21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Olympic Stadium
Tävlande: 50 (30+20)   Starter: 63 (37+26)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12961380 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men 100m     

Wind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Wind: -0.5
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
10.94
Spårvägens FK
10.94
PB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.95
  
3Emmanuel Dawlson
11.00
Hammarby IF
11.00
  
Heat 1
Wind: 0.0
Wind: 0.0
1Emmanuel Dawlson
10.94
Hammarby IF
10.94
SB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.97
  
3Douglas Hellbratt
11.03
Hammarby IF
11.03
  
4Amadou Sussoho
11.07
Hammarby IF
11.07
  
5Jacob Ewertzh
11.13
Hammarby IF
11.13
  
Heat 3
Wind: -0.4
Wind: -0.4
1Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.96
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
11.04
Spårvägens FK
11.04
PB
  
3Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.14
Upsala IF
11.14
  
4Rickard Willman
11.47
Västerås FK
11.47
SB
  
Men 200m     

Wind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Wind: 0.0
1Douglas Hellbratt
21.76
Hammarby IF
21.76
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
22.02
Hammarby IF
22.02
SB
  
3Amadou Sussoho
22.26
Hammarby IF
22.26
SB
  
5Andreas Movin
23.38
IFK Lidingö
23.38
SB
  
Race B
Wind: 0.0
Wind: 0.0
1Nils Thornberg
21.79
Bollnäs FIK
21.79
PB
  
Race C
Wind: 0.0
Wind: 0.0
2Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
22.49
Upsala IF
22.49
SB
  
Men 400m     


Final A

Final

1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
47.13
Bollnäs FIK
47.13
SB
  
2Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.48
  
3Dennis Forsman
48.21
Ullevi FK
48.21
SB
  
4Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
48.27
  
5Felix Francois
48.32
Örgryte IS
48.32
SB
  
6Benjamin Mullen
48.49
Turebergs FK
48.49
  
Men 400m Hurdles     


Final A

Final

1Isak Andersson
51.12
Upsala IF
51.12
SB
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
51.99
IFK Växjö
51.99
SB
  
3William Frobe
52.55
Täby IS
52.55
  
4Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
59.62
Spårvägens FK
59.62
PB
  
Race B
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
58.35
PB
  
Men Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.01
KFUM Örebro
5.01
SB
  
2Carl Sténson
4.91
Hellas FK
4.91
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.81
  
4Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.81
KFUM Örebro
4.81
PB
  
5Jonas Asplund
4.61
IFK Märsta
4.61
SB
  
6Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.46
PB
  
10Erik JönhagenBromma IF
3.61
SB
  
Men Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

3Warren Russell
11.08
Stockholms Snipers IF
11.08
+1.4 SB
  
Women
Women 100m     

Wind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Wind: -1.9
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.91
Spårvägens FK
11.91
  
2Elin Westerlund
11.95
Spårvägens FK
11.95
SB
  
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.28
93DEN
12.28
  
4Maja Almgren
12.36
Visby IF Gute
12.36
  
Heat 1
Wind: 0.0
Wind: 0.0
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.75
Spårvägens FK
11.75
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.86
Spårvägens FK
11.86
  
3Elin Westerlund
12.01
Spårvägens FK
12.01
SB
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
12.23
Spårvägens FK
12.23
  
5Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.36
93DEN
12.36
  
8Malin Eriksson
13.07
IFK Lidingö
13.07
SB
  
Heat 2
Wind: -1.9
Wind: -1.9
3Virva Rylander
13.06
Västerås FK
13.06
SB
  
Heat 3
Wind: -1.9
Wind: -1.9
1Maja Almgren
12.27
Visby IF Gute
12.27
PB
  
Women 200m     

Wind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Wind: -1.1
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.07
Spårvägens FK
24.07
  
2Sandra Knezevic
24.86
Hammarby IF
24.86
SB
  
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
24.89
93DEN
24.89
SB
  
4Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
25.37
  
Race B
Wind: -0.9
Wind: -0.9
1Charlotte AnderssonHammarby IF
26.01
SB
  
5Draina Kintu
27.60
Hellas FK
27.60
SB
  
Women Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Jansson
4.11
Ullevi FK
4.11
  
2Sara Cannmo
3.51
Örgryte IS
3.51
  
Fanny BerglundÖrgryte IS
NH
  
Women Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Danylle Kurywchak
Danylle Kurywchak 94, USA
12.71
94USA
12.71
+0.8
  
2Emma Ehrlin
12.29
Ärla IF
12.29
+1.4 SB
  
3Linn EgerfältGefle IF
11.91
+1.5
  
4Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.84
Upsala IF
11.84
+0.6
  
5Klara Avebäck
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
0.0 PB