11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Tipshallen och Arenstadens kastpark
Tävlande: 151 (60+91)   Starter: 270 (112+158)

Män
M Kula     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Gustav Liberg
17.19
Ullevi FK
17.19
PB
  
2Simon Pettersson
17.17
Hässelby SK
17.17
SB
  
3Jonas Meyer
16.78
Örgryte IS
16.78
SB
  
4Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
16.69
Hässelby SK
16.69
SB
  
5Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
15.10
Athletics 24Seven SK
15.10
PB
  
6Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, DEN
13.90
96DEN
13.90
PB
  
Liberg16.0816.9517.14x16.6517.19
Pettersson15.91x17.17x16.7716.93
Meyer16.4216.58x16.7816.6816.73
Olsson16.2516.6916.49x16.6416.26
Gardenkrans14.31x14.9615.10xx
Mortensenx13.4113.78x13.90x
M Diskus     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Simon Pettersson
61.60
Hässelby SK
61.60
PB
  
2Gustav Liberg
57.98
Ullevi FK
57.98
PB
  
3Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
56.63
Athletics 24Seven SK
56.63
PB
  
4Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
50.60
KFUM Örebro
50.60
PB
  
5Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Trosa Atletik
48.55
Trosa Atletik IF
48.55
PB
  
6Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
48.50
99DEN
48.50
PB
  
7Theodor WaltherUllevi FK
45.22
PB
  
8Mattias EklundIK Ymer
27.24
PB
  
Pettersson55.7061.60x58.2557.00x
Liberg55.0057.0156.6056.9057.9856.24
Gardenkrans53.8053.4656.6354.2054.6355.90
Lager49.3046.2750.6050.1147.73x
Gustafssonxx45.91x48.5547.18
Jørgensenx48.5047.2347.4647.6747.27
Walther
Eklund26.4226.3927.2427.2327.21x
M Vikt     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Simon Pettersson
18.88
Hässelby SK
18.88
SB
  
2Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
18.78
  
3August BergstrandUllevi FK
14.71
SB
  
4Johannes Nilsson
14.38
Västerås FK
14.38
=SB
  
5Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
13.32
99DEN
13.32
PB
  
6Jacob Krumlinde
12.31
IFK Lidingö
12.31
  
7Mathias Peter Kveiborg
Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, DEN
12.22
00DEN
12.22
PB
  
8Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
11.36
PB
  
Pettersson16.93x18.0418.88x18.06
Söderqvist18.46xx18.78xx
Bergstrandx14.7114.24xxx
Nilsson13.5013.9713.9514.2314.3813.95
Jensen12.56x12.7613.12x13.32
Krumlinde12.3110.0510.3011.4112.1811.32
Kveiborgx11.6611.4412.22xx
Bjärnlöf Segerlind10.5311.0110.7511.36x10.77
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lukas Björninger
16.22
Turebergs FK
16.22
PB
  
2Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
14.89
PB
  
3Simon Lanngren
14.24
Sävedalens AIK
14.24
PB
  
4Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
14.21
99DEN
14.21
PB
  
5Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
12.84
99DEN
12.84
  
6Mathias Peter Kveiborg
Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, DEN
12.69
00DEN
12.69
PB
  
7Edvin Hagberg
12.04
Turebergs FK
12.04
SB
  
Björninger15.8615.69x15.7516.22x
Löschner14.2714.6814.42x14.89x
Lanngren13.88xxxx14.24
Lehnertx14.2113.98x13.84x
Jensen12.41xxx12.3312.84
Kveiborg11.8112.0012.6512.2712.69x
Hagbergx10.8111.5010.9811.3112.04
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
52.29
99DEN
52.29
PB
  
2Alexander Sjögren
50.32
Kalmar SK
50.32
PB
  
3Lukas Björninger
47.72
Turebergs FK
47.72
PB
  
4Erik VestlundKils AIK
46.61
PB
  
5Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
44.63
PB
  
6Mathias Peter Kveiborg
Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, DEN
39.84
00DEN
39.84
PB
  
7Simon Lanngren
38.62
Sävedalens AIK
38.62
PB
  
8Edvin Hagberg
36.78
Turebergs FK
36.78
PB
  
9Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
33.21
99DEN
33.21
PB
  
Markus Menander
NM
Kongahälla AIK
NM
  
Jørgensen50.3252.2251.90xx52.29
Sjögrenx45.2549.0049.9948.9250.32
Björninger42.5345.2443.39x46.7747.72
Vestlund45.1944.3945.2544.5246.61x
Löschnerx38.6944.0344.6344.26x
Kveiborgx37.9336.12x39.8437.81
Lanngren37.01xxxx38.62
Hagberg35.3136.78x32.3034.6736.18
Jensenx28.6933.21xx30.42
Menanderxxxxxx
P19 Spjut     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Ozzie Hinshaw
49.10
Motala AIF
49.10
PB
  
2Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, DEN
48.99
00DEN
48.99
PB
  
3Edvin Hagberg
42.56
Turebergs FK
42.56
PB
  
4Jonathan BengtssonMölndals AIK
40.12
PB
  
Hinshaw49.1047.0047.1047.8046.1046.69
Binou Nielsenxx47.0448.9948.85x
Hagberg42.5241.4342.56x
Bengtssonx40.12xx39.1339.73
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
18.57
PB
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
16.60
PB
  
3Victor Wisén
16.25
Upsala IF
16.25
  
4Erik Bengtsson
16.24
Malmö AI
16.24
PB
  
5Karl Ludvik
14.45
Turebergs FK
14.45
PB
  
6Leo Janén
14.21
IFK Växjö
14.21
  
7Johannes Lilius
14.16
Huddinge AIS
14.16
PB
  
8Hampus Wallin
12.84
Hovslätts IK
12.84
  
9Robin Tirkov
Robin Tirkov 02, DEN
10.98
02DEN
10.98
  
10Figge Eklund
10.92
Tranås AIF
10.92
PB
  
11Vebjørn Sæten Skre
Vebjørn Sæten Skre 02, NOR
10.46
02NOR
10.46
  
Mägi Theorin16.74x17.4418.57x17.51
Milenkovic15.4116.6016.54xx15.98
Wisén15.5216.25xxxx
Bengtsson14.6316.2415.3515.64x15.88
Ludvik12.9412.84xx13.6714.45
Janénx13.0813.4413.6014.2113.64
Liliusxx13.9814.1613.42x
Wallinx12.5812.8411.93
Tirkov10.8210.98x
Eklund10.9210.8410.31
Sæten Skre10.46xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Victor Wisén
48.72
Upsala IF
48.72
PB
  
2Johannes Lilius
47.58
Huddinge AIS
47.58
PB
  
3Leo Janén
46.93
IFK Växjö
46.93
PB
  
4Erik Bengtsson
46.61
Malmö AI
46.61
PB
  
5Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
45.56
PB
  
6William LanndalenIF Kville
43.93
PB
  
7Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
42.73
PB
  
8Karl Ludvik
41.35
Turebergs FK
41.35
PB
  
9Vebjørn Sæten Skre
Vebjørn Sæten Skre 02, NOR
38.42
02NOR
38.42
PB
  
10Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
38.30
PB
  
11Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
36.79
Turebergs FK
36.79
PB
  
12Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
34.27
Västerås FK
34.27
PB
  
13Milton Danielsson
29.91
Kalmar SK
29.91
PB
  
14Axel HeanderIFK Lund
27.37
PB
  
Robin Tirkov
Robin Tirkov 02, DEN
NM
02DEN
NM
  
Wisénxxxx48.72x
Lilius47.00x47.3747.5847.2044.16
Janén44.95x46.9342.7346.5046.28
Bengtsson45.52x46.6146.03x42.11
Milenkovicxxx45.5245.56x
Lanndalen42.58xx41.5243.0943.93
Henriksson38.5042.5941.22x42.1842.73
Ludvik40.92xx38.1136.0341.35
Sæten Skre35.26x38.42x38.1337.82
Mägi Theorinxx38.30xxx
Holm36.79xxxxx
Haalsx33.33xx34.2732.36
Danielssonxxx29.91xx
Heanderxx27.37xxx
Tirkovxxxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Karl Ludvik
53.55
Turebergs FK
53.55
PB
  
2William LanndalenIF Kville
52.70
PB
  
3Figge Eklund
41.43
Tranås AIF
41.43
PB
  
4Alex Johansson
37.89
Turebergs FK
37.89
PB
  
5Robin Tirkov
Robin Tirkov 02, DEN
37.15
02DEN
37.15
PB
  
Ludvik48.6049.6451.3153.5544.4247.32
Lanndalen52.7042.1744.6446.76xx
Eklund39.19x39.0841.4339.71x
Johansson36.60x37.89xx32.78
Tirkovxx36.1537.05x37.15
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Filip Aasa
11.97
Habo FIF-04
11.97
  
2André Bergenhem
11.46
IFK Halmstad
11.46
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
10.16
Linköpings GIF
10.16
PB
  
4Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
10.03
  
5Ted Lennartsson
Ted Lennartsson 04, Färjestaden
8.95
FIK Färjestaden
8.95
PB
  
6Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
8.78
PB
  
7Simon Holmgren
8.19
Kalmar SK
8.19
PB
  
8Viggo Danielsson
6.90
PB
  
Aasa11.9711.729.97
Bergenhem11.2811.46x
Rudberg9.6510.1610.08
Karlsson10.039.959.98
Lennartsson7.888.718.95
Bruksås8.358.788.16
Holmgren8.037.518.19
Danielsson6.696.886.90
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Filip Aasa
39.43
Habo FIF-04
39.43
PB
  
2Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
35.01
Linköpings GIF
35.01
PB
  
3Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
34.56
PB
  
4André Bergenhem
30.66
IFK Halmstad
30.66
PB
  
5Simon Holmgren
29.31
Kalmar SK
29.31
PB
  
6Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
24.02
PB
  
7Ted Lennartsson
Ted Lennartsson 04, Färjestaden
21.28
FIK Färjestaden
21.28
PB
  
8Viggo Danielsson
16.99
PB
  
Aasa39.4332.6137.43
Rudberg26.8335.01x
Karlsson26.9234.5632.14
Bergenhemx28.2230.66
Holmgrenx29.31x
Bruksåsx23.7024.02
Lennartsson21.2819.2320.52
Danielsson16.9916.9716.96
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
41.24
Linköpings GIF
41.24
PB
  
2Filip Aasa
39.39
Habo FIF-04
39.39
PB
  
3Simon Holmgren
31.54
Kalmar SK
31.54
PB
  
4Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
27.64
PB
  
5André Bergenhem
27.35
IFK Halmstad
27.35
PB
  
6Viggo Danielsson
22.33
PB
  
7Ted Lennartsson
Ted Lennartsson 04, Färjestaden
19.90
FIK Färjestaden
19.90
PB
  
Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
NM
  
Rudberg34.9341.2440.66
Aasa35.0839.3928.63
Holmgren31.5430.3028.92
Karlsson26.4227.6427.45
Bergenhem26.7127.3527.25
Danielsson20.7822.3320.79
Lennartssonxx19.90
Bruksåsxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Leo Göransson
9.27
Klippans FK
9.27
  
2Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
7.57
Hässleholms AIS
7.57
PB
  
3Fabian LundgrenSkruvs IF
7.23
PB
  
4Dante Lennartsson
6.80
FIK Färjestaden
6.80
PB
  
Göranssonx9.27x
Hallberg7.30x7.57
Lundgren7.207.237.17
Lennartsson6.016.005.92
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Leo Göransson
30.62
Klippans FK
30.62
PB
  
2Fabian LundgrenSkruvs IF
22.02
PB
  
3Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
20.90
Hässleholms AIS
20.90
PB
  
4Dante Lennartsson
16.24
FIK Färjestaden
16.24
PB
  
5Ruben Larsson
15.52
IFK Växjö
15.52
PB
  
Göranssonx30.1030.62
Lundgren18.54x22.02
Hallberg20.8417.9820.90
Lennartsson16.2414.5215.32
Larssonx15.5115.52
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Leo Göransson
31.58
Klippans FK
31.58
PB
  
2Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
24.40
Hässleholms AIS
24.40
PB
  
3Ruben Larsson
21.50
IFK Växjö
21.50
PB
  
4Fabian LundgrenSkruvs IF
18.39
PB
  
5Dante Lennartsson
17.29
FIK Färjestaden
17.29
PB
  
Göransson30.7729.2631.58
Hallberg18.8024.4023.98
Larssonx19.6721.50
Lundgren14.8015.0718.39
Lennartsson16.1517.2916.71
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.53
90DEN
15.53
SB
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.96
83DEN
13.96
  
3Vanessa Kamga
13.96
Upsala IF
13.96
  
4Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.70
  
5Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
12.30
PB
  
6Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
9.23
PB
  
Mulbjerg15.23x14.8915.53x14.85
Sløk13.89x13.7713.96x13.75
Kamga12.38x13.96xx12.91
Engström Kindmark12.36x12.19x12.5912.70
Rudberg11.95x12.3011.81x11.88
Johansson8.929.149.169.239.098.97
K Diskus     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Vanessa Kamga
51.81
Upsala IF
51.81
PB
  
2Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
51.30
91DEN
51.30
SB
  
3Mathilda Eriksson
48.05
Huddinge AIS
48.05
PB
  
4Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
47.75
Spårvägens FK
47.75
SB
  
5Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
44.24
96DEN
44.24
SB
  
6Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
43.86
83DEN
43.86
SB
  
7Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
42.72
PB
  
8Vilde Indseth Holten
Vilde Indseth Holten 97, NOR
40.97
97NOR
40.97
PB
  
9Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
37.44
PB
  
10Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
33.30
PB
  
11Sara Lundkvist
32.02
IFK Växjö
32.02
PB
  
12Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
30.28
PB
  
Kamga51.81x50.2650.31x48.00
Bebex48.7050.7151.3047.3750.38
Erikssonx47.3247.4448.0547.8646.07
Schmidt46.0545.4444.2942.56x47.75
Pedersenxx41.14x40.5344.24
Sløk42.5042.7542.2141.5341.6043.86
Petterssonx40.61x42.7237.48x
Indseth Holten39.6540.07xx40.0840.97
Rudberg37.4433.3636.7135.5935.93x
Hessler-Bergstrandxxx32.1033.30x
Lundkvistx32.0132.0230.9530.10x
Johanssonx28.37x30.28xx
K Vikt     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Ida Storm
22.20
Malmö AI
22.20
SB
  
2Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
19.53
SB
  
3Grete Ahlberg
18.46
Hammarby IF
18.46
  
4Sara Forssell
15.59
Motala AIF
15.59
PB
  
5Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
15.28
Västerås FK
15.28
SB
  
6Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
13.13
  
7Jonna Geiryd
13.01
Huddinge AIS
13.01
  
8Vilma Engbe
12.27
Öresund FK
12.27
PB
  
9Ebba Molinder
11.45
Mölndals AIK
11.45
PB
  
Ida StenbäckSK Bore
NM
  
Storm22.11x22.1021.51x22.20
Andersson17.54x18.6219.5319.09x
Ahlberg16.9817.6918.35x18.3418.46
Forssellx15.2415.1315.5914.4414.51
Götberg15.28xx15.03xx
Johansson12.9813.1311.4611.6712.76x
Geiryd12.9513.01xx12.99x
Engbe12.1111.9911.98xx12.27
Molinder11.41x11.45
Stenbäckxxx
F19 Kula     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Axelina Johansson
15.27
Hovslätts IK
15.27
PB
  
2Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
13.55
99DEN
13.55
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
13.28
PB
  
4Julia Axtelius
12.65
Enköpings AI
12.65
PB
  
5Wilma Lundberg
12.06
IFK Växjö
12.06
  
6Daniella PerssonHälle IF
11.57
PB
  
7Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
10.93
00DEN
10.93
  
8Ella Andersson
10.22
Eslövs AI
10.22
  
9Nicole Ridegård
10.11
IFK Helsingborg
10.11
  
10Hanna Hentschel
8.62
Huddinge AIS
8.62
PB
  
11Matilda FröbergIFK Växjö
6.27
PB
  
Amanda Lejros
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Johansson14.3615.27xxx
Jensen13.1213.55xxxx
Lindfors11.8112.05xx13.2812.82
Axtelius10.90x11.78xx12.65
Lundberg11.14x12.0611.38xx
Persson10.9811.57x11.0210.8210.61
Nielsenxx10.93x10.6810.57
Andersson10.22xx9.89x10.17
Ridegård9.489.4010.11
Hentschel8.458.548.62
Fröberg6.266.156.27
Lejrosxxx
F19 Diskus     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
47.10
PB
  
2Ida Wåhlstrand
42.30
IFK Växjö
42.30
PB
  
3Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
42.11
99DEN
42.11
PB
  
4Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
41.52
00DEN
41.52
SB
  
5Ida StenbäckSK Bore
40.81
PB
  
6Ella Andersson
39.49
Eslövs AI
39.49
PB
  
7Daniella PerssonHälle IF
38.52
PB
  
8Sara Forssell
37.45
Motala AIF
37.45
PB
  
9Amanda Lejros
35.76
Hässelby SK
35.76
PB
  
10Vilma Engbe
33.87
Öresund FK
33.87
PB
  
11Nicole Ridegård
27.92
IFK Helsingborg
27.92
PB
  
12Rebecca Nielsen
Rebecca Nielsen 00, DEN
22.70
00DEN
22.70
PB
  
Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
NM
  
Lindfors47.10x46.04x46.6646.60
Wåhlstrand36.2142.3040.0838.7139.6539.39
Jensen40.89x40.0840.4542.1142.05
Nielsen41.5239.8737.49xx39.82
Stenbäck34.2640.81x38.94xx
Andersson35.1537.6537.9639.4938.8139.30
Persson35.76x38.5235.16xx
Forssell37.4535.48x36.67xx
Lejros34.95xxx35.2035.76
Engbexx33.87xxx
Ridegård27.92x27.49
Nielsen21.96x21.5522.70x21.24
Fältmarsxxx
F19 Spjut     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
38.69
99DEN
38.69
PB
  
2Daniella EkströmUpsala IF
38.46
PB
  
3Stina Jacobson
38.23
Istrums SK
38.23
PB
  
4Clara BergströmIFK Sunne
35.08
PB
  
5Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
32.53
SB
  
6Alba Lindfors
Alba Lindfors 00, Mälarhöjden
30.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
30.87
PB
  
7Hanna Hentschel
29.69
Huddinge AIS
29.69
PB
  
8Matilda Fröberg
19.37
IFK Växjö
19.37
PB
  
Cantby37.13x38.0538.49x38.69
Ekström31.9638.2935.0838.4636.6336.95
Jacobson35.7334.2638.2337.0837.6935.08
Bergström35.08xxxx33.51
Fältmars31.8632.5331.91x30.24x
Lindfors26.2830.87xxxx
Hentschel27.9126.3029.6928.09xx
Fröberg16.7919.3718.30x19.20x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
14.12
  
2Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
14.12
PB
  
3Hannah Hilding
12.86
Tyresö FK
12.86
PB
  
4Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
12.16
01DEN
12.16
  
5Alva Sundström
11.67
Ljungby FIK
11.67
  
6Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
11.55
Lidköpings IS
11.55
SB
  
7Tilda Petersson
10.66
FIF Gnistan
10.66
SB
  
8Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
10.27
  
9Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
9.98
Sävedalens AIK
9.98
SB
  
10Freja Olofsson
9.92
UF Contact
9.92
PB
  
11Margaret Darkwa
Margaret Darkwa 02, DEN
9.60
02DEN
9.60
PB
  
12Nadja Lennartsson
9.55
FIK Färjestaden
9.55
PB
  
13Julia Almén
8.61
Ljungby FIK
8.61
  
Quainoo11.3714.1213.7812.90x14.09
Carlsson12.60x13.3314.1213.7513.66
Hilding12.6312.13xxx12.86
Nissenx11.55xx11.5612.16
Sundström11.1411.3511.09x11.6711.44
Jonsson11.0510.4511.0911.2511.55x
Petersson10.66x10.3010.1010.64x
Lundberg10.279.9610.259.9310.0610.12
Broback9.829.989.90
Olofsson9.929.41x
Darkwa9.609.578.98
Lennartsson5.889.557.61
Almén8.388.618.23
F17 Diskus     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
42.09
02NOR
42.09
  
2Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
39.60
PB
  
3Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
35.96
01DEN
35.96
PB
  
4Jennifer Ahlstedt
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.42
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.42
PB
  
5Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
33.12
Sävedalens AIK
33.12
PB
  
6Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
31.10
PB
  
7Enny Björk
30.70
IFK Växjö
30.70
PB
  
8Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
30.35
Lidköpings IS
30.35
PB
  
9Freja Olofsson
30.25
UF Contact
30.25
PB
  
10Hannah Hilding
29.02
Tyresö FK
29.02
PB
  
11Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
27.44
PB
  
12Meja Stridsberg
27.36
Ljungby FIK
27.36
PB
  
13Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
27.24
PB
  
14Nina Pyrell
26.34
IFK Växjö
26.34
PB
  
15Tilda Petersson
23.54
FIF Gnistan
23.54
PB
  
16Margaret Darkwa
Margaret Darkwa 02, DEN
19.84
02DEN
19.84
PB
  
17Julia Almén
19.73
Ljungby FIK
19.73
PB
  
18Nadja Lennartsson
17.64
FIK Färjestaden
17.64
PB
  
Rosvoldx38.61x41.1542.09x
Carlsson36.08x36.4339.6037.1939.49
Nissenx33.1831.31x33.4135.96
Ahlstedtx33.42x26.2231.48x
Broback29.00x33.12xx27.53
Holmgren Löf30.3730.7531.10x28.5728.50
Björk28.6330.7028.50x29.3029.02
Jonssonx27.1430.3530.11x30.06
Olofsson28.8830.2528.5529.47x28.25
Hilding28.9024.5729.0227.3224.84x
Westerberg27.4426.5827.1226.7327.03x
Stridsberg25.3726.0427.3624.82x25.66
Lundberg23.2020.9026.6527.2426.2124.57
Pyrellxxxxx26.34
Peterssonx17.2921.1221.7623.3823.54
Darkwa16.85x17.9717.8718.0019.84
Almén19.4319.73xx19.62x
Lennartssonx17.64x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Amanda Rask
41.24
IF Vingarna
41.24
PB
  
2Hannah Hilding
37.35
Tyresö FK
37.35
PB
  
3Johanna WirebroMotala AIF
36.54
PB
  
4Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
35.03
PB
  
5Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
34.80
01DEN
34.80
PB
  
6Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
34.15
PB
  
7Sarah Olsson
32.62
Turebergs FK
32.62
PB
  
8Nadja Lennartsson
32.24
FIK Färjestaden
32.24
PB
  
9Nova Brideau
26.66
Kalmar SK
26.66
PB
  
10Tilda Petersson
26.31
FIF Gnistan
26.31
SB
  
11Margaret Darkwa
Margaret Darkwa 02, DEN
18.11
02DEN
18.11
PB
  
Enny Björk
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Rask41.2439.82x38.61x39.01
Hilding35.2735.6633.21xx37.35
Wirebro36.54xx32.0333.3133.27
Westerberg33.20x34.08x35.0334.52
Nissen34.80xxxxx
Lundberg34.1532.5130.5530.0428.14
Olsson32.4730.9532.62x26.5330.80
Lennartsson29.1032.24x27.69xx
Brideau26.66x22.65
Peterssonxx24.0124.5026.31x
Darkwax15.3417.80x18.1116.95
Björkxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
11.40
  
2Stella GudmundssonIFK Växjö
9.62
  
3Vendela MörstamIFK Växjö
8.59
  
4Ida Svensson
7.21
Istrums SK
7.21
PB
  
5Amelie Götesson
7.11
Hässleholms AIS
7.11
PB
  
Lundgren11.2211.40x
Gudmundsson9.419.62x
Mörstam7.948.59x
Svensson6.967.087.21
Götessonx7.116.87
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Thea Björk
30.58
IFK Växjö
30.58
PB
  
2Nora Eriksson
26.92
Motala AIF
26.92
PB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
23.05
PB
  
4Stella GudmundssonIFK Växjö
21.00
  
5Lisa NilssonIK Sisu
19.83
PB
  
6Vendela Mörstam
19.79
IFK Växjö
19.79
PB
  
7Amelie Götesson
18.53
Hässleholms AIS
18.53
PB
  
8Ida Svensson
17.68
Istrums SK
17.68
PB
  
Björk28.3930.5828.76
Eriksson25.9326.5026.92
Lundgren22.3820.9723.05
Gudmundssonx21.00x
Nilssonx19.8317.73
Mörstam18.41x19.79
Götesson14.8918.5315.22
Svensson15.8816.6817.68
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
27.00
PB
  
2Ida Svensson
22.54
Istrums SK
22.54
PB
  
3Tyra Erlandsson
16.44
IFK Växjö
16.44
PB
  
4Vendela Mörstam
15.76
IFK Växjö
15.76
PB
  
5Hannah Löfqvist
12.65
IFK Växjö
12.65
PB
  
Stella GudmundssonIFK Växjö
NM
  
Lundgren20.7822.3127.00
Svensson21.1122.5422.30
Erlandsson15.6016.4415.41
Mörstam15.7615.51x
Löfqvistxx12.65
Gudmundssonxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Edvina Norberg
12.14
Ransäters AIS
12.14
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.78
Trollhättan FIK
10.78
  
3Ella Ejermark
9.75
IFK Växjö
9.75
  
4Nora Larsson
8.81
Ljungby FIK
8.81
PB
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
8.81
PB
  
6Tuva Persson
8.11
Ljungby FIK
8.11
  
7Emma Kirsten
7.96
IFK Växjö
7.96
PB
  
8Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
7.46
  
9Linn Jarlhage
7.24
PB
  
10Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
7.07
Trollhättan FIK
7.07
PB
  
Norberg12.0612.1411.65
Fohlén Gladh9.8110.2910.78
Ejermark10.10x9.75
Larsson8.818.558.79
Bergenhemx8.388.81
Persson7.728.118.07
Kirsten7.967.60x
Adolfsson7.217.377.46
Jarlhage6.837.247.08
Gillberg7.067.076.78
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Vera Pernu AnderssonLjungby FIK
23.02
PB
  
2Tindra AnderssonMalmö AI
22.17
PB
  
3Emma Kirsten
21.11
IFK Växjö
21.11
PB
  
4Edvina Norberg
19.12
Ransäters AIS
19.12
PB
  
5Ella Ejermark
18.87
IFK Växjö
18.87
PB
  
6Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
18.04
PB
  
7Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
17.87
Trollhättan FIK
17.87
PB
  
8Nora Larsson
17.63
Ljungby FIK
17.63
PB
  
9Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
16.70
PB
  
10Linn Jarlhage
15.38
PB
  
11Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
15.09
Trollhättan FIK
15.09
PB
  
12Sara Nilsson
Sara Nilsson 05, Kvarnsveden
15.04
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.04
PB
  
13Tuva Persson
14.47
Ljungby FIK
14.47
PB
  
Pernu Andersson19.0123.02x
Andersson20.2622.17x
Kirsten18.5621.11x
Norbergx19.1218.67
Ejermark14.59x18.87
Bergenhem14.7014.4618.04
Fohlén Gladh15.64x17.87
Larsson17.6315.4016.29
Adolfsson16.70x16.51
Jarlhagex15.2015.38
Gillberg15.0913.4312.47
Nilsson14.3314.3015.04
Persson13.4214.47x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Linn Jarlhage
26.26
PB
  
2Edvina Norberg
25.99
Ransäters AIS
25.99
PB
  
3Ella Ejermark
23.72
IFK Växjö
23.72
PB
  
4Nora Larsson
23.37
Ljungby FIK
23.37
PB
  
5Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
21.78
Trollhättan FIK
21.78
PB
  
6Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
18.85
  
7Tuva Persson
17.03
Ljungby FIK
17.03
PB
  
8Vera Pernu AnderssonLjungby FIK
15.92
PB
  
9Emma Kirsten
15.78
IFK Växjö
15.78
PB
  
10Sara Nilsson
Sara Nilsson 05, Kvarnsveden
15.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.25
PB
  
11Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
6.69
Trollhättan FIK
6.69
  
12Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.74
PB
  
Jarlhage25.8326.2623.24
Norberg22.3125.9921.94
Ejermarkx23.7222.75
Larsson20.6821.8923.37
Fohlén Gladh19.2421.78x
Winberg Johansson12.8718.8513.41
Persson17.0315.3416.80
Pernu Andersson15.9215.39x
Kirsten14.9215.7815.69
Nilsson10.8210.7315.25
Gillberg8.226.6910.58
Adolfsson8.749.299.74