0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, AIK 21.77 | 96 | AIK | 21.77 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, AIK 21.82 | 96 | AIK | 21.82 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 23.01 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 23.01 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 12.76 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 23.72 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 23.72 | = | ||||
2 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen 25.80 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 25.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva von Gerber Alva von Gerber 00, Huddinge 26.86 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 26.86 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson 00, Huddinge 26.07 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 26.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Huddinge 26.83 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 26.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 23.68 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 23.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen 23.92 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 23.92 | = | ||||
4 | Elwira Ripsweden Elwira Ripsweden 02, Huddinge 27.17 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 27.17 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 26.16 | 74 | Piteå IF | 26.16 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 48.46 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 48.46 | = | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 04, Huddinge 11.57 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.57 | =PB |