0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 11.04 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 11.04 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Bengtsson Anton Bengtsson 99, Ullevi 11.25 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 11.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg 11.41 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 48.33 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 48.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 48.98 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 48.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 49.68 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 49.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 49.84 | 95 | Hälle IF | 49.84 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lamm Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal 50.82 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 50.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 52.19 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 52.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lorentzon Fredrik Lorentzon 97, Lidingö 52.46 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 52.46 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm 98, Mölndal 3:56.96 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 3:56.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 4:07.51 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4:07.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 4:13.40 | 94 | Högby IF | 4:13.40 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ahmed Mahmoud Ahmed Mahmoud 97, Strömstad LK 15:46.46 | 97 | Strömstad LK | 15:46.46 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 2.09 | 97 | Upsala IF | 2.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 1.88 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 5.00 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö 4.70 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 4.70 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Hagström Erik Hagström 73, Kville 4.10 | 73 | IF Kville | 4.10 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 7.25 | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.25 | +0.9 = | ||||
2 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström 98, Ullevi 6.91 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 6.91 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Mölndal 6.90 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 6.90 | +1.7 = | ||||
7 | Mohammad Al Masri Mohammad Al Masri 01, Kville 6.12 | 01 | IF Kville | 6.12 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 16.94 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 16.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 96, Umedalen 12.12 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 12.12 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 52.49 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 52.49 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Lager Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro 49.84 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 49.84 | = | ||||
3 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 43.68 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 43.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Hagström Erik Hagström 73, Kville 35.57 | 73 | IF Kville | 35.57 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Bengtsson Jonathan Bengtsson 00, Mölndal 45.73 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 45.73 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jesper Hermansson Jesper Hermansson 02, Mölndal 53.20 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 53.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tobias Ryden Tobias Ryden 01, Kville 55.03 | 01 | IF Kville | 55.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson 02, Kville 55.64 | 02 | IF Kville | 55.64 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Melker Tillenius Melker Tillenius 01, Sävedalen 2:15.70 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:15.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Thyrman Gustav Thyrman 04, Rigor 2:16.11 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2:16.11 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ivan Magnusson Ivan Magnusson 02, Sävedalen 2:16.55 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:16.55 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 6.03 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 6.03 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Marcel Schweikart Marcel Schweikart 02, Mölndal 5.91 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 5.91 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 17.93 | 01 | IF Kville | 17.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 16.94 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 16.94 | =SB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Kville 5.83 | 04 | IF Kville | 5.83 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Kville 38.38 | 04 | IF Kville | 38.38 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 12.05 | 98 | IK Ymer | 12.05 | =SB | ||||
1 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 12.77 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 12.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg 13.17 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 13.17 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Lidingö 56.90 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 56.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise Duvling Andersson Louise Duvling Andersson 00, Ullevi 57.21 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 57.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Duvling Andersson Louise Duvling Andersson 00, Ullevi 57.21 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 57.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Åsa Söderlund Åsa Söderlund 93, Ullevi 57.32 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 57.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 59.41 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 59.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Ullevi 1:01.59 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 1:01.59 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pia Bålsrud Pia Bålsrud 95, NOR 2:14.10 | 95 | NOR | 2:14.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Brink Beatrice Brink 99, Kville 2:14.38 | 99 | IF Kville | 2:14.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Clara Hildt Clara Hildt 93, Örgryte 2:17.81 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 2:17.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Kindblom Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg 2:26.58 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 2:26.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felicia Brink Felicia Brink 04, Kville 2:33.42 | 04 | IF Kville | 2:33.42 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, IF Göta 1.71 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.71 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Björndal Ida Björndal 01, Kville 1.55 | 01 | IF Kville | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Ullevi 4.25 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 4.25 | =PB | 14 SWE AT | |||
2 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson 96, Helsingborg 3.85 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.85 | = | ||||
3 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, Helsingborg 3.85 | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rebecka Krüeger Rebecka Krüeger 03, Malmö 3.60 | 03 | Malmö AI | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 97, Orient 3.60 | 97 | IK Orient | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 5.39 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 5.39 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg 5.27 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 5.27 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 5.23 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 5.23 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Corinne Wessman Corinne Wessman 01, Ymer 5.05 | 01 | IK Ymer | 5.05 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad 03, Ale 4.90 | 03 | Ale FK | 4.90 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Rebecca Petersson Rebecca Petersson 98, Ullevi 5.13 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 5.13 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Nike Thanner Nike Thanner 01, Örgryte 5.02 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 5.02 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
7 | Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon 02, Örgryte 4.85 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 4.85 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
8 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson 94, Ullevi 4.97 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4.97 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Bergstrand Linn Bergstrand 96, Ullevi 40.78 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 40.78 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mari Klaup-McColl Mari Klaup-McColl 90, Ullevi 50.81 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 50.81 | = | ||||
2 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 91, Ullevi 45.02 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 45.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofie Hammar Sofie Hammar 95, Rigor 41.28 | 95 | IF Rigor | 41.28 | = | ||||
U18 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Alfrida Kilvik Alfrida Kilvik 01, Kville 13.47 | 01 | IF Kville | 13.47 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 55.81 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 55.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad 03, Ale 1:00.12 | 03 | Ale FK | 1:00.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila 04, Kville 1:05.51 | 04 | IF Kville | 1:05.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Mjörnell Tilda Mjörnell 04, Ullevi 1:05.64 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 1:05.64 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander 03, Varberg 10.76 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 10.88 | 03 | IF Kville | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 10.76 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Kville 28.06 | 03 | IF Kville | 28.06 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 10.25 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 10.25 | =PB |