0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 22.59 | 98 | Västerås FK | 22.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Yemane Thomas Yemane 95, Hässelby 22.09 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 22.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Månsson Tobias Månsson 98, Lidingö 23.13 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 23.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Huddinge 22.17 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 22.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 23.31 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 23.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 22.71 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 22.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 23.83 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Filip Wendelin Filip Wendelin 96, Sala 23.50 | 96 | IFK Sala | 23.50 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Carl Enhörning Carl Enhörning 00, Bromma 39.90 | 00 | Bromma IF | 39.90 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
4 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 41.56 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 41.56 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander 99, Danderyd 4:36.09 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 4:36.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | August Mollén August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI 4:28.36 | 99 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:28.36 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jonathan Bergdahl Jonathan Bergdahl 99, Huddinge 4:32.19 | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 4:32.19 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund 99, Wilske 4:35.82 | 99 | IK Wilske | 4:35.82 | =PB | ||||
P19 200 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Jakob Boyer Jakob Boyer 97, Nyköpings BIS 22.98 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 22.98 | =PB | ||||
P19 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Enhörna 4:07.99 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 4:07.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 4:10.30 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 4:10.30 | =PB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
6 | Jon Klasér Jon Klasér 96, Falun 16.65 | 96 | Falu IK | 16.65 | =PB | ||||
P19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 14.05 | 95 | IK Ymer | 14.05 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Manne Persson Manne Persson 96, Hammarby 13.45 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 13.45 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Eric Hallquist Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF 12.98 | 96 | Östersunds GIF | 12.98 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Averin-Markström Simon Averin-Markström 95, Hammarby 12.81w | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.81w | +2.5 | ||||
5 | Niklas Alsing Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF 12.65 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 12.65 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Turesson Johannes Turesson 97, Högbo GIF 22.66 | 97 | Högbo GIF | 22.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 22.78 | 97 | Falu IK | 22.78 | =PB | ||||
P17 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tim Yngesjö Tim Yngesjö 97, Nyköpings BIS 4:10.06 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 4:10.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Janrik Viktor Janrik 97, Bromma-Vällingby 4:29.42 | 97 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 4:29.42 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
3 | Nils Eickhoff Nils Eickhoff 97, Ymer 16.11 | 97 | IK Ymer | 16.11 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 13.60 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 13.60 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 13.19 | 97 | Falu IK | 13.19 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
P16 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg 98, Lidingö 4:34.00 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 4:34.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Persson Simon Persson 98, KFUM Örebro 4:34.74 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 4:34.74 | =PB | ||||
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
5 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 15.60 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 15.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson 98, Malmö 14.76 | 98 | Malmö AI | 14.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Engström Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden 15.36 | 98 | FIK Färjestaden | 15.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 15.51 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 15.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 16.35 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 16.35 | =PB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 13.71 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 13.71 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 12.44 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 12.44 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
7 | Axel Abrahamsson Axel Abrahamsson 98, Bromma 11.81 | 98 | Bromma IF | 11.81 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 11.58 | 99 | Upsala IF | 11.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Hahnsson Viggo Hahnsson 99, Örgryte 12.01 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Jonas Renz Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI 44.66 | 99 | IK Norrköping FI | 44.66 | =PB | ||||
P14 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Jälknäs Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK 4:27.57 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 4:27.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Persson Jesper Persson 00, Åsarna 4:29.56 | 00 | Åsarna IK | 4:29.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Jälknäs Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK 4:33.82 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 4:33.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eric Källman Eric Källman 00, Ymer 4:36.51 | 00 | IK Ymer | 4:36.51 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +3.9 Final A Final | Vind: +3.9 | ||||||||
2 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 11.68w | 00 | Hammarby IF | 11.68w | |||||
3 | Nils Persson Nils Persson 00, Sundsvall 11.92w | 00 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.92w | |||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Calle Haag Calle Haag 00, Märsta 6.13w | 00 | IFK Märsta | 6.13w | +3.0 | ||||
3 | Linus Kapstad Linus Kapstad 00, Umedalen 5.87 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 5.87 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor 00, Strand 5.60 | 00 | Strands IF | 5.60 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Lestander Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg 5.34 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 5.34 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Carl Widenholm Carl Widenholm 00, Hellas 42.54 | 00 | Hellas FK | 42.54 | =PB | ||||
P13 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emil Magnell Millán Emil Magnell Millán 01, GoIF Tjalve 6:30.03 | 01 | GoIF Tjalve | 6:30.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Lundqvist Pontus Lundqvist 01, Sundsvall 6:43.46 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 6:43.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Lindeberg Filip Lindeberg 01, Lidingö 6:55.21 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 6:55.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 6:58.73 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 6:58.73 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Igor Andrejev Igor Andrejev 01, EST 5.01 | 01 | EST | 5.01 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro 8.15 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
K 80 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 10.27 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lizzie Hager Lizzie Hager 99, Lerum 10.39w | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 10.39w | |||||
2 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 99, Ullevi 10.44w | 99 | Ullevi FK | 10.44w | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Julia Rajan Julia Rajan 00, Lidingö 2:23.77 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 2:23.77 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ztella Krywult Ztella Krywult 00, Hässelby 2:30.95 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 2:30.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Judith Dolleris 2:34.63 | 00 | 2:34.63 | =PB | |||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Engelin Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF 44.08 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 44.08 | =PB | ||||
1 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Danderyd 44.56 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 44.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marina Janhunen Marina Janhunen 98, Hammarby 44.53 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 44.53 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 45.90 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 45.90 | =PB | ||||
1 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 48.38 | 99 | Upsala IF | 48.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 46.14 | 98 | IK Ymer | 46.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Hill Agnes Hill 00, Kvarnsveden 50.95 | 00 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 50.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Svärdling Malin Svärdling 98, Täby 48.29 | 98 | Täby IS | 48.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 49.10 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 49.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linnea Ånger Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn 51.00 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 51.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Grahn Sara Grahn 00, KA2 51.45 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 51.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 45.96 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 45.96 | =PB | ||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 97, Tureberg 2:15.94 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 2:15.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daria O'Konnel-Bronin Daria O'Konnel-Bronin 97, EST 2:25.07 | 97 | EST | 2:25.07 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jenny Wingqvist Jenny Wingqvist 97, Hässelby 45.31 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 45.31 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 1.63 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
F16 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
6 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98, Hammarby 13.30w | 98 | Hammarby IF | 13.30w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 12.68 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 12.68 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 12.94 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
F16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Lydia Håkansson Lydia Håkansson 98, Östersunds GIF 2:31.07 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 2:31.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Moa Johansson Moa Johansson 98, Ununge 2:33.21 | 98 | Ununge IF | 2:33.21 | =SB | ||||
F16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 1.68 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
3 | Lizzie Hager Lizzie Hager 99, Lerum 10.59 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Linn Bäcklin Linn Bäcklin 99, IF Göta 10.11 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Nilsson Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK 10.64 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
2 | Mina Karlsson Mina Karlsson 99, Upsala IF 10.52 | 99 | Upsala IF | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tilda Lundström Tilda Lundström 99, Eskilstuna FI 2:21.79 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:21.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 2:22.44 | 99 | Ärla IF | 2:22.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Näslund Hanna Näslund 00, Trångsviken 2:24.18 | 00 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:24.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Zarina Netšiporuk Zarina Netšiporuk 99, EST 2:28.68 | 99 | EST | 2:28.68 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen 12.60 | 99 | IF Hagen | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Bielke Hanna Bielke 99, Täby 11.50 | 99 | Täby IS | 11.50 | =SB | ||||
F14 80 m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Lea Andersen Lea Andersen 00, Täby 10.60 | 00 | Täby IS | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Maja Carlsson Maja Carlsson 00, Djurmo Sifferbo 1.55 | 00 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, KA2 5.23 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 5.23 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Väsby 5.13 | 00 | Väsby IK | 5.13 | –1.5 =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 00, Tumba 10.50 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rebekka Sukselainen Rebekka Sukselainen 01, FIN 1.51 | 01 | FIN | 1.51 | = |