16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Tävlande: 44 (12+32)   Starter: 56 (14+42)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emmanuel Dawlson
6.91
Hammarby IF
6.91
SB
  
2Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.97
99DEN
6.97
SB
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Emmanuel Dawlson
6.94
Hammarby IF
6.94
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emmanuel Dawlson
22.48
Hammarby IF
22.48
SB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Roble Mohamud AbdullahiMalmö AI
23.58
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
1:55.08
PB
  
2Isak Bjeregaard
1:57.15
Björnstorps IF
1:57.15
PB
  
4Emil Tostrup
1:59.03
Malmö AI
1:59.03
SB
  
5Oskar Rosenlund
2:01.81
Björnstorps IF
2:01.81
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
5Björn Östenson
2:04.46
Malmö AI
2:04.46
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
3Martin GustafssonIFK Lund
2:10.34
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.35
91QAT
2.35
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
=PB
  
2.152.202.252.302.332.352.38
Barshimoooxoxoxoxxx
Ryberg
P17 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Caleb Conable
7.17
Malmö AI
7.17
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Cecilia Johanna Håkegård
Cecilia Johanna Håkegård 94, NOR
7.75
94NOR
7.75
=PB
  
1Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
8.23
=PB
  
2Emmy Smedberg
7.82
Malmö AI
7.82
  
3Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
7.87
90DEN
7.87
SB
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.29
PB
  
4Felicia AscardIFK Lund
7.98
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Cecilia Johanna Håkegård
Cecilia Johanna Håkegård 94, NOR
7.86
94NOR
7.86
  
2Ida Ottosson
8.05
Öresund FK
8.05
PB
  
3Alyson VeraIFK Lund
8.22
PB
  
3Emma Hedlund
8.27
Malmö AI
8.27
PB
  
4Milla SvanbergMalmö AI
8.29
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Emmy Smedberg
7.84
Malmö AI
7.84
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.00
  
4Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
8.30
SB
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
7.98
90DEN
7.98
  
K 1000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
2Nicole Ljungström
3:09.73
Ängelholms IF
3:09.73
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Linnea Jönsson
4.00
IFK Helsingborg
4.00
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Malin Olsson
5.91
IFK Lidingö
5.91
  
2Frida McCabeIFK Lund
5.33
SB
  
3Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
5.29
PB
  
5Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
4.87
PB
  
8Julia BernsIFK Lund
4.89
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
12Lisa PålssonKA 2 IF
9.62
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Nicole Ridegård
11.18
IFK Helsingborg
11.18
SB
  
3Linda Åkerman
9.17
IFK Halmstad
9.17
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Filippa Sivnert
7.92
Öresund FK
7.92
  
2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
7.92
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.94
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Filippa Sivnert
7.88
Öresund FK
7.88
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.95
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
3Angel Richmore
26.96
Malmö AI
26.96
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Julia Berns
27.19
IFK Lund
27.19
PB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Emma Jensen
27.10
Klippans FK
27.10
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
14.80
PB
  
3Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
12.06
PB
  
4Sofia Ovesson
Sofia Ovesson 02, Helsingborg
10.17
IFK Helsingborg
10.17
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.99
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Milla Svanberg
26.35
Malmö AI
26.35
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
2Elsa Hjelm
27.24
Åhus FIK
27.24
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
2Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
27.49
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
8.02
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
2Emilia Johansson
27.16
Klippans FK
27.16
PB