy 94, RUS
50.13
94RUS
50.13
SB
  
4Jaheel Hyde
Jaheel Hyde 97, JAM
50.25
97JAM
50.25
  
5Cameron French
Cameron French 92, NZL
50.29
92NZL
50.29
  
6Mamadou Kasse Hann
Mamadou Kasse Hann 86, FRA
50.60
86FRA
50.60
  
7Isak Andersson
53.15
Upsala IF
53.15
  
8Erik Lindahl
53.65
Ullevi FK
53.65
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.12
SB
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.08
SB
  
3Arvid Ryberg
2.06
IF Göta Karlstad
2.06
  
1.941.982.012.042.062.082.102.122.15
Lundqvistooxoooxxoooxxx
Frifelt Lundqvistooooooxxx
Rybergooooxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisUpsala IF
5.90
  
2Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.60
95PHI
5.60
  
3Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.50
  
4Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.50
01NOR
5.50
PB
  
5Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.35
96FIN
5.35
  
5Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.35
99NOR
5.35
  
7Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.35
97GBR
5.35
  
5.205.355.505.605.705.805.906.00
Duplantis--o-oxxoxoxxx
Obiena-xxoxxoxxx
Svärd Jacobsson--o-xxx
Lillefosseoxxoxxoxxx
Weckstenooxxx
Guttormsen-oxxx
Haguexxoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.17w
+3.1
  
2Michel Tornéus
7.64
Hammarby IF
7.64
+0.3 SB
  
3Jānis Leitis
Jānis Leitis 89, LAT
7.57
89LAT
7.57
+0.3
  
4Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
7.56
94FRA
7.56
+0.4
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.43
+0.2
  
6Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
7.26
96NOR
7.26
+1.8
  
7Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.14
+1.6
  
Montlerx
+0.9
7.97
+0.3
7.73
+0.8
x
-0.3
7.54
+0.6
8.17w
+3.1
Tornéus7.64
+0.3
7.55
+1.3
x
+1.1
7.53
+0.1
x
+0.5
x
+1.4
Leitis7.29
+1.5
7.31
+1.0
7.30
+1.3
7.55
-0.9
7.57
+0.3
7.32
+0.8
Randrianasolo7.07
+1.7
x
+0.1
7.56
+0.4
x
+1.2
7.35
+2.0
7.34
+0.6
Carlsson7.43
+0.2
7.30
+1.3
7.30
+0.4
7.42
+0.8
7.34
+0.9
7.27
+0.4
Sjursenx
+1.7
x
+1.0
7.21
+0.2
x
+0.2
7.26
+1.8
x
+0.4
Pettersson7.09
+1.4
7.07
+0.3
6.95
-0.2
7.14
+1.6
7.04
-0.3
7.14
+0.5
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
15.36
+0.3
  
2Artur Engström
15.25
Örgryte IS
15.25
–0.4
  
3Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
15.08
–1.1
  
4Erik Ehrlin
14.97
Hammarby IF
14.97
–0.2
  
5Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.89
+0.6 =PB
  
Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Bålström15.26
+0.6
x
+1.4
x
+1.2
x
+1.6
15.36
+0.3
14.81
+1.6
Engström15.17
-0.1
15.07
+0.9
14.99
+1.2
14.85
+0.3
15.25
-0.4
Dinopoulos14.73
-0.9
15.08
-1.1
x
-0.1
14.83
+0.5
14.96
+0.4
14.75
-0.5
Ehrlin14.64
+0.7
x
+0.3
x
+0.7
x
+1.3
14.75
+0.4
14.97
-0.2
Lundborg14.68
+0.4
14.7414.63
+1.0
14.62
+1.0
14.89
+0.6
Lennartssonx
+0.6
x
+0.5
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.68
94BIH
20.68
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.43
  
3Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.28
98NOR
20.28
PB
  
4Niklas Arrhenius
18.50
Spårvägens FK
18.50
SB
  
5Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.40
Spårvägens FK
18.40
PB
  
6Arwid Koskinen
18.28
Ullevi FK
18.28
  
7Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.26
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.26
  
8Gabriel Heen
17.54
Hässelby SK
17.54
  
Pezer20.3820.1920.4220.0220.6820.67
Petersson19.5020.1420.4319.5618.7620.00
Thomsen19.65x20.0619.8620.1320.28
Arrhenius17.8118.0318.00x18.2518.50
Arbinge17.8318.1618.2118.4017.56x
Koskinen18.0318.28xxx17.68
Gardenkrans18.0217.7017.5218.26xx
Heenx17.0517.5317.3817.54x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
64.87
95NOR
64.87
  
1Niklas Arrhenius
60.64
Spårvägens FK
60.64
  
2Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
63.82
89EST
63.82
  
2Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
58.56
Athletics 24Seven SK
58.56
  
3David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
63.12
91GER
63.12
  
3Gustav Liberg
56.74
Ullevi FK
56.74
  
4Sam Mattis
Sam Mattis 94, USA
62.90
94USA
62.90
  
5Torben Brandt
Torben Brandt 95, GER
62.57
95GER
62.57
  
6Simon Pettersson
62.09
Hässelby SK
62.09
  
7Colin Quirke
Colin Quirke 90, IRL
60.23
90IRL
60.23
  
8Axel Härstedt
59.29
Malmö AI
59.29
  
Isene63.7164.87x64.1162.1962.48
Arrhenius59.6159.4156.6359.54x60.64
Kupperxx62.9762.2063.8261.01
Gardenkransx53.94x56.0855.5858.56
Wrobel62.8963.12xx62.65x
Libergx55.30x56.0954.2256.74
Mattisx61.79xx62.2162.90
Brandt58.5060.48x60.2262.57x
Pettersson61.4261.23xx61.8762.09
Quirke60.2359.78xx58.97x
Härstedt58.4159.2959.10xxx
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
52.27
92NED
52.27
  
2Giancarla Dimich Trevisan
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA
53.22
93ITA
53.22
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
53.78
Spårvägens FK
53.78
  
4Zoey Clark
Zoey Clark 94, GBR
53.92
94GBR
53.92
  
5Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
54.59
91NED
54.59
  
6Sandra Knezevic
54.86
Hammarby IF
54.86
PB
  
7Francena McCorory
Francena McCorory 88, USA
54.91
88USA
54.91
SB
  
8Lisa Lilja
55.35
Ullevi FK
55.35
  
Final B
1Ebba SvantessonUpsala IF
56.54
  
2Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
56.92
KFUM Örebro
56.92
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.30
  
4Felicia Ascard
1:00.41
IFK Lund
1:00.41
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:01.32
90NOR
2:01.32
  
2Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:03.28
85BEN
2:03.28
  
3Anna Sabat
Anna Sabat 93, POL
2:03.32
93POL
2:03.32
  
4Malika Akkaoui
Malika Akkaoui 87, MAR
2:03.54
87MAR
2:03.54
  
5Lovisa Lindh
2:04.24
Ullevi FK
2:04.24
  
6Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
2:05.73
92ROU
2:05.73
  
7Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:06.27
96BEL
2:06.27
  
8Mari Smith
Mari Smith 96, GBR
2:20.26
96GBR
2:20.26
  
9Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
3:54.86
92IRL
3:54.86
  
10Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
3:55.03
94CAN
3:55.03
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Tori Tsolis
Tori Tsolis 93, GRE
2:07.49
93GRE
2:07.49
  
2Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:08.76
94DEN
2:08.76
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:09.72
IFK Göteborg
2:09.72
  
4Greta Graziani
2:10.71
Täby IS
2:10.71
SB
  
5Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
2:11.32
Linköpings GIF
2:11.32
PB
  
6Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
2:11.46
F Stenungsunds FI
2:11.46
PB
  
7Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:11.75
94DEN
2:11.75
  
8Jessica Edlund
2:12.20
Umedalens IF
2:12.20
SB
  
9Ebba Wahlberg
2:14.47
IK Ymer
2:14.47
  
10Wilma Marcusson
Wilma Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
2:18.02
Trångsvikens IF
2:18.02
  
Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Tilda Knauer
2:15.84
Hälle IF
2:15.84
PB
  
2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
2:15.85
Göteborgs KIK
2:15.85
PB
  
3Alice Magnell Millán
Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:16.89
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:16.89
  
4Johanna Bülow
2:17.69
Hovslätts IK
2:17.69
PB
  
5Filippa Ramberg
2:17.73
Hammarby IF
2:17.73
  
6Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:18.51
IFK Göteborg
2:18.51
  
7Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:19.11
02DEN
2:19.11
  
8Stina Pettersson
2:19.59
Sävedalens AIK
2:19.59
  
Madeleine Björlin-DelmarIFK Göteborg
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
4:19.90
97NOR
4:19.90
SB
  
2Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
4:30.57
99NOR
4:30.57
  
3Olivia Weslien
4:30.76
IF Göta Karlstad
4:30.76
PB
  
4Julia Svennblad
4:32.68
Bohus IF
4:32.68
PB
  
5Sara Dädeby
4:33.25
Hovslätts IK
4:33.25
PB
  
6Maren Halle Haugen
Maren Halle Haugen 03, NOR
4:34.72
03NOR
4:34.72
  
7Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
4:40.14
Sävedalens AIK
4:40.14
  
8Angelica Strandberg
4:41.21
Spårvägens FK
4:41.21
PB
  
9Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
4:42.30
Trångsvikens IF
4:42.30
  
10Emma Jansson
4:45.89
Hässelby SK
4:45.89
SB
  
11Alma Svantesson
4:45.90
Mölndals AIK
4:45.90
PB
  
12Fanny Andersson
4:49.15
Falkenbergs IK
4:49.15
SB
  
13Saga Hagelin
4:51.11
Mölndals AIK
4:51.11
PB
  
Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
DNF
94DEN
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Aberash Minsewo
Aberash Minsewo 01, ETH
8:53.10
01ETH
8:53.10
SB
  
2Girmawit Gebrzihair
Girmawit Gebrzihair 01, ETH
8:53.85
01ETH
8:53.85
PB
  
3Camille Buscomb
Camille Buscomb 90, NZL
8:55.42
90NZL
8:55.42
SB
  
4Mariana Machado
Mariana Machado 00, POR
8:58.61
00POR
8:58.61
PB
  
5Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes
Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes 92, HUN
9:00.68
92HUN
9:00.68
PB
  
6Sara Christiansson
9:01.42
Sävedalens AIK
9:01.42
PB
  
7Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 00, ITA
9:04.46
00ITA
9:04.46
PB NU20R
  
8Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
9:11.65
PB
  
9Anastasia Denisova
9:12.77
Sävedalens AIK
9:12.77
PB
  
10Linn Söderholm
9:26.47
Sävedalens AIK
9:26.47
PB
  
11Linn Nilsson
9:27.33
Hälle IF
9:27.33
SB
  
Tori Tsolis
Tori Tsolis 93, GRE
DNF
93GRE
DNF
  pace
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Valeriya Andreyeva
Valeriya Andreyeva 92, RUS
56.55
92RUS
56.55
  
2Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen 96, GBR
57.45
96GBR
57.45
  
3Wenda Nel
Wenda Nel 88, RSA
57.50
88RSA
57.50
  
4Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
57.56
91BEL
57.56
  
5Emilia Ankiewicz
Emilia Ankiewicz 90, POL
57.58
90POL
57.58
  
6Sylvia Schulz
Sylvia Schulz 99, GER
58.73
99GER
58.73
  
7Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
59.60
  
8Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
1:03.54
Göteborgs KIK
1:03.54
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Skoog
1.84
IF Göta Karlstad
1.84
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.81
Örgryte IS
1.81
  
3Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.74
  
3Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.74
  
5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.74
Göteborgs KIK
1.74
  
6Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.74
=SB
  
7Ellen HuldénIFK Lund
1.70
  
7Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.70
=SB
  
9Sara JohanssonIFK Lund
1.55
  
1.551.601.651.701.741.781.811.841.87
Skoog----oooxxoxxx
Nilsson----ooxxoxxx
Ekman--oooxxx
Erlandsson---ooxxx
Söderström--oxxooxxx
von Corswant--ooxxoxxx
Huldén--oxoxxx
Löfqvist-ooxoxxx
Johanssonxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.56
88GBR
6.56
+1.0
  
2Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.44
94GBR
6.44
+1.2
  
3Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
6.41
Trångsvikens IF
6.41
+0.3
  
4Kaiza Karlén
6.41
IF Göta Karlstad
6.41
+1.3
  
5Erica Jarder
6.30
IF Göta Karlstad
6.30
+0.2
  
6Tilde Johansson
6.27
Falkenbergs IK
6.27
+1.0
  
7Amanda Hansson
5.75
Hässelby SK
5.75
+1.0
  
8Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
5.30
85USA
5.30
+1.3
  
Proctor6.33
+0.6
6.41
+0.5
x
+1.0
6.08
+0.9
6.34
+0.7
6.56
+1.0
Sawyersx
+1.3
6.40
+1.2
6.44
+1.2
6.28
+0.8
x6.43
-0.4
Kinsey4.61
+0.4
x
-0.1
x
-0.2
6.41
+0.3
6.35
+0.4
6.21
+0.7
Karlénx
-0.2
x
+1.8
6.41
+1.3
4.18
+0.6
5.95
+1.9
x
+1.2
Jarder4.41
-0.2
6.27
+1.1
6.29w
+2.3
6.21
+0.7
6.30
+0.2
x
+1.4
Johansson6.02
+1.0
6.16w
+2.5
6.27
+1.0
5.95
+0.7
6.23
-0.1
x
+1.2
Hanssonx
+0.6
x
+0.9
5.75
+1.0
x
+1.1
xx
+0.9
Bartolettax
+1.0
5.30
+1.3
4.90
+0.4
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.64
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.64
  
2Jessica Woodard
Jessica Woodard 95, USA
18.39
95USA
18.39
SB
  
3Sara Gambetta
Sara Gambetta 93, GER
18.32
93GER
18.32
  
4Alina Kenzel
Alina Kenzel 97, GER
18.04
97GER
18.04
  
5Amelia Strickler
Amelia Strickler 94, GBR
17.25
94GBR
17.25
  
6Alena Abramchuk
Alena Abramchuk 88, BLR
17.02
88BLR
17.02
  
7Frida Åkerström
16.46
Hässelby SK
16.46
  
8Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
15.51
Spårvägens FK
15.51
  
Roos18.64xx18.2618.6018.42
Woodardx18.3916.99xxx
Gambettax18.3217.43x17.88x
Kenzel17.7817.6817.7818.04x17.93
Strickler16.87x16.6317.0717.2517.22
Abramchukx16.71xx16.8817.02
Åkerström16.29xxx16.46x
Lennmanxx15.2715.1715.51x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
57.14
Upsala IF
57.14
  
2Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
56.26
96DEN
56.26
  
3Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
55.67
Athletics 24Seven SK
55.67
SB
  
4Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
52.97
Spårvägens FK
52.97
  
5Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
48.80
  
6Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
42.13
Athletics 24Seven SK
42.13
  
Kamga54.76x57.1456.0355.70x
Pedersen53.4054.0856.26x51.1851.78
Roos55.67x51.1853.68x51.99
Ljungberg49.9252.0652.9752.63x51.70
Eriksson47.0548.8047.58x46.47x
Rudberg42.13x39.0840.25xx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
71.37
94POL
71.37
  
2Janeah Stewart
Janeah Stewart 96, USA
68.54
96USA
68.54
  
3Sofiya Palkina
Sofiya Palkina 98, RUS
68.12
98RUS
68.12
  
4Ida Storm
65.53
Malmö AI
65.53
  
5Grete Ahlberg
65.40
Hammarby IF
65.40
  
6Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
64.68
  
7Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
58.30
Spårvägens FK
58.30
  
Kopron70.2870.0471.26xx71.37
Stewartxxx62.3964.8368.54
Palkina66.1465.8068.1266.1967.6865.03
Stormxxx64.0763.5665.53
Ahlberg63.26x65.4062.5361.5465.01
Andersson61.7464.26xxx64.68
Larsson54.8757.14xx55.3758.30