0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Arena: Friidrottens Hus Göteborg   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 72 (44+28)   Starter: 76 (46+30)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Francois
1:52.69
Örgryte IS
1:52.69
PB
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
1:52.75
Hässelby SK
1:52.75
SB
  
3Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund 93, FIN
1:53.16
93FIN
1:53.16
PB
  
4Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
1:53.58
Sävedalens AIK
1:53.58
PB
  
Filip Wadman
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
1Benjamin Åberg
1:56.23
Hälle IF
1:56.23
SB
  
2Eric Källman
1:56.66
IK Ymer
1:56.66
PB
  
3Josef Wallenlind
1:57.35
Mölndals AIK
1:57.35
PB
  
4Mathias Söder
1:57.52
Ullevi FK
1:57.52
PB
  
5Filip Wadman
2:03.7m
Mölndals AIK
2:03.7m
PB
  
Gustaf Stensjö
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Final C
1Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:56.42
Mölndals AIK
1:56.42
PB
  
2Erik Jälknäs
1:56.69
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.69
PB
  
3Mahamuud Ahmed
2:02.37
Örgryte IS
2:02.37
SB
  
4Marcus Bredberg
2:02.82
Mölndals AIK
2:02.82
SB
  
5Abdullahi Rooble
2:14.10
Ullevi FK
2:14.10
SB
  
Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonatan Fridolfsson
8:24.91
Sävedalens AIK
8:24.91
SB
  
1Karrara Kameal
Karrara Kameal 95, ERI
9:20.01
95ERI
9:20.01
=PB
  
2Anders Grahl
8:24.93
Hälle IF
8:24.93
PB
  
3Hussein Hussein
8:36.04
Ullevi FK
8:36.04
PB
  
4Emil Millán de la Oliva
8:37.30
Eskilstuna FI
8:37.30
PB
  
5Jonathan Weichbrodt
8:41.06
Mölndals AIK
8:41.06
PB
  
6Arvid Öhrn
Arvid Öhrn 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8:46.96
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8:46.96
PB
  
7Eskil Kinneberg
Eskil Kinneberg 92, IFK Göteborg
8:51.30
IFK Göteborg
8:51.30
SB
  
8Rasmus Svantesson
Rasmus Svantesson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:56.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:56.01
PB
  
9Merhawi Seifu
9:01.44
Hälle IF
9:01.44
PB
  
10Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen
Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen 00, NOR
9:01.90
00NOR
9:01.90
PB
  
11Amuru Wijman
9:16.02
PB
  
12Karrara Kameal
Karrara Kameal 95, ERI
9:20.01
95ERI
9:20.01
PB
  
Miguel Palm
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Dejen Neguse
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Hampus BörjessonUllevi FK
DNF
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sharmarke Ahmed
4:34.19
Hälle IF
4:34.19
  
2Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
4:48.00
Sävedalens AIK
4:48.00
PB
  
3Melker Tillenius
4:56.86
Sävedalens AIK
4:56.86
  
4Fabian Berntsson
4:59.50
Sävedalens AIK
4:59.50
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Erixon
2:50.84
Mölndals AIK
2:50.84
PB
  
2Philip Frick
2:53.64
Ale FK
2:53.64
PB
  
3Arvid Skepp
Arvid Skepp 04, Sävedalen
2:57.69
Sävedalens AIK
2:57.69
PB
  
4Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
2:58.45
PB
  
5Andrew Rowland
3:05.70
PB
  
6Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
3:07.50
Trollhättan FIK
3:07.50
PB
  
7Emil Lindblad
Emil Lindblad 05, Sävedalen
3:09.70
Sävedalens AIK
3:09.70
PB
  
8Adam Sörqvist
3:13.24
Sävedalens AIK
3:13.24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gaël De Coninck
2:10.01
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.01
SB
  
2Greta Graziani
2:10.52
Täby IS
2:10.52
PB
  
3Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
2:12.96
Mölndals AIK
2:12.96
PB
  
4Beatrice Brink
2:13.89
IF Kville
2:13.89
SB
  
Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
DNF
Trollhättan FIK
DNF
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Alice Magnell Millán
Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:03.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:03.41
=PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Christiansson
9:24.44
Sävedalens AIK
9:24.44
PB
  
2Linn Söderholm
9:31.14
Sävedalens AIK
9:31.14
PB
  
3Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell 88, Spårvägen
9:32.51
Spårvägens FK
9:32.51
PB
  
3Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell 88, Spårvägen
9:32.51
Spårvägens FK
9:32.51
=PB
  
4Anastasia Denisova
9:37.08
Sävedalens AIK
9:37.08
PB
  
5Johanna Anvell
10:14.53
Mölndals AIK
10:14.53
PB
  
6Tessa Frenay
Tessa Frenay 96, NOR
10:16.58
96NOR
10:16.58
  
7Clara Hildt
10:34.47
Örgryte IS
10:34.47
PB
  
Alice Greberg
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Ottosson
5:10.96
Mölndals AIK
5:10.96
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Brunbäck
2:57.92
Sävedalens AIK
2:57.92
PB
  
2Julia SvennbladAle FK
2:59.27
PB
  
3Alice Magnell Millán
Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:03.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:03.41
PB
  
4Tilda Knauer
3:04.75
Hälle IF
3:04.75
PB
  
5Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
3:08.93
IFK Göteborg
3:08.93
PB
  
6Alma Svantesson
3:09.55
Mölndals AIK
3:09.55
PB
  
7Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
3:11.41
Trollhättan FIK
3:11.41
PB
  
8Sabina Aumo
3:14.14
Hälle IF
3:14.14
PB
  
9Lova Perman
3:16.29
IF Göta Karlstad
3:16.29
  
10Paulina Hultberg
3:18.83
Alingsås IF
3:18.83
PB
  
11Ida Genitz
3:21.58
Istrums SK
3:21.58
PB
  
12Ella Helmström
3:23.54
Hälle IF
3:23.54
PB
  
13Stella Buer Levy
3:29.40
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik