15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Tävlande: 58 (35+23)   Starter: 86 (54+32)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.88
Sundsvalls FI
6.88
SB
  
2Filip Schwartz
6.93
Mölndals AIK
6.93
  
3Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
7.00
Spårvägens FK
7.00
SB
  
4Tarley Allison
7.01
Mölndals AIK
7.01
PB
  
5Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.01
SB
  
6Thomas Jones
7.03
Kyrkhults SK
7.03
  
7Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
7.04
  
Final B
1Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.05
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.05
PB
  
2Carl Narup
7.13
Ullevi FK
7.13
PB
  
3Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.14
IFK Göteborg
7.14
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.01
KFUM Örebro
7.01
q
  
2Thomas Jones
7.02
Kyrkhults SK
7.02
q
  
4Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.28
SB
  
4Gabriel Tiveskog
7.32
Mölndals AIK
7.32
SB
  
Heat 2
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.93
Sundsvalls FI
6.93
q
  
2Tarley Allison
7.02
Mölndals AIK
7.02
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Filip Schwartz
6.90
Mölndals AIK
6.90
q
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
7.09
q
  
3Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
7.11
Athletics 24Seven SK
7.11
PB
q
  
4Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.14
IFK Göteborg
7.14
PB
q
  
7Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.42
SB
  
Heat 4
1Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
7.02
Spårvägens FK
7.02
q
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.03
SB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Thornberg
22.11
Bollnäs FIK
22.11
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:04.07
Örgryte IS
2:04.07
PB
  
2Nicklas Tollesson
2:04.54
Hälle IF
2:04.54
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Grahl
8:30.51
Hälle IF
8:30.51
  
2Arvid Öhrn
8:34.27
Hälle IF
8:34.27
PB
  
3Jonatan Fridolfsson
8:35.44
Sävedalens AIK
8:35.44
  
4Olle Ahlberg
8:38.49
Hälle IF
8:38.49
PB
  
5Anders Bergman
9:15.71
Hälle IF
9:15.71
PB
  
6Daniel Cullin
9:18.05
Hälle IF
9:18.05
PB
  
7Sebastian Daland
Sebastian Daland 99, IFK Göteborg
9:23.54
IFK Göteborg
9:23.54
PB
  
M 60 m häck (83.8 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.06
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
8.07
PB
q
  
3Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.09
IFK Helsingborg
8.09
PB
q
  
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.25
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.25
q
  
5Elias Martinsson
8.28
Mölndals AIK
8.28
q
  
6James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.46
q
  
Final B
1Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.08
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.08
  
2Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
8.09
=PB
  
3Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.15
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.15
SB
  
4Elias Martinsson
8.16
Mölndals AIK
8.16
  
5Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.19
IFK Helsingborg
8.19
  
6James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.41
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Elias Martinsson
8.16
Mölndals AIK
8.16
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Erik Liberg
1.94
Ullevi FK
1.94
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelos Roussos
7.16
Örgryte IS
7.16
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thomas Jones
8.13
Kyrkhults SK
8.13
PB
q
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.32
Linköpings GIF
8.32
PB
q
  
Final B
1Thomas Jones
8.19
Kyrkhults SK
8.19
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.37
Linköpings GIF
8.37
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Månsson
8.33
IFK Växjö
8.33
  
Heat 1
1Edvin Månsson
8.32
IFK Växjö
8.32
PB
q
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Palmqvist
7.70
Mölndals AIK
7.70
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.77
SB
  
Final B
5Alexandra Pekic
8.11
Örgryte IS
8.11
PB
  
Heat 1
1Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
7.73
PB
q
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.79
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Hanna Palmqvist
7.68
Mölndals AIK
7.68
SB
q
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
7.82
PB
q
  
Heat 3
3Elina Gunnarsson
8.00
Hovslätts IK
8.00
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
24.61
SB
  
2Jessica Östlund
24.76
Hässelby SK
24.76
  
Final B
1Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
25.70
IFK Göteborg
25.70
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
56.81
PB
  
2Ide Ileso
59.86
Ullevi FK
59.86
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Carlsson
8.56
IFK Helsingborg
8.56
q
  
3Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.77
91DEN
8.77
q
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.80
q
  
5Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
8.84
93NOR
8.84
q
  
6Clara Wågefjell
8.93
Örgryte IS
8.93
PB
  
Final 2
1Johanna Carlsson
8.51
IFK Helsingborg
8.51
=PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.56
  
3Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.74
  
4Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
8.79
93NOR
8.79
  
5Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.80
91DEN
8.80
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
9.25
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.71
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.88
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.77
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.77
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie Hallman
11.34
Ullevi FK
11.34
PB
  
F19 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Alfrida KilvikIF Kville
9.83
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.75
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
8.87
PB
  
Heat 1
4Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
9.43
SB