0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Tävlande: 33 (11+22)   Starter: 39 (12+27)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.84
  
2Erik Lindahl
7.16
Ullevi FK
7.16
PB
  
3Gabriel Tiveskog
7.27
Mölndals AIK
7.27
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
2Chidozie AbikaIF Kville
7.30
SB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.94
  
M 400 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
2Emil Bengtsson
55.35
IF Kville
55.35
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
3Sharmarke Ahmed
2:03.84
Hälle IF
2:03.84
PB
  
M Höjd extra     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Olof Ryberg
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Victor Hering
6.19
Ullevi FK
6.19
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Isak Hejdenberg
6.26
Örgryte IS
6.26
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Alex Apelgrim
11.51
Örgryte IS
11.51
PB
  
3William Kindbom
10.02
Örgryte IS
10.02
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
2Lisa Berns
8.18
IFK Lund
8.18
PB
  
3Sara Skogman
8.06
Örgryte IS
8.06
PB
  
Final 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Fatou Sowe
7.67
Malmö AI
7.67
  
Final 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Fatou Sowe
7.62
Malmö AI
7.62
  
2Malin Roth
7.97
Ullevi FK
7.97
=SB
  
K 400 m extra     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
58.96
Trollhättan FIK
58.96
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Malin Jonson
4:50.38
Mölndals AIK
4:50.38
PB
  
2Alma Svantesson
5:03.10
Mölndals AIK
5:03.10
PB
  
3Klara Westberg
5:17.88
Istrums SK
5:17.88
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Emma Carlsson
1.62
Istrums SK
1.62
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
2Sandra SkagerIK Lerum FI
2.75
SB
  
3Sarah BerklingIK Lerum FI
2.45
  
K Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Cindy Darrell
5.20
Ullevi FK
5.20
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
2Elin Åberg
9.74
Bohus IF
9.74
PB
  
3Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK
9.55
Göteborgs KIK
9.55
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Ebba Gustafsson
8.02
Mölndals AIK
8.02
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
8.01
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:04.91
Göteborgs KIK
1:04.91
PB
  
Final B
24 feb
24 feb
3Klara Westberg
1:04.75
Istrums SK
1:04.75
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Cindy Darrell
9.01
Ullevi FK
9.01
=PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Isabella Willén
11.77
Mölndals AIK
11.77
PB
  
2Helena Sund
11.15
Mölndals AIK
11.15
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.91
Trollhättan FIK
7.91
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.96
Trollhättan FIK
7.96
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
25.94
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Julia SvennbladAle FK
11.43
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Elsa Hjelm
11.42
Åhus FIK
11.42
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik