27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 428 (219+209)   Starter: 712 (342+370)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
8.14
01DEN
8.14
PB
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
8.29
01DEN
8.29
  
Mikkel Christoffersen
Mikkel Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.52
01DEN
8.52
PB
  
Mikkel Christoffersen
Mikkel Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.66
01DEN
8.66
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
8.67
02DEN
8.67
PB
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
8.68
02DEN
8.68
PB
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
8.74
01DEN
8.74
PB
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
8.74
01DEN
8.74
PB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
8.76
02DEN
8.76
PB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
8.84
02DEN
8.84
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
8.89
01DEN
8.89
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
9.27
02DEN
9.27
PB
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
9.38
01DEN
9.38
PB
  
Aske Key Benediktsson
Aske Key Benediktsson 02, DEN
9.85
02DEN
9.85
PB
  
M 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
9.82
99DEN
9.82
PB
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
9.87
99DEN
9.87
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
10.13
00DEN
10.13
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.15
99DEN
10.15
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.19
99DEN
10.19
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
10.23
00DEN
10.23
PB
  
Niklas Kruse
Niklas Kruse 99, DEN
10.45
99DEN
10.45
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
10.51
00DEN
10.51
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
10.53
00DEN
10.53
PB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
10.93
00DEN
10.93
PB
  
Anders Bak Meng
Anders Bak Meng 00, DEN
13.00
00DEN
13.00
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
10.96
89DEN
10.96
  
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
11.09
89DEN
11.09
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
11.14
93DEN
11.14
SB
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
11.17
96DEN
11.17
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
11.23
96DEN
11.23
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
11.26
87ISL
11.26
  
Amar Krso
Amar Krso 89, BIH
11.44
89BIH
11.44
  
Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
11.54
91DEN
11.54
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
11.57
97DEN
11.57
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
11.65
97DEN
11.65
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.71
97DEN
11.71
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
11.72
90DEN
11.72
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.79
97DEN
11.79
  
Casper Henningsen
Casper Henningsen 96, DEN
11.86
96DEN
11.86
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
11.98
96DEN
11.98
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
12.02
98DEN
12.02
  
Jesper Kjær Christiansen
Jesper Kjær Christiansen 92, DEN
12.09
92DEN
12.09
SB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
12.10
98DEN
12.10
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
12.14
97DEN
12.14
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
12.19
98DEN
12.19
  
Andreas Kofoed
Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN
12.31
93DEN
12.31
SB
  
Jonas Bak
Jonas Bak 98, DEN
12.48
98DEN
12.48
  
Malte Strunge
Malte Strunge 98, DEN
13.21
98DEN
13.21
PB
  
Mikkel Andersen
Mikkel Andersen 96, DEN
13.28
96DEN
13.28
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
21.91
89DEN
21.91
=SB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.00w
91DEN
22.00w
  
Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
22.03
86DEN
22.03
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.18w
93DEN
22.18w
  
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
22.35
94DEN
22.35
PB
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
22.49
96DEN
22.49
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
22.53
93DEN
22.53
SB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
22.63
90DEN
22.63
  
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
22.77
95DEN
22.77
PB
  
Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
22.83w
91DEN
22.83w
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
22.86
87ISL
22.86
SB
  
Amar Krso
Amar Krso 89, BIH
22.87
89BIH
22.87
PB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
22.93
96DEN
22.93
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
23.00w
97DEN
23.00w
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
23.06
97DEN
23.06
PB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
23.47w
84DEN
23.47w
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
23.59
95DEN
23.59
  
Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
23.62
92DEN
23.62
SB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
23.72
90DEN
23.72
PB
  
Jean-Aimé Emme Niyokindi
Jean-Aimé Emme Niyokindi 88, DEN
23.97w
88DEN
23.97w
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
23.98
98DEN
23.98
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
24.08
98DEN
24.08
PB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
24.09w
97DEN
24.09w
  
Jonas Bak
Jonas Bak 98, DEN
24.36
98DEN
24.36
SB
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
25.23
98DEN
25.23
PB
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
25.68
01DEN
25.68
PB
  
Mikkel Christoffersen
Mikkel Christoffersen 01, DEN
27.37
01DEN
27.37
PB
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
27.53
01DEN
27.53
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
28.27
02DEN
28.27
PB
  
Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
28.36
01DEN
28.36
PB
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
28.43
01DEN
28.43
PB
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
28.72
02DEN
28.72
PB
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
30.00
02DEN
30.00
PB
  
Aske Key Benediktsson
Aske Key Benediktsson 02, DEN
31.41w
02DEN
31.41w
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Louis Henriksen
Louis Henriksen 99, DEN
39.01
99DEN
39.01
PB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
39.28
99DEN
39.28
  
Steintór Egholm
Steintór Egholm 00, DEN
39.40
00DEN
39.40
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
39.72
99DEN
39.72
  
Niklas Kruse
Niklas Kruse 99, DEN
39.99
99DEN
39.99
PB
  
Mathias Skifter Andersen
Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN
40.71
99DEN
40.71
PB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
40.72
00DEN
40.72
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
41.00
00DEN
41.00
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
44.05
00DEN
44.05
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
48.12
94DEN
48.12
PB
  
Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
48.36
86DEN
48.36
SB
  
Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
48.52
94DEN
48.52
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
48.87
93DEN
48.87
PB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
49.29
91DEN
49.29
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
49.53
90DEN
49.53
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
50.10
95DEN
50.10
  
Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
50.22
91DEN
50.22
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
51.43
92DEN
51.43
SB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
51.45
84DEN
51.45
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
51.48
92DEN
51.48
PB
  
Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
52.32
92DEN
52.32
SB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
52.51
96DEN
52.51
PB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
52.69
97DEN
52.69
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
52.90
98DEN
52.90
PB
  
Jean-Aimé Emme Niyokindi
Jean-Aimé Emme Niyokindi 88, DEN
53.41
88DEN
53.41
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
53.69
98DEN
53.69
PB
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
54.43
98DEN
54.43
PB
  
Steingrímur Hallson
Steingrímur Hallson 97, DEN
54.48
97DEN
54.48
PB
  
Andreas Kofoed
Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN
54.66
93DEN
54.66
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
55.98
97DEN
55.98
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
56.14
98DEN
56.14
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
1:39.64
01DEN
1:39.64
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
1:42.95
01DEN
1:42.95
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
1:43.29
02DEN
1:43.29
  
Pauli Høj
Pauli Høj 02, DEN
1:44.37
02DEN
1:44.37
PB
  
Thor Jørgensen
Thor Jørgensen 02, DEN
1:45.12
02DEN
1:45.12
PB
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
1:46.48
02DEN
1:46.48
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
1:48.16
01DEN
1:48.16
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
1:49.28
02DEN
1:49.28
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
1:49.58
02DEN
1:49.58
PB
  
Mathias Clausen
Mathias Clausen 01, DEN
1:49.91
01DEN
1:49.91
PB
  
Aske Key Benediktsson
Aske Key Benediktsson 02, DEN
2:03.45
02DEN
2:03.45
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
1:56.25
98DEN
1:56.25
PB
  
Michael Schmidt
Michael Schmidt 85, DEN
1:57.18
85DEN
1:57.18
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
1:57.82
99DEN
1:57.82
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:58.34
93DEN
1:58.34
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
1:58.59
92DEN
1:58.59
SB
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
1:58.65
97DEN
1:58.65
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
1:59.60
92DEN
1:59.60
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
2:01.02
95DEN
2:01.02
PB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
2:01.37
99DEN
2:01.37
  
Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
2:01.69
97DEN
2:01.69
PB
  
August Broz
August Broz 96, DEN
2:01.76
96DEN
2:01.76
PB
  
Louis Henriksen
Louis Henriksen 99, DEN
2:03.25
99DEN
2:03.25
PB
  
Steingrímur Hallson
Steingrímur Hallson 97, DEN
2:03.36
97DEN
2:03.36
PB
  
Christian Dirksen
Christian Dirksen 99, DEN
2:04.49
99DEN
2:04.49
PB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:07.42
00DEN
2:07.42
PB
  
Mads Lie Brøndum
Mads Lie Brøndum 95, DEN
2:09.07
95DEN
2:09.07
  
Raiey Samson Bobosha
Raiey Samson Bobosha 96, DEN
2:09.89
96DEN
2:09.89
PB
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
2:10.18
99DEN
2:10.18
PB
  
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
2:11.36
99DEN
2:11.36
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
2:13.00
99DEN
2:13.00
PB
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
2:18.89
99DEN
2:18.89
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
2:19.22
00DEN
2:19.22
  
Thor Bendix Madsen
Thor Bendix Madsen 99, DEN
2:19.43
99DEN
2:19.43
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
2:26.77
99DEN
2:26.77
  
Jacob Weel Rosbo
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00, DEN
2:29.87
00DEN
2:29.87
SB
  
Final B
1Erik Lagerlöf
1:58.70
IFK Lidingö
1:58.70
PB
  
5Daniel Eriksson
2:00.14
Mölndals AIK
2:00.14
PB
  
7Jacob Lidman
2:00.62
Hälle IF
2:00.62
PB
  
8Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden
2:01.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:01.02
PB
  
Final C
1Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
2:02.05
PB
  
2Ahmet Demir
2:02.86
IFK Lidingö
2:02.86
PB
  
4Adam Westermark
2:04.07
Turebergs FK
2:04.07
PB
  
5Tobias Jonsson
2:04.26
IFK Tumba
2:04.26
SB
  
6Rikard Karlsson
2:05.93
Hässelby SK
2:05.93
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:58.23
98DEN
3:58.23
PB
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
4:05.17
93DEN
4:05.17
SB
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
4:06.19
95DEN
4:06.19
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
4:07.28
97DEN
4:07.28
PB
  
Frederik Mogensen
Frederik Mogensen 98, DEN
4:09.07
98DEN
4:09.07
PB
  
Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen 92, DEN
4:10.44
92DEN
4:10.44
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:12.96
95DEN
4:12.96
SB
  
Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
4:15.87
98DEN
4:15.87
PB
  
Simon Holst
Simon Holst 98, DEN
4:19.14
98DEN
4:19.14
PB
  
Heine Kreiler
Heine Kreiler 94, DEN
4:26.63
94DEN
4:26.63
SB
  
Frederik Pfeiffer
Frederik Pfeiffer 98, DEN
4:36.97
98DEN
4:36.97
PB
  
Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
4:37.62
01DEN
4:37.62
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
4:41.97
01DEN
4:41.97
PB
  
Raiey Samson Bobosha
Raiey Samson Bobosha 96, DEN
4:46.75
96DEN
4:46.75
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
4:46.96
02DEN
4:46.96
PB
  
Thor Jørgensen
Thor Jørgensen 02, DEN
4:51.72
02DEN
4:51.72
PB
  
Pauli Høj
Pauli Høj 02, DEN
4:56.11
02DEN
4:56.11
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
4:56.85
01DEN
4:56.85
PB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
5:51.53
99DEN
5:51.53
PB
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
6:03.31
99DEN
6:03.31
PB
  
Christian Dirksen
Christian Dirksen 99, DEN
6:03.34
99DEN
6:03.34
PB
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
6:05.90
99DEN
6:05.90
PB
  
Thor Bendix Madsen
Thor Bendix Madsen 99, DEN
6:17.18
99DEN
6:17.18
PB
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
6:33.31
99DEN
6:33.31
PB
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
6:45.74
99DEN
6:45.74
PB
  
Jacob Weel Rosbo
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00, DEN
7:02.92
00DEN
7:02.92
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
8:38.17
97DEN
8:38.17
PB
  
Frederik Mogensen
Frederik Mogensen 98, DEN
8:51.63
98DEN
8:51.63
PB
  
Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
8:52.18
98DEN
8:52.18
PB
  
Simon Holst
Simon Holst 98, DEN
9:24.81
98DEN
9:24.81
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Awet Mengsteab
15:13.68
Örgryte IS
15:13.68
PB
  
1Marcus Millegård
15:20.00
Sävedalens AIK
15:20.00
PB
  
7Oscar Carlsson
14:49.19
Apladalens LK
14:49.19
PB
  
9Anders Grahl
14:58.38
Enhörna IF
14:58.38
PB
  
Heine Kreiler
Heine Kreiler 94, DEN
16:30.53
94DEN
16:30.53
  
Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
16:44.50
93DEN
16:44.50
SB
  
Final B
1Jonatan Björnberg
15:54.77
Team Blekinge LF
15:54.77
PB
  
4Filip Segerberg
15:24.12
Hammarby IF
15:24.12
PB
  
5Patrik Nilsson
15:32.73
Oskarshamns SK
15:32.73
PB
  
6Hugo Lindell
15:34.17
Rånäs 4H
15:34.17
PB
  
8Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
15:44.17
Sävedalens AIK
15:44.17
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Axel Danielsson-MeilingKFUM Arvika
9:46.08
PB
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
9:20.51
92DEN
9:20.51
PB
  
Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen 92, DEN
10:03.60
92DEN
10:03.60
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
16.91
93DEN
16.91
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

4Axel Kullin
41.73
Täby IS
41.73
PB
  
7Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
42.61
PB
  
Final B
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
44.53
IFK Helsingborg
44.53
PB
  
7Rasmus HögbergIFK Tumba
47.02
PB
  
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

4William Frobe
39.26
Täby IS
39.26
PB
  
Final B
5Max Hejdenberg
43.07
Örgryte IS
43.07
PB
  
Final C
6Jesper Nyman
45.53
Hanvikens SK
45.53
PB
  
8Axel Erlandsson
47.38
Hässelby SK
47.38
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

5Erik Lindahl
53.38
Ullevi FK
53.38
SB
  
7Isak Andersson
54.09
Upsala IF
54.09
  
8Anton Nilsson
54.16
Huddinge AIS
54.16
  
Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
53.35
86DEN
53.35
SB
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
54.11
94DEN
54.11
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
56.63
92DEN
56.63
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
57.54
92DEN
57.54
  
Final B
1Jim Christensson
53.56
Mölndals AIK
53.56
SB
  
3Tobias Nilsson
Tobias Nilsson 92, IFK Växjö
54.95
IFK Växjö
54.95
SB
  
Final C
4Gustav Schölin
57.35
Finspångs AIK
57.35
PB
  
5Daniel Skatt
57.57
Örgryte IS
57.57
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Frederik Neergaard Sørensen
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen 96, DEN
1.98
96DEN
1.98
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
1.96
88DEN
1.96
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
1.94
95DEN
1.94
  
Sebastian Dysterdich
Sebastian Dysterdich 95, DEN
1.89
95DEN
1.89
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.89
97DEN
1.89
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
1.83
98DEN
1.83
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
1.81
97DEN
1.81
  
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN
1.75
98DEN
1.75
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
1.70
98DEN
1.70
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
  
Mathias Skov Hansen
Mathias Skov Hansen 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
=SB
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.58
01DEN
1.58
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
1.58
99DEN
1.58
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
1.55
00DEN
1.55
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
1.52
99DEN
1.52
  
Aleksander H. Wiingaard
Aleksander H. Wiingaard 02, DEN
1.43
02DEN
1.43
  
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 01, DEN
1.37
01DEN
1.37
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
1.35
02DEN
1.35
=PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
1.30
02DEN
1.30
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
1.18
02DEN
1.18
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
4.43
SB
  
9Victor Ivarsson
4.43
IFK Växjö
4.43
PB
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.54
96DEN
4.54
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.49
96DEN
4.49
  
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.23
97DEN
4.23
  
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.09
97DEN
4.09
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
3.90
97DEN
3.90
SB
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
3.77
98DEN
3.77
PB
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
3.62
97DEN
3.62
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
3.23
99DEN
3.23
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
2.74
99DEN
2.74
  
Mathias Clausen
Mathias Clausen 01, DEN
2.67
01DEN
2.67
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
7.02
95DEN
7.02
+1.3 PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
6.83
97DEN
6.83
+1.0 PB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.75
95DEN
6.75
+0.6
  
Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
6.63
92DEN
6.63
+0.6
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
6.58
95DEN
6.58
–0.8 SB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.49
98DEN
6.49
–1.9
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.49
99DEN
6.49
+0.8 PB
  
Alexander Hornshøj
Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN
6.28
94DEN
6.28
+0.2
  
Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
6.18
98DEN
6.18
+1.3 PB
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
6.16
00DEN
6.16
–0.5 PB
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
6.16
99DEN
6.16
+1.0 PB
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
6.09
99DEN
6.09
+1.3
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.08
00DEN
6.08
+1.6 PB
  
Trygvi Laksafoss
Trygvi Laksafoss 94, DEN
6.04
94DEN
6.04
+1.7 SB
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
5.72
96DEN
5.72
+1.5
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
5.70
99DEN
5.70
+0.9 PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
5.67
00DEN
5.67
+1.0
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
5.61
98DEN
5.61
–0.5 PB
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
5.60w
00DEN
5.60w
+2.3
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
5.59
98DEN
5.59
+0.9 SB
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
5.39
99DEN
5.39
+0.7 PB
  
Jonas Bak
Jonas Bak 98, DEN
5.20
98DEN
5.20
–0.3
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
4.92
99DEN
4.92
+0.3
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
4.78
00DEN
4.78
+1.8 PB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
4.51
00DEN
4.51
+1.7
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
4.37
97DEN
4.37
+0.7
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
14.52
95DEN
14.52
+0.6 SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
14.16
95DEN
14.16
+1.7 PB
  
Alexander Hornshøj
Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN
13.30
94DEN
13.30
+1.6 SB
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
12.76
99DEN
12.76
–0.1 PB
  
Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
12.47
98DEN
12.47
–0.6 PB
  
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN
12.46
98DEN
12.46
–0.3 PB
  
Trygvi Laksafoss
Trygvi Laksafoss 94, DEN
12.32
94DEN
12.32
–0.5 SB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
12.22
98DEN
12.22
–0.2
  
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 99, DEN
10.17
99DEN
10.17
0.0
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
50.57
93DEN
50.57
  
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
48.00
91DEN
48.00
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Mikkel Bach Garbrecht
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 96, DEN
59.92
96DEN
59.92
PB
  
Sebastian Garbrecht
Sebastian Garbrecht 95, DEN
59.11
95DEN
59.11
SB
  
Hanus Bergsson
Hanus Bergsson 95, DEN
59.00
95DEN
59.00
PB
  
Mads Bæk-Larsen
Mads Bæk-Larsen 96, DEN
52.82
96DEN
52.82
  
Christoffer Olsen
Christoffer Olsen 96, DEN
50.33
96DEN
50.33
PB
  
Helgi Geyti
Helgi Geyti 93, DEN
44.93
93DEN
44.93
PB
  
P19 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

4Marinel Walfridsson
7:17.95
IFK Helsingborg
7:17.95
PB
  
P19 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
41.16
PB
  
3Sebastian Gyllensten
41.26
IFK Växjö
41.26
PB
  
4Per Johansson
41.45
Ullevi FK
41.45
PB
  
5Viktor Björklund
41.98
Upsala IF
41.98
PB
  
6Joakim Bäckman
44.29
Varbergs GIF
44.29
PB
  
P19 Längd     
Kval
1Martin JönssonIFK Lund
6.54
+1.9 PB
  
1Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
6.48w
+2.5
  
1Manne Persson
6.43
Hammarby IF
6.43
+2.0 PB
  
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
6.35
Hässelby SK
6.35
+2.0 PB
  
1Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
6.14w
KFUM Örebro
6.14w
+2.1
  
2Artur EngströmUllevi FK
6.11
+1.3 SB
  
Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
6.03
KFUM Örebro
6.03
+2.0 =PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Fabian Thun
2:07.20
IFK Lund
2:07.20
PB
  
5Zeth Söderlund
2:09.03
Malmö AI
2:09.03
PB
  
32Leonid Latsepov
Leonid Latsepov 98, EST
2:08.55
98EST
2:08.55
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Olsson
6:45.89
Hässelby SK
6:45.89
PB
  
1Jacob Åkersten
7:14.05
Täby IS
7:14.05
PB
  
6Deniss Šalkauskas
Deniss Šalkauskas 98, EST
6:25.57
98EST
6:25.57
PB
  
9Christoffer Hagman
6:38.77
Västerås FK
6:38.77
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Högström
6.10
Sundsvalls FI
6.10
+1.1 SB
  
1Joakim Karlsson
5.82
Västerås FK
5.82
+2.0 PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.70
+1.5 PB
  
4Sebastian Ruthström
6.63
Spårvägens FK
6.63
+0.9 PB
  
6Marcus Nyberg
6.42
Malmö AI
6.42
+0.7 PB
  
7Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
6.38
+1.0 PB
  
8Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
6.22
+1.1 SB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Åsman
6.55
Öresund FK
6.55
–0.9 PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Markus Lundborg
5:19.98
Ullevi FK
5:19.98
SB
  
9Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
5:16.01
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.56
IK Westmannia
6.56
+1.0 PB
  
1William MagnussonMalmö AI
5.86
+0.1 PB
  
1Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
5.79
0.0 PB
  
1Linus Bertilsson
Linus Bertilsson 99, IFK Göteborg
5.69
IFK Göteborg
5.69
+1.3 PB
  
2Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.51
IFK Växjö
6.51
+1.5 PB
  
2Adam LindbomKA 2 IF
5.61
+0.1 PB
  
6Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
6.26
IK Norrköping FI
6.26
+1.7 PB
  
9Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
6.01
Spårvägens FK
6.01
+1.4 PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
6.14
KFUM Örebro
6.14
+0.1 PB
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.10w
+3.2
  
Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
5.82
–0.5 PB
  
Kval
5Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.56
+2.0 PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
1.67
Östersunds GIF
1.67
PB
  
6David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
1.64
Trollhättan FIK
1.64
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Clara Elvira Paludan
Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN
8.66
02DEN
8.66
PB
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
8.68
01DEN
8.68
PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
8.73
01DEN
8.73
PB
  
Clara Elvira Paludan
Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN
8.83
02DEN
8.83
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
8.91
01DEN
8.91
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
9.18
02DEN
9.18
PB
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
9.27
02DEN
9.27
PB
  
Kathrine E Kristensen
Kathrine E Kristensen 02, DEN
9.35
02DEN
9.35
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
9.35
02DEN
9.35
PB
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
9.94
01DEN
9.94
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
10.45
99DEN
10.45
PB
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
10.4m
00DEN
10.4m
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
10.59
99DEN
10.59
PB
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
10.69
00DEN
10.69
SB
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
10.6m
00DEN
10.6m
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
10.6m
00FIN
10.6m
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
10.70
00DEN
10.70
PB
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
10.72
00DEN
10.72
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
10.75
00FIN
10.75
PB
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
10.76
00DEN
10.76
PB
  
Cassie Skjærbæk
Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN
10.89
99DEN
10.89
PB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
10.93
99DEN
10.93
PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
10.97
00DEN
10.97
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
11.19
00DEN
11.19
PB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
11.25
99DEN
11.25
PB
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
11.25
99DEN
11.25
PB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
11.26
00DEN
11.26
PB
  
Stine Dalsgaard Hald
Stine Dalsgaard Hald 99, DEN
11.26
99DEN
11.26
PB
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
11.26
99DEN
11.26
PB
  
Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
11.32
99DEN
11.32
PB
  
Mathilde Byrgesen
Mathilde Byrgesen 00, DEN
11.35
00DEN
11.35
PB
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 99, DEN
11.39
99DEN
11.39
SB
  
Agnes Bøg
Agnes Bøg 00, DEN
11.40
00DEN
11.40
PB
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
11.41
00DEN
11.41
SB
  
Emilie Fiala
Emilie Fiala 99, DEN
11.48
99DEN
11.48
PB
  
Mathilde Brix-Priésner
Mathilde Brix-Priésner 00, DEN
11.58
00DEN
11.58
SB
  
Nanna Andersen
Nanna Andersen 00, DEN
11.60
00DEN
11.60
PB
  
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
11.65
99DEN
11.65
PB
  
Cassandra Steenberg
Cassandra Steenberg 99, DEN
11.67
99DEN
11.67
PB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
11.70
00DEN
11.70
SB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
11.93
00DEN
11.93
PB
  
Lise Pedersen
Lise Pedersen 99, DEN
12.06
99DEN
12.06
PB
  
Sille Nyhauge Topholt
Sille Nyhauge Topholt 00, DEN
12.23
00DEN
12.23
PB
  
Camille Frederiksen
Camille Frederiksen 99, DEN
12.35
99DEN
12.35
PB
  
Katrine Hjelmborg
Katrine Hjelmborg 99, DEN
12.40
99DEN
12.40
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
12.53
00DEN
12.53
SB
  
Krista Stroyer Stenstrøm
Krista Stroyer Stenstrøm 99, DEN
13.02
99DEN
13.02
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.57
95DEN
12.57
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.75
95DEN
12.75
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
12.78
96DEN
12.78
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
12.79
96DEN
12.79
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.80
98DEN
12.80
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.87
98DEN
12.87
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
12.88
97DEN
12.88
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
12.91
98DEN
12.91
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
12.95
97DEN
12.95
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
12.99
95DEN
12.99
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
13.02
98DEN
13.02
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
13.05
93DEN
13.05
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
13.09
98DEN
13.09
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
13.28
98DEN
13.28
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
13.83
98DEN
13.83
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
13.85
89DEN
13.85
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
13.94
93DEN
13.94
PB
  
Emilie Røntved Krukiewicz
Emilie Røntved Krukiewicz 96, DEN
14.34
96DEN
14.34
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
25.63
95DEN
25.63
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
25.79
98DEN
25.79
SB
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
25.80
98DEN
25.80
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
26.19w
98DEN
26.19w
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
26.36
97DEN
26.36
SB
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
26.38
96DEN
26.38
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
26.41
00FIN
26.41
PB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
26.57
98DEN
26.57
PB
  
Carolien Millenaar
Carolien Millenaar 97, NED
26.65
97NED
26.65
PB
  
Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
26.80
95DEN
26.80
PB
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
26.86w
98DEN
26.86w
  
Julie Meyer
Julie Meyer 98, DEN
26.93
98DEN
26.93
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
27.40
95DEN
27.40
SB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
27.43
98DEN
27.43
PB
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
27.64
01DEN
27.64
PB
  
Kamilla Guldbæk Nielsen
Kamilla Guldbæk Nielsen 98, DEN
27.68
98DEN
27.68
  
Anne Ohrt Gregersen
Anne Ohrt Gregersen 99, DEN
28.01
99DEN
28.01
SB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
28.07
01DEN
28.07
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
28.09
01DEN
28.09
PB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
28.39
93DEN
28.39
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
29.19
02DEN
29.19
PB
  
Clara Elvira Paludan
Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN
29.34
02DEN
29.34
PB
  
Patricia Deleuran
Patricia Deleuran 98, DEN
29.40
98DEN
29.40
SB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
30.33w
01DEN
30.33w
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
31.16
02DEN
31.16
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
31.54w
02DEN
31.54w
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
41.94
00FIN
41.94
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
41.99
00DEN
41.99
PB
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
42.30
00DEN
42.30
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
42.48
00DEN
42.48
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
43.38
00DEN
43.38
PB
  
Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
43.40
99DEN
43.40
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
43.52
99DEN
43.52
PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
43.80
00DEN
43.80
  
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
44.18
99DEN
44.18
PB
  
Freja Blom Thomsen
Freja Blom Thomsen 99, DEN
44.20
99DEN
44.20
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
44.52
00DEN
44.52
PB
  
Emilie Fiala
Emilie Fiala 99, DEN
44.85
99DEN
44.85
SB
  
Lise M. Hansen
Lise M. Hansen 99, DEN
45.04
99DEN
45.04
PB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
45.61
00DEN
45.61
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
45.93
99DEN
45.93
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
46.27
00DEN
46.27
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
46.46
99DEN
46.46
PB
  
Agnes Bøg
Agnes Bøg 00, DEN
46.62
00DEN
46.62
  
Cassie Skjærbæk
Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN
47.24
99DEN
47.24
PB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
48.08
00DEN
48.08
PB
  
Signe Jensen
Signe Jensen 99, DEN
48.18
99DEN
48.18
  
Mathilde Brix-Priésner
Mathilde Brix-Priésner 00, DEN
48.37
00DEN
48.37
PB
  
Emma Christensen
Emma Christensen 00, DEN
49.09
00DEN
49.09
PB
  
Lise Pedersen
Lise Pedersen 99, DEN
50.20
99DEN
50.20
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
57.33
95DEN
57.33
PB
  
Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
58.19
95DEN
58.19
  
Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
58.29
98DEN
58.29
PB
  
Tanja Ravnholt
Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN
59.26
87DEN
59.26
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
59.39
00DEN
59.39
PB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
59.82
95DEN
59.82
  
Kamilla Guldbæk Nielsen
Kamilla Guldbæk Nielsen 98, DEN
1:01.05
98DEN
1:01.05
PB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
1:03.13
98DEN
1:03.13
PB
  
Anne Ohrt Gregersen
Anne Ohrt Gregersen 99, DEN
1:04.27
99DEN
1:04.27
SB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
1:05.30
00DEN
1:05.30
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
1:41.21
01DEN
1:41.21
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
1:42.93
01DEN
1:42.93
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
1:42.95
01DEN
1:42.95
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
1:46.51
01DEN
1:46.51
PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
1:50.22
01DEN
1:50.22
PB
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
1:51.01
02DEN
1:51.01
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
1:51.38
02DEN
1:51.38
PB
  
Agnes Rold
Agnes Rold 02, DEN
1:51.79
02DEN
1:51.79
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
1:53.27
02DEN
1:53.27
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
1:53.68
01DEN
1:53.68
  
Frida Schledermann
Frida Schledermann 01, DEN
1:55.49
01DEN
1:55.49
  
Sofie Honoré Fleron
Sofie Honoré Fleron 02, DEN
1:55.64
02DEN
1:55.64
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
2:15.27
PB
  
9Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF
2:23.11
Linköpings GIF
2:23.11
SB
  
Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
2:11.24
95DEN
2:11.24
PB
  
Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
2:12.13
96DEN
2:12.13
PB
  
Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
2:14.6m
93DEN
2:14.6m
PB
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:16.4m
91DEN
2:16.4m
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
2:16.71
98DEN
2:16.71
SB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:17.06
99DEN
2:17.06
SB
  
Tanja Ravnholt
Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN
2:17.43
87DEN
2:17.43
SB
  
Katarina Høj
Katarina Høj 99, DEN
2:17.61
99DEN
2:17.61
PB
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
2:19.52
97DEN
2:19.52
PB
  
Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
2:19.57
00DEN
2:19.57
PB
  
Carolien Millenaar
Carolien Millenaar 97, NED
2:19.63
97NED
2:19.63
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
2:20.44
98DEN
2:20.44
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
2:22.89
00DEN
2:22.89
PB
  
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
2:23.01
99DEN
2:23.01
PB
  
Inés Duranza
Inés Duranza 93, DEN
2:27.11
93DEN
2:27.11
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
2:27.86
00DEN
2:27.86
  
Freja Blom Thomsen
Freja Blom Thomsen 99, DEN
2:28.52
99DEN
2:28.52
PB
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
2:28.54
00DEN
2:28.54
PB
  
Asta Kielgast
Asta Kielgast 99, DEN
2:30.10
99DEN
2:30.10
SB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
2:30.57
99DEN
2:30.57
  
Clara Thye-Rønn
Clara Thye-Rønn 99, DEN
2:35.30
99DEN
2:35.30
PB
  
Andrea Holm Nielsen
Andrea Holm Nielsen 00, DEN
2:39.04
00DEN
2:39.04
PB
  
Emma Christensen
Emma Christensen 00, DEN
2:41.89
00DEN
2:41.89
  
Final B
2My Sänneskog
My Sänneskog 96, Helsingborg
2:22.51
IFK Helsingborg
2:22.51
PB
  
7Eveliina Hiltunen
2:30.40
Ullevi FK
2:30.40
SB
  
8Emma Löfqvist
2:30.89
IK Akele
2:30.89
PB
  
Final C
1Frida Andersson
2:22.22
Eslövs AI
2:22.22
SB
  
2Maja Sjöblom
2:23.32
Hässelby SK
2:23.32
PB
  
5Isa Teglund
2:27.87
IF Udd
2:27.87
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
4:45.17
98DEN
4:45.17
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
4:48.03
97DEN
4:48.03
PB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
4:51.00
99DEN
4:51.00
  
Katarina Høj
Katarina Høj 99, DEN
4:51.68
99DEN
4:51.68
PB
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
4:52.18
01DEN
4:52.18
PB
  
Valborg Heinesen
Valborg Heinesen 86, DEN
4:53.38
86DEN
4:53.38
PB
  
Inés Duranza
Inés Duranza 93, DEN
5:03.22
93DEN
5:03.22
PB
  
Karina Klok
Karina Klok 92, DEN
5:06.67
92DEN
5:06.67
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
5:08.20
01DEN
5:08.20
PB
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
5:10.17
02DEN
5:10.17
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
5:11.89
02DEN
5:11.89
PB
  
Clara Thye-Rønn
Clara Thye-Rønn 99, DEN
5:12.90
99DEN
5:12.90
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
5:14.04
01DEN
5:14.04
PB
  
Frida Schledermann
Frida Schledermann 01, DEN
5:14.57
01DEN
5:14.57
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
5:31.79
01DEN
5:31.79
  
Sofie Honoré Fleron
Sofie Honoré Fleron 02, DEN
6:06.89
02DEN
6:06.89
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
6:27.67
00DEN
6:27.67
PB
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
6:38.24
99DEN
6:38.24
SB
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
6:54.31
00DEN
6:54.31
PB
  
Clara Thye-Rønn
Clara Thye-Rønn 99, DEN
7:18.23
99DEN
7:18.23
PB
  
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
7:25.72
99DEN
7:25.72
PB
  
Andrea Holm Nielsen
Andrea Holm Nielsen 00, DEN
7:41.03
00DEN
7:41.03
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Beramand
10:24.29
Mölndals AIK
10:24.29
PB
  
1Johanna Andersson
10:30.14
Mölndals AIK
10:30.14
PB
  
1Rebecka Andersson
Rebecka Andersson 93, Strömstad LK
11:09.88
Strömstad LK
11:09.88
SB
  
1Ebba Björkqvist
11:29.47
Sävedalens AIK
11:29.47
PB
  
2Lisa Öhberg
9:54.60
Hälle IF
9:54.60
=SB
  
2Anette Lundqvist
11:52.57
Falkenbergs IK
11:52.57
PB
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
10:17.00
99DEN
10:17.00
SB
  
Valborg Heinesen
Valborg Heinesen 86, DEN
10:21.24
86DEN
10:21.24
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

6Emma Jansson
11:03.40
Hässelby SK
11:03.40
SB
  
8Hanna Jansson
11:27.46
IF Hagen
11:27.46
PB
  
9Julia Forsmark
11:46.86
Falu IK
11:46.86
SB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
11.74
99DEN
11.74
PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
11.97
99DEN
11.97
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
12.10
00DEN
12.10
PB
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
12.33
00DEN
12.33
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
12.35
99DEN
12.35
PB
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
12.42
99DEN
12.42
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
12.46
99DEN
12.46
PB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
12.57
99DEN
12.57
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
12.60
99DEN
12.60
SB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
12.73
00DEN
12.73
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
12.96
00DEN
12.96
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
13.00
00DEN
13.00
  
Stine Dalsgaard Hald
Stine Dalsgaard Hald 99, DEN
13.17
99DEN
13.17
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
13.25
00DEN
13.25
  
Janni Kristensen
Janni Kristensen 99, DEN
13.28
99DEN
13.28
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
13.55
00DEN
13.55
  
Cassandra Steenberg
Cassandra Steenberg 99, DEN
14.23
99DEN
14.23
  
Karoline Winther Mortensen
Karoline Winther Mortensen 00, DEN
15.08
00DEN
15.08
PB
  
Signe G. Krogh
Signe G. Krogh 99, DEN
15.15
99DEN
15.15
SB
  
Cecilie Bang
Cecilie Bang 00, DEN
16.14
00DEN
16.14
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
15.09
94DEN
15.09
PB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
15.77
89DEN
15.77
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
15.79
93DEN
15.79
  
Emilie Røntved Krukiewicz
Emilie Røntved Krukiewicz 96, DEN
18.87
96DEN
18.87
PB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Emma Skotte
Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve
44.36
GoIF Tjalve
44.36
PB
  
5Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
44.57
IFK Växjö
44.57
PB
  
Final B
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
43.71
Göteborgs KIK
43.71
PB
  
3Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF
45.70
Linköpings GIF
45.70
PB
  
6Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
51.63
Linköpings GIF
51.63
SB
  
Final C
3Alice JungerupIF Udd
47.18
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

5Linnea Killander
1:02.40
Malmö AI
1:02.40
SB
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
1:02.87
95DEN
1:02.87
PB
  
Final B
8Felicia Ascard
1:07.23
IFK Lund
1:07.23
PB
  
Final C
3Emma Ulfberg
Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:09.21
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:09.21
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

7Moa Thorstensson
1.65
Spårvägens FK
1.65
SB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.60
00DEN
1.60
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
1.60
00DEN
1.60
PB
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
1.59
99DEN
1.59
  
Janni Kristensen
Janni Kristensen 99, DEN
1.47
99DEN
1.47
SB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
1.47
01DEN
1.47
PB
  
Emilie Røntved Krukiewicz
Emilie Røntved Krukiewicz 96, DEN
1.44
96DEN
1.44
SB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
1.41
99DEN
1.41
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
1.41
99DEN
1.41
  
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen 00, DEN
1.41
00DEN
1.41
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
1.41
00DEN
1.41
PB
  
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
1.36
02DEN
1.36
  
Mille Lindholm Pedersen
Mille Lindholm Pedersen 99, DEN
1.34
99DEN
1.34
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.34
99DEN
1.34
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
1.34
00DEN
1.34
  
Karoline Winther Mortensen
Karoline Winther Mortensen 00, DEN
1.34
00DEN
1.34
  
Cecilie Bang
Cecilie Bang 00, DEN
1.34
00DEN
1.34
PB
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
1.21
02DEN
1.21
PB
  
Óluva Allansdóttir Joensen
Óluva Allansdóttir Joensen 02, DEN
1.13
02DEN
1.13
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.25
99DEN
3.25
=PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
3.25
99DEN
3.25
PB
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
2.75
99DEN
2.75
  
Katrine Hjelmborg
Katrine Hjelmborg 99, DEN
2.75
99DEN
2.75
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
2.74
00DEN
2.74
PB
  
Camille Frederiksen
Camille Frederiksen 99, DEN
2.43
99DEN
2.43
  
Sofie Løwenstein
Sofie Løwenstein 99, DEN
2.43
99DEN
2.43
  
Krista Stroyer Stenstrøm
Krista Stroyer Stenstrøm 99, DEN
2.24
99DEN
2.24
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
2.03
01DEN
2.03
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
1.84
01DEN
1.84
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.73
95DEN
5.73
+0.7
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.72
96DEN
5.72
–0.1
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
5.67
94DEN
5.67
+0.3 PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.62
97DEN
5.62
–0.5
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.44
96DEN
5.44
+1.3
  
Julie Meyer
Julie Meyer 98, DEN
5.34
98DEN
5.34
+2.0 PB
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
5.31
99DEN
5.31
–0.9
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
5.31
96DEN
5.31
+1.1
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
5.28
98DEN
5.28
+1.4
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
5.27
99DEN
5.27
+0.2
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
5.27
98DEN
5.27
+0.6
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
5.11
95DEN
5.11
+1.0
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.09
98DEN
5.09
+0.3
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.08
00DEN
5.08
+0.9 PB
  
Julie Meyer
Julie Meyer 98, DEN
5.03
98DEN
5.03
+1.0
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
5.02
95DEN
5.02
+1.8 SB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
5.01
99DEN
5.01
+0.4
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
5.01
96DEN
5.01
+0.9
  
Nora Kajo
4.95
Malmö AI
4.95
+1.6 PB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
4.90
99DEN
4.90
+0.4
  
Emilie Fiala
Emilie Fiala 99, DEN
4.90
99DEN
4.90
+1.0 PB
  
Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
4.90
+1.7 SB
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
4.83
98DEN
4.83
+1.9 SB
  
Hanna Wahlström
Hanna Wahlström 98, Linköpings GIF
4.82 nwi
Linköpings GIF
4.82 nwi
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
4.78
99DEN
4.78
+1.9
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
4.77
00DEN
4.77
+0.1
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
4.74
00DEN
4.74
–0.6 PB
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
4.71
00DEN
4.71
–0.5 PB
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
4.64
00DEN
4.64
+0.9 PB
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 99, DEN
4.47
99DEN
4.47
+1.4 SB
  
Stine Dalsgaard Hald
Stine Dalsgaard Hald 99, DEN
4.38
99DEN
4.38
+1.5
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
4.34
98DEN
4.34
+1.0 SB
  
Sofie Løwenstein
Sofie Løwenstein 99, DEN
4.30
99DEN
4.30
–0.1 PB
  
Camille Frederiksen
Camille Frederiksen 99, DEN
4.30
99DEN
4.30
+0.6 PB
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
4.26
99DEN
4.26
+0.5
  
Nanna Andersen
Nanna Andersen 00, DEN
4.20
00DEN
4.20
–1.1
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
4.12
00DEN
4.12
+1.1
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
4.11
00DEN
4.11
–0.1 SB
  
Mathilde Moberg
Mathilde Moberg 00, DEN
4.07
00DEN
4.07
+1.9
  
Mille Lindholm Pedersen
Mille Lindholm Pedersen 99, DEN
4.03
99DEN
4.03
–0.3
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
3.99
99DEN
3.99
–1.4
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
3.87
00DEN
3.87
–0.8
  
Sille Nyhauge Topholt
Sille Nyhauge Topholt 00, DEN
3.20
00DEN
3.20
+0.6
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.06
93DEN
12.06
+0.9
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.06
89NOR
11.06
+0.7
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
9.54
98DEN
9.54
+1.1 SB
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 99, DEN
9.51
99DEN
9.51
+0.7 PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
9.10
00DEN
9.10
+0.8 PB
  
Signe G. Krogh
Signe G. Krogh 99, DEN
8.95
99DEN
8.95
+1.8 SB
  
Cecilie Bang
Cecilie Bang 00, DEN
8.40w
00DEN
8.40w
+2.3
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
10.87
01DEN
10.87
  
Óluva Allansdóttir Joensen
Óluva Allansdóttir Joensen 02, DEN
9.80
02DEN
9.80
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
9.11
02DEN
9.11
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.02
02DEN
8.02
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
7.10
02DEN
7.10
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
52.68
91DEN
52.68
PB
  
Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
41.89
96DEN
41.89
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
33.93
97DEN
33.93
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
29.50
SB
  
Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour 96, DEN
42.55
96DEN
42.55
  
F19 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Rakel Rosshagen
45.04
Hässelby SK
45.04
SB
  
5Jill Höstman
49.09
Ullevi FK
49.09
SB
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
3.59
SB
  
F19 Längd     
Kval
1Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
5.42
0.0 SB
  
1Alice Eriksson
5.29
IFK Lidingö
5.29
+1.3 PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

4Sofia Linde
39.92
Täby IS
39.92
SB
  
5Rakel Rosshagen
37.42
Hässelby SK
37.42
PB
  
6Olivia Hultman
35.78
SOK Träff
35.78
SB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Gålnander
2:26.64
Upsala IF
2:26.64
PB
  
11Elis-Helen Starkopf
Elis-Helen Starkopf 97, EST
2:20.92
97EST
2:20.92
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

4Sara Overgaard
5:23.87
IF Kville
5:23.87
PB
  
5Hanna Bergström
5:26.63
Huddinge AIS
5:26.63
PB
  
6Sara Gunnarsson
5:31.59
Mölndals AIK
5:31.59
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Lova Landerholm
50.20
Hässelby SK
50.20
PB
  
5Sandra Vallin
50.28
Brattås CK
50.28
SB
  
F16 Längd     
Kval
1Sofie Persson
5.23
Hässelby SK
5.23
+1.3 PB
  
1Wilma Nordkvist
5.15
IFK Helsingborg
5.15
+0.9 SB
  
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.14
Göteborgs KIK
5.14
+0.2 PB
  
2Johanna NorbergTäby IS
5.08w
+2.2
  
3Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.42
F Stenungsunds FI
5.42
–0.4 PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

29Darja Predbannikova
Darja Predbannikova 99, EST
2:45.28
99EST
2:45.28
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ida Thunberg
11.64
IK Stål
11.64
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
49.26
PB
  
4Ebba Molinder
51.83
Mölndals AIK
51.83
PB
  
5Linnea Åberg
51.87
IK Lerum FI
51.87
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
5.84
KFUM Örebro
5.84
+1.2 PB
  
3Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
5.44
+1.8 SB
  
4Linn Bäcklin
5.29
IF Göta Karlstad
5.29
+0.6 PB
  
8Rebecca Strand
5.12w
Ullevi FK
5.12w
+2.3
  
Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
5.08
+1.1 PB
  
Kval
1Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
5.11
+0.5 SB
  
1Lisa StenlundKA 2 IF
5.00
+0.9 PB
  
2Camilla Appel
4.82
IF Göta Karlstad
4.82
+0.9 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Louise Svensson
12.42
Eskilstuna FI
12.42
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
12.37
IFK Växjö
12.37
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
2Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
12.74
KFUM Örebro
12.74
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.17
+0.4 PB
  
Kval
3Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
5.16
+1.4 PB
  
8Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
4.96
KFUM Örebro
4.96
+1.8 PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
1.64
PB
  
2Lilian Turban
Lilian Turban 01, EST
1.62
01EST
1.62
PB
  
3Tilde Johansson
1.60
Falkenbergs IK
1.60
PB
  
4Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.57
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.57
PB
  
29Liina Truusa
Liina Truusa 01, EST
1.38
01EST
1.38
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

12Kadri Kindel
Kadri Kindel 01, EST
27.76
01EST
27.76
PB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

28Stella Reinumägi
Stella Reinumägi 02, EST
1:57.64
02EST
1:57.64