0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Tävlande: 59 (20+39)   Starter: 86 (29+57)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Henrik Larsson
6.68
IF Göta Karlstad
6.68
=PB
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.72
PB
  
3Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.82
96DEN
6.82
PB
  
4Filip Schwartz
6.88
Mölndals AIK
6.88
=PB
  
5Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.90
Sundsvalls FI
6.90
SB
  
6Adam Denguir
6.92
Ullevi FK
6.92
  
7Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.94
IFK Helsingborg
6.94
SB
  
8Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.96
SB
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
6.97
00DEN
6.97
SB
  
2Nils Thornberg
7.01
Bollnäs FIK
7.01
=PB
  
3Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
7.01
Spårvägens FK
7.01
SB
  
Heat 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Filip Schwartz
6.90
Mölndals AIK
6.90
=SB
  
2Adam Denguir
6.90
Ullevi FK
6.90
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.97
SB
  
4Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.00
IFK Helsingborg
7.00
  
Heat 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.93
Sundsvalls FI
6.93
SB
  
Heat 3
2 feb
2 feb
1Nils Thornberg
7.02
Bollnäs FIK
7.02
=SB
  
Heat 4
2 feb
2 feb
1Henrik Larsson
6.80
IF Göta Karlstad
6.80
  
2Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.91
96DEN
6.91
  
Heat 5
2 feb
2 feb
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.79
  
M Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Herb Gary
Herb Gary 93, USA
2.12
93USA
2.12
  
2Simon Wiklund
2.12
IK Wilske
2.12
PB
  
3Filip Björklund
2.04
Upsala IF
2.04
SB
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
2.04
=PB
  
5Herman Olvik
2.01
Ullevi FK
2.01
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.90
KFUM Örebro
4.90
=PB
  
1.861.901.94
Johanssonooxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Erik Ehrlin
15.55
Hammarby IF
15.55
SB
  
2Artur Engström
15.49
Örgryte IS
15.49
PB
  
3Marcus Nyberg
15.15
Malmö AI
15.15
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Fatou Sowe
7.36
Malmö AI
7.36
PB
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.39
KFUM Örebro
7.39
=PB
  
3Jessica Östlund
7.53
Hässelby SK
7.53
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
7.70
Mölndals AIK
7.70
=SB
  
5Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.70
  
6Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.72
Spårvägens FK
7.72
  
7Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.81
=SB
  
8Elin Larsson
7.84
IFK Halmstad
7.84
  
Final B
2 feb
2 feb
1Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
7.82
98DEN
7.82
SB
  
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.84
Hovslätts IK
7.84
SB
  
3Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.86
SB
  
4Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
7.89
  
5Caroline Larsson
7.94
Hässelby SK
7.94
  
6Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.01
  
7Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.02
  
Heat 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.46
KFUM Örebro
7.46
SB
  
2Elin Larsson
7.80
IFK Halmstad
7.80
PB
  
3Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.81
SB
  
4Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
7.94
  
Heat 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.70
Spårvägens FK
7.70
=SB
  
2Caroline Larsson
7.90
Hässelby SK
7.90
SB
  
3Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.00
SB
  
Heat 3
2 feb
2 feb
1Jessica Östlund
7.57
Hässelby SK
7.57
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
7.70
Mölndals AIK
7.70
SB
  
Heat 4
2 feb
2 feb
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.81
  
2Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.90
SB
  
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.01
  
Heat 5
2 feb
2 feb
1Fatou Sowe
7.39
Malmö AI
7.39
PB
  
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.86
Hovslätts IK
7.86
  
3Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
7.95
98DEN
7.95
  
K 200 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
23.72
PB
  
10 SWE AT
2Lisa Lilja
23.86
Ullevi FK
23.86
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
56.96
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:09.60
94DEN
2:09.60
SB
  
2Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
2:10.25
00DEN
2:10.25
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Maja Nilsson
1.88
Örgryte IS
1.88
  
2Una Stancev
Una Stancev 02, ESP
1.73
02ESP
1.73
PB
  
3Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.70
98DEN
1.70
  
3Carolin Kobel
1.70
Brattås CK
1.70
PB
  
3Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.70
=PB
  
6Mari Klaup-McCollUllevi FK
1.70
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Hanna Jansson
4.20
Ullevi FK
4.20
PB
  
2Line Renée Jensen
Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN
4.05
92DEN
4.05
SB
  
3Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.05
90DEN
4.05
SB
  
4Malin Dahlström
3.95
Örgryte IS
3.95
SB
  
5Fanny Berglund
3.85
Örgryte IS
3.85
  
6Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.75
02DEN
3.75
  
K Längd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Elin Larsson
6.06
IFK Halmstad
6.06
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
12.96
Spårvägens FK
12.96
SB
  
2Fatima Koné
12.77
Mölndals AIK
12.77
SB
  
3Jasmin Sabir
12.48
Hammarby IF
12.48
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Maria Nilsson
14.03
IK Orient
14.03
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.75
PB
  
2Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
7.81
02DEN
7.81
PB
  
3Ella SjöblomAIK
7.93
SB
  
Heat 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.87
  
Heat 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
7.88
02DEN
7.88
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik