17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Olympic Stadium
Tävlande: 50 (30+20)   Starter: 63 (37+26)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
10.94
Spårvägens FK
10.94
PB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.95
  
3Emmanuel Dawlson
11.00
Hammarby IF
11.00
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Emmanuel Dawlson
10.94
Hammarby IF
10.94
SB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.97
  
3Douglas Hellbratt
11.03
Hammarby IF
11.03
  
4Amadou Sussoho
11.07
Hammarby IF
11.07
  
5Jacob Ewertzh
11.13
Hammarby IF
11.13
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.96
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
11.04
Spårvägens FK
11.04
PB
  
3Oskar Motta
11.14
Upsala IF
11.14
  
4Rickard Willman
11.47
Västerås FK
11.47
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Douglas Hellbratt
21.76
Hammarby IF
21.76
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
22.02
Hammarby IF
22.02
SB
  
3Amadou Sussoho
22.26
Hammarby IF
22.26
SB
  
5Andreas Movin
23.38
IFK Lidingö
23.38
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Nils Thornberg
21.79
Bollnäs FIK
21.79
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Oskar Motta
22.49
Upsala IF
22.49
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
47.13
Bollnäs FIK
47.13
SB
  
2Erik MartinssonGefle IF
47.48
  
3Dennis Forsman
48.21
Ullevi FK
48.21
SB
  
4Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
48.27
  
5Felix Francois
48.32
Örgryte IS
48.32
SB
  
6Benjamin Mullen
48.49
Turebergs FK
48.49
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Isak Andersson
51.12
Upsala IF
51.12
SB
  
2Hampus Widlund
51.99
IFK Växjö
51.99
SB
  
3William Frobe
52.55
Täby IS
52.55
  
4Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
59.62
Spårvägens FK
59.62
PB
  
Final B
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
58.35
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.01
KFUM Örebro
5.01
SB
  
2Carl Sténson
4.91
Hellas FK
4.91
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.81
  
4Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.81
KFUM Örebro
4.81
PB
  
5Jonas Asplund
4.61
IFK Märsta
4.61
SB
  
6Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.46
PB
  
10Erik JönhagenBromma IF
3.61
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Warren Russell
Warren Russell 80, Stockholm Snipers IF
11.08
Stockholm Snipers IF
11.08
+1.4 SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.91
Spårvägens FK
11.91
  
2Elin Westerlund
11.95
Spårvägens FK
11.95
SB
  
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.28
93DEN
12.28
  
4Maja Almgren
12.36
Visby IF Gute
12.36
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.75
Spårvägens FK
11.75
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.86
Spårvägens FK
11.86
  
3Elin Westerlund
12.01
Spårvägens FK
12.01
SB
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
12.23
Spårvägens FK
12.23
  
5Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.36
93DEN
12.36
  
8Malin Eriksson
13.07
IFK Lidingö
13.07
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
3Virva Rylander
13.06
Västerås FK
13.06
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Maja Almgren
12.27
Visby IF Gute
12.27
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.07
Spårvägens FK
24.07
  
2Sandra Knezevic
24.86
Hammarby IF
24.86
SB
  
3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
24.89
93DEN
24.89
SB
  
4Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
25.37
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Charlotte AnderssonHammarby IF
26.01
SB
  
5Draina Kintu
27.60
Hellas FK
27.60
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Jansson
4.11
Ullevi FK
4.11
  
2Sara Cannmo
3.51
Örgryte IS
3.51
  
Fanny BerglundÖrgryte IS
NH
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Danylle Kurywchak
Danylle Kurywchak 94, USA
12.71
94USA
12.71
+0.8
  
2Emma Ehrlin
12.29
Ärla IF
12.29
+1.4 SB
  
3Linn EgerfältGefle IF
11.91
+1.5
  
4Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
11.84
+0.6
  
5Klara Avebäck
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
0.0 PB