0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 30:00.36 | 87 | Högby IF | 30:00.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 30:05.63 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 30:05.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 30:20.91 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 30:20.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Tjalve IF Norrköping 30:34.44 | 92 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 30:34.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela 85, FIN 30:52.45 | 85 | FIN | 30:52.45 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen 30:56.65 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 30:56.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 31:10.63 | 00 | Högby IF | 31:10.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 31:35.86 | 90 | IK Sisu | 31:35.86 | =SB | ||||
9 | Markus Bohman Markus Bohman 94, KFUM Örebro 31:38.30 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 31:38.30 | =PB | ||||
10 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 31:39.73 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 31:39.73 | = | ||||
11 | Daniel Ekholm Daniel Ekholm 81, IS Göta 31:39.87 | 81 | IS Göta | 31:39.87 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Huddinge 33:29.67 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 33:29.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Starfelt Malin Starfelt 86, Runacademy 34:32.93 | 86 | Runacademy IF | 34:32.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Ringström Louise Ringström 89, Spårvägen 35:46.78 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 35:46.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jessica Österberg Jessica Österberg 81, Spårvägen 36:04.92 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 36:04.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Camilla Elofsson Camilla Elofsson 83, Huddinge 36:16.76 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 36:16.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amanda Nekby Amanda Nekby 92, Runacademy 36:42.62 | 92 | Runacademy IF | 36:42.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 37:33.24 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 37:33.24 | =PB |