17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 49 (28+21)   Starter: 61 (35+26)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Denguir
6.89
Ullevi FK
6.89
SB
  
2Filip Schwartz
6.92
Mölndals AIK
6.92
SB
  
3Carl Bengtström
6.95
Örgryte IS
6.95
PB
  
4Nils Thornberg
7.02
Bollnäs FIK
7.02
=SB
  
5Isak Barrow
7.13
Ullevi FK
7.13
  
6Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
7.15
  
7Tobias Carlryd
7.15
Örgryte IS
7.15
PB
  
Final B
2Samuel Wiik
7.24
Örgryte IS
7.24
PB
  
4Joakim KarlssonUllevi FK
7.26
PB
  
5Elias Martinsson
7.33
Mölndals AIK
7.33
SB
  
Heat 1
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
7.04
SB
q
  
2Isak Barrow
7.11
Ullevi FK
7.11
SB
q
  
5Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
7.42
PB
  
Heat 2
1Carl Bengtström
7.02
Örgryte IS
7.02
SB
q
  
4Darko Šarović
Darko Šarović 90, IFK Göteborg
7.30
IFK Göteborg
7.30
SB
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
7.43
Mölndals AIK
7.43
PB
  
Heat 3
1Filip Schwartz
6.94
Mölndals AIK
6.94
SB
q
  
3Victor Koch
7.26
Örgryte IS
7.26
SB
  
Heat 4
1Adam Denguir
6.92
Ullevi FK
6.92
SB
q
  
2Nils Thornberg
7.02
Bollnäs FIK
7.02
SB
q
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Jesper Hermansson
54.40
Mölndals AIK
54.40
PB
  
M 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final B
2Jakob Helgesson
9.57
Örgryte IS
9.57
PB
  
4Jonathan WockatzIF Kville
9.97
PB
  
M Tresteg extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
12.97
PB
  
M Vikt extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William LanndalenIF Kville
15.16
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Blixt
8.55
Mölndals AIK
8.55
SB
  
2Felix Ljung
8.60
Mölndals AIK
8.60
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Wallmark
1.96
Örgryte IS
1.96
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.73
IFK Göteborg
7.73
=PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Apelgrim
8.73
Örgryte IS
8.73
PB
  
4Albin Coster
9.95
Örgryte IS
9.95
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Calle Frank
12.17
IF Kville
12.17
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Leo Karlevo
Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen
7.79
Sävedalens AIK
7.79
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
9.62
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Östlund
7.49
Hässelby SK
7.49
PB
  
Heat 1
1Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.97
PB
  
2Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.98
SB
  
5Ebba Molinder
8.29
Mölndals AIK
8.29
SB
  
Heat 2
1Jessica Östlund
7.51
Hässelby SK
7.51
SB
q
  
2Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
8.09
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
26.26
SB
  
2Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
26.97
Sävedalens AIK
26.97
SB
  
Final B
2Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
26.98
IFK Göteborg
26.98
SB
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.34
SB
  
2Sofie HammarströmÖrgryte IS
9.35
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi Sagnia
8.17
Ullevi FK
8.17
SB
  
K Längd extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.39
Göteborgs KIK
5.39
SB
  
K Kula extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
10.26
Göteborgs KIK
10.26
SB
  
K Vikt extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Ebba Molinder
13.04
Mölndals AIK
13.04
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.12
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Nilsson-Edin
1:00.56
Mölndals AIK
1:00.56
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Olivia Brunbäck
5:00.87
Sävedalens AIK
5:00.87
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Wingård
1.61
Örgryte IS
1.61
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.96
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Toorell
12.27
IK Lerum FI
12.27
PB
  
2Calista Ezeh
11.48
IF Kville
11.48
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
4.89
IFK Göteborg
4.89
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
10.84
Göteborgs KIK
10.84
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.21
IFK Göteborg
5.21
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.52
IFK Göteborg
10.52
PB