17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Atleticum
Tävlande: 806 (360+446)   Starter: 1680 (688+992)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.82
94DEN
6.82
  
2Sulayman Bah
6.82
Ullevi FK
6.82
=SB
  
3Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.87
96DEN
6.87
=PB
  
4Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
6.88
96DEN
6.88
SB
  
5Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.94
  
6Christian Martinussen
Christian Martinussen 83, NOR
6.97
83NOR
6.97
  
7Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.08
97DEN
7.08
  
8Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.11
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
7.05
98DEN
7.05
SB
  
2Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
7.13
98DEN
7.13
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.15
SB
  
4Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
7.17
90NOR
7.17
SB
  
5Tarley Allison
7.17
Alingsås IF
7.17
  
6Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR
7.23
92NOR
7.23
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.94
94DEN
6.94
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.17
  
3Martin Selin
7.18
Ullevi FK
7.18
PB
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.29
SB
  
5Elias Martinsson
7.37
Mölndals AIK
7.37
=SB
  
6Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
7.50
95DEN
7.50
  
7Michael Noes Andersen
Michael Noes Andersen 91, DEN
7.55
91DEN
7.55
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.92
  
2Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.01
SB
  
3Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
7.09
98DEN
7.09
SB
  
4Gustav MonienIFK Lund
7.24
  
5Carl Narup
7.28
Ullevi FK
7.28
  
6Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
7.37
91DEN
7.37
SB
  
7Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
7.67
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Sulayman Bah
6.91
Ullevi FK
6.91
  
2Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
7.06
98DEN
7.06
SB
  
3Tarley Allison
7.15
Alingsås IF
7.15
  
4Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
7.29
IFK Helsingborg
7.29
  
5Rodney Pratdavis
Rodney Pratdavis 93, DEN
7.31
93DEN
7.31
SB
  
6Christian B. Jensen
Christian B. Jensen 91, DEN
7.69
91DEN
7.69
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR
7.07
92NOR
7.07
SB
  
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.15
  
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.32
  
4Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
7.47
86DEN
7.47
SB
  
5Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
7.58
91DEN
7.58
  
6Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
7.66
91DEN
7.66
SB
  
Heat 5
27 jan
27 jan
1Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
6.91
96DEN
6.91
SB
  
2Christian Martinussen
Christian Martinussen 83, NOR
6.95
83NOR
6.95
PB
  
3Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
7.18
90NOR
7.18
SB
  
4Toke Gotthardsen
Toke Gotthardsen 94, DEN
7.34
94DEN
7.34
PB
  
5Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
7.46
97DEN
7.46
SB
  
6Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.46
90DEN
7.46
SB
  
7Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
7.61
92DEN
7.61
SB
  
8Peter Rosén
8.33
Hovslätts IK
8.33
SB
  
Heat 6
27 jan
27 jan
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.90
96DEN
6.90
SB
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.03
97DEN
7.03
PB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.03
IFK Helsingborg
7.03
=SB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.03
IFK Helsingborg
7.03
SB
  
4Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
7.45
95DEN
7.45
SB
  
5Daryoush Yazdanyar
Daryoush Yazdanyar 86, DEN
7.47
86DEN
7.47
SB
  
6Simon Sund
7.76
Ullevi FK
7.76
  
7Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
7.80
  
M 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
21.80
95NOR
21.80
SB
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.23
SB
  
3Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
22.27
96DEN
22.27
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
22.14
94DEN
22.14
PB
  
2Desmond Rogo
22.53
Hammarby IF
22.53
PB
  
3Martin Selin
23.02
Ullevi FK
23.02
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
22.41
98DEN
22.41
PB
  
2Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
23.01
IFK Helsingborg
23.01
  
3Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
23.28
92DEN
23.28
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
22.44
99DEN
22.44
PB
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.51
PB
  
3Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.73
91DEN
22.73
SB
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
22.83
99DEN
22.83
PB
  
2Patrik Schneidgen
Patrik Schneidgen 94, SVK
23.53
94SVK
23.53
PB
  
3Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
23.69
99DEN
23.69
PB
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
22.85
00DEN
22.85
PB
  
2Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
22.89
86DEN
22.89
PB
  
Rodney Pratdavis
Rodney Pratdavis 93, DEN
DQ
93DEN
DQ
  
Final G
28 jan
28 jan
1Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
23.63
91DEN
23.63
PB
  
2Mathias Skifter Andersen
Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN
23.99
99DEN
23.99
PB
  
Final H
28 jan
28 jan
1Jacob Helsing
23.74
IK Orient
23.74
PB
  
2Michael Noes Andersen
Michael Noes Andersen 91, DEN
24.43
91DEN
24.43
SB
  
3Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
24.55
95DEN
24.55
PB
  
Final I
28 jan
28 jan
1Fredrik Lorentzon
23.95
IFK Lidingö
23.95
SB
  
2Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
24.35
00DEN
24.35
PB
  
3Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
24.69
91DEN
24.69
SB
  
Final J
28 jan
28 jan
1Christian B. Jensen
Christian B. Jensen 91, DEN
24.60
91DEN
24.60
PB
  
2Nicklas Bjerre
Nicklas Bjerre 97, DEN
24.64
97DEN
24.64
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
48.44
95NOR
48.44
PB
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
48.67
PB
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.77
SB
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
49.82
SB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.70
PB
  
2Oskar Greilert
49.73
Ullevi FK
49.73
PB
  
3Emil Söndergaard
Emil Söndergaard 96, DEN
50.30
96DEN
50.30
PB
  
4Erik Lindahl
51.86
Ullevi FK
51.86
SB
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
49.96
98DEN
49.96
PB
  
2Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
50.30
99DEN
50.30
PB
  
3Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
50.80
92DEN
50.80
SB
  
4Joakim KarlssonUllevi FK
50.86
PB
  
Final D
27 jan
27 jan
1Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
50.95
97DEN
50.95
PB
  
2Patrik Schneidgen
Patrik Schneidgen 94, SVK
51.81
94SVK
51.81
PB
  
3Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
53.28
99DEN
53.28
PB
  
4Jacob Helsing
54.58
IK Orient
54.58
PB
  
Final E
27 jan
27 jan
1Jakob Samuelsson
51.58
Hässelby SK
51.58
PB
  
2Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
51.63
86DEN
51.63
  
3Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
52.98
92DEN
52.98
SB
  
4Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
53.54
92DEN
53.54
SB
  
Final F
27 jan
27 jan
1Lucas Soulier
Lucas Soulier 02, DEN
51.90
02DEN
51.90
PB
  
2Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
52.14
74DEN
52.14
SB
  
3Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
52.17
PB
  
4Robin Sterner
54.00
Malmö AI
54.00
SB
  
Final G
27 jan
27 jan
1Isak Bjeregaard
53.67
Björnstorps IF
53.67
PB
  
2Albert Nurmi
55.50
Malmö AI
55.50
PB
  
3Henrik Möbius
57.11
Malmö AI
57.11
PB
  
4Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
57.31
03DEN
57.31
PB
  
Final H
27 jan
27 jan
1Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
54.92
Björnstorps IF
54.92
PB
  
2Anton Larsson
56.04
Malmö AI
56.04
PB
  
3Isac Engman
56.07
Malmö AI
56.07
PB
  
4Olof Qvant
58.48
Malmö AI
58.48
PB
  
Final I
27 jan
27 jan
1Alex Andersson
55.73
Malmö AI
55.73
PB
  
2Zakaria Aatti
57.82
KA 2 IF
57.82
PB
  
3Asger Sigfusson
Asger Sigfusson 02, DEN
59.21
02DEN
59.21
PB
  
4Truls Carlsson
59.94
Höörs IS
59.94
PB
  
Final J
27 jan
27 jan
1Emanuel Alm
Emanuel Alm 02, Ängelholm
56.74
Ängelholms IF
56.74
PB
  
2Fredrik Norstedt
59.13
IFK Helsingborg
59.13
PB
  
3Zabihulla Bahrami
1:02.52
Höörs IS
1:02.52
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Joakim Andersson
1:55.93
IFK Trelleborg
1:55.93
SB
  
2Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
1:58.24
Heleneholms IF
1:58.24
PB
  
3Isak Bjeregaard
1:58.37
Björnstorps IF
1:58.37
PB
  
4Emil Tostrup
1:59.18
Malmö AI
1:59.18
SB
  
5Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
1:59.66
95DEN
1:59.66
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Sören Jönk
Sören Jönk 97, DEN
1:59.69
97DEN
1:59.69
PB
  
2Yusuf Alin
Yusuf Alin 95, DEN
2:04.87
95DEN
2:04.87
PB
  
3Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:06.35
92DEN
2:06.35
SB
  
4Emil Skovhøj
Emil Skovhøj 91, DEN
2:07.14
91DEN
2:07.14
PB
  
5Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
2:08.62
00DEN
2:08.62
PB
  
6Noah Lacayo
2:08.75
IFK Lund
2:08.75
PB
  
7Henrik Möbius
2:12.22
Malmö AI
2:12.22
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
2:00.96
97DEN
2:00.96
SB
  
2Mads Windahl Kofoed
Mads Windahl Kofoed 99, DEN
2:01.35
99DEN
2:01.35
PB
  
3Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
2:02.23
00DEN
2:02.23
SB
  
4Robin Sterner
2:05.32
Malmö AI
2:05.32
SB
  
5Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
2:05.55
96DEN
2:05.55
PB
  
6Lucas Balling
Lucas Balling 97, DEN
2:06.47
97DEN
2:06.47
PB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Daniel Lundborg
2:08.23
Malmö AI
2:08.23
SB
  
2Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, DEN
2:09.03
02DEN
2:09.03
  
3Sebastian Bergman
Sebastian Bergman 01, DEN
2:10.54
01DEN
2:10.54
SB
  
4Noah Borgen Morell
Noah Borgen Morell 04, DEN
2:10.68
04DEN
2:10.68
PB
  
5Fredrik Norstedt
2:17.48
IFK Helsingborg
2:17.48
PB
  
6Olof Qvant
2:25.87
Malmö AI
2:25.87
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Warsame Doley
4:00.31
Malmö AI
4:00.31
SB
  
2Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
4:03.09
PB
  
3Emil Tostrup
4:04.53
Malmö AI
4:04.53
PB
  
4Olle Meijer
4:08.55
Malmö AI
4:08.55
PB
  
5Oliver Wykman
4:11.85
Högby IF
4:11.85
  
6El Mehdi El-Khouaji
4:28.54
Heleneholms IF
4:28.54
PB
  
7Erik Karlsson
4:50.64
Högby IF
4:50.64
SB
  
Hassan JirrabeyMalmö AI
DNF
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Björn Östenson
4:16.69
Malmö AI
4:16.69
PB
  
2Henrik Nord
4:17.14
Ystads IF
4:17.14
PB
  
3Adam Månsson
4:17.77
Malmö AI
4:17.77
PB
  
4Emil Skovhøj
Emil Skovhøj 91, DEN
4:19.70
91DEN
4:19.70
PB
  
5Simon Holst
Simon Holst 98, DEN
4:20.28
98DEN
4:20.28
SB
  
6Isak Prellner
4:26.32
PB
  
7Hansen Lasse Kuhre
Hansen Lasse Kuhre 96, DEN
4:36.03
96DEN
4:36.03
PB
  
Final 3
27 jan
27 jan
2Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
4:26.73
Björnstorps IF
4:26.73
PB
  
5Andreas Cederström
4:57.95
IS Göta
4:57.95
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.92
Malmö AI
7.92
PB
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
7.98
Spårvägens FK
7.98
SB
  
3Elias Martinsson
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.14
PB
  
5Hampus Widlund
8.17
IFK Växjö
8.17
SB
  
6Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.42
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.42
  
7Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm 96, NOR
8.98
96NOR
8.98
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.13
Spårvägens FK
8.13
SB
  
2Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.19
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.19
SB
  
3Elias Martinsson
8.26
Mölndals AIK
8.26
  
4Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.78
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.78
  
5Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
9.54
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Max Hrelja
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
  
2Hampus Widlund
8.19
IFK Växjö
8.19
=SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.23
SB
  
4Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm 96, NOR
8.89
96NOR
8.89
PB
  
5Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
9.62
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
2.05
00NOR
2.05
PB
  
2Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
2.00
SB
  
3Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.95
  
4Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00, NOR
1.95
00NOR
1.95
PB
  
5Andreas Leveau
1.90
Öresund FK
1.90
SB
  
6Inge Eide Johnsen
Inge Eide Johnsen 98, NOR
1.85
98NOR
1.85
PB
  
7Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
1.80
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.80
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.60
  
2Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.40
01NOR
5.40
  
3Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.40
89DEN
5.40
SB
  
4Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.40
95NOR
5.40
  
5Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
5.30
PB
  
6Michael Christiansen
Michael Christiansen 88, DEN
4.80
88DEN
4.80
  
7Micael Fagö
4.80
Kalmar SK
4.80
  
8Andreas Gjesdal
Andreas Gjesdal 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.60
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.60
SB
  
9Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.60
99DEN
4.60
PB
  
10Jonathan RuffieuxÖrgryte IS
4.40
PB
  
10Emil Carlsson
4.40
IFK Växjö
4.40
  
12Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.40
98DEN
4.40
PB
  
13Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.40
  
14Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.40
SB
  
15Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
4.20
  
16Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
4.00
01NOR
4.00
PB
  
17Mathias Clausen
Mathias Clausen 01, DEN
4.00
01DEN
4.00
  
18Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
3.80
98DEN
3.80
  
19Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
3.80
  
20Pedersen Andreas Kock
Pedersen Andreas Kock 97, DEN
3.60
97DEN
3.60
PB
  
5.005.205.305.405.555.605.78
Svärd Jacobsson---o-oxxx
Lillefosseooxooxxx
Jørgensen-xo-oxxx
Dolve-o-xo-xxx
Gyllensten
Christiansen
Fagö
Gjesdal
Chabert
Ruffieux
Carlsson
Graves
Östergren
Herstedt
Bengtsson
Rooth
Clausen
Hartmann
Edman Chrantz
Kock
M Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.90
PB
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.30
97DEN
7.30
PB
  
3Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.09
95DEN
7.09
SB
  
4Elias Martinsson
6.94
Mölndals AIK
6.94
SB
  
5Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.69
95DEN
6.69
SB
  
6Odin Hallqvist
Odin Hallqvist 97, NOR
6.61
97NOR
6.61
PB
  
7Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.50
98DEN
6.50
SB
  
8Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
6.28
PB
  
9Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
6.15
97DEN
6.15
  
Nilsson Montler7.667.647.567.557.617.90
Pedersen
Gabrielsen
Martinsson
Bouziad
Hallqvist
Traoré
Ahlström
Swann
M Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Marcus Nyberg
15.00
Malmö AI
15.00
SB
  
2Moteba Mbumba
14.81
Hässelby SK
14.81
SB
  
3Mathias Ström
14.57
Örgryte IS
14.57
SB
  
4Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
14.52
00NOR
14.52
SB
  
5Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
14.15
95DEN
14.15
SB
  
6Per Bucher Johannessen
Per Bucher Johannessen 02, NOR
13.85
02NOR
13.85
  
7Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
12.69
Kalmar SK
12.69
PB
  
8Lars Jørgen Haugland
Lars Jørgen Haugland 00, NOR
12.30
00NOR
12.30
PB
  
9Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
11.20
99DEN
11.20
  
M Kula     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.02
PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
14.41
Hässelby SK
14.41
SB
  
3Carl Narup
12.90
Ullevi FK
12.90
PB
  
4Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
12.21
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.21
PB
  
Petersson18.5618.4518.5619.0218.8918.96
Samuelsson
Narup
Elfgaard
P19 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
6.93
00DEN
6.93
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
6.99
IFK Helsingborg
6.99
PB
  
3Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.03
99DEN
7.03
  
4Erik Johansson
7.13
Varbergs GIF
7.13
  
5Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.34
99DEN
7.34
  
6Marcus Andersson
7.37
Öresund FK
7.37
=PB
  
7Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.48
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.02
00DEN
7.02
  
2Erik Johansson
7.17
Varbergs GIF
7.17
  
3Jacob Helsing
7.51
IK Orient
7.51
PB
  
4Woraphon Sutla
Woraphon Sutla 00, Stenungsunds FI
7.69
F Stenungsunds FI
7.69
PB
  
5Lars Jørgen Haugland
Lars Jørgen Haugland 00, NOR
7.89
00NOR
7.89
PB
  
6Albin Samefors
7.96
Hovslätts IK
7.96
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.10
IFK Helsingborg
7.10
  
2Marcus Andersson
7.37
Öresund FK
7.37
PB
  
3Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.42
  
4Hussein Jhanda
Hussein Jhanda 00, DEN
7.87
00DEN
7.87
PB
  
5Alexander HersmyrIFK Lund
8.50
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.07
99DEN
7.07
  
2Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.25
99DEN
7.25
SB
  
3Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
7.29
00DEN
7.29
PB
  
4Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.41
PB
  
5Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
7.52
00DEN
7.52
  
6Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
7.85
99DEN
7.85
  
P19 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
22.29
00DEN
22.29
PB
  
2Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
22.79
00DEN
22.79
PB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Ludvig Jönsson
23.46
IFK Växjö
23.46
PB
  
2Albin Månsson
23.72
IFK Växjö
23.72
SB
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Simon WennolfIFK Lund
24.25
PB
  
2Petrus Feodor Ludjoi
Petrus Feodor Ludjoi 00, DEN
25.16
00DEN
25.16
PB
  
3Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
25.26
99DEN
25.26
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
4:19.55
00DEN
4:19.55
SB
  
3David Klöfverskjöld
4:34.84
PB
  
4Erik Lidfors
4:45.05
IFK Lund
4:45.05
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
8.21
99DEN
8.21
PB
  
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.26
SB
  
3Jacob Lenz
8.72
IFK Lund
8.72
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00, NOR
1.90
00NOR
1.90
PB
  
2Thomas Søholm Larsen
Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, DEN
1.85
00DEN
1.85
=PB
  
P19 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
7.29
00DEN
7.29
PB
  
2Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.79
99DEN
6.79
=PB
  
3Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
6.72
99DEN
6.72
  
4Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.71
00DEN
6.71
  
5Albin Månsson
6.60
IFK Växjö
6.60
PB
  
6Robin GustafssonHälle IF
6.52
PB
  
7Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
6.48
01DEN
6.48
PB
  
8Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.35
PB
  
9Marcus Lidman
6.32
Hälle IF
6.32
  
10Ludvig JönssonIFK Växjö
6.30
  
11Martin Lindebjerg
Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN
6.12
00DEN
6.12
SB
  
12Woraphon Sutla
Woraphon Sutla 00, Stenungsunds FI
5.70
F Stenungsunds FI
5.70
PB
  
13Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
5.07
99DEN
5.07
  
14Lars Jørgen Haugland
Lars Jørgen Haugland 00, NOR
4.76
00NOR
4.76
PB
  
P19 Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Mads Ringsted
Mads Ringsted 99, DEN
14.56
99DEN
14.56
PB
  
2Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
13.45
99DEN
13.45
PB
  
3Albin Samefors
9.48
Hovslätts IK
9.48
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
6.96
01NOR
6.96
SB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.02
=SB
  
3Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
7.09
KFUM Örebro
7.09
  
4Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.19
=PB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.24
  
6Caleb Conable
7.28
Malmö AI
7.28
  
7Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
7.32
01NOR
7.32
=PB
  
8Lucas Bolin
7.35
Ullevi FK
7.35
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.02
SB
  
2Caleb Conable
7.30
Malmö AI
7.30
  
3Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
7.48
01DEN
7.48
SB
  
4Petter Roos
7.51
FIF Gnistan
7.51
PB
  
5Filip Lindh
8.03
IFK Växjö
8.03
  
6Oskar Sundberg
8.09
Hovslätts IK
8.09
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
7.19
KFUM Örebro
7.19
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.19
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.22
Ullevi FK
7.22
PB
  
4Hampus Helamb
7.60
Ullevi FK
7.60
PB
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
7.68
Hovslätts IK
7.68
PB
  
6Johan Voigt
Johan Voigt 01, DEN
8.00
01DEN
8.00
SB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
7.19
01NOR
7.19
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.27
  
3Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
7.32
01NOR
7.32
PB
  
4Isak Hejdenberg
7.67
Örgryte IS
7.67
  
5Einar Danielsson
7.80
Hovslätts IK
7.80
PB
  
6Oskar Wictorsson
8.57
Hovslätts IK
8.57
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
22.66
PB
  
2Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
23.01
01DEN
23.01
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
23.88
Ullevi FK
23.88
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Erik Johansson
23.11
Ullevi FK
23.11
PB
  
2Richie Leong
23.42
Ullevi FK
23.42
PB
  
3Lucas Soulier
Lucas Soulier 02, DEN
23.62
02DEN
23.62
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
24.06
01DEN
24.06
PB
  
2Melker Manne
24.39
Ullevi FK
24.39
PB
  
3Arne Johannes Ytre
Arne Johannes Ytre 02, NOR
24.51
02NOR
24.51
PB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
24.25
PB
  
2Isac Engman
25.24
Malmö AI
25.24
SB
  
3Johan Voigt
Johan Voigt 01, DEN
25.49
01DEN
25.49
PB
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
24.40
02DEN
24.40
PB
  
2Hampus Helamb
24.57
Ullevi FK
24.57
PB
  
3Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
25.04
01DEN
25.04
PB
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Petter Roos
24.68
FIF Gnistan
24.68
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
25.18
PB
  
3Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
26.33
PB
  
Final G
28 jan
28 jan
1Teodor Sobczyk
24.84
Hovslätts IK
24.84
PB
  
2Vanges Adam Smitt
Vanges Adam Smitt 02, DEN
25.81
02DEN
25.81
PB
  
Biniam HabtomÅhus FIK
DQ
  
Final H
28 jan
28 jan
1Albert Nurmi
25.13
Malmö AI
25.13
PB
  
2Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
25.26
02DEN
25.26
PB
  
3Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
26.55
PB
  
Final I
28 jan
28 jan
1Victor Akande
25.13
Hovslätts IK
25.13
PB
  
2Ola Bokesjö
26.82
Ullevi FK
26.82
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Thomas Jones
8.08
Kyrkhults SK
8.08
  
2Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
8.17
01NOR
8.17
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
9.68
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.91
01DEN
1.91
  
2Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.82
SB
  
3Melker Manne
1.82
Ullevi FK
1.82
PB
  
4Zackarias DenguirIFK Lund
1.79
PB
  
5Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
1.76
01NOR
1.76
  
6Sander Rye Daae
Sander Rye Daae 02, NOR
1.55
02NOR
1.55
PB
  
7Gabriel BexvallIF Kronan
1.55
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.40
01NOR
5.40
  
2Emil Carlsson
4.30
IFK Växjö
4.30
  
3Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.20
02DEN
4.20
PB
  
4Oscar Løwenstein
Oscar Løwenstein 02, DEN
4.10
02DEN
4.10
PB
  
5Mathias Clausen
Mathias Clausen 01, DEN
4.10
01DEN
4.10
  
6Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
3.20
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
6.93
PB
  
2Thomas Jones
6.81
Kyrkhults SK
6.81
PB
  
3Caleb Conable
6.79
Malmö AI
6.79
PB
  
4Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.62
  
5Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
6.49
01NOR
6.49
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
5.99
  
7Teodor Sobczyk
5.87
Hovslätts IK
5.87
PB
  
8Hampus Helamb
5.77
Ullevi FK
5.77
PB
  
9Einar Danielsson
5.31
Hovslätts IK
5.31
PB
  
10Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
2.29
PB
  
11Filip Lindh
1.78
IFK Växjö
1.78
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Caleb Conable
13.39
Malmö AI
13.39
PB
  
2Melker Manne
13.13
Ullevi FK
13.13
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
13.02
Hovslätts IK
13.02
PB
  
4William Frisk
12.91
Örgryte IS
12.91
PB
  
5Joel Åsenlund
12.77
Örgryte IS
12.77
PB
  
6Lukas Edqvist
12.67
Örgryte IS
12.67
PB
  
7Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
12.00
  
8Sander Rye Daae
Sander Rye Daae 02, NOR
11.73
02NOR
11.73
PB
  
9Karl Sten
10.51
IF Kronan
10.51
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Erik Bengtsson
15.93
Malmö AI
15.93
PB
  
2Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
14.65
01NOR
14.65
PB
  
3Jacob Andersson
12.80
IFK Växjö
12.80
PB
  
4Lucas Bolin
11.14
Ullevi FK
11.14
PB
  
5Einar Danielsson
9.94
Hovslätts IK
9.94
PB
  
6Oskar Sundberg
9.69
Hovslätts IK
9.69
PB
  
7Oskar Wictorsson
9.41
Hovslätts IK
9.41
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.28
  
2Richie Leong
7.29
Ullevi FK
7.29
PB
  
3Edvin Månsson
7.47
IFK Växjö
7.47
PB
  
4Victor Akande
7.52
Hovslätts IK
7.52
PB
  
5Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.54
02DEN
7.54
=SB
  
6Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.63
  
7Arne Johannes Ytre
Arne Johannes Ytre 02, NOR
7.69
02NOR
7.69
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Edvin Månsson
7.53
IFK Växjö
7.53
=PB
  
2Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
7.57
IFK Helsingborg
7.57
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.69
  
4Isac Engman
7.73
Malmö AI
7.73
PB
  
5Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
7.86
02DEN
7.86
  
6Ola Bokesjö
8.49
Ullevi FK
8.49
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.33
  
2Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.70
02DEN
7.70
SB
  
3Elias Hedner
7.80
Malmö AI
7.80
  
4Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.86
PB
  
5Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
8.16
  
6Axel HeanderIFK Lund
8.22
PB
  
7Gustav MatsonIFK Lund
8.32
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Richie Leong
7.38
Ullevi FK
7.38
  
2Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.54
02DEN
7.54
SB
  
3Arne Johannes Ytre
Arne Johannes Ytre 02, NOR
7.63
02NOR
7.63
PB
  
4Victor Akande
7.64
Hovslätts IK
7.64
PB
  
5Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
7.78
02DEN
7.78
PB
  
6Vanges Adam Smitt
Vanges Adam Smitt 02, DEN
8.00
02DEN
8.00
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Edvin Månsson
8.68
IFK Växjö
8.68
  
2Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
8.85
02DEN
8.85
PB
  
3Sander Rye Daae
Sander Rye Daae 02, NOR
9.61
02NOR
9.61
PB
  
4Vanges Adam Smitt
Vanges Adam Smitt 02, DEN
9.72
02DEN
9.72
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
6.18
02DEN
6.18
PB
  
2Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
6.11
02DEN
6.11
PB
  
3Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.01
02DEN
6.01
PB
  
4Richie Leong
5.71
Ullevi FK
5.71
  
5Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
5.46
02DEN
5.46
PB
  
6Joel Åsenlund
5.37
Örgryte IS
5.37
PB
  
7Ola Bokesjö
4.89
Ullevi FK
4.89
PB
  
8Gabriel BexvallIF Kronan
4.81
PB
  
9Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
4.42
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Leo Janén
14.65
IFK Växjö
14.65
PB
  
2Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
14.44
PB
  
3Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
13.33
02DEN
13.33
  
4Hampus Wallin
12.85
Hovslätts IK
12.85
PB
  
5Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
10.92
02DEN
10.92
  
6Axel HeanderIFK Lund
9.38
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
7.38
Eslövs AI
7.38
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.40
PB
  
3Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
7.54
  
4Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
7.56
03DEN
7.56
PB
  
5Victor Hering
7.73
Ullevi FK
7.73
  
6Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
7.80
  
7Patrik BergstrandIFK Halmstad
7.87
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
7.44
Eslövs AI
7.44
  
2Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
7.61
03DEN
7.61
  
3Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
7.73
PB
  
4Victor Hering
7.79
Ullevi FK
7.79
  
5Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
8.12
03DEN
8.12
PB
  
6Nilsson Frans Junior
8.44
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
7.54
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.64
  
3Patrik BergstrandIFK Halmstad
7.82
PB
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
8.00
PB
  
5Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
8.25
PB
  
6Zabihulla BahramiHöörs IS
8.39
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
24.13
03DEN
24.13
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
24.31
PB
  
3Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
25.67
04DEN
25.67
PB
  
4Melvin Mathisson
26.60
KA 2 IF
26.60
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Hannes Egonsson
24.22
IFK Växjö
24.22
  
2Samuel Combelles
25.13
IFK Helsingborg
25.13
PB
  
3Melker Persson
27.72
Malmö AI
27.72
PB
  
4Nilsson Frans Junior
27.85
PB
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Victor Hering
25.26
Ullevi FK
25.26
PB
  
2Albin Lago
26.35
Genarps IF
26.35
PB
  
3Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
28.80
PB
  
Final D
27 jan
27 jan
1Oliver Glans
26.05
Ullevi FK
26.05
PB
  
2Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
27.15
03DEN
27.15
PB
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
27.32
PB
  
Final E
27 jan
27 jan
1Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
26.08
03DEN
26.08
PB
  
2Isak Hughes
26.72
IFK Växjö
26.72
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Noah Borgen Morell
Noah Borgen Morell 04, DEN
2:52.76
04DEN
2:52.76
PB
  
2William Elsner
William Elsner 03, DEN
2:53.89
03DEN
2:53.89
PB
  
3Modou Bah
2:57.24
Malmö AI
2:57.24
PB
  
4Oscar Riis
Oscar Riis 03, DEN
3:00.72
03DEN
3:00.72
PB
  
5Gustav b Andersen
Gustav b Andersen 04, DEN
3:03.84
04DEN
3:03.84
PB
  
6Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
3:08.08
F Stenungsunds FI
3:08.08
  
7Jonas Albertsen
Jonas Albertsen 03, DEN
3:13.03
03DEN
3:13.03
SB
  
8Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
3:13.60
PB
  
9Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
3:13.72
04DEN
3:13.72
PB
  
10Christoffer CimbritzIFK Lund
3:25.31
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
8.58
Eslövs AI
8.58
  
2Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.63
03DEN
8.63
  
3Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
8.67
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
9.41
IFK Halmstad
9.41
PB
  
5Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
9.72
PB
  
6Robin RickardssonIFK Växjö
9.73
  
7Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.83
PB
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
8.59
Eslövs AI
8.59
  
2Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
8.94
PB
  
3Robin RickardssonIFK Växjö
9.69
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.86
  
5Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
10.41
04DEN
10.41
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.62
03DEN
8.62
PB
  
2Mattias AnderssonÖresund FK
8.95
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
9.49
IFK Halmstad
9.49
PB
  
4Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
10.13
PB
  
5Vincent Onomor
10.91
Malmö AI
10.91
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Filip Aasa
1.63
Habo FIF-04
1.63
=PB
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.60
PB
  
2Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
1.60
03DEN
1.60
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
3.10
05DEN
3.10
=PB
  
2Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
2.80
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
6.00
04DEN
6.00
PB
  
2Victor Hering
5.79
Ullevi FK
5.79
  
3Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
5.53
  
4Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
5.17
  
5Robin RickardssonIFK Växjö
5.09
PB
  
6Oliver Glans
4.99
Ullevi FK
4.99
  
7Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
4.77
  
8Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
4.71
03DEN
4.71
PB
  
9Sander Carlsson
4.46
PB
  
10Vincent OnomorMalmö AI
4.02
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Victor Hering
12.06
Ullevi FK
12.06
  
2Robin RickardssonIFK Växjö
10.82
PB
  
3Ted Andersson
9.09
PB
  
4Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
8.74
Hässleholms AIS
8.74
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
14.15
03DEN
14.15
  
2Filip Aasa
11.96
Habo FIF-04
11.96
PB
  
3Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
11.43
03DEN
11.43
PB
  
4Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
8.80
03DEN
8.80
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
8.04
04DEN
8.04
  
2Rasmus Hvorup Jensen
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 04, DEN
8.07
04DEN
8.07
PB
  
3Casper Johansson
8.07
IFK Helsingborg
8.07
PB
  
4David Nyman
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
PB
  
5Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.16
  
6Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
8.40
04DEN
8.40
  
7Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
8.48
IFK Trelleborg
8.48
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Rasmus Hvorup Jensen
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 04, DEN
8.10
04DEN
8.10
PB
  
2Casper Johansson
8.18
IFK Helsingborg
8.18
PB
  
3David Nyman
8.22
Malmö AI
8.22
PB
  
4Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
8.35
04DEN
8.35
PB
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
8.62
PB
  
6Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
8.79
=PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
8.01
04DEN
8.01
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.14
PB
  
3Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
8.30
IFK Trelleborg
8.30
PB
  
4Hjälte Liam Andersson
8.78
PB
  
5Filip OlssonIFK Lund
9.02
PB
  
6Bertil AugustssonIFK Lund
9.82
PB
  
7Tim Lindskoug
Tim Lindskoug 04, Heleneholm
10.02
Heleneholms IF
10.02
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
1.70
04DEN
1.70
  
2Rasmus Hvorup Jensen
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 04, DEN
1.50
04DEN
1.50
  
3Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
1.50
PB
  
4Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
1.45
04DEN
1.45
  
5Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
1.45
04DEN
1.45
=PB
  
6Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
1.40
05DEN
1.40
SB
  
7Carl Haansbæk Mortensen
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
1.35
05DEN
1.35
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
4.93
  
2Rasmus Hvorup Jensen
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 04, DEN
4.92
04DEN
4.92
PB
  
3Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
4.87
=PB
  
4Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
4.84
PB
  
5Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
4.76
IFK Trelleborg
4.76
PB
  
6Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
4.59
04DEN
4.59
PB
  
7Sixten Hjalmarsson
4.56
IFK Helsingborg
4.56
PB
  
8Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
4.34
PB
  
9Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
4.16
PB
  
10Filip OlssonIFK Lund
3.83
PB
  
11Tim Lindskoug
Tim Lindskoug 04, Heleneholm
3.69
Heleneholms IF
3.69
PB
  
12Daniel TrollåsLomma FIK
2.87
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Isac Svensson
11.29
IFK Halmstad
11.29
PB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.00
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
10.30
  
4Victor Oldén
9.47
FK Athlet
9.47
PB
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
9.29
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
12.02
04DEN
12.02
PB
  
2Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
10.96
04DEN
10.96
  
3Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
10.41
PB
  
4Fredrik AnderssonLomma FIK
9.91
PB
  
5Rasmus Hvorup Jensen
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 04, DEN
9.77
04DEN
9.77
PB
  
6Noah Borgen Morell
Noah Borgen Morell 04, DEN
9.76
04DEN
9.76
PB
  
7Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
7.94
04DEN
7.94
PB
  
8Victor Oldén
7.56
FK Athlet
7.56
PB
  
9Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
6.76
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Isak Hughes
8.21
IFK Växjö
8.21
=PB
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
8.26
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
8.68
IFK Helsingborg
8.68
  
4Viktor Hedner
8.71
Malmö AI
8.71
  
5Alexander EklundKlippans FK
8.74
  
6Simon Meiby
Simon Meiby 05, Helsingborg
8.83
IFK Helsingborg
8.83
  
7Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
8.89
  
8Leo Göransson
8.99
Klippans FK
8.99
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Isak Hughes
8.32
IFK Växjö
8.32
  
2Simon Meiby
Simon Meiby 05, Helsingborg
8.70
IFK Helsingborg
8.70
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
8.98
Klippans FK
8.98
PB
  
4Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
9.18
05DEN
9.18
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
8.53
PB
  
2Alexander EklundKlippans FK
8.75
  
3Viktor Hedner
8.77
Malmö AI
8.77
  
4Jonathan MöllerMalmö AI
9.12
PB
  
5Erik Lundahl
9.34
Malmö AI
9.34
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
8.59
IFK Helsingborg
8.59
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
8.81
  
3Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
9.07
IFK Helsingborg
9.07
  
4Karl LarssonYstads IF
9.09
PB
  
5Jacob Hölting NilssonYstads IF
9.15
PB
  
6Evin Zerevski
11.45
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:21.38
05DEN
2:21.38
PB
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
2:25.70
PB
  
3Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
2:29.20
05DEN
2:29.20
PB
  
4Vincent Larsson
2:31.64
Heleneholms IF
2:31.64
PB
  
5Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
2:40.16
05DEN
2:40.16
PB
  
6William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
2:42.28
06DEN
2:42.28
PB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Karl Larsson
2:35.52
Ystads IF
2:35.52
PB
  
2Edvin Alm
Edvin Alm 05, Ängelholm
2:39.63
Ängelholms IF
2:39.63
PB
  
3Sander Petri Bere
2:40.22
Genarps IF
2:40.22
PB
  
4Gabriel BlomstrandMalmö AI
2:53.35
PB
  
5Melvin Bertilsson
2:55.10
Björnstorps IF
2:55.10
PB
  
6Simon Persson
3:01.10
Höörs IS
3:01.10
PB
  
7Louis Præst Jaqué
Louis Præst Jaqué 06, DEN
3:08.87
06DEN
3:08.87
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.50
IFK Helsingborg
1.50
PB
  
2Jacob Hölting NilssonYstads IF
1.45
PB
  
3Ted Andersson
1.40
PB
  
4Gabriel Brycki
1.35
Heleneholms IF
1.35
PB
  
5Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
1.35
Hässleholms AIS
1.35
PB
  
6Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
1.35
PB
  
7Gabriel BlomstrandMalmö AI
1.30
PB
  
8Karl LarssonYstads IF
1.30
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
4.73
PB
  
2Ted Andersson
4.67
PB
  
3Isak Hughes
4.55
IFK Växjö
4.55
PB
  
4Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
4.46
PB
  
5Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
4.30
05DEN
4.30
PB
  
6Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
4.22
Hässleholms AIS
4.22
PB
  
7Jonathan MöllerMalmö AI
4.14
PB
  
8Edvin Alm
Edvin Alm 05, Ängelholm
4.06
Ängelholms IF
4.06
PB
  
9Gabriel Brycki
3.98
Heleneholms IF
3.98
PB
  
10Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
3.97
IFK Helsingborg
3.97
PB
  
11Karl LarssonYstads IF
3.96
PB
  
12Gabriel BlomstrandMalmö AI
3.87
  
13Erik Lundahl
3.85
Malmö AI
3.85
PB
  
14Vincent Larsson
3.82
Heleneholms IF
3.82
PB
  
15Melvin Modess
3.62
Malmö AI
3.62
PB
  
16Hannes Grimsholm
3.61
Öresund FK
3.61
PB
  
17Simon Persson
3.15
Höörs IS
3.15
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Leo Göransson
10.12
Klippans FK
10.12
PB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
9.15
IFK Helsingborg
9.15
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alexander Eklund
11.06
Klippans FK
11.06
PB
  
2Jacob Hölting NilssonYstads IF
10.90
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
9.45
Klippans FK
9.45
PB
  
4Gabriel Brycki
8.89
Heleneholms IF
8.89
PB
  
5Simon Meiby
Simon Meiby 05, Helsingborg
8.28
IFK Helsingborg
8.28
PB
  
6Hannes Grimsholm
7.74
Öresund FK
7.74
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
8.39
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
8.70
Mariestads AIF
8.70
PB
  
3Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
8.79
06DEN
8.79
  
4William AnderbergIFK Lund
8.97
PB
  
5Filip Sjöberg
9.00
Eslövs AI
9.00
PB
  
6Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
9.06
06DEN
9.06
SB
  
7Isaiah Tay
Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm
9.07
Heleneholms IF
9.07
PB
  
8Zac Jellum Ling
9.19
IFK Helsingborg
9.19
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
8.72
Mariestads AIF
8.72
PB
  
2Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
8.89
06DEN
8.89
  
3William AnderbergIFK Lund
9.10
PB
  
4Filip Sjöberg
9.11
Eslövs AI
9.11
  
5Isaiah Tay
Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm
9.21
Heleneholms IF
9.21
  
6Felix Brandao EurénMalmö AI
9.32
PB
  
7Alex Ekelund
9.51
PB
  
8Oscar Blomsterberg
9.76
Eslövs AI
9.76
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
8.31
PB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
9.13
IFK Helsingborg
9.13
PB
  
3Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
9.17
06DEN
9.17
=SB
  
4Linus Hoff
Linus Hoff 06, Eslövs AI
9.71
Eslövs AI
9.71
PB
  
5Frans ArwidssonIFK Lund
9.74
PB
  
6Sebastian Bexvall
10.05
IFK Helsingborg
10.05
PB
  
7Charlie Arvidsson
10.07
Heleneholms IF
10.07
PB
  
8Erik Asplund
10.25
Täby IS
10.25
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Zac Jellum Ling
1.40
IFK Helsingborg
1.40
PB
  
2Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
1.35
06DEN
1.35
PB
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.35
Mariestads AIF
1.35
PB
  
4Isaiah Tay
Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm
1.30
Heleneholms IF
1.30
PB
  
5Hugo ÅsbergLomma FIK
1.20
PB
  
6Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
1.10
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
4.97
PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
4.75
Mariestads AIF
4.75
PB
  
3Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
4.53
06DEN
4.53
PB
  
4Zac Jellum Ling
4.52
IFK Helsingborg
4.52
PB
  
5Isaiah Tay
Isaiah Tay 06, Heleneholm
4.51
Heleneholms IF
4.51
PB
  
6William AnderbergIFK Lund
4.46
PB
  
7Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
4.10
06DEN
4.10
PB
  
8Felix Brandao EurénMalmö AI
3.93
PB
  
9Alex Ekelund
3.90
PB
  
10Filip Sjöberg
3.86
Eslövs AI
3.86
PB
  
11Frans ArwidssonIFK Lund
3.76
PB
  
12Oscar Blomsterberg
3.72
Eslövs AI
3.72
PB
  
13Ranefaalk Tage Andersson
3.59
PB
  
14Ludvig Norén
3.50
PB
  
15Charlie Arvidsson
3.47
Heleneholms IF
3.47
PB
  
16Erik AsplundTäby IS
3.34
PB
  
17Linus Hoff
Linus Hoff 06, Eslövs AI
3.22
Eslövs AI
3.22
PB
  
18Louis Præst Jaqué
Louis Præst Jaqué 06, DEN
3.20
06DEN
3.20
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
8.38
PB
  
2Ludvig Norén
7.29
PB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
7.11
IFK Helsingborg
7.11
PB
  
4Oscar Blomsterberg
6.14
Eslövs AI
6.14
PB
  
5William AnderbergIFK Lund
5.94
PB
  
6Charlie Arvidsson
5.66
Heleneholms IF
5.66
PB
  
7Louis Præst Jaqué
Louis Præst Jaqué 06, DEN
5.09
06DEN
5.09
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.47
93DEN
7.47
  
2Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.47
98NOR
7.47
  
3Claudia Payton
7.48
IF Göta Karlstad
7.48
=PB
  
4Fatou Sowe
7.57
Malmö AI
7.57
=PB
  
5Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.62
  
6Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
7.63
94DEN
7.63
SB
  
7Lisa Lilja
7.75
Ullevi FK
7.75
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Hanna Palmqvist
7.73
Mölndals AIK
7.73
PB
  
2Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
7.77
94NOR
7.77
=PB
  
3Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.78
96DEN
7.78
  
4Cecilia Johanna Håkegård
Cecilia Johanna Håkegård 94, NOR
7.82
94NOR
7.82
SB
  
5Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.82
Hovslätts IK
7.82
=SB
  
6Binai Ahmad
7.83
KA 2 IF
7.83
  
7Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
7.91
90DEN
7.91
SB
  
8Fredrikke Dam Larsen
7.91
Eksjö Södra IK
7.91
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Claudia Payton
7.55
IF Göta Karlstad
7.55
  
2Amanda Hansson
7.56
Hässelby SK
7.56
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
7.74
Mölndals AIK
7.74
PB
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.84
Hovslätts IK
7.84
  
5Fredrikke Dam Larsen
7.91
Eksjö Södra IK
7.91
  
6Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
8.15
F Stenungsunds FI
8.15
  
7Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
8.18
94DEN
8.18
SB
  
8Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
8.28
98DEN
8.28
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.45
93DEN
7.45
PB
  
2Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.50
98NOR
7.50
  
3Lisa Lilja
7.73
Ullevi FK
7.73
PB
  
4Binai Ahmad
7.75
KA 2 IF
7.75
PB
  
5Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
7.92
90DEN
7.92
SB
  
6Josefine Olsson
8.17
Hässleholms AIS
8.17
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.58
SB
  
2Fatou Sowe
7.59
Malmö AI
7.59
  
3Cecilia Johanna Håkegård
Cecilia Johanna Håkegård 94, NOR
7.85
94NOR
7.85
SB
  
4Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
8.17
Spårvägens FK
8.17
SB
  
5Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
8.22
94DEN
8.22
SB
  
6Lovisa Johansson SjödinUllevi FK
8.62
PB
  
7Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
9.01
91DEN
9.01
PB
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
7.65
94DEN
7.65
  
2Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.74
96DEN
7.74
  
3Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
7.82
94NOR
7.82
=SB
  
4Malin Roth
8.04
Ullevi FK
8.04
  
5Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.07
Linköpings GIF
8.07
PB
  
6Julia Olander
8.48
KA 2 IF
8.48
SB
  
7Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
8.55
97DEN
8.55
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.45
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
24.46
95DEN
24.46
SB
  
3Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
24.56
93DEN
24.56
SB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
24.49
95DEN
24.49
PB
  
2Lisa Lilja
24.74
Ullevi FK
24.74
  
3Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
25.18
94NOR
25.18
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
25.54
PB
  
2Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
25.81
00DEN
25.81
PB
  
3Ide Ileso
26.84
Ullevi FK
26.84
PB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.60
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
25.70
  
3Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
26.02
90DEN
26.02
SB
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
25.66
93NOR
25.66
  
2Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
25.75
94DEN
25.75
PB
  
3Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
26.45
Spårvägens FK
26.45
SB
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
25.82
94DEN
25.82
PB
  
2Maja Jönsson
26.32
Höörs IS
26.32
PB
  
3Julia Frisk
26.45
IFK Växjö
26.45
  
Final G
28 jan
28 jan
1Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
26.30
Linköpings GIF
26.30
PB
  
2Fredrikke Dam Larsen
26.35
Eksjö Södra IK
26.35
SB
  
3Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
27.12
  
Final H
28 jan
28 jan
1Linnea Volmerdal
27.27
Hovslätts IK
27.27
PB
  
Cecilie Bergendorff
Cecilie Bergendorff 97, DEN
DNF
97DEN
DNF
  
Final I
28 jan
28 jan
1Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
27.38
98DEN
27.38
PB
  
2Josefine Olsson
27.60
Hässleholms AIS
27.60
PB
  
3Anne Søeborg
Anne Søeborg 97, DEN
28.30
97DEN
28.30
SB
  
Final J
28 jan
28 jan
1Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
27.92
SB
  
2Lovisa Johansson SjödinUllevi FK
28.06
PB
  
3Ellen Tidfors
Ellen Tidfors 97, Göteborgs KIK
28.07
Göteborgs KIK
28.07
PB
  
Final K
28 jan
28 jan
1Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
28.06
99DEN
28.06
PB
  
2Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
28.20
00DEN
28.20
PB
  
3Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
28.55
97DEN
28.55
SB
  
Final L
28 jan
28 jan
1Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
28.88
02DEN
28.88
PB
  
2Nicole Vaabengaard
Nicole Vaabengaard 02, DEN
31.14
02DEN
31.14
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.66
SB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
57.14
Göteborgs KIK
57.14
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.57
  
4Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
57.90
93NOR
57.90
PB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
58.20
00DEN
58.20
PB
  
2Maja Jönsson
59.61
Höörs IS
59.61
  
3Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
1:01.58
03DEN
1:01.58
  
4Ide Ileso
1:02.46
Ullevi FK
1:02.46
SB
  
Final C
27 jan
27 jan
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
59.07
SB
  
2Åsa SöderlundUllevi FK
59.31
SB
  
3Hanna Bergqvist
59.43
Örgryte IS
59.43
SB
  
4Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
1:00.52
00DEN
1:00.52
  
Final D
27 jan
27 jan
1Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sofie Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
1:01.12
02DEN
1:01.12
PB
  
2Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
1:01.45
IFK Helsingborg
1:01.45
SB
  
3Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
1:02.12
98DEN
1:02.12
PB
  
4Emilie Bøg Ekholm
Emilie Bøg Ekholm 02, DEN
1:04.00
02DEN
1:04.00
PB
  
Final E
27 jan
27 jan
1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
1:02.24
Björnstorps IF
1:02.24
PB
  
2Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
1:03.69
00DEN
1:03.69
PB
  
3Silje Kristiansen
Silje Kristiansen 96, FOR
1:06.33
96FOR
1:06.33
PB
  
Final F
27 jan
27 jan
1Linnea Volmerdal
1:03.02
Hovslätts IK
1:03.02
PB
  
2Julia Berns
1:04.22
IFK Lund
1:04.22
PB
  
3Ellen Tidfors
Ellen Tidfors 97, Göteborgs KIK
1:05.88
Göteborgs KIK
1:05.88
SB
  
Final G
27 jan
27 jan
1Tindra Palmér
Tindra Palmér 02, Helsingborg
1:06.82
IFK Helsingborg
1:06.82
  
2Nicole Vaabengaard
Nicole Vaabengaard 02, DEN
1:13.75
02DEN
1:13.75
PB
  
3Andrea Åberg
1:16.00
Ullevi FK
1:16.00
  
4Sima Zahrai
1:21.67
IFK Lund
1:21.67
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Laura Møller
Laura Møller 94, DEN
2:14.05
94DEN
2:14.05
PB
  
2Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup 04, DEN
2:14.87
04DEN
2:14.87
PB
  
3Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
2:16.59
00DEN
2:16.59
PB
  
4Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
2:20.98
03DEN
2:20.98
SB
  
5Cecilie Møller-Jensen
Cecilie Møller-Jensen 01, DEN
2:22.10
01DEN
2:22.10
SB
  
6Sara Dädeby
2:22.23
Hovslätts IK
2:22.23
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:19.98
02DEN
2:19.98
  
2Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
2:21.50
F Stenungsunds FI
2:21.50
  
3Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
2:22.22
IFK Helsingborg
2:22.22
PB
  
4Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
2:24.09
00DEN
2:24.09
PB
  
5Florentina Stojakovic
2:25.04
IFK Helsingborg
2:25.04
PB
  
6Johanna Bülow
2:26.55
Hovslätts IK
2:26.55
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
2:22.37
93DEN
2:22.37
  
2Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:26.76
PB
  
3Anja Jagesten
Anja Jagesten 02, Björnstorp
2:34.18
Björnstorps IF
2:34.18
SB
  
4Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
2:39.88
Björnstorps IF
2:39.88
PB
  
5Nina Kolarzik
2:40.43
Malmö AI
2:40.43
PB
  
6Annika Rybäck
Annika Rybäck 61, Björnstorp
3:00.54
Björnstorps IF
3:00.54
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
4:44.71
93DEN
4:44.71
SB
  
2Maria Sandström
4:46.18
Malmö AI
4:46.18
SB
  
3Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
4:54.88
F Stenungsunds FI
4:54.88
PB
  
4Annelie Blomqvist
5:00.42
IS Göta
5:00.42
=PB
  
4Annelie Blomqvist
5:00.42
IS Göta
5:00.42
PB
  
5Florentina Stojakovic
5:02.10
IFK Helsingborg
5:02.10
PB
  
6Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
5:19.31
Björnstorps IF
5:19.31
SB
  
7Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
5:21.45
Björnstorps IF
5:21.45
PB
  
8Annika Rybäck
Annika Rybäck 61, Björnstorp
5:51.17
Björnstorps IF
5:51.17
PB
  
9Wiktoria Warzycka
Wiktoria Warzycka 99, DEN
5:59.50
99DEN
5:59.50
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Amanda Hansson
8.37
Hässelby SK
8.