24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Kastplanen FI-hus
Tävlande: 37 (29+8)   Starter: 49 (41+8)
Män
M Kula     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Gabriel Heen
17.96
Hässelby SK
17.96
  
M Diskus     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Theodor WaltherUllevi FK
48.86
PB
  
2Leo Janén
43.73
IFK Växjö
43.73
PB
  
M Slägga     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
65.33
SB
  
M Spjut     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
70.78
SB
  
2Jonathan HarleyUllevi FK
63.27
SB
  
3Esa Hiltunen
58.87
Ullevi FK
58.87
SB
  
4Emil Persson
48.16
Örgryte IS
48.16
SB
  
M22 Diskus     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1Alexander Sjögren
48.40
Kalmar SK
48.40
SB
  
M22 Slägga     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1August BergstrandUllevi FK
52.40
SB
  
2Johannes Nilsson
49.22
Västerås FK
49.22
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Simon Lanngren
15.87
Sävedalens AIK
15.87
PB
  
2Victor Wisén
15.45
Upsala IF
15.45
  
3Johannes Lilius
14.12
Huddinge AIS
14.12
  
4William LanndalenIF Kville
12.82
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Johannes Lilius
52.01
Huddinge AIS
52.01
PB
  
2Victor Wisén
50.39
Upsala IF
50.39
PB
  
3Simon Lanngren
44.44
Sävedalens AIK
44.44
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
66.19
Spårvägens FK
66.19
PB
  
2Hugo Sörby
61.60
Upsala IF
61.60
PB
  
3William LanndalenIF Kville
55.16
PB
  
4Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
39.67
IFK Göteborg
39.67
SB
  
P19 Spjut     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1William LanndalenIF Kville
47.19
SB
  
2Ozzie Hinshaw
46.04
Motala AIF
46.04
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Leo Frid Göransson
15.52
Sävedalens AIK
15.52
  
2Caspar Larsson
14.61
Huddinge AIS
14.61
PB
  
3Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
10.80
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Leo Janén
55.80
IFK Växjö
55.80
PB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
44.35
Mölndals AIK
44.35
SB
  
3Caspar Larsson
41.02
Huddinge AIS
41.02
PB
  
4Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
39.86
Västerås FK
39.86
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
57.09
Västerås FK
57.09
SB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
42.89
SB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Filip Aasa
12.30
Habo FIF-04
12.30
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1André Bergenhem
37.69
IFK Halmstad
37.69
PB
  
2Filip Aasa
36.95
Habo FIF-04
36.95
PB
  
3Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
26.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.26
PB
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
59.13
Västerås FK
59.13
SB
  
2Filip Aasa
41.64
Habo FIF-04
41.64
SB
  
3Gustav Wiberg
Gustav Wiberg 03, Råby-Rekarne
41.23
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.23
PB
  
4Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
37.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
37.59
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Maria Nilsson
14.17
IK Orient
14.17
SB
  
K22 Kula     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Amanda Lejros
12.32
Hässelby SK
12.32
  
F19 Kula     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
11.86
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.86
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Sophie Reid
14.02
IK Ymer
14.02
  
2Amanda Fridberg
12.71
IF Göta Karlstad
12.71
  
3Alexandra Nilsson
10.03
Götlunda IF
10.03
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Emilia WamslerIFK Lund
11.87
  
2Thea Björk
10.78
IFK Växjö
10.78
PB