0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 80 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 9.24 | 99 | DEN | 9.24 | =PB | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 9.26 | 99 | DEN | 9.26 | =SB | |||||
Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 9.60 | 00 | DEN | 9.60 | =PB | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 9.63 | 99 | DEN | 9.63 | =PB | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 9.68 | 99 | DEN | 9.68 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 9.71 | 00 | DEN | 9.71 | = | |||||
Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 9.82 | 99 | DEN | 9.82 | =PB | |||||
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 99, DEN 9.91 | 99 | DEN | 9.91 | =PB | |||||
Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 9.95 | 99 | DEN | 9.95 | = | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 10.06 | 00 | DEN | 10.06 | =PB | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 10.07 | 00 | DEN | 10.07 | = | |||||
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 99, DEN 10.14 | 99 | DEN | 10.14 | = | |||||
Mathias Juhl Lindberg Mathias Juhl Lindberg 00, DEN 10.80 | 00 | DEN | 10.80 | =SB | |||||
Lucas Richardt Lucas Richardt 00, DEN 10.94 | 00 | DEN | 10.94 | =PB | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Simon Hultén Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen 10.02 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
M 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 11.20 | 98 | DEN | 11.20 | =SB | |||||
Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 11.23 | 98 | DEN | 11.23 | = | |||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 36.96 | 99 | DEN | 36.96 | =PB | |||||
Mathias Beruk Højmark Mathias Beruk Højmark 99, DEN 38.85 | 99 | DEN | 38.85 | =PB | |||||
Membratom Tesform Membratom Tesform 00, DEN 40.38 | 00 | DEN | 40.38 | =PB | |||||
Robin Lenz Ostenfeldt Robin Lenz Ostenfeldt 99, DEN 40.92 | 99 | DEN | 40.92 | = | |||||
Micki Borgen Morell Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN 40.95 | 00 | DEN | 40.95 | =PB | |||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson Jesper Persson 00, Åsarna 2:08.63 | 00 | Åsarna IK | 2:08.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert 96, Upsala IF 1:55.69 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1:55.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro 2:04.41 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 2:04.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 1:56.03 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:56.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Jälknäs Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK 2:10.90 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:10.90 | =PB | ||||
Victor Thomsen Victor Thomsen 99, DEN 2:01.22 | 99 | DEN | 2:01.22 | = | |||||
Christian Dirksen Christian Dirksen 99, DEN 2:05.36 | 99 | DEN | 2:05.36 | = | |||||
Andreas Nors Rebstrup Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN 2:09.05 | 00 | DEN | 2:09.05 | = | |||||
Malthe Nielsen Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN 2:10.87 | 99 | DEN | 2:10.87 | = | |||||
Micki Borgen Morell Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN 2:11.50 | 00 | DEN | 2:11.50 | =PB | |||||
Thor Bendix Madsen Thor Bendix Madsen 99, DEN 2:18.23 | 99 | DEN | 2:18.23 | = | |||||
Mathias Sikora Mathias Sikora 00, DEN 2:22.95 | 00 | DEN | 2:22.95 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Nielsen Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN 2:24.63 | 00 | DEN | 2:24.63 | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Martin Axelsson Martin Axelsson 96, Trollhättan FIK 2:03.19 | 96 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:03.19 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Victor Thomsen Victor Thomsen 99, DEN 4:06.61 | 99 | DEN | 4:06.61 | =PB | |||||
Christian Dirksen Christian Dirksen 99, DEN 4:14.94 | 99 | DEN | 4:14.94 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN 4:23.47 | 99 | DEN | 4:23.47 | =PB | |||||
Malthe Nielsen Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN 4:24.10 | 99 | DEN | 4:24.10 | = | |||||
Thor Bendix Madsen Thor Bendix Madsen 99, DEN 4:34.43 | 99 | DEN | 4:34.43 | = | |||||
Carl-Christian Burvil Carl-Christian Burvil 00, DEN 4:36.31 | 00 | DEN | 4:36.31 | =PB | |||||
Mathias Sikora Mathias Sikora 00, DEN 4:45.33 | 00 | DEN | 4:45.33 | = | |||||
Sebastian Nielsen Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN 4:47.21 | 00 | DEN | 4:47.21 | = | |||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Johannes Glue Johannes Glue 00, DEN 1.68 | 00 | DEN | 1.68 | =PB | |||||
Hans Barrett Hans Barrett 99, DEN 1.60 | 99 | DEN | 1.60 | = | |||||
Nikolaj Stephenson Nikolaj Stephenson 99, DEN 1.60 | 99 | DEN | 1.60 | = | |||||
Jonas Sørensen Jonas Sørensen 99, DEN 1.53 | 99 | DEN | 1.53 | = | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
Emil Ipsen Emil Ipsen 99, DEN 3.35 | 99 | DEN | 3.35 | = | |||||
Peter M. Adamsen Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN 3.05 | 00 | DEN | 3.05 | = | |||||
David Sass Mikkelsen David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN 2.88 | 99 | DEN | 2.88 | =PB | |||||
Axel Steinarsson Axel Steinarsson 99, DEN 2.52 | 99 | DEN | 2.52 | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 6.40 | 99 | DEN | 6.40 | +0.6 = | |||||
Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 6.14 | 99 | DEN | 6.14 | +1.9 = | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 5.92 | 00 | DEN | 5.92 | +1.6 = | |||||
Mathias Beruk Højmark Mathias Beruk Højmark 99, DEN 5.88 | 99 | DEN | 5.88 | +0.0 =PB | |||||
Johannes Glue Johannes Glue 00, DEN 5.73 | 00 | DEN | 5.73 | +0.4 =PB | |||||
Martin Lindebjerg Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN 5.14 | 00 | DEN | 5.14 | +1.3 = | |||||
Peter M. Adamsen Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN 4.73 | 00 | DEN | 4.73 | +1.8 =PB | |||||
P19 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Huddinge 10.99 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Thomas Yemane Thomas Yemane 95, Hässelby 11.06 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow 96, Huddinge 11.31 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
P19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfred Delefors-Hedberg Alfred Delefors-Hedberg 96, GoIF Tjalve 4.61 | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 11.06 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henning André Henning André 97, Nyköpings BIS 11.44 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK 11.54 | 97 | Västerås FK | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Brandmaier Sebastian Brandmaier 97, Upsala IF 11.65 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling 97, Spårvägen 2:03.49 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 2:03.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olof Nordling Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen 2:04.14 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 2:04.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Adam Kagebeck Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF 2:06.15 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 2:06.15 | =SB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elias Högström Elias Högström 97, Sundsvall 45.07 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 45.07 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Spårvägen 13.92 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 13.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Högström Elias Högström 97, Sundsvall 12.57 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.57 | = | ||||
P16 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Tobias Månsson Tobias Månsson 98, Lidingö 11.48 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
4 | Karl David Nie Karl David Nie 98, Hammarby 11.85 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 11.28 | 98 | Västerås FK | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ali Hedayat Ali Hedayat 98, Hammarby 11.85 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
P16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Norling Joel Norling 98, Tierp 1:58.25 | 98 | Tierps IF | 1:58.25 | =PB | ||||
1 | Marcus Häggh Marcus Häggh 98, Huddinge 2:12.37 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 2:12.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Ahl Christoffer Ahl 98, Hammarby 1:59.58 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1:59.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson 98, Mölndal 2:05.81 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 2:05.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg 98, Lidingö 2:10.27 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 2:10.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sackarias Wohlin Sackarias Wohlin 98, Stensjön 2:11.34 | 98 | Stensjöns IF | 2:11.34 | =SB | ||||
9 | Simon Persson Simon Persson 98, KFUM Örebro 2:11.60 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 2:11.60 | =PB | ||||
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Tumba 41.12 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 41.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Axel Abrahamsson Axel Abrahamsson 98, Bromma 44.62 | 98 | Bromma IF | 44.62 | =PB | ||||
P16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby 1.77 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
P16 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 4.03 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 99, Habo 9.51 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Merveil Eyakola Merveil Eyakola 99, Falkenberg 9.82 | 99 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jonas Renz Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI 1.72 | 99 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonas Renz Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI 3.49 | 99 | IK Norrköping FI | 3.49 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m | |||||||||
Heat 4 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Andersson Marcus Andersson 00, Öresund 9.79 | 00 | Öresund FK | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Persson Nils Persson 00, Sundsvall 42.77 | 00 | Sundsvalls FI | 42.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 45.09 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 45.09 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ronny Wallin Ronny Wallin 00, Bålsta 1.74 | 00 | F Bålsta IK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 1.64 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Samuel Lestander Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg 1.64 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Leo Kaaling Leo Kaaling 00, Huddinge 11.34 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
9 | Igor Andrejev Igor Andrejev 01, EST 8.21 | 01 | EST | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Malmgren Daniel Malmgren 01, KFUM Örebro 1.82 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Deniel Kedrov Deniel Kedrov 01, EST 1.54 | 01 | EST | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 80 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN 10.14 | 00 | DEN | 10.14 | =PB | |||||
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN 10.28 | 00 | DEN | 10.28 | = | |||||
Freja Wærness Freja Wærness 00, DEN 10.51 | 00 | DEN | 10.51 | =PB | |||||
Freja Wærness Freja Wærness 00, DEN 10.58 | 00 | DEN | 10.58 | = | |||||
Anne Ohrt Gregersen Anne Ohrt Gregersen 99, DEN 10.61 | 99 | DEN | 10.61 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN 10.63 | 99 | DEN | 10.63 | =PB | |||||
Signe Romer Signe Romer 00, DEN 10.63 | 00 | DEN | 10.63 | =PB | |||||
Anne Ohrt Gregersen Anne Ohrt Gregersen 99, DEN 10.69w | 99 | DEN | 10.69w | ||||||
Signe Romer Signe Romer 00, DEN 10.69w | 00 | DEN | 10.69w | ||||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 10.72 | 00 | DEN | 10.72 | =PB | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 10.73 | 99 | DEN | 10.73 | = | |||||
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN 10.74w | 99 | DEN | 10.74w | ||||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 10.75w | 99 | DEN | 10.75w | ||||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 10.80 | 00 | DEN | 10.80 | = | |||||
Therese Helk Olesen Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN 11.02 | 99 | DEN | 11.02 | =PB | |||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
Zarah Buchwald Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN 12.63 | 95 | DEN | 12.63 | = | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
Zarah Buchwald Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN 25.80 | 95 | DEN | 25.80 | = | |||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 40.71 | 99 | Ärla IF | 40.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 43.14 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 43.14 | =PB | ||||
Freja Wærness Freja Wærness 00, DEN 41.81 | 00 | DEN | 41.81 | =PB | |||||
Andrea Steen Sørensen Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN 43.38 | 99 | DEN | 43.38 | = | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 43.71 | 00 | DEN | 43.71 | = | |||||
Anne Ohrt Gregersen Anne Ohrt Gregersen 99, DEN 43.72 | 99 | DEN | 43.72 | = | |||||
Therese Helk Olesen Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN 44.96 | 99 | DEN | 44.96 | = | |||||
Frida Selmer Frida Selmer 00, DEN 45.27 | 00 | DEN | 45.27 | = | |||||
Laura Nørrung Poulsen Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN 45.50 | 00 | DEN | 45.50 | =PB | |||||
Julie Kalstrup Schulz Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN 46.72 | 00 | DEN | 46.72 | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Dahlström Lisa Dahlström 99, Orient 43.94 | 99 | IK Orient | 43.94 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 2:19.12 | 99 | DEN | 2:19.12 | = | |||||
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN 2:21.50 | 00 | DEN | 2:21.50 | =SB | |||||
Anna Mark Helwigh Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN 2:21.97 | 00 | DEN | 2:21.97 | = | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 2:23.25 | 00 | DEN | 2:23.25 | = | |||||
Cornelia Slej Cornelia Slej 99, DEN 2:24.13 | 99 | DEN | 2:24.13 | =PB | |||||
Clara Kall Clara Kall 99, DEN 2:26.29 | 99 | DEN | 2:26.29 | =PB | |||||
Sophie Søefeldt Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN 2:26.99 | 00 | DEN | 2:26.99 | =PB | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 4:51.97 | 99 | DEN | 4:51.97 | = | |||||
Anna Mark Helwigh Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN 4:55.38 | 00 | DEN | 4:55.38 | = | |||||
Sophie Søefeldt Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN 4:56.27 | 00 | DEN | 4:56.27 | = | |||||
Clara Kall Clara Kall 99, DEN 4:56.31 | 99 | DEN | 4:56.31 | = | |||||
Catharina Thorn Catharina Thorn 00, DEN 5:10.32 | 00 | DEN | 5:10.32 | =PB | |||||
Frederikke Bilgrav Frederikke Bilgrav 99, DEN 5:24.61 | 99 | DEN | 5:24.61 | =PB | |||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 11.50w | 99 | Hässelby SK | 11.50w | |||||
2 | Victoria Almerén Hansson Victoria Almerén Hansson 99, Råby-Rekarne 11.50w | 99 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.50w | |||||
3 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg 99, Stål 11.53w | 99 | IK Stål | 11.53w | |||||
3 | Mathilda Ekholm Mathilda Ekholm 00, Råby-Rekarne 12.45 | 00 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 12.09w | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 12.09w | |||||
5 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson 99, Hässelby 12.14w | 99 | Hässelby SK | 12.14w | |||||
6 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 12.27w | 99 | Leksands FIK | 12.27w | |||||
6 | Linnea Ånger Linnea Ånger 00, Söderhamn 12.72 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 12.72 | =PB | ||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 12.18 | 99 | DEN | 12.18 | = | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 12.29w | 99 | DEN | 12.29w | ||||||
Henriette Schnack Henriette Schnack 00, DEN 12.37 | 00 | DEN | 12.37 | =PB | |||||
Henriette Schnack Henriette Schnack 00, DEN 12.43 | 00 | DEN | 12.43 | =PB | |||||
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN 12.45 | 00 | DEN | 12.45 | = | |||||
Signe Romer Signe Romer 00, DEN 12.46 | 00 | DEN | 12.46 | = | |||||
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN 12.50 | 00 | DEN | 12.50 | = | |||||
Signe Romer Signe Romer 00, DEN 12.56 | 00 | DEN | 12.56 | = | |||||
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN 12.59 | 99 | DEN | 12.59 | = | |||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 12.85 | 99 | DEN | 12.85 | = | |||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 12.90 | 99 | DEN | 12.90 | = | |||||
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN 13.00 | 99 | DEN | 13.00 | = | |||||
Sofie Rasmussen Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN 13.12w | 00 | DEN | 13.12w | ||||||
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN 13.24 | 99 | DEN | 13.24 | =PB | |||||
Sofie Rasmussen Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN 13.37 | 00 | DEN | 13.37 | =PB | |||||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Gunnarsson Filippa Gunnarsson 99, Laholm 12.45 | 99 | Laholm IF | 12.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eir Persson Eir Persson 00, Eslövs AI 13.03w | 00 | Eslövs AI | 13.03w | |||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Lise Lotte Jepsen Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN 1.55 | 00 | DEN | 1.55 | =PB | |||||
Laura Nørrung Poulsen Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN 1.55 | 00 | DEN | 1.55 | = | |||||
Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 1.49 | 00 | DEN | 1.49 | = | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 1.46 | 00 | DEN | 1.46 | = | |||||
Janni Kristensen Janni Kristensen 99, DEN 1.45 | 99 | DEN | 1.45 | = | |||||
Karoline Winther Mortensen Karoline Winther Mortensen 00, DEN 1.42 | 00 | DEN | 1.42 | =SB | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 3.05 | 00 | DEN | 3.05 | = | |||||
Cecilie Meier Cecilie Meier 00, DEN 2.72 | 00 | DEN | 2.72 | =PB | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Sofie Rasmussen Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN 5.18 | 00 | DEN | 5.18 | –0.4 = | |||||
Sarah Winther Jensen Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN 5.18w | 99 | DEN | 5.18w | +2.4 | |||||
Sarah Winther Jensen Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN 5.12 | 99 | DEN | 5.12 | +0.5 = | |||||
Sofie Rasmussen Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN 5.08 | 00 | DEN | 5.08 | +0.3 = | |||||
Ellen Geckler Friborg Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN 5.07 | 00 | DEN | 5.07 | –0.7 =PB | |||||
Ellen Geckler Friborg Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN 4.97 | 00 | DEN | 4.97 | +0.4 = | |||||
Frida Selmer Frida Selmer 00, DEN 4.94 | 00 | DEN | 4.94 | +0.7 = | |||||
Della Månsson Della Månsson 99, Örgryte 4.92 nwi | 99 | Örgryte IS | 4.92 nwi | = | |||||
Rosanna Cianelli Rosanna Cianelli 99, Hammarby 4.89 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 4.89 | +1.4 =SB | |||||
Frida Selmer Frida Selmer 00, DEN 4.80 | 00 | DEN | 4.80 | +0.1 = | |||||
Signe Romer Signe Romer 00, DEN 4.78 | 00 | DEN | 4.78 | +1.2 = | |||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 4.66 | 00 | DEN | 4.66 | +0.7 = | |||||
Bjørg Nowack Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN 4.60w | 99 | DEN | 4.60w | +2.9 | |||||
Helene Nyby Helene Nyby 99, DEN 4.60 | 99 | DEN | 4.60 | +1.0 = | |||||
Henriette Schnack Henriette Schnack 00, DEN 4.48 | 00 | DEN | 4.48 | –1.9 = | |||||
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN 4.22 | 99 | DEN | 4.22 | +0.8 = | |||||
Karoline Winther Mortensen Karoline Winther Mortensen 00, DEN 4.21 | 00 | DEN | 4.21 | –1.2 =SB | |||||
F19 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 97, Hässelby 4:58.25 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4:58.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daria O'Konnel-Bronin Daria O'Konnel-Bronin 97, EST 5:17.16 | 97 | EST | 5:17.16 | = | ||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 11.32w | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.32w | +2.1 | ||||
3 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 96, Lidingö 11.21 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 11.21 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Jenny Wingqvist Jenny Wingqvist 97, Hässelby 26.80 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 26.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karina Štork Karina Štork 97, EST 29.94 | 97 | EST | 29.94 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn 14.83 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 14.83 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Karina Štork Karina Štork 97, EST 10.57w | 97 | EST | 10.57w | +3.7 | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Charlott Danko Charlott Danko 97, Hanviken 26.56 | 97 | Hanvikens SK | 26.56 | = | ||||
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 14.42 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 14.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 14.62 | 98 | Täby IS | 14.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Kapell Hanna Kapell 98, Hammarby 14.92 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 14.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 14.94 | 98 | IK Ymer | 14.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ylva Jakobsson Ylva Jakobsson 98, Hammarby 15.23 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 15.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 14.47 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 14.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isa Andersson Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg 14.78 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Engberg Felicia Engberg 98, Leksands FIK 16.36 | 98 | Leksands FIK | 16.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 14.68 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 14.68 | =PB | ||||
F16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Felicia Engberg Felicia Engberg 98, Leksands FIK 10.34 | 98 | Leksands FIK | 10.34 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Sandra Höglund Sandra Höglund 98, Högbo GIF 10.14 | 98 | Högbo GIF | 10.14 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
3 | Tova Göransson Tova Göransson 99, Hinden 12.48 | 99 | IK Hinden | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Moberg Ella Moberg 99, Västerås FK 13.03 | 99 | Västerås FK | 13.03 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 12.33 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 12.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 12.80 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 11.57 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
F14 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Richardson Victoria Richardson 00, Hammarby 5:35.14 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 5:35.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Chanell Kranning Hillgren Chanell Kranning Hillgren 00, Dala-Järna 5:06.06 | 00 | Dala-Järna IK | 5:06.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cornelia Alm Cornelia Alm 00, Täby 5:07.59 | 00 | Täby IS | 5:07.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Matilda Hallström Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK 5:22.49 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:22.49 | =SB | ||||
9 | Judith Dolleris 5:28.07 | 00 | 5:28.07 | =PB | |||||
F14 Längd | |||||||||
Kval 1 | |||||||||
1 | Linda Eriksson Linda Eriksson 00, Huddinge 5.00 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 5.00 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Hedda Jagstedt Hedda Jagstedt 00, Göteborgs KIK 4.93 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.93 | –2.0 =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Matilda Rönnberg Matilda Rönnberg 00, Tureberg 33.19 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 33.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hejla Rilegård Hejla Rilegård 00, Hammarby 30.59 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 30.59 | =PB | ||||
F13 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Celine Allard Celine Allard 01, Eskilstuna FI 7:31.92 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 7:31.92 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emilia Larson Emilia Larson 01, Danderyd 7:32.88 | 01 | Danderyds SK | 7:32.88 | =PB | ||||
1 | Melina Gustafson Melina Gustafson 01, Spårvägen 7:46.67 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 7:46.67 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jonna Widell 7:59.97 | 01 | 7:59.97 | =PB | |||||
3 | Julia Arnhult Julia Arnhult 01, Lidingö 6:53.81 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 6:53.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 6:56.13 | 01 | Västerås FK | 6:56.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 7:02.11 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:02.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen 7:03.46 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:03.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen 7:15.33 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:15.33 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wilma Larsson Wilma Larsson 01, Eskilstuna FI 7:19.94 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 7:19.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 7:23.93 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 7:23.93 | =PB |