24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 23 (8+15)   Starter: 28 (9+19)
Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.99
  
2Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.79
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.79
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Liberg
54.76
Ullevi FK
54.76
SB
  
1Alexander Sjögren
48.23
Kalmar SK
48.23
  
2Leo Janén
41.83
IFK Växjö
41.83
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
18.01
PB
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
15.35
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
50.09
PB
  
2Johannes Lilius
49.00
Huddinge AIS
49.00
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.92
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.92
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.73
Hässelby SK
16.73
SB
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
15.41
Spårvägens FK
15.41
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
54.00
Athletics 24Seven SK
54.00
SB
  
2Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
53.60
Spårvägens FK
53.60
PB
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
48.47
SB
  
K22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
55.45
Upsala IF
55.45
  
2Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
47.71
  
3Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
38.74
Athletics 24Seven SK
38.74
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
14.59
Hässelby SK
14.59
PB
  
2Wilma Lundberg
11.67
IFK Växjö
11.67
PB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
52.85
PB
  
2Daniella PerssonHälle IF
49.56
  
3Wilma Lundberg
30.27
IFK Växjö
30.27
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
15.02
PB
  
2Nina Pyrell
13.02
IFK Växjö
13.02
PB
  
2Nina Pyrell
13.02
IFK Växjö
13.02
=PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nina Pyrell
39.49
IFK Växjö
39.49
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stella GudmundssonIFK Växjö
30.00
SB