24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Olympic Stadium
Tävlande: 328 (176+152)   Starter: 334 (179+155)
Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
20.06
92CAN
20.06
SB
  
2Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.40
90TUR
20.40
  
3Jereem Richards
Jereem Richards 94, TTO
20.45
94TTO
20.45
  
4Alex Quiñónez
Alex Quiñónez 89, ECU
20.56
89ECU
20.56
  
5Bernardo Baloyes
Bernardo Baloyes 94, COL
20.74
94COL
20.74
  
6Henrik Larsson
20.81
IF Göta Karlstad
20.81
PB
  
7Kyle Greaux
Kyle Greaux 88, TTO
20.87
88TTO
20.87
  
8Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
20.88
89PAN
20.88
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Norman
Michael Norman 97, USA
44.53
97USA
44.53
  
2Rai Benjamin
Rai Benjamin 97, USA
45.13
97USA
45.13
  
3Michael Cherry
Michael Cherry 95, USA
46.30
95USA
46.30
  
4Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
46.39
92USA
46.39
  
5Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
46.60
95SLO
46.60
  
6Nathan Strother
Nathan Strother 95, USA
46.64
95USA
46.64
  
7Baboloki Thebe
Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT
48.85
97BOT
48.85
  
Bralon Taplin
Bralon Taplin 92, GRN
46.87DQ
92GRN
46.87DQ
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:46.68
91BIH
1:46.68
  
2Ryan Sanchez
Ryan Sanchez 98, PUR
1:46.77
98PUR
1:46.77
  
3Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:46.79
87POL
1:46.79
SB
  
4Andreas Kramer
1:47.20
Sävedalens AIK
1:47.20
SB
  
5Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:47.24
89USA
1:47.24
  
6Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:47.53
94AUS
1:47.53
  
7Tshepo Tshite
Tshepo Tshite 97, RSA
1:47.98
97RSA
1:47.98
  
8Nicholas Kipkoech
Nicholas Kipkoech 92, KEN
1:48.38
92KEN
1:48.38
  
9Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
1:48.47
98AUS
1:48.47
  
Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace 50.42 400m
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
3:35.79
95KEN
3:35.79
  
2Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:37.30
92DJI
3:37.30
  
3Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:37.30
00NOR
3:37.30
SB
  
4Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:39.18
88KEN
3:39.18
  
5Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:40.19
99ETH
3:40.19
SB
  
6Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
3:40.65
95KEN
3:40.65
  
7Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:42.68
84ETH
3:42.68
SB
  
8George Manangoi
George Manangoi 00, KEN
3:43.83
00KEN
3:43.83
  
9Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:45.46
91NOR
3:45.46
  
10Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
3:48.83
93KEN
3:48.83
  
11Elmar Engholm
3:50.12
Hässelby SK
3:50.12
SB
  
Brahim Kaazouzi
Brahim Kaazouzi 90, MAR
DNF
90MAR
DNF
  
Timothy Sein
Timothy Sein 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace 54.56 400m 1:53.99 800m
Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Rhonex Kipruto
Rhonex Kipruto 99, KEN
26:50.16
99KEN
26:50.16
PB
  
2Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
27:01.02
94ETH
27:01.02
PB
  
3Aron Kifle
Aron Kifle 98, ERI
27:27.68
98ERI
27:27.68
SB
  
4Mogos Tuemay
Mogos Tuemay 97, ETH
27:34.36
97ETH
27:34.36
PB
  
5Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
27:43.89
90USA
27:43.89
PB
  
6Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
27:44.36
96SUI
27:44.36
PB NR
  
7Amos Kurgat
Amos Kurgat 92, KEN
27:48.15
92KEN
27:48.15
SB
  
8Kirubel Erassa
Kirubel Erassa 93, USA
27:52.75
93USA
27:52.75
PB
  
9Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
27:53.39
94TUR
27:53.39
SB
  
10Timothy Toroitich
Timothy Toroitich 91, UGA
28:06.87
91UGA
28:06.87
SB
  
11Awet Habte
Awet Habte 97, ERI
28:11.12
97ERI
28:11.12
SB
  
12Charles Muneria
Charles Muneria 96, KEN
28:13.91
96KEN
28:13.91
SB
  
13Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL
28:20.97
90BEL
28:20.97
SB
  
14Shadrack Kipchirchir
Shadrack Kipchirchir 89, USA
28:21.26
89USA
28:21.26
SB
  
15Leonard Korir
Leonard Korir 86, USA
28:23.00
86USA
28:23.00
SB
  
16Juan Pérez
Juan Pérez 88, ESP
28:27.14
88ESP
28:27.14
SB
  
17Kiprotich Peter
Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN
28:32.78
98KEN
28:32.78
PB
  
18Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros 95, GER
28:42.59
95GER
28:42.59
SB
  
19Aras Kaya
Aras Kaya 94, TUR
28:49.21
94TUR
28:49.21
SB
  
20Vincent Rono
Vincent Rono 90, KEN
29:01.82
90KEN
29:01.82
SB
  
21Robel Fsiha
Robel Fsiha 96, Spårvägen
29:15.45
Spårvägens FK
29:15.45
PB
  
22Juan Luis Barrios
Juan Luis Barrios 83, MEX
29:26.99
83MEX
29:26.99
  
Gevin Kerich
Gevin Kerich 95, KEN
DNF
95KEN
DNF
  
Isaac Temoi
Isaac Temoi 99, KEN
DNF
99KEN
DNF
  
Kelvin Kiptum
Kelvin Kiptum 99, KEN
DNF
99KEN
DNF
  
Jemal Yimer
Jemal Yimer 96, ETH
DNF
96ETH
DNF
  
Napoleon SolomonTurebergs FK
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.85
96NOR
47.85
SB
  
2TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
49.25
95USA
49.25
SB
  
3Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
50.28
92IRL
50.28
  
4Sebastian Rodger
Sebastian Rodger 91, GBR
50.50
91GBR
50.50
  
5Kenny Selmon
Kenny Selmon 96, USA
51.15
96USA
51.15
SB
  
6Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul 95, GBR
51.29
95GBR
51.29
  
7Carl Bengtström
51.35
Örgryte IS
51.35
SB
  
8Abdelmalik Lahoulou
Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92, ALG
51.82
92ALG
51.82
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.72
92USA
5.72
  
2Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.60
92POL
5.60
SB
  
3Seito Yamamoto
Seito Yamamoto 92, JPN
5.48
92JPN
5.48
  
4Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.36
99GRE
5.36
SB
  
5Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.36
89GER
5.36
SB
  
5Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.36
89POL
5.36
SB
  
Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
NH
93BRA
NH
  
Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
NH
86GRE
NH
  
5.365.485.605.725.80
Kendricksoxxooor
Lisekoooxxx
Yamamotoxxooxxx
Karalísoxxx
Holzdeppexoxxx
Wojciechowskixoxxx
Brazxxx
Filippídisxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.22
+1.5 PB
  
2 SWE AT
2Juan Miguel Echevarría
Juan Miguel Echevarría 98, CUB
8.12w
98CUB
8.12w
+2.3
  
3Jeffery Henderson
Jeffery Henderson 89, USA
8.09
89USA
8.09
+1.2
  
4Luvo Manyonga
Luvo Manyonga 91, RSA
8.07w
91RSA
8.07w
+2.9
  
5Tajay Gayle
Tajay Gayle 96, JAM
8.05w
96JAM
8.05w
+2.3
  
6Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
7.99w
98GRE
7.99w
+6.0
  
7Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov 94, UKR
7.97
94UKR
7.97
+0.1 SB
  
8Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.77w
89RSA
7.77w
+3.9
  
9Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.70
+1.4 SB
  
Montler7.97w
+4.0
8.22
+1.5
8.14
+1.4
x
+0.5
8.13
+1.6
x
+0.9
Echevarría7.94
+0.8
6.42w
+2.5
x
+3.1
7.95
+1.9
x
+0.7
8.12w
+2.3
Henderson6.18
+0.3
8.09
+1.2
7.63
+2.0
x
+1.3
7.95
+0.8
8.03
+1.1
Manyonga8.04w
+3.7
8.06w
+3.3
8.07w
+2.9
x
+2.8
8.00
-0.4
Gayle7.79w
+2.5
7.91
+2.0
8.05w
+2.3
x
+1.4
x
+3.1
x
+1.6
Tentóglou7.76w
+2.3
7.83
+1.8
7.99w
+6.0
7.36w
+2.5
7.71
+0.8
7.75w
+4.6
Nykyforov7.84w
+3.9
7.80w
+2.9
7.66w
+5.0
7.82w
+2.7
7.97
+0.1
7.84w
+2.2
Visser7.77w
+3.9
7.52
+1.5
7.31w
+3.4
Otterling7.70
+1.4
x
+2.3
7.68
+1.3
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.11
  
2Maksim Afonin
Maksim Afonin 92, RUS
19.78
92RUS
19.78
  
3Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
19.77
89USA
19.77
  
4Franck Elemba
Franck Elemba 90, CGO
18.99
90CGO
18.99
  
5Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.48
93FIN
18.48
  
6Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.28
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.28
  
7Arwid Koskinen
16.88
Ullevi FK
16.88
  
Petersson19.4819.4020.1119.4620.1019.30
Afonin19.2318.9419.78x19.23x
Kovacs19.3419.60x19.77xx
Elemba18.69x18.8918.9918.91x
Kangasx18.05x18.2418.3818.48
Gardenkrans16.5617.2816.9216.99x16.85
Koskinenxx16.8616.8816.63x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
69.57
Spårvägens FK
69.57
  
2Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
68.96
94JAM
68.96
SB
  
3Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
66.97
92AUT
66.97
SB
  
4Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
66.65
95NOR
66.65
  
5Ehsan Hadadi
Ehsan Hadadi 85, IRI
65.34
85IRI
65.34
  
6Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
62.88
90GER
62.88
  
7Mason Finley
Mason Finley 90, USA
62.16
90USA
62.16
  
8Simon Pettersson
61.50
Hässelby SK
61.50
SB
  
Ståhlx69.57x69.33xx
Dacres63.6268.9668.8166.13x65.99
Weißhaidinger64.8466.97xx66.6264.19
Isene64.0063.66xx63.9766.65
Hadadix63.88x61.85x65.34
Hartingxx61.0162.88x61.64
Finleyx58.20xx61.2362.16
Pettersson56.1257.3659.40x61.50x
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.37
84NED
10.37
  
3Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.53
87NED
10.53
  
4Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
10.53
86CAN
10.53
  
5Rechmial Miller
Rechmial Miller 98, GBR
10.53
98GBR
10.53
  
6Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.69
93NOR
10.69
SB
  
7Emmanuel Dawlson
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
SB
  
8Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.84
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.36
84NED
10.36
SB
  
2Jeffery Henderson
Jeffery Henderson 89, USA
10.41
89USA
10.41
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.51
SB
  
3Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.63
PB
  
4Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
10.78
Spårvägens FK
10.78
SB
  
5Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
11.11
PB
  
6Oskar Motta
11.14
Upsala IF
11.14
SB
  
7Pedro Pablo Nolet
Pedro Pablo Nolet 70, ESP
11.72
70ESP
11.72
SB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
46.67
86GBR
46.67
SB
  
2Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR
46.70
97GBR
46.70
SB
  
3Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can 87, TUR
47.33
87TUR
47.33
  
Final B
1Fredrik Kihlblom
51.86
Huddinge AIS
51.86
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
52.34
Turebergs FK
52.34
SB
  
3Imran LerneboAIK
53.87
PB
  
4Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.95
SB
  
5Emil Johansson
48.15
Turebergs FK
48.15
PB
  
6Felix Francois
48.70
Örgryte IS
48.70
SB
  
7Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
50.45
SB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:49.09
91NOR
1:49.09
  
2Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
1:49.32
90USA
1:49.32
  
3Michael Rimmer
Michael Rimmer 86, GBR
1:50.83
86GBR
1:50.83
SB
  
6Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:51.42
95FIN
1:51.42
SB
  
7Andreas Almgren
1:53.05
Turebergs FK
1:53.05
SB
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  pace 52.83 400m
Final B
1Björn Seifert
1:54.49
Upsala IF
1:54.49
SB
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:54.69
  
3Anton Axelsson
1:54.75
Hässelby SK
1:54.75
SB
  
4Yared Kidane
1:50.91
Ärla IF
1:50.91
SB
  
4Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
1:54.86
97NOR
1:54.86
SB
  
5Joakim Andersson
1:51.15
IFK Trelleborg
1:51.15
SB
  
5Thomas Myklebust Heggøy
Thomas Myklebust Heggøy 94, NOR
1:55.19
94NOR
1:55.19
  
6Erik Rosqvist
1:55.48
AIK
1:55.48
SB
  
7Anton Persson
1:56.07
Hässelby SK
1:56.07
SB
  
8Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
2:00.97
Mölndals AIK
2:00.97
  
Kristian Efremov
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  pace 52.74 400m
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Emil Danielsson
3:50.24
Spårvägens FK
3:50.24
SB
  
3Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:50.56
Sävedalens AIK
3:50.56
SB
  
4Alexander Nilsson
3:52.04
Mölndals AIK
3:52.04
SB
  
7Abdelfath Yassin
3:53.33
Gefle IF
3:53.33
  
8Alexander Holmblad
3:54.19
Spårvägens FK
3:54.19
  
9Vidar Johansson
3:54.99
Sävedalens AIK
3:54.99
SB
  
10Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:55.57
Spårvägens FK
3:55.57
SB
  
11Axel Djurberg
3:57.53
Hässelby SK
3:57.53
PB
  
12Erik Jälknäs
3:57.99
Sävedalens AIK
3:57.99
PB
  
13Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:59.96
Spårvägens FK
3:59.96
SB
  
14Eric Källman
4:03.07
IK Ymer
4:03.07
SB
  
15Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
4:04.80
00FIN
4:04.80
SB
  
16Erik Djurberg
4:12.19
Hässelby SK
4:12.19
SB
  
Axel Alness-BorgIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Final B
1Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
3:48.92
PB
  
5John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:52.69
Spårvägens FK
3:52.69
SB
  
6Gustav Berlin
3:53.22
Hässelby SK
3:53.22
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
51.32
95GBR
51.32
SB
  
4Jaak-Heinrich Jagor
Jaak-Heinrich Jagor 90, EST
52.62
90EST
52.62
SB
  
5Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
53.05
95NOR
53.05
SB
  
8Samuel Wiik
56.76
Örgryte IS
56.76
SB
  
Final B
1Hampus Widlund
51.04
IFK Växjö
51.04
PB
  
3Isak Andersson
51.41
Upsala IF
51.41
SB
  
6Anton Bertilsson
53.53
IFK Växjö
53.53
SB
  
7Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.61
SB
  
M Nationell Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.11
IK Wilske
2.11
=PB
  
2Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.09
SB
  
3Arvid Ryberg
2.07
IF Göta Karlstad
2.07
=PB
  
4Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
1.94
SB
  
5Hampus Carlens
1.87
IFK Lidingö
1.87
SB
  
1.871.942.002.042.072.092.112.15
Wiklund-oooooxoxxx
Lundqvistoooxoxoxoxxx
Rybergooxoxooxxx
Ericsson-Sottermanooxxx
Carlensoxxx
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.18
95GBR
22.18
SB
  
2Elaine Thompson
Elaine Thompson 92, JAM
22.66
92JAM
22.66
  
3Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.78
92NED
22.78
SB
  
4Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio 84, BUL
22.99
84BUL
22.99
  
5Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
23.09
92USA
23.09
  
6Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
23.14
91CAN
23.14
SB
  
7Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
23.25
92NED
23.25
  
8Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
23.77
Spårvägens FK
23.77
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
2:00.87
94USA
2:00.87
  
2Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
2:01.26
97ETH
2:01.26
  
3Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
2:01.98
91BRN
2:01.98
  
4Raevyn Rogers
Raevyn Rogers 96, USA
2:02.35
96USA
2:02.35
  
5Lovisa Lindh
2:02.95
Ullevi FK
2:02.95
SB
  
6Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
2:03.52
90GBR
2:03.52
  
7Hanna Hermansson
2:03.70
Turebergs FK
2:03.70
  
8Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
2:03.89
91JAM
2:03.89
  
Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
DNF
85BEN
DNF
  pace 58.83 400m
Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
DQ
96BEL
DQ
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:05.37
93GBR
4:05.37
SB
  
2Malika Akkaoui
Malika Akkaoui 87, MAR
4:09.70
87MAR
4:09.70
  
3Yolanda Ngarambe
4:10.05
Turebergs FK
4:10.05
PB
  
4Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
4:10.16
98GBR
4:10.16
SB
  
5Sarah McDonald
Sarah McDonald 93, GBR
4:11.01
93GBR
4:11.01
SB
  
6Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:11.22
94GER
4:11.22
  
7Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:12.50
90ESP
4:12.50
SB
  
8Amy Griffiths
Amy Griffiths 96, GBR
4:13.80
96GBR
4:13.80
SB
  
9Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
4:14.19
87USA
4:14.19
  
10Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:14.55
92CZE
4:14.55
  
11Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:15.44
92ROU
4:15.44
  
12Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
4:23.42
92UKR
4:23.42
PB
  
Kerry MacAngus
Kerry MacAngus 99, GBR
DNF
99GBR
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Tirop
Agnes Tirop 95, KEN
14:50.82
95KEN
14:50.82
SB
  
2Fantu Worku
Fantu Worku 99, ETH
14:51.31
99ETH
14:51.31
PB
  
3Lilian Rengeruk
Lilian Rengeruk 97, KEN
14:51.34
97KEN
14:51.34
SB
  
4Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
14:51.59
95CAN
14:51.59
PB NR
  
5Caroline Kipkirui
Caroline Kipkirui 94, KEN
14:52.05
94KEN
14:52.05
SB
  
6Margaret Kipkemboi
Margaret Kipkemboi 93, KEN
14:52.11
93KEN
14:52.11
SB
  
7Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
14:52.40
90GBR
14:52.40
SB
  
8Melissa Courtney
Melissa Courtney 93, GBR
14:53.82
93GBR
14:53.82
PB
  
9Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can 96, TUR
14:53.92
96TUR
14:53.92
SB
  
10Gloria Kite
Gloria Kite 98, KEN
14:56.50
98KEN
14:56.50
PB
  
11Alina Reh
Alina Reh 97, GER
15:04.10
97GER
15:04.10
PB
  
12Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
15:07.70
89KEN
15:07.70
SB
  
13Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
15:22.69
97DEN
15:22.69
PB
  
Mary Kuria
Mary Kuria 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  pace 2:56.03 1000m 5:57.36 2000m
Loice Chemnung
Loice Chemnung 97, KEN
DNF
97KEN
DNF
  pace 9:01.25 3000m
Liv Westphal
Liv Westphal 93, FRA
DNF
93FRA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
12.52
92USA
12.52
  
2Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
12.69
90USA
12.69
SB
  
3Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.85
97NGR
12.85
  
4Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.94
89GER
12.94
=SB
  
5Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
12.94
97BLR
12.94
  
6Pedrya Seymour
Pedrya Seymour 95, BAH
12.97
95BAH
12.97
  
7Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.32
94NED
13.32
  
8Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
13.39
95NED
13.39
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
1.92
93RUS
1.92
SB
  
2Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.90
97UKR
1.90
SB
  
3Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.90
Trångsvikens IF
1.90
  
4Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.83
01UKR
1.83
  
5Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.83
89BUL
1.83
  
5Sofie Skoog
1.83
IF Göta Karlstad
1.83
  
7Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.78
90GER
1.78
SB
  
7Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.78
91ITA
1.78
  
9Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.78
84LCA
1.78
  
1.781.831.871.901.921.97
Lasitskene--oxxooxxx
Levchenkooooxoxxx
Kinseyxooxoxxoxxx
Mahuchikhooxxx
Demireva-xoxxx
Skoogoxoxxx
Jungfleischoxxx
Vallortigaraoxxx
Spencerxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.57
SB
  
2Michaela Meijer
4.47
Örgryte IS
4.47
SB
  
3Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.35
93BLR
4.35
  
3Olga Mullina
Olga Mullina 92, RUS
4.35
92RUS
4.35
SB
  
5Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak 96, GRE
4.15
96GRE
4.15
  
4.154.354.474.574.75
Bengtsson--oxxoxxx
Meijer-xoxoxxx
Zhuk-xoxxx
Mullinaoxoxxx
Pólakxoxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
18.49
90BLR
18.49
  
2Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.36
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.36
  
3Brittany Crew
Brittany Crew 94, CAN
18.28
94CAN
18.28
  
4Sara Gambetta
Sara Gambetta 93, GER
18.11
93GER
18.11
SB
  
5Sarah Mitton
Sarah Mitton 96, CAN
17.18
96CAN
17.18
  
6Frida Åkerström
16.18
Hässelby SK
16.18
  
Dubitskayax18.49xxx18.05
Roos18.09x17.51x18.3617.67
Crew18.28x17.44x18.05x
Gambetta17.5217.7217.8718.1117.8717.94
Mitton17.1816.72xx17.0716.86
Åkerström15.61x15.64xx16.18
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
65.10
90CUB
65.10
  
2Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
65.09
91CUB
65.09
  
3Chen Yang 
Chen Yang  91, CHN
64.25
91CHN
64.25
SB
  
4Feng Bin 
Feng Bin  94, CHN
63.87
94CHN
63.87
  
5Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
63.71
90CRO
63.71
SB
  
6Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
63.45
95USA
63.45
  
7Andressa de Morais
Andressa de Morais 90, BRA
61.86
90BRA
61.86
  
8Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
59.63
79FRA
59.63
  
9Vanessa Kamga
57.54
Upsala IF
57.54
  
Caballerox65.1065.05xx61.27
Pérez64.3661.7764.5165.0963.0863.12
Chen Yangx59.3661.1361.4162.1464.25
Feng Bin56.91x62.76x56.7863.87
Perkovićxx63.46xx63.71
Allman63.4559.04x61.2660.35x
de Morais58.23x61.86xx60.21
Robert-Michonx59.6356.35x58.0359.21
Kamgax57.5457.03
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
11.37w
91CAN
11.37w
  
2Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue 91, FRA
11.40w
91FRA
11.40w
  
3Mikiah Brisco
Mikiah Brisco 96, USA
11.55w
96USA
11.55w
  
4Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.63w
93GBR
11.63w
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.84w
  
6Isabelle Eurenius
12.06w
Spårvägens FK
12.06w
  
7Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen
12.14w
Thorengruppen TFC
12.14w
  
8Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.32w
Spårvägens FK
12.32w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Maja Almgren
12.01
Visby IF Gute
12.01
PB
  
2Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
12.10
IFK Lidingö
12.10
PB
  
3Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
12.27
SB
  
4Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
12.41
94FIN
12.41
SB
  
5Charlotte Andersson
12.46
Hässelby SK
12.46
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Aissa Issa Seyni
Aissa Issa Seyni 96, NIG
52.54
96NIG
52.54
  
2Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
53.61
96SLO
53.61
SB
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.18
Spårvägens FK
54.18
SB
  
4Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
54.45
92NED
54.45
SB
  
5Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
54.92
84GBR
54.92
SB
  
6Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
55.30
SB
  
7Sandra Knezevic
56.13
Hammarby IF
56.13
SB
  
8Ebba SvantessonUpsala IF
56.24
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:11.81
IFK Göteborg
2:11.81
  
2Fanny Dusabimana
2:12.43
Umeå TFC
2:12.43
SB
  
3Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
2:13.45
00NOR
2:13.45
  
4Lovisa Bivstedt
2:14.18
Hässelby SK
2:14.18
SB
  
5Jessica Edlund
2:15.69
Umedalens IF
2:15.69
SB
  
7Greta Graziani
2:17.01
Täby IS
2:17.01
SB
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
Final B
1Margrethe Jørgensen Baustad
Margrethe Jørgensen Baustad , NOR
2:17.96
NOR
2:17.96
PB
  
2Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
2:19.44
F Stenungsunds FI
2:19.44
SB
  
3Ebba Berglin
2:20.43
KA 2 IF
2:20.43
SB
  
4Nadja Rugland
2:20.43
Höörs IS
2:20.43
SB
  
5Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:21.49
02DEN
2:21.49
  
6Maria Freij
2:15.71
Öresund FK
2:15.71
SB
  
6Juni Rugland
2:22.22
Höörs IS
2:22.22
SB
  
Ida Ekroth
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  pace 66.48 400m
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

5Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
4:29.14
99NOR
4:29.14
  
7Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland 90, NOR
4:30.94
90NOR
4:30.94
  
10Olivia Weslien
4:36.18
IF Göta Karlstad
4:36.18
SB
  
11Elsa Wallenius
4:36.44
Västerås FK
4:36.44
SB
  
12Sara Dädeby
4:36.69
Hovslätts IK
4:36.69
PB
  
13Emilia Lillemo
4:37.77
Täby IS
4:37.77
PB
  
Charlotte SchönbeckIFK Lidingö
DNF
  pace 68.68 400m
Final B
1Isabella Andersson
4:21.62
Turebergs FK
4:21.62
SB
  
2Sara Christiansson
4:24.08
Sävedalens AIK
4:24.08
SB
  
3Linn Söderholm
4:24.64
Sävedalens AIK
4:24.64
SB
  
4Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:29.12
Mölndals AIK
4:29.12
SB
  
6Hanna Bergström
4:29.20
Huddinge AIS
4:29.20
PB
  
8Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
4:33.45
Sävedalens AIK
4:33.45
PB
  
9Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
4:35.85
Linköpings GIF
4:35.85
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.12
94NED
13.12
SB
  
2Pedrya Seymour
Pedrya Seymour 95, BAH
13.19
95BAH
13.19
  
3Rikenette Steenkamp
Rikenette Steenkamp 92, RSA
13.21
92RSA
13.21
SB
  
4Franziska Hofmann
Franziska Hofmann 94, GER
13.29
94GER
13.29
  
6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.81
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
5Malin Skogström
13.72
Hässelby SK
13.72
SB
  
7Sara Skogman
15.25
Örgryte IS
15.25
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
57.02
94NOR
57.02
SB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
59.19
SB
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
59.41
Mölndals AIK
59.41
  
4Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
59.88
86NOR
59.88
SB
  
5Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
1:00.53
97NOR
1:00.53
SB
  
6Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
1:01.82
99NOR
1:01.82
  
7Sofia Johnsson
1:01.90
Hässelby SK
1:01.90
SB
  
8Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:04.20
Lidköpings IS
1:04.20
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malin Marmbrandt
6.22
Västerås FK
6.22
+0.7 SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.19w
+3.3
  
3Amanda Hansson
6.18w
Hässelby SK
6.18w
+3.9
  
4Elin Larsson
6.02w
IFK Halmstad
6.02w
+2.4
  
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.87
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.87
+1.9 SB
  
6Maja Nilsson
5.78w
Örgryte IS
5.78w
+3.6
  
Marmbrandt6.07
+0.4
6.19w
+5.9
6.20w
+3.3
6.11
+0.7
6.18w
+3.3
6.22
+0.7
Karlssonx
+2.2
5.96w
+2.1
6.13w
+2.7
4.64
+1.6
6.19w
+3.3
4.70
+1.9
Hansson5.57
+0.1
5.69w
+2.7
6.05w
+4.0
6.18w
+3.9
6.03
+0.9
6.06w
+2.2
Larsson4.31w
+2.8
x
+2.0
6.02w
+2.4
5.83
+1.4
x
+2.6
5.79
+0.9
Ullgren5.83w
+3.3
5.85
+2.0
5.70
+1.3
5.87
+1.9
5.71
+1.7
4.07
+1.9
Nilsson5.71w
+3.2
5.78w
+3.6
x
+4.4
5.66w
+2.8
x
+1.6
5.37
+0.3