11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus
Tävlande: 359 (155+204)   Starter: 740 (303+437)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sulayman Bah
6.82
Ullevi FK
6.82
SB
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.84
SB
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.02
  
4Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.02
SB
  
5Carl Bengtström
7.08
Örgryte IS
7.08
  
6Martin Astner
7.12
Ullevi FK
7.12
SB
  
7Isak Barrow
7.20
Ullevi FK
7.20
SB
  
8Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.22
SB
  
Heat 1
1Sulayman Bah
6.94
Ullevi FK
6.94
SB
  
2Samuel Wiik
7.32
Örgryte IS
7.32
PB
  
3Victor Koch
7.35
Örgryte IS
7.35
SB
  
4Chidozie AbikaIF Kville
7.41
SB
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
7.50
Örgryte IS
7.50
=PB
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.67
Sävedalens AIK
7.67
PB
  
7Anders Pihl
8.40
IK Lerum FI
8.40
PB
  
Heat 2
1Martin Astner
7.13
Ullevi FK
7.13
SB
  
2Isak Barrow
7.25
Ullevi FK
7.25
SB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.29
SB
  
4Elias Martinsson
7.37
Mölndals AIK
7.37
SB
  
5Simon Sund
7.69
Ullevi FK
7.69
PB
  
6Erik HagströmIF Kville
7.79
SB
  
7Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
7.95
SB
  
Svante Wester
DQ
Örgryte IS
DQ
  
Heat 3
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.92
SB
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.01
PB
  
3Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.07
SB
  
4Carl Bengtström
7.07
Örgryte IS
7.07
PB
  
5Gabriel Tiveskog
7.29
Mölndals AIK
7.29
PB
  
6Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.46
SB
  
7Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
7.57
SB
  
8Gustav Ölund
7.81
Örgryte IS
7.81
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Kevin Fankl
8.37
Ullevi FK
8.37
PB
  
M Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William LanndalenIF Kville
18.89
PB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
15.22
PB
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
12.32
Mölndals AIK
12.32
PB
  
4Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
8.54
IFK Göteborg
8.54
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.12
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.24
PB
  
3Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
7.29
PB
  
4Erik Isaksson
7.38
IF Kville
7.38
  
5Richie Leong
7.41
Ullevi FK
7.41
  
6Oscar Nilsson
7.54
Mölndals AIK
7.54
  
7Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
7.60
IFK Göteborg
7.60
  
8Isak Hejdenberg
7.65
Örgryte IS
7.65
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.05
SB
  
2Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
7.34
PB
  
3Oscar Nilsson
7.56
Mölndals AIK
7.56
  
4Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
7.59
IFK Göteborg
7.59
PB
  
5Isak Hejdenberg
7.65
Örgryte IS
7.65
PB
  
6Philip Ryding
7.67
IF Kville
7.67
PB
  
7Marcel SchweikartMölndals AIK
7.71
PB
  
8Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
7.86
Mölndals AIK
7.86
PB
  
Heat 2
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.27
PB
  
2Erik Isaksson
7.35
IF Kville
7.35
PB
  
3Richie Leong
7.37
Ullevi FK
7.37
PB
  
4Fredrik Grund
7.67
IF Kville
7.67
PB
  
5Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.98
PB
  
6Emil BengtssonIF Kville
8.00
SB
  
7Elliot Feltzing
8.10
Kongahälla AIK
8.10
PB
  
8Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
8.14
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tom Berensson
54.72
IF Kville
54.72
PB
  
2Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
55.83
  
3Emil Bengtsson
57.47
IF Kville
57.47
PB
  
4Tobias Ryden
57.57
IF Kville
57.57
PB
  
Final B
1William Sander
54.99
Mölndals AIK
54.99
SB
  
2Omar Ibrahim
55.38
Bohus IF
55.38
  
3Jesper NordströmIF Kville
55.75
  
Melvin JohanssonIF Kville
DNF
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Rosenqvist
4:31.74
Mölndals AIK
4:31.74
PB
  
2Victor Wahlgren
4:32.37
Mölndals AIK
4:32.37
PB
  
3Arvid Backteman
4:33.55
Sävedalens AIK
4:33.55
PB
  
4Omar Ibrahim
4:33.67
Bohus IF
4:33.67
PB
  
5Hlynur Sigurbergsson
4:34.20
Mölndals AIK
4:34.20
PB
  
6Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
4:38.43
PB
  
7Oscar Wall Jungbjer
4:49.80
Mölndals AIK
4:49.80
PB
  
8Fabian Berntsson
4:50.15
Sävedalens AIK
4:50.15
PB
  
9Melker Tillenius
4:50.64
Sävedalens AIK
4:50.64
PB
  
10Wilmer Holmqvist
5:24.13
Mölndals AIK
5:24.13
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
8.37
PB
  
2Kevin Fankl
8.37
Ullevi FK
8.37
PB
  
Final 1
1Marcus Blixt
8.78
Mölndals AIK
8.78
PB
  
2Philip Ryding
8.84
IF Kville
8.84
SB
  
3Jesper NordströmIF Kville
9.07
PB
  
4William Frisk
9.24
Örgryte IS
9.24
PB
  
5Felix Ljung
9.32
Mölndals AIK
9.32
PB
  
6Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
9.64
PB
  
7Fredrik Grund
9.65
IF Kville
9.65
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Ryding
1.81
IF Kville
1.81
  
2Melker Manne
1.75
Ullevi FK
1.75
SB
  
3Elmer Evanson
1.69
Örgryte IS
1.69
PB
  
4Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla
1.66
Kongahälla AIK
1.66
PB
  
5Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
1.59
IFK Göteborg
1.59
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
3.40
Sävedalens AIK
3.40
PB
  
2Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
3.25
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
6.69
PB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.69
SB
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
6.20
Mölndals AIK
6.20
PB
  
4Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
5.76
PB
  
5Fredrik Grund
5.73
IF Kville
5.73
PB
  
6Felix Ljung
5.67
Mölndals AIK
5.67
  
7Marcus Blixt
5.65
Mölndals AIK
5.65
PB
  
8Marcel SchweikartMölndals AIK
5.64
PB
  
9Lukas Edqvist
5.50
Örgryte IS
5.50
PB
  
10Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
5.02
PB
  
11Emil BengtssonIF Kville
4.82
PB
  
12Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
4.75
PB
  
13Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
3.85
IFK Göteborg
3.85
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
13.17
SB
  
2Lukas Edqvist
12.50
Örgryte IS
12.50
PB
  
3Melker Manne
12.31
Ullevi FK
12.31
PB
  
4Jesper Hermansson
11.85
Mölndals AIK
11.85
PB
  
5Jesper NordströmIF Kville
11.79
PB
  
6Joel Åsenlund
11.16
Örgryte IS
11.16
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
16.86
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
14.48
Mölndals AIK
14.48
PB
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
12.27
Sävedalens AIK
12.27
PB
  
3Melker Manne
12.27
Ullevi FK
12.27
PB
  
4Fredrik Grund
11.55
IF Kville
11.55
  
5William LanndalenIF Kville
11.52
SB
  
6Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.47
PB
  
7Lucas Bolin
10.63
Ullevi FK
10.63
SB
  
8Markus StranneBohus IF
8.55
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Ulstein
7.68
Mölndals AIK
7.68
PB
  
2Victor Hering
7.69
Ullevi FK
7.69
PB
  
3Fabian Steene
7.69
IF Kville
7.69
PB
  
4Linus Pihl
8.44
IK Lerum FI
8.44
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Richie Leong
23.76
Ullevi FK
23.76
PB
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
26.43
PB
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
DQ
  
Final B
1Martin Allansson
24.95
Mölndals AIK
24.95
PB
  
2Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
26.57
IFK Göteborg
26.57
PB
  
3Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
30.29
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Erixon
2:52.43
Mölndals AIK
2:52.43
PB
  
2Simon Wikell
2:52.45
Mölndals AIK
2:52.45
PB
  
3Fabian Haeffler
2:53.01
Mölndals AIK
2:53.01
PB
  
4Jakob Helgesson
2:56.86
Örgryte IS
2:56.86
PB
  
5Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
3:04.94
IFK Göteborg
3:04.94
PB
  
6Andrew Rowland
3:14.37
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Thorin
9.05
Örgryte IS
9.05
PB
  
2Sten Hagström
9.39
Örgryte IS
9.39
PB
  
3Mattias Carman
9.61
Örgryte IS
9.61
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Steene
1.84
IF Kville
1.84
PB
  
2David Ulstein
1.81
Mölndals AIK
1.81
PB
  
3Martin Allansson
1.63
Mölndals AIK
1.63
PB
  
4Philip Bayer
1.59
Mölndals AIK
1.59
PB
  
5Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
1.55
PB
  
6Sten Hagström
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
PB
  
7Jakob Helgesson
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
PB
  
8Linus Pihl
1.45
IK Lerum FI
1.45
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sten HagströmÖrgryte IS
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Steene
5.80
IF Kville
5.80
  
2Isak Helgesson
5.35
Örgryte IS
5.35
PB
  
3Oliver Glans
5.18
Ullevi FK
5.18
PB
  
4Mattias Carman
5.03
Örgryte IS
5.03
PB
  
5Oskar BjörndalIF Kville
4.62
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor Hering
12.23
Ullevi FK
12.23
PB
  
2Mattias Carman
11.15
Örgryte IS
11.15
  
3Nils Thorin
10.98
Örgryte IS
10.98
PB
  
4Oliver Glans
10.89
Ullevi FK
10.89
PB
  
5Philip Bayer
10.54
Mölndals AIK
10.54
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Steene
12.94
IF Kville
12.94
  
2Felix Jordebrandt
12.25
Kongahälla AIK
12.25
PB
  
3Hugo KajsjöIK Lerum FI
8.94
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo KajsjöIK Lerum FI
9.50
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Apelgrim
7.97
Örgryte IS
7.97
PB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
8.10
PB
  
3Andreas RydénIF Kville
8.18
PB
  
4Felix Steene
8.26
IF Kville
8.26
PB
  
5Jakob Asker
8.63
IF Kville
8.63
  
6Ludvig Winberg
8.67
Mölndals AIK
8.67
  
7Esaja Berg
Esaja Berg 04, Sävedalen
8.71
Sävedalens AIK
8.71
PB
  
Heat 1
1Alex Apelgrim
7.99
Örgryte IS
7.99
PB
  
2Felix Steene
8.28
IF Kville
8.28
PB
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
8.71
PB
  
4Vilgot ThyrénIK Lerum FI
8.75
PB
  
5Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
9.06
Sävedalens AIK
9.06
PB
  
Heat 2
1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
8.13
PB
  
2Andreas RydénIF Kville
8.28
PB
  
3Jakob Asker
8.56
IF Kville
8.56
PB
  
4Ludvig Winberg
8.64
Mölndals AIK
8.64
PB
  
5Esaja Berg
Esaja Berg 04, Sävedalen
8.73
Sävedalens AIK
8.73
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Rydén
26.85
IF Kville
26.85
PB
  
2Viggo Henriksson
27.97
Mölndals AIK
27.97
PB
  
3Taysir Abu Al ChayMölndals AIK
27.99
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Frick
2:54.10
Ale FK
2:54.10
PB
  
2Jonathan Grahn
2:54.53
Mölndals AIK
2:54.53
PB
  
3Andreas Rydén
2:59.16
IF Kville
2:59.16
PB
  
4Nils Olsson
3:07.99
IK Lerum FI
3:07.99
PB
  
5Martin Jarlbäck
3:20.68
Mölndals AIK
3:20.68
PB
  
6Isak Anderberg
3:22.54
Mölndals AIK
3:22.54
PB
  
7Lucas Frew
3:28.26
IK Lerum FI
3:28.26
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Asker
9.41
IF Kville
9.41
PB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.84
PB
  
3Felix Steene
10.04
IF Kville
10.04
PB
  
4Jakob Asker
10.59
IF Kville
10.59
PB
  
5Viggo Henriksson
10.93
Mölndals AIK
10.93
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Asker
1.58
IF Kville
1.58
  
2Albin Coster
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
PB
  
3Philip FrickAle FK
1.52
PB
  
4William Kindbom
1.49
Örgryte IS
1.49
PB
  
5Albin Hagstedt
1.49
Örgryte IS
1.49
PB
  
6Jakob Asker
1.46
IF Kville
1.46
PB
  
7Ludvig Winberg
1.43
Mölndals AIK
1.43
PB
  
8Axel Boniel
1.33
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Asker
3.10
IF Kville
3.10
  
Felix SteeneIF Kville
NH
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Apelgrim
5.61
Örgryte IS
5.61
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
4.96
PB
  
3Albin Coster
4.88
Örgryte IS
4.88
PB
  
4Taysir Abu Al ChayMölndals AIK
4.79
PB
  
5Albin Hagstedt
4.73
Örgryte IS
4.73
PB
  
6Andreas RydénIF Kville
4.45
PB
  
7Isak Lundström
4.26
Mölndals AIK
4.26
PB
  
8Viggo Henriksson
4.09
Mölndals AIK
4.09
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Apelgrim
11.45
Örgryte IS
11.45
PB
  
2William Asker
11.35
IF Kville
11.35
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
10.60
  
4Lucas Frew
9.51
IK Lerum FI
9.51
PB
  
5Albin Hagstedt
9.28
Örgryte IS
9.28
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Steene
10.21
IF Kville
10.21
PB
  
2William Kindbom
9.76
Örgryte IS
9.76
PB
  
3Jakob Asker
9.37
IF Kville
9.37
  
4Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
9.10
Sävedalens AIK
9.10
PB
  
5Albin Coster
8.63
Örgryte IS
8.63
PB
  
6Eliot Gustavsson
7.92
Örgryte IS
7.92
PB
  
7Vilgot ThyrénIK Lerum FI
5.77
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Karlevo
Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen
8.07
Sävedalens AIK
8.07
PB
  
2Milo PerssonIK Lerum FI
8.25
=PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.60
  
4Jonas Gustén
8.61
Ullevi FK
8.61
PB
  
5Filip Nesser
8.77
Mölndals AIK
8.77
  
6Melker SvanbergIF Kville
8.86
  
7Felix Sjögren
8.97
Mölndals AIK
8.97
  
Heat 1
1Leo Karlevo
Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen
8.16
Sävedalens AIK
8.16
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.51
PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
8.67
Ullevi FK
8.67
PB
  
4Filip Nesser
8.75
Mölndals AIK
8.75
PB
  
5Felix Sjögren
8.92
Mölndals AIK
8.92
PB
  
6Milton Ahlin
Milton Ahlin 05, Sävedalen
9.42
Sävedalens AIK
9.42
PB
  
7Alexander Bülow
9.63
IK Vikingen
9.63
PB
  
Heat 2
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
8.19
PB
  
2Milo PerssonIK Lerum FI
8.25
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
8.78
PB
  
4Gustav Rasmusson
9.02
Mölndals AIK
9.02
PB
  
5Hugo Kjellberg
9.92
Mölndals AIK
9.92
PB
  
6Elias Bohman
Elias Bohman 05, IK Vikingen
10.09
IK Vikingen
10.09
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Sjögren
28.93
Mölndals AIK
28.93
PB
  
2Filip Klaassen
29.29
IF Kville
29.29
PB
  
3Gustav Rasmusson
29.87
Mölndals AIK
29.87
PB
  
4Nils Askelund
33.98
Mölndals AIK
33.98
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:27.61
IFK Göteborg
2:27.61
PB
  
2Emil Lindblad
Emil Lindblad 05, Sävedalen
2:28.32
Sävedalens AIK
2:28.32
PB
  
3Ludvig Holgersson
2:34.64
Kongahälla AIK
2:34.64
PB
  
4Fabian Alinder
2:40.80
Mölndals AIK
2:40.80
PB
  
5Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:42.90
Sävedalens AIK
2:42.90
PB
  
6Linus Alinder
2:54.49
Mölndals AIK
2:54.49
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Eenfeldt
10.06
Bohus IF
10.06
PB
  
2Filip Klaassen
10.82
IF Kville
10.82
PB
  
3Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
11.21
PB
  
4André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
11.70
PB
  
5Noah Staaf
Noah Staaf 05, Mölndal
12.09
Mölndals AIK
12.09
PB
  
6Linus Alinder
14.01
Mölndals AIK
14.01
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Holgersson
1.49
Kongahälla AIK
1.49
PB
  
2Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.49
PB
  
3Filip KlaassenIF Kville
1.40
PB
  
4Fabian Alinder
1.24
Mölndals AIK
1.24
PB
  
5Hugo Kjellberg
1.24
Mölndals AIK
1.24
PB
  
6Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
PB
  
7Nils Askelund
1.14
Mölndals AIK
1.14
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
2.50
PB
  
2Nils Askelund
1.90
Mölndals AIK
1.90
PB
  
3Kevin PernervikIK Lerum FI
1.90
PB
  
4David Thilén
1.60
IF Kville
1.60
PB
  
Noah Staaf
Noah Staaf 05, Mölndal
NH
Mölndals AIK
NH
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Karlevo
Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen
5.15
Sävedalens AIK
5.15
PB
  
2Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
4.82
PB
  
3Ludvig Holgersson
4.72
Kongahälla AIK
4.72
PB
  
4Melker SvanbergIF Kville
4.71
PB
  
5Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.46
PB
  
6Gustav Rasmusson
4.45
Mölndals AIK
4.45
PB
  
7Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
4.38
PB
  
8André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
4.21
PB
  
9Filip Nesser
4.13
Mölndals AIK
4.13
PB
  
10Axel Korsgren Norrby
4.09
IFK Göteborg
4.09
PB
  
11Milton Ahlin
Milton Ahlin 05, Sävedalen
4.01
Sävedalens AIK
4.01
PB
  
12Noah Staaf
Noah Staaf 05, Mölndal
3.91
Mölndals AIK
3.91
PB
  
13Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
3.69
IFK Göteborg
3.69
PB
  
14Elias Bohman
Elias Bohman 05, IK Vikingen
3.65
IK Vikingen
3.65
PB
  
15Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
3.59
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Eenfeldt
10.05
Bohus IF
10.05
PB
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
9.48
PB
  
3Linus Wahl
9.45
IK Lerum FI
9.45
PB
  
4Milton Ahlin
Milton Ahlin 05, Sävedalen
8.72
Sävedalens AIK
8.72
PB
  
5Elias WerstenIK Lerum FI
8.01
PB
  
6Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
7.66
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Holgersson
8.94
Kongahälla AIK
8.94
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.62
PB
  
3David Thilén
8.61
IF Kville
8.61
PB
  
4Kevin PernervikIK Lerum FI
8.41
PB
  
5Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
7.81
IFK Göteborg
7.81
PB
  
6Adam Rydén
7.61
Bohus IF
7.61
PB
  
7Felix Sjögren
7.48
Mölndals AIK
7.48
PB
  
8Elias WerstenIK Lerum FI
5.71
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Östlund
7.55
Hässelby SK
7.55
SB
  
2Fatou Sowe
7.57
Malmö AI
7.57
PB
  
3Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.79
PB
  
4Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.96
SB
  
5Judith Wagersten
8.00
Örgryte IS
8.00
PB
  
6Malin Roth
8.01
Ullevi FK
8.01
  
7Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
8.18
  
8Michelle HylinskiÖrgryte IS
8.33
  
Heat 1
1Jessica Östlund
7.64
Hässelby SK
7.64
SB
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.82
PB
  
3Malin Roth
8.00
Ullevi FK
8.00
SB
  
4Judith Wagersten
8.11
Örgryte IS
8.11
  
5Michelle HylinskiÖrgryte IS
8.32
PB
  
Heat 2
1Fatou Sowe
7.71
Malmö AI
7.71
PB
  
2Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.01
SB
  
3Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
8.16
SB
  
4Elvira Erixon
8.35
Mölndals AIK
8.35
PB
  
5Judith Sjöman
8.38
Örgryte IS
8.38
  
6Lovisa Johansson SjödinUllevi FK
8.77
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi Sagnia
8.24
Ullevi FK
8.24
PB
  
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.76
SB
  
3Sara Skogman
9.01
Örgryte IS
9.01
PB
  
4Alexandra Schill
10.56
Örgryte IS
10.56
PB
  
Final B
1Khaddi Sagnia
8.29
Ullevi FK
8.29
PB
  
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.81
SB
  
3Sara Skogman
9.09
Örgryte IS
9.09
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Larsson
8.09
Mölndals AIK
8.09
PB
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
8.13
Mölndals AIK
8.13
  
3Alma Svanberg
8.19
IF Kville
8.19
SB
  
4Hedda Tellow
8.31
Örgryte IS
8.31
  
5Klara Mattsson
8.37
Örgryte IS
8.37
  
6Emilie Mathiesen
8.46
Sävedalens AIK
8.46
PB
  
7Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.64
  
Heat 1
1Alva Larsson
8.31
Mölndals AIK
8.31
SB
  
2Klara Mattsson
8.35
Örgryte IS
8.35
SB
  
3Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.60
PB
  
4Ebba Sköld
8.83
IF Kville
8.83
PB
  
5Tina C Rouzveh
9.33
Sävedalens AIK
9.33
PB
  
6Alexandra Dimitriadou
9.69
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ebba Gustafsson
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
  
2Moa Carlberg
Moa Carlberg 02, Sävedalen
8.61
Sävedalens AIK
8.61
PB
  
3Alfrida KilvikIF Kville
8.68
PB
  
4Hilda JohnssonIF Kville
9.66
PB
  
Heat 3
1Hedda Tellow
8.23
Örgryte IS
8.23
PB
  
2Alma Svanberg
8.28
IF Kville
8.28
SB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
8.36
SB
  
4Emilie Mathiesen
8.52
Sävedalens AIK
8.52
PB
  
5Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
8.61
PB
  
6Ellen BlackenfeltIF Kville
8.74
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
59.96
PB
  
2Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.47
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.47
PB
  
3Alma Svanberg
1:01.40
IF Kville
1:01.40
  
4Paulina Wikemar
1:04.49
Mölndals AIK
1:04.49
PB
  
Final B
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
1:01.51
SB
  
2Ide Ileso
1:02.99
Ullevi FK
1:02.99
SB
  
Final C
1Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:05.64
Göteborgs KIK
1:05.64
PB
  
2Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
1:06.15
IFK Göteborg
1:06.15
PB
  
3Ebba Sköld
1:08.85
IF Kville
1:08.85
PB
  
4Moa Dahlsjö
Moa Dahlsjö 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:09.70
Göteborgs KIK
1:09.70
PB
  
Final D
1Ellen Blackenfelt
1:07.03
IF Kville
1:07.03
PB
  
2Lovisa Kjellén
1:10.43
Mölndals AIK
1:10.43
PB
  
3Andrea Åberg
1:13.95
Ullevi FK
1:13.95
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Jonson
4:55.99
Mölndals AIK
4:55.99
PB
  
2Maja Ottosson
5:21.06
Mölndals AIK
5:21.06
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
9.11
PB
  
2Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
9.32
PB
  
3Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
9.43
Sävedalens AIK
9.43
PB
  
4Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.55
  
5Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
10.09
  
6Alfrida Kilvik
10.21
IF Kville
10.21
  
Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.53
PB
  
2Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
10.05
PB
  
3Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonÖrgryte IS
10.17
PB
  
4Hilda Johnsson
11.26
IF Kville
11.26
PB
  
Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Heat 2
1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
9.37
PB
  
2Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
9.47
Sävedalens AIK
9.47
PB
  
3Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
9.59
PB
  
4Alfrida Kilvik
10.15
IF Kville
10.15
PB
  
5Sissela Brenne
11.04
IF Kville
11.04
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda Gyldén
1.55
IF Kville
1.55
SB
  
2Emmie Persson-Schöneberger
1.49
SB
  
3Ida Björndal
1.49
IF Kville
1.49
SB
  
3Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.49
SB
  
5Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
1.45
SB
  
6Isa Larsson
1.41
Bohus IF
1.41
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
2.95
SB
  
2Willhelmina HolmertzSävedalens AIK
2.35
PB
  
3Sissela BrenneIF Kville
1.75
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedda Tellow
5.17
Örgryte IS
5.17
PB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
5.12
SB
  
3Nike Wäljegård
4.98
Mölndals AIK
4.98
SB
  
4Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonÖrgryte IS
4.83
PB
  
5Alva Larsson
4.83
Mölndals AIK
4.83
PB
  
6Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
4.70
  
7Astrid Berg
4.64
Ullevi FK
4.64
PB
  
8Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
4.51
PB
  
9Emelie Greby
4.47
IF Kville
4.47
PB
  
10Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
4.25
Sävedalens AIK
4.25
PB
  
11Emilia Bustos
4.22
PB
  
12Viktoria Tranälv
4.16
PB
  
13Benjelina LundqvistÖrgryte IS
3.87
PB
  
14Alexandra Dimitriadou
3.82
PB
  
15Sofia Ensberg
Sofia Ensberg 02, Sävedalen
3.78
Sävedalens AIK
3.78
PB
  
Della MånssonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
NM
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike Thanner
10.76
Örgryte IS
10.76
SB
  
2Nike Wäljegård
10.32
Mölndals AIK
10.32
PB
  
3Ida Björndal
10.13
IF Kville
10.13
PB
  
4Emilie Mathiesen
9.48
Sävedalens AIK
9.48
  
Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
NM
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Willén
11.24
Mölndals AIK
11.24
SB
  
2Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
10.18
PB
  
3Helena Sund
9.83
Mölndals AIK
9.83
SB
  
4Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
9.79
Sävedalens AIK
9.79
SB
  
5Linnea DahlbergIK Lerum FI
8.06
PB
  
6Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
7.68
SB
  
7Isaac Persson
Isaac Persson 02, Angereds AF
7.56
Angereds AF
7.56
PB
  
8Sissela BrenneIF Kville
7.51
PB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
13.95
Sävedalens AIK
13.95
PB
  
2Helena Sund
12.93
Mölndals AIK
12.93
PB
  
Ebba SamuelssonUllevi FK
NM
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.52
PB
  
2Nicole Dinu
8.62
IF Kville
8.62
PB
  
3Lillan Kilvik
8.65
IF Kville
8.65
PB
  
4Mimmi Sebestyèn
8.73
Örgryte IS
8.73
  
5Erika Sjögren
8.78
Mölndals AIK
8.78
PB
  
6Ebba ToorellIK Lerum FI
8.79
PB
  
Heat 1
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.60
PB
  
2Mimmi Sebestyèn
8.62
Örgryte IS
8.62
PB
  
3Lillan Kilvik
8.71
IF Kville
8.71
PB
  
4Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK
8.87
Göteborgs KIK
8.87
PB
  
5Ebba ToorellIK Lerum FI
8.88
PB
  
6Felicia Clarelid MagajiMölndals AIK
9.14
PB
  
Heat 2
1Nicole Dinu
8.65
IF Kville
8.65
PB
  
2Sofie HammarströmÖrgryte IS
8.67
PB
  
3Erika Sjögren
8.81
Mölndals AIK
8.81
PB
  
4Tyra Lundberg
9.10
IF Kville
9.10
PB
  
5Elin TegnérIK Lerum FI
9.14
PB
  
6Zoe Odell
Zoe Odell 03, IFK Göteborg
9.60
IFK Göteborg
9.60
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
26.99
Göteborgs KIK
26.99
PB
  
2Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
27.24
IFK Göteborg
27.24
  
3Alva Bengtström
27.66
Örgryte IS
27.66
SB
  
4Karin TebeliusIK Lerum FI
29.88
SB
  
Final B
1Felicia Nordahl Vieira
27.13
Göteborgs KIK
27.13
SB
  
2Frida Palmqvist
30.77
Mölndals AIK
30.77
PB
  
3Tyra Lundberg
32.05
IF Kville
32.05
PB
  
Final C
1Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
28.29
SB
  
2Lovisa Johansson SjödinUllevi FK
29.02
PB
  
3Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
29.66
PB
  
Final D
1Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK
29.23
Göteborgs KIK
29.23
PB
  
2Erika Sjögren
29.37
Mölndals AIK
29.37
PB
  
3Nicole Dinu
29.70
IF Kville
29.70
PB
  
4Felicia Clarelid MagajiMölndals AIK
29.98
PB
  
Final E
1Calista Ezeh
30.41
IF Kville
30.41
PB
  
2Lillan Kilvik
30.54
IF Kville
30.54
PB
  
3Frida ChristofferssonBohus IF
31.20
PB
  
4Ella Vilhelmsson
31.34
Mölndals AIK
31.34
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia SvennbladAle FK
3:07.51
SB
  
2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
3:08.32
Göteborgs KIK
3:08.32
  
3Olivia Brunbäck
3:08.42
Sävedalens AIK
3:08.42
  
4Eleonora Alinder
3:16.08
Mölndals AIK
3:16.08
  
5Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg
3:16.54
IFK Göteborg
3:16.54
PB
  
6Frida Palmqvist
3:25.69
Mölndals AIK
3:25.69
PB
  
7Wilma Holmén
3:27.76
Mölndals AIK
3:27.76
PB
  
8Elina Witrén
3:33.62
Mölndals AIK
3:33.62
PB
  
9Lisa Andersson
3:34.68
Mölndals AIK
3:34.68
PB
  
10Ella Vilhelmsson
3:49.71
Mölndals AIK
3:49.71
PB
  
Glory Abika
DNF
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Nordahl Vieira
9.63
Göteborgs KIK
9.63
PB
  
2Karin TebeliusIK Lerum FI
10.47
PB
  
3Ebba Toorell
11.27
IK Lerum FI
11.27
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda BergandBohus IF
1.41
  
2Ebba ToorellIK Lerum FI
1.36
PB
  
2Elin Åberg
1.36
Bohus IF
1.36
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
5.22
IFK Göteborg
5.22
PB
  
2Alva Bengtström
4.69
Örgryte IS
4.69
PB
  
3Sofie HammarströmÖrgryte IS
4.45
PB
  
4Elin Åberg
4.42
Bohus IF
4.42
PB
  
5Elin TegnérIK Lerum FI
4.34
PB
  
6Elina FagerströmBohus IF
4.31
PB
  
7Matilda BergandBohus IF
4.29
PB
  
8Linn Johansson
4.12
Örgryte IS
4.12
PB
  
9Alice StorhaugBohus IF
3.85
PB
  
10Astrid AhlbergBohus IF
3.85
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Constantinescu
Anna Constantinescu 03, Göteborgs KIK
10.21
Göteborgs KIK
10.21
SB
  
2Elin Åberg
9.35
Bohus IF
9.35
PB
  
3Inez Åsenlund
8.66
Örgryte IS
8.66
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Toorell
11.00
IK Lerum FI
11.00
  
2Calista Ezeh
10.79
IF Kville
10.79
  
3Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.30
IFK Göteborg
10.30
PB
  
4Nicole Dinu
9.40
IF Kville
9.40
  
5Alexandra TorgerssonIF Kville
7.74
PB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.70
IFK Göteborg
10.70
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Garplid
8.19
Mölndals AIK
8.19
  
2Elin Molinder
8.23
Mölndals AIK
8.23
  
3Emilia Åström
8.29
Mölndals AIK
8.29
PB
  
4Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
8.35
Mölndals AIK
8.35
PB
  
5Ida Kühnel PappilaIF Kville
8.61
=PB
  
6Ida Thörsman
8.63
IF Kville
8.63
PB
  
7Ellen HanssonIK Lerum FI
8.69
  
Heat 1
1Wilma Garplid
8.33
Mölndals AIK
8.33
  
2Ida Thörsman
8.75
IF Kville
8.75
PB
  
3Ellen Ahlfors
Ellen Ahlfors 04, Göteborgs KIK
8.96
Göteborgs KIK
8.96
PB
  
4Amanda Ehrnborg
9.31
Mölndals AIK
9.31
  
5Matilda DrakenåsÖrgryte IS
9.54
PB
  
6Fanny Vulin
9.90
IF Kville
9.90
PB
  
7Josephine Källvik
Josephine Källvik 04, Göteborgs KIK
10.28
Göteborgs KIK
10.28
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emilia Åström
8.32
Mölndals AIK
8.32
PB
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
8.43
Mölndals AIK
8.43
PB
  
3Ellen HanssonIK Lerum FI
8.59
PB
  
4Agnes HallbjörnerUllevi FK
9.29
PB
  
5Tua Brann-Widén
9.47
PB
  
6Alma Flemsjö
9.48
PB
  
7Emilia Lintula
10.25
PB
  
Heat 3
1Elin Molinder
8.32
Mölndals AIK
8.32
  
2Ida Kühnel PappilaIF Kville
8.61
PB
  
3Tilda Wahlén
9.06
Mölndals AIK
9.06
PB
  
4Celine Lima
9.41
Ullevi FK
9.41
PB
  
5Lisa Ellison
9.76
Örgryte IS
9.76
PB
  
6Maja FrölanderIK Lerum FI
9.76
PB
  
7Madeleine Lintula
10.42
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
27.26
Mölndals AIK
27.26
PB
  
2Elin Molinder
28.09
Mölndals AIK
28.09
PB
  
3Aicha Koné
28.12
Ullevi FK
28.12
PB
  
4Ida Thörsman
28.92
IF Kville
28.92
PB
  
Final B
1Emilia Åström
27.59
Mölndals AIK
27.59
PB
  
2Sofia Johansson
28.88
Mölndals AIK
28.88
PB
  
3Astrid Viren
Astrid Viren 04, IFK Göteborg
32.56
IFK Göteborg
32.56
PB
  
Final C
1Ida Kühnel PappilaIF Kville
29.55
PB
  
2Tua Brann-Widén
32.02
PB
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
32.29
Mölndals AIK
32.29
PB
  
Final D
1Agnes HallbjörnerUllevi FK
30.30
PB
  
2Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
30.57
IFK Göteborg
30.57
PB
  
3Matilda Drakenås
31.56
Örgryte IS
31.56
PB
  
4Tilda Wahlén
31.86
Mölndals AIK
31.86
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
3:11.89
IFK Göteborg
3:11.89
PB
  
2Alma Svantesson
3:12.57
Mölndals AIK
3:12.57
PB
  
3Felicia Brink
3:19.82
IF Kville
3:19.82
PB
  
4Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK
3:26.10
Göteborgs KIK
3:26.10
PB
  
5Ebba Francois
3:32.68
Örgryte IS
3:32.68
PB
  
6Sofia Johansson
3:34.00
Mölndals AIK
3:34.00
PB
  
7Ellen Widengren
Ellen Widengren 04, Göteborgs KIK
3:34.05
Göteborgs KIK
3:34.05
PB
  
8Astrid Viren
Astrid Viren 04, IFK Göteborg
3:35.56
IFK Göteborg
3:35.56
PB
  
9Agnes Frimannsson
3:46.80
Sävedalens AIK
3:46.80
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
9.58
Mölndals AIK
9.58
PB
  
2Elin Molinder
9.71
Mölndals AIK
9.71
PB
  
3Sofia Johansson
10.67
Mölndals AIK
10.67
  
4Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg
11.01
IFK Göteborg
11.01
PB
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.06
  
6Ellen Fröberg
Ellen Fröberg 04, Göteborgs KIK
11.14
Göteborgs KIK
11.14
PB
  
7Agnes Frimannsson
11.26
Sävedalens AIK
11.26
  
8Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
14.31
Göteborgs KIK
14.31
  
Heat 1
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
9.74
Mölndals AIK
9.74
PB
  
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
10.11
Göteborgs KIK
10.11
PB
  
3Elin Molinder
10.68
Mölndals AIK
10.68
PB
  
4Agnes Frimannsson
10.94
Sävedalens AIK
10.94
PB
  
5Ebba Francois
11.63
Örgryte IS
11.63
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sofia Johansson
10.53
Mölndals AIK
10.53
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
10.82
PB
  
3Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg
11.05
IFK Göteborg
11.05
PB
  
4Ellen Fröberg
Ellen Fröberg 04, Göteborgs KIK
11.17
Göteborgs KIK
11.17
PB
  
5Matilda Drakenås
12.04
Örgryte IS
12.04
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nina Hertz Saebbö
Nina Hertz Saebbö 04, Göteborgs KIK
1.55
Göteborgs KIK
1.55
  
2Ellen HanssonIK Lerum FI
1.45
PB
  
3Emilia Åström
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
PB
  
4Emma Andblad
1.38
Mölndals AIK
1.38
PB
  
5Alma Flemsjö
1.30
PB
  
5Ida Thörsman
1.30
IF Kville
1.30
PB
  
7Rebecka Vindare
1.30
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Johansson
2.20
Mölndals AIK
2.20
  
2Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
2.05
PB
  
3Michelle Pernervik
1.90
PB
  
4Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
1.60
PB
  
4Wilma Bomberg
1.60
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aicha Koné
5.04
Ullevi FK
5.04
  
2Ida Kühnel PappilaIF Kville
4.58
PB
  
3Nina Hertz Saebbö
Nina Hertz Saebbö 04, Göteborgs KIK
4.48
Göteborgs KIK
4.48
PB
  
4Ellen Ahlfors
Ellen Ahlfors 04, Göteborgs KIK
4.46
Göteborgs KIK
4.46
PB
  
5Ida Thörsman
4.29
IF Kville
4.29
PB
  
6Elin Molinder
4.28
Mölndals AIK
4.28
PB
  
7Tilda Wahlén
4.27
Mölndals AIK
4.27
PB
  
8Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
4.23
Göteborgs KIK
4.23
PB
  
9Alma Flemsjö
4.20
PB
  
10Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK
4.08
Göteborgs KIK
4.08
PB
  
11Celine Lima
3.87
Ullevi FK
3.87
PB
  
12Ellen Widengren
Ellen Widengren 04, Göteborgs KIK
3.67
Göteborgs KIK
3.67
PB
  
13Tuva Börås
3.54
Mölndals AIK
3.54
PB
  
14Emma Andblad
3.40
Mölndals AIK
3.40
PB
  
15Josephine Källvik
Josephine Källvik 04, Göteborgs KIK
3.31
Göteborgs KIK
3.31
PB
  
16Fanny Vulin
3.31
IF Kville
3.31
PB
  
Rebecka Vindare
NM
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aicha Koné
10.23
Ullevi FK
10.23
  
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
9.95
Göteborgs KIK
9.95
PB
  
3Ellen Ahlfors
Ellen Ahlfors 04, Göteborgs KIK
9.55
Göteborgs KIK
9.55
  
4Alma Lindaur
9.02
Mölndals AIK
9.02
PB
  
5Ellen Fröberg
Ellen Fröberg 04, Göteborgs KIK
8.56
Göteborgs KIK
8.56
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Åström
10.34
Mölndals AIK
10.34
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
9.74
PB
  
3Maja FrölanderIK Lerum FI
8.92
PB
  
4Alma Flemsjö
8.86
PB
  
5Wilma Bomberg
8.00
PB
  
6Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg
7.48
IFK Göteborg
7.48
PB
  
7Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
7.43
PB
  
8Fanny Vulin
7.06
IF Kville
7.06
PB
  
9Clara Weetom
6.41
Örgryte IS
6.41
PB
  
10Madeleine Lintula
6.37
PB
  
11Tuva Börås
6.23
Mölndals AIK
6.23
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi Hjortbäck
8.46
Sävedalens AIK
8.46
PB
  
2Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.55
IFK Göteborg
8.55
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.77
PB
  
4Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
8.81
PB
  
5Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
8.94
PB
  
6Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
9.03
  
7Ingrid Öh
Ingrid Öh 05, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
8.50
PB
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
8.54
Sävedalens AIK
8.54
PB
  
3Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
8.98
PB
  
4Ingrid Öh
Ingrid Öh 05, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
PB
  
5Elsa Sandsten
9.48
IF Kville
9.48
PB
  
6Josefin Luther
9.56
Mölndals AIK
9.56
PB
  
7Johanna Eklöf
10.14
Bromma IF
10.14
PB
  
Heat 2
1Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
8.86
PB
  
2Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
8.93
PB
  
3Julia Wernvik
9.22
Ullevi FK
9.22
PB
  
4Astrid Baunge
9.79
Mölndals AIK
9.79
PB
  
5Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
10.20
IFK Göteborg
10.20
PB
  
6Emily Olsson
10.24
Mölndals AIK
10.24
PB
  
7Emma Krantz
10.77
Bohus IF
10.77
PB
  
Heat 3
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.59
IFK Göteborg
8.59
PB
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.89
PB
  
3Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
9.24
PB
  
4Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
PB
  
5Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.36
PB
  
6Majken Sommar
9.49
Mölndals AIK
9.49
PB
  
7Aina Larsson
10.21
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi Hjortbäck
27.60
Sävedalens AIK
27.60
  
2Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
28.29
IFK Göteborg
28.29
PB
  
3Emilia Lundstedt
29.98
Mölndals AIK
29.98
PB
  
4Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
30.04
IFK Göteborg
30.04
PB
  
Final B
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
28.90
IFK Göteborg
28.90
PB
  
2Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
30.58
PB
  
3Majken Sommar
32.06
Mölndals AIK
32.06
PB
  
4Filippa CoutureIF Kville
33.04
PB
  
Final C
1Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
29.10
PB
  
2Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
30.77
IFK Göteborg
30.77
PB
  
3Nellie DahlqvistIF Kville
36.76
PB
  
Final D
1Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
29.75
PB
  
3Emma Hansson
32.67
Bohus IF
32.67
PB
  
Julia WernvikUllevi FK
DQ
  
Final E
1Ingrid Öh
Ingrid Öh 05, IFK Göteborg
30.24
IFK Göteborg
30.24
PB
  
2Elsa Sandsten
31.83
IF Kville
31.83
PB
  
3Emily Olsson
34.30
Mölndals AIK
34.30
PB
  
Final F
1Nellie Skantze
Nellie Skantze 05, IFK Göteborg
30.30
IFK Göteborg
30.30
PB
  
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
30.64
PB
  
3Elin Jansson
30.72
IK Lerum FI
30.72
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Skantze
Nellie Skantze 05, IFK Göteborg
2:33.73
IFK Göteborg
2:33.73
  
2Maud De Coninck
2:34.45
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.45
  
3Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
2:34.90
IFK Göteborg
2:34.90
  
4Emilia Lundstedt
2:36.08
Mölndals AIK
2:36.08
PB
  
5Elna Wester
2:36.23
Örgryte IS
2:36.23
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.25
IFK Göteborg
10.25
PB
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
10.46
PB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.66
IFK Göteborg
10.66
  
4Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
11.26
  
5Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg
11.32
IFK Göteborg
11.32
PB
  
6Agnes Aiff
12.28
IK Lerum FI
12.28
  
7Stina Littorin
12.36
IF Kville
12.36
  
Heat 1
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.29
IFK Göteborg
10.29
PB
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
10.43
Sävedalens AIK
10.43
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
10.50
PB
  
4Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.58
IFK Göteborg
10.58
PB
  
5Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
11.04
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg
11.35
IFK Göteborg
11.35
PB
  
2Stina Littorin
12.18
IF Kville
12.18
PB
  
3Agnes Aiff
12.21
IK Lerum FI
12.21
PB
  
4Majken Sommar
12.21
Mölndals AIK
12.21
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Nilsson
Engla Nilsson 05, Kongahälla
1.45
Kongahälla AIK
1.45
PB
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.42
PB
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.38
IFK Göteborg
1.38
PB
  
4Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
PB
  
5Ella Ohlson
Ella Ohlson 05, Kongahälla
1.30
Kongahälla AIK
1.30
PB
  
6Filippa CoutureIF Kville
1.30
PB
  
7Emma Krantz
1.10
Bohus IF
1.10
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juliette ÖstlingIF Kville
2.05
  
2Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.05
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
1.90
PB
  
3Stina LittorinIF Kville
1.90
PB
  
Agnes AiffIK Lerum FI
NH
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.08
IFK Göteborg
5.08
PB
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
4.87
Sävedalens AIK
4.87
PB
  
3Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
4.62
PB
  
4Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
4.58
IFK Göteborg
4.58
PB
  
5Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
4.52
PB
  
6Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
4.44
PB
  
7Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.28
PB
  
8Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg
4.28
IFK Göteborg
4.28
PB
  
9Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
4.19
IFK Göteborg
4.19
PB
  
10Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.17
PB
  
11Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
4.14
PB
  
12Emma HanssonBohus IF
4.12
PB
  
13Majken Sommar
3.87
Mölndals AIK
3.87
PB
  
14Ella Papoz WåhlinÖrgryte IS
3.79
PB
  
15Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
3.74
PB
  
16Elna Wester
3.69
Örgryte IS
3.69
PB
  
17Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
3.66
IFK Göteborg
3.66
PB
  
18Johanna EklöfBromma IF
3.60
PB
  
19Aina Larsson
3.48
PB
  
20Nellie DahlqvistIF Kville
3.40
PB
  
21Elsa Friberg
3.39
Örgryte IS
3.39
PB
  
22Tove KajsjöIK Lerum FI
2.99
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.66
IFK Göteborg
10.66
PB
  
2Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
9.57
IFK Göteborg
9.57
PB
  
3Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
9.33
PB
  
4Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg
9.08
IFK Göteborg
9.08
PB
  
5Ella Ohlson
Ella Ohlson 05, Kongahälla
9.01
Kongahälla AIK
9.01
PB
  
6Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
PB
  
7Filippa CoutureIF Kville
8.82
PB
  
8Emma HanssonBohus IF
8.64
PB
  
9Elsa Sandsten
8.42
IF Kville
8.42
PB
  
10Astrid Baunge
8.22
Mölndals AIK
8.22
PB
  
11Ella Papoz WåhlinÖrgryte IS
7.73
PB
  
12Moa BengtssonIK Lerum FI
6.74
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
10.41
PB
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.40
PB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.17
IFK Göteborg
10.17
PB
  
4Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.42
PB
  
5Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
9.28
PB
  
6Matilda Bloom
8.95
Örgryte IS
8.95
PB
  
7Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
8.47
PB
  
8Ebba Halling
7.75
Örgryte IS
7.75
PB
  
9Agnes Aiff
6.72
IK Lerum FI
6.72
PB
  
10Moa BengtssonIK Lerum FI
6.69
PB
  
11Johanna EklöfBromma IF
6.26
PB
  
12Josefin Luther
4.98
Mölndals AIK
4.98
PB
  
13Tove KajsjöIK Lerum FI
4.45
PB