0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Hammarby 6.91 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 6.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 6.97 | 99 | DEN | 6.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 10 feb | 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Hammarby 6.94 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 6.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Hammarby 22.48 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 22.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 11 feb | 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roble Mohamud Abdullahi Roble Mohamud Abdullahi 01, Malmö 23.58 | 01 | Malmö AI | 23.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abubakar Abdullahi Abubakar Abdullahi 99, Malmö 1:55.08 | 99 | Malmö AI | 1:55.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Bjeregaard Isak Bjeregaard 81, Björnstorp 1:57.15 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 1:57.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Tostrup Emil Tostrup 95, Malmö 1:59.03 | 95 | Malmö AI | 1:59.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Rosenlund Oskar Rosenlund 97, Björnstorp 2:01.81 | 97 | Björnstorps IF | 2:01.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 11 feb | 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Björn Östenson Björn Östenson 93, Malmö 2:04.46 | 93 | Malmö AI | 2:04.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 11 feb | 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Gustafsson Martin Gustafsson 01, Lund 2:10.34 | 01 | IFK Lund | 2:10.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mutaz Essa Barshim Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT 2.35 | 91 | QAT | 2.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg 98, IF Göta 2.03 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 7.17 | 01 | Malmö AI | 7.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Håkegård Cecilia Håkegård 94, NOR 7.75 | 94 | NOR | 7.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovis Mathisson Lovis Mathisson 04, KA2 8.23 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, Malmö 7.82 | 00 | Malmö AI | 7.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Camilla F. R. Nissen Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN 7.87 | 90 | DEN | 7.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 8.29 | 04 | IFK Lund | 8.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 7.98 | 96 | IFK Lund | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 10 feb | 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Håkegård Cecilia Håkegård 94, NOR 7.86 | 94 | NOR | 7.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Ottosson Ida Ottosson 01, Öresund 8.05 | 01 | Öresund FK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alyson Vera Alyson Vera 02, Lund 8.22 | 02 | IFK Lund | 8.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Hedlund Emma Hedlund 00, Malmö 8.27 | 00 | Malmö AI | 8.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg 03, Malmö 8.29 | 03 | Malmö AI | 8.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 10 feb | 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, Malmö 7.84 | 00 | Malmö AI | 7.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 8.00 | 96 | IFK Lund | 8.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Lund Stenquist Felicia Lund Stenquist 98, Falun 8.30 | 98 | Falu IK | 8.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 10 feb | 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla F. R. Nissen Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN 7.98 | 90 | DEN | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1000 m Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Ljungström Nicole Ljungström 03, Ängelholm 3:09.73 | 03 | Ängelholms IF | 3:09.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 4.00 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 5.91 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 5.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida McCabe Frida McCabe 92, Lund 5.33 | 92 | IFK Lund | 5.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Ekelund Klara Ekelund 99, KA2 5.29 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 5.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 4.87 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 4.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Berns Julia Berns 02, Lund 4.89 | 02 | IFK Lund | 4.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lisa Pålsson Lisa Pålsson 02, KA2 9.62 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicole Ridegård Nicole Ridegård 99, Helsingborg 11.18 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 9.17 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 9.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert 01, Öresund 7.92 | 01 | Öresund FK | 7.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson 02, Åhus 7.92 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 7.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach 01, Lund 7.94 | 01 | IFK Lund | 7.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 10 feb | 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Sivnert Filippa Sivnert 01, Öresund 7.88 | 01 | Öresund FK | 7.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 10 feb | 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach 01, Lund 7.95 | 01 | IFK Lund | 7.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 26.96 | 01 | Malmö AI | 26.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 11 feb | 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Berns Julia Berns 02, Lund 27.19 | 02 | IFK Lund | 27.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 11 feb | 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Jensen Emma Jensen 01, Klippan 27.10 | 01 | Klippans FK | 27.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Quainoo Victoria Quainoo 02, Malmö 14.80 | 02 | Malmö AI | 14.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Didricksson Hanna Didricksson 02, Malmö 12.06 | 02 | Malmö AI | 12.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Ovesson Sofia Ovesson 02, Helsingborg 10.17 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 7.99 | 03 | IFK Lund | 7.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 200 m Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg 03, Malmö 26.35 | 03 | Malmö AI | 26.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 200 m Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Hjelm Elsa Hjelm 04, Åhus 27.24 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 27.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 11 feb | 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovis Mathisson Lovis Mathisson 04, KA2 27.49 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 27.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Inne 10 feb Final A Final | Inne 10 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Klippan 8.02 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Inne 11 feb Final A Final | Inne 11 feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Klippan 27.16 | 05 | Klippans FK | 27.16 | =PB |