15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Tävlande: 35 (20+15)   Starter: 35 (20+15)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Åberg
1:52.71
Hälle IF
1:52.71
PB
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:52.72
PB
  
3William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:53.41
00DEN
1:53.41
PB
  
4Rickard Gunnarsson
1:53.76
Hässelby SK
1:53.76
SB
  
5Joakim Andersson
1:53.81
IFK Trelleborg
1:53.81
SB
  
Christian Jørn Hansen
Christian Jørn Hansen 91, DEN
2:02.38
91DEN
2:02.38
PB
  
Final B
1Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
1:53.62
99DEN
1:53.62
SB
  
2Josef Wallenlind
1:55.08
Mölndals AIK
1:55.08
PB
  
3Christoffer Frost Johansen
Christoffer Frost Johansen 97, DEN
1:55.53
97DEN
1:55.53
SB
  
5Ludvig Hillenfjärd
2:01.75
Huddinge AIS
2:01.75
SB
  
Final C
3Julio Shakur
2:04.19
IK Ymer
2:04.19
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Nilsson
8:08.49
Högby IF
8:08.49
PB
  
2Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
8:10.00
90DEN
8:10.00
PB
  
2Ali Al-Janabi
8:21.17
Ullevi FK
8:21.17
PB NR
  
4Emil Millán de la Oliva
8:26.84
Eskilstuna FI
8:26.84
PB
  
5Anders Grahl
8:26.97
Hälle IF
8:26.97
SB
  
6Jonatan Fridolfsson
8:27.83
Sävedalens AIK
8:27.83
SB
  
7Alexander Nilsson
8:29.69
Mölndals AIK
8:29.69
PB
  
8Robin Rohlén
8:32.48
IFK Umeå
8:32.48
  
Final B
5Sharmarke Ahmed
9:04.03
Hälle IF
9:04.03
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:04.30
90ESP
2:04.30
SB
  
2Irene Baldessari
Irene Baldessari 93, ITA
2:04.45
93ITA
2:04.45
  
3Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:04.86
93GBR
2:04.86
SB
  
4Joyce Mattagliano
Joyce Mattagliano 94, ITA
2:05.48
94ITA
2:05.48
  
5Gaël De Coninck
2:09.87
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.87
SB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
2:11.46
00DEN
2:11.46
  
Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:16.19
94DEN
2:16.19
SB
  
Final B
3Olivia Brunbäck
2:18.82
Sävedalens AIK
2:18.82
PB
  
Final C
7Maud De Coninck
2:24.45
Sävedalens AIK
2:24.45
PB
  
Final D
5Hilda Törngård
2:27.39
Hälle IF
2:27.39
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Weslien
9:54.51
IF Göta Karlstad
9:54.51
PB
  
2Johanna Larsson
9:54.81
Örgryte IS
9:54.81
PB
  
3Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
9:57.74
Mölndals AIK
9:57.74
PB
  
6Josefin Tjernlund
10:15.40
OK Tisaren
10:15.40
PB
  
8Lilian Forsgren
10:33.21
OK Tisaren
10:33.21
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik