13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 27 (5+22)   Starter: 27 (5+22)

Män
M Diskus     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
52.09
Södertälje IF
52.09
SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Victor Wisén
51.05
Upsala IF
51.05
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
70.35
SB
  
2Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
62.79
Upsala IF
62.79
  
Carlsson66.4065.5370.3569.7969.4569.21
Sörby
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
69.48
Västerås FK
69.48
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Ellen Pettersson
48.59
Upsala IF
48.59
  
2Amanda Lejros
43.13
Hässelby SK
43.13
PB
  
3Erica Larsson
42.43
IF Göta Karlstad
42.43
  
4Lena Björk
40.92
IFK Lidingö
40.92
  
5Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
40.53
  
K Slägga     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Grete Ahlberg
63.90
Hammarby IF
63.90
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
57.55
Spårvägens FK
57.55
SB
  
3Josefin Berg
57.45
IF Göta Karlstad
57.45
  
4Hanna Mårtensson
56.04
Turebergs FK
56.04
  
5Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
54.57
  
6Jessica Mattsson
50.95
Spårvägens FK
50.95
  
7Nina Björkman
Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK
50.79
Västerås FK
50.79
  
F19 Slägga     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
56.28
  
2Jennifer Andersson
56.25
Västerås FK
56.25
PB
  
3Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK
53.69
Västerås FK
53.69
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
66.12
PB
  
2Emma Holmgren Löf
60.92
Upsala IF
60.92
  
3Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
56.90
Spårvägens FK
56.90
PB
  
4Maja Åkerblom
Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK
52.20
Västerås FK
52.20
PB
  
5Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
51.03
Linköpings GIF
51.03
PB
  
6Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
50.04
Västerås FK
50.04
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
53.15
Östhammar FI
53.15
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik