0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Upsala IF 63.03 | 94 | Upsala IF | 63.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 59.81 | 87 | Malmö AI | 59.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Percy Nicholas Percy 94, GBR 55.67 | 94 | GBR | 55.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 37.14 | 98 | Klippans FK | 37.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 60.73 | 98 | Klippans FK | 60.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Bergstrand August Bergstrand 99, Ullevi 63.90 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 63.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 15.51 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 15.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 13.20 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 13.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erica Larsson Erica Larsson 90, IF Göta 45.79 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 45.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Eskilsson Moa Eskilsson 93, Villstad 42.45 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 42.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Wåhlstrand Ida Wåhlstrand 00, IFK Växjö 40.51 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 40.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Jonasson Maria Jonasson 68, Wärnamo 25.24 | 68 | Wärnamo SK | 25.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Eklund Maja Eklund 94, Athletics 24Seven 54.81 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 54.81 | =PB |