21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 79 (22+57)   Starter: 91 (23+68)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12961470 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
2:06.38
04DEN
2:06.38
PB
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     


Final A

Final

Nils Thorin
14.76 nwi
Örgryte IS
14.76 nwi
  
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
41.32
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
54.02
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Erik Olzon
1.80
IF Kville
1.80
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

2Jonathan RuffieuxÖrgryte IS
4.50
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Niels Skovsgård
Niels Skovsgård 05, DEN
4.72
05DEN
4.72
+0.4 PB
  
P17 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1David Ulstein
11.54
Mölndals AIK
11.54
PB
  
3Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
11.85
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
4Jesper NordströmIF Kville
16.27
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper NordströmIF Kville
40.47
PB
  
5Felix Ljung
45.71
Mölndals AIK
45.71
PB
  
6Oliver Glans
43.61
Ullevi FK
43.61
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Lukas Edqvist
1.83
Örgryte IS
1.83
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Felix JordebrandtIF Kville
13.13
PB
  
4Victor RothausenIF Rigor
10.87
SB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
12.15
PB
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.39
F Stenungsunds FI
12.39
SB
  
4Viggo Henriksson
12.65
Mölndals AIK
12.65
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
44.25
PB
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
46.37
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
46.51
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Linus Wahl
5.20
IK Lerum FI
5.20
+0.2 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
3Ide Ileso
13.30
Ullevi FK
13.30
SB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Marie B. Olesen
Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN
1:47.61
07DEN
1:47.61
PB
  
Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
1:57.81
06DEN
1:57.81
PB
  
Ellen Olesen
Ellen Olesen 06, DEN
2:00.98
06DEN
2:00.98
PB
  
Tilde Nielsen
Tilde Nielsen 06, DEN
2:01.52
06DEN
2:01.52
  
Sofie Flyvbjerg
Sofie Flyvbjerg 07, DEN
2:06.56
07DEN
2:06.56
PB
  
Mai Fanth-Jensen
Mai Fanth-Jensen 06, DEN
2:06.75
06DEN
2:06.75
PB
  
Maya Nielsen
Maya Nielsen 06, DEN
2:11.37
06DEN
2:11.37
PB
  
Jasmin Sanslev
Jasmin Sanslev 06, DEN
2:16.19
06DEN
2:16.19
PB
  
Sophia Tryk
Sophia Tryk 06, DEN
2:16.19
06DEN
2:16.19
PB
  
Anne-Dicte Abel Lindholm
Anne-Dicte Abel Lindholm 07, DEN
2:17.55
07DEN
2:17.55
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Felicia Boqvist
2:20.92
Rydö ASK
2:20.92
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:16.85
02DEN
2:16.85
SB
  
Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
2:17.58
04DEN
2:17.58
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
2:19.90
01DEN
2:19.90
SB
  
Saga Hagelin
2:21.15
Mölndals AIK
2:21.15
PB
  
Camilla Flyvbjerg
Camilla Flyvbjerg 04, DEN
2:33.62
04DEN
2:33.62
PB
  
Ida Galsøe
Ida Galsøe 04, DEN
2:42.83
04DEN
2:42.83
SB
  
Rose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm
Rose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm 05, DEN
2:45.68
05DEN
2:45.68
PB
  
Nicole Torra Correa
Nicole Torra Correa 05, DEN
2:56.08
05DEN
2:56.08
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Eva Sabro Larsen
Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN
13.79
04DEN
13.79
  
Victoria Juul Giessing
Victoria Juul Giessing 05, DEN
15.11
05DEN
15.11
SB
  
Camilla Flyvbjerg
Camilla Flyvbjerg 04, DEN
16.52
04DEN
16.52
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
5Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
15.85
IFK Göteborg
15.85
PB
  
6Alfrida Kilvik
19.04
IF Kville
19.04
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
1.45
01DEN
1.45
=SB
  
Eva Sabro Larsen
Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN
1.36
04DEN
1.36
  
Signe Lisborg
Signe Lisborg 01, DEN
1.35
01DEN
1.35
  
Anne V. Jensen
Anne V. Jensen 05, DEN
1.31
05DEN
1.31
  
Thilde Willemse Jørgensen
Thilde Willemse Jørgensen 05, DEN
1.26
05DEN
1.26
  
Ida Galsøe
Ida Galsøe 04, DEN
1.21
04DEN
1.21
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

5Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.31
+1.2 PB
  
Aranya Kanakalingam
Aranya Kanakalingam 03, DEN
5.63
03DEN
5.63
+2.0 PB
  
Ida Galsøe
Ida Galsøe 04, DEN
4.65
04DEN
4.65
+1.8 PB
  
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen 04, DEN
4.45
04DEN
4.45
+1.5 SB
  
Victoria Juul Giessing
Victoria Juul Giessing 05, DEN
4.40
05DEN
4.40
0.0 PB
  
Nicole Torra Correa
Nicole Torra Correa 05, DEN
4.02
05DEN
4.02
+0.9 PB
  
Rose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm
Rose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm 05, DEN
3.39
05DEN
3.39
+1.5 PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alberte Rasmussen
Alberte Rasmussen 07, DEN
10.16
07DEN
10.16
PB
  
Anna Glinvad Krogh
Anna Glinvad Krogh 07, DEN
9.42
07DEN
9.42
  
Victoria Kupetz
Victoria Kupetz 07, DEN
9.20
07DEN
9.20
PB
  
Josefine Søndergaard Olesen
Josefine Søndergaard Olesen 07, DEN
8.69
07DEN
8.69
PB
  
Savannah Johansson
Savannah Johansson 07, DEN
8.09
07DEN
8.09
PB
  
Freja Nielsen
Freja Nielsen 07, DEN
7.14
07DEN
7.14
  
Sofie Flyvbjerg
Sofie Flyvbjerg 07, DEN
6.95
07DEN
6.95
  
Donna Sørensen
Donna Sørensen 07, DEN
6.45
07DEN
6.45
PB
  
Ida B Nielsen
Ida B Nielsen 07, DEN
6.04
07DEN
6.04
  
Freja Lützhøft Sørensen
Freja Lützhøft Sørensen 07, DEN
5.84
07DEN
5.84
PB
  
K Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Evelina Wikell
34.97
Mölndals AIK
34.97
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
25.65
01DEN
25.65
  
Signe Lisborg
Signe Lisborg 01, DEN
23.69
01DEN
23.69
PB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 3
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
3Felicia Nordahl Vieira
13.26
Göteborgs KIK
13.26
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Amanda Olsson
2:29.00
Säffle FIK
2:29.00
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Frida AnderssonKA 2 IF
5.15
+1.5 PB
  
5Matilda Härström
Matilda Härström 02, Stenungsunds FI
5.12w
F Stenungsunds FI
5.12w
+2.2
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

6Ebba Toorell
28.21
IK Lerum FI
28.21
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Ebba Francois
2:34.26
Örgryte IS
2:34.26
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
1.57
Lidköpings IS
1.57
SB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

4Sofia Olsson
25.31
IF Rigor
25.31
SB
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Emelie Olsson
2:30.28
Säffle FIK
2:30.28
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Helmi Hjortbäck
46.06
Sävedalens AIK
46.06
PB
  
3Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
48.99
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Engla NilssonBohus IF
1.65
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Helmi Hjortbäck
5.10
Sävedalens AIK
5.10
+1.9 PB
  
1Doris Theander
5.06
Varbergs GIF
5.06
+1.4 PB
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
5.05
+0.4 PB
  
6Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
4.81
+1.4 PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

4Stina Littorin
26.26
IF Kville
26.26
PB