0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
5 | Viktor Jönsson Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne 22.94 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 22.94 | =SB | ||||
6 | Michael Skalenius Michael Skalenius 90, Kville 23.37 | 90 | IF Kville | 23.37 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
5 | David Wenander David Wenander 91, Lund 23.11 | 91 | IFK Lund | 23.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Fredrik Lorentzon Fredrik Lorentzon 97, Lidingö 24.05 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 24.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Johan Forsberg Johan Forsberg 92, Hässelby 23.01 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 23.01 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Shahbaz Safdar Shahbaz Safdar 92, Kville 22.07 | 92 | IF Kville | 22.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Falun 22.48 | 86 | Falu IK | 22.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Peter Andréas Peter Andréas 81, Ullevi 23.18 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 23.18 | =SB | ||||
7 | Per-Joan Lorentzon Per-Joan Lorentzon 74, Orient 23.76 | 74 | IK Orient | 23.76 | =SB | ||||
8 | Soran Omar Soran Omar 84, Angereds IS 23.91 | 84 | Angereds IS | 23.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
6 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson 89, KFUM Örebro 23.24 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 23.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Niklas Ragneberg Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK 23.43 | 91 | Trollhättan FIK | 23.43 | =SB | ||||
Heat 8 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Nasser Sebabi Nasser Sebabi 82, Kville 22.35 | 82 | IF Kville | 22.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Patrik Sjöö Patrik Sjöö 92, Hässelby 22.41 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 22.41 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI 23.20 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 23.20 | =SB | ||||
Heat 10 Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Hannes Skugghall Hannes Skugghall 92, Hammarby 22.43 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 22.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt 91, Örgryte 23.80 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 23.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 11 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
3 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Ullevi 22.31 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 22.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Cameron Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen 22.98 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 22.98 | =SB | ||||
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 37.15 | 98 | Västerås FK | 37.15 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | John Liljegren John Liljegren 99, IF Hagen 38.94 | 99 | IF Hagen | 38.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 39.93 | 98 | Täby IS | 39.93 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sakaria Hussien Sakaria Hussien 93, Falkenberg 2:00.48 | 93 | Falkenbergs IK | 2:00.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 1:59.09 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 1:59.09 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adil Abdiwahab Hussein Adil Abdiwahab Hussein 92, Malmö 1:59.34 | 92 | Malmö AI | 1:59.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filip Gårdelöv Filip Gårdelöv 88, Hälle 2:04.62 | 88 | Hälle IF | 2:04.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Nilson Martin Nilson 89, Malmö 1:54.51 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:54.51 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen 1:58.46 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:58.46 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 1:58.52 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:58.52 | =PB | ||||
1 | Ludvig Danielson Ludvig Danielson 95, GoIF Tjalve 2:03.87 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:03.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Orrsveden Fredrik Orrsveden 95, Sundbyberg 1:59.52 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:59.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Akyol Benjamin Akyol 95, Ullevi 1:59.66 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 1:59.66 | =PB | ||||
Men 2000m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Axel Aflodal Axel Aflodal 99, Hässelby 6:15.17 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 6:15.17 | =PB | ||||
1 | Niklas Johansson Niklas Johansson 99, Sävedalen 6:35.90 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:35.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sackarias Wohlin Sackarias Wohlin 98, Stensjön 6:25.23 | 98 | Stensjöns IF | 6:25.23 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Dala-Järna 8:50.35 | 97 | Dala-Järna IK | 8:50.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Filip Artursson Filip Artursson 96, Hässelby 9:17.11 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9:17.11 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Anton Wretström Anton Wretström 97, Graal 9:35.92 | 97 | SK Graal | 9:35.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna 10:06.57 | 97 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 10:06.57 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
4 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.53 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 89, Ullevi 15.14 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 15.14 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Veiko Aunapuu Veiko Aunapuu 92, EST 4.93 | 92 | EST | 4.93 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault extra Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Deniz Mahshid Deniz Mahshid 80, Örgryte 4.70 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 4.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 4.60 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 4.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Tjärndal Rasmus Tjärndal 85, Mölndal 4.40 | 85 | Mölndals AIK | 4.40 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linus Lindroth Linus Lindroth 75, Örgryte 4.00 | 75 | Örgryte IS | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexander Igelström Alexander Igelström 74, Ullevi 3.60 | 74 | Ullevi FK | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
6 | Gustav Andhill Gustav Andhill 79, Alingsås 3.60 | 79 | Alingsås IF | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
8 | Johan Ramberg Johan Ramberg 89, Örgryte 3.60 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Simon Karlén Simon Karlén 94, IF Göta 14.48 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.48 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 14.22 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 14.22 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Jorgen Nirgi Jorgen Nirgi 92, EST 11.43 | 92 | EST | 11.43 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 93, Järvsö 45.37 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 45.37 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
4 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg 94, Täby 23.16 | 94 | Täby IS | 23.16 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
3 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 22.85w | 95 | IK Ymer | 22.85w | |||||
6 | Eric Bergvall Eric Bergvall 94, Hässelby 23.60w | 94 | Hässelby SK | 23.60w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 21.85w | 95 | Hammarby IF | 21.85w | |||||
Heat 4 Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 22.65w | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 22.65w | |||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
5 | Sebastian Eliasson Sebastian Eliasson 95, Lerum 23.65 | 95 | IK Lerum FI | 23.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oskar Olofsson Oskar Olofsson 94, Södertälje IF 23.89 | 94 | Södertälje IF | 23.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
3 | Carl Dath Carl Dath 95, Täby 22.44 | 95 | Täby IS | 22.44 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Zack Rönngård Zack Rönngård 95, Helsingborg 2:02.76 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:02.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matz Larsson Matz Larsson 94, Mölndal 2:03.89 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 2:03.89 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.81 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
5 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 15.63 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 15.63 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
3 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.21 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15.21 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Antonis Dinopoulos Antonis Dinopoulos 95, Upsala IF 14.43 | 95 | Upsala IF | 14.43 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 13.86 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 13.86 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 13.00 | 94 | IK Orient | 13.00 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
9 | Martin Ström Martin Ström 94, Strand 12.66 | 94 | Strands IF | 12.66 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Falun 51.38 | 94 | Falu IK | 51.38 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, Gefle 22.05 | 96 | Gefle IF | 22.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Melker Karlsson Melker Karlsson 96, Ullevi 23.30 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 23.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog 96, Ullevi 22.42 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 22.42 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
3 | Adam Nygårds Jacobsson Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96, Falun 14.77 | 96 | Falu IK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 96, Upsala IF 15.07 | 96 | Upsala IF | 15.07 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Jesper Hagwall Jesper Hagwall 96, Lund 1.85 | 96 | IFK Lund | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Gällblad Daniel Gällblad 96, Varberg 1.72 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 1.72 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Ullevi 13.72w | 96 | Ullevi FK | 13.72w | +2.2 | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Örn Östenberg Örn Östenberg 98, IFK Växjö 41.69 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 41.69 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 200m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
6 | Oscar Jacobsson Oscar Jacobsson 97, Västerås FK 23.20 | 97 | Västerås FK | 23.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 22.92 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 22.92 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Filip La Fleur Filip La Fleur 97, Ystad 24.02 | 97 | Ystads IF | 24.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Larsson Elias Larsson 97, Malmö 24.12 | 97 | Malmö AI | 24.12 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Karl Sjölander Karl Sjölander 97, Upsala IF 23.94 | 97 | Upsala IF | 23.94 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Sebastian Brandmaier Sebastian Brandmaier 97, Upsala IF 23.92 | 97 | Upsala IF | 23.92 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 14.12 | 97 | Falu IK | 14.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 14.46 | 97 | Brattås CK | 14.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97, Huddinge 14.58 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 14.58 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Michael Welsapar Michael Welsapar 97, Enköping 13.30 | 97 | Enköpings AI | 13.30 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 39.42 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 39.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Uhlan Edvin Uhlan 99, Ullevi 40.19 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 40.19 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
5 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 13.89 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 13.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 15.08 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
3 | Anton Cigéhn Anton Cigéhn 98, Täby 14.98 | 98 | Täby IS | 14.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Hjelmqvist Axel Hjelmqvist 98, Kville 15.55 | 98 | IF Kville | 15.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Hellas 14.44 | 98 | Hellas FK | 14.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Nylander Viktor Nylander 98, Malmö 14.12 | 98 | Malmö AI | 14.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Svedberg Gustav Svedberg 98, Karlskoga 15.32 | 98 | Karlskoga FIF | 15.32 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Olvik Jacob Olvik 98, Ullevi 2.91 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 2.91 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Eriksson Jakob Eriksson 98, IF Göta 37.12 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 37.12 | =SB | ||||
U15 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Gustafsson Robin Gustafsson 99, Brattås 14.06 | 99 | Brattås CK | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 15.30w | 99 | Upsala IF | 15.30w | |||||
U15 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Robin Edqvist Robin Edqvist 99, KFUM Örebro 1.67 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Emil Sjölin Emil Sjölin 99, Rigor 11.84 | 99 | IF Rigor | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Winberg Madeleine Winberg 00, Mölndal 26.27w | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 26.27w | |||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 27.02 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 27.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 27.11 | 01 | IK Ymer | 27.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Strömqvist 26.52w | 00 | 26.52w | ||||||
4 | Linda Eriksson Linda Eriksson 00, Huddinge 26.69w | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 26.69w | |||||
5 | Elin Antonsson 27.63 | 01 | 27.63 | =PB | |||||
Race C Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Gustafsson Mathilda Gustafsson 00, Tanum 27.68 | 00 | Tanums IF | 27.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Hässelby 24.99 nwi | 91 | Hässelby SK | 24.99 nwi | = | ||||
6 | Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis 91, Ullevi 27.11 nwi | 91 | Ullevi FK | 27.11 nwi | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
4 | Frida Hogstrand Frida Hogstrand 93, Täby 25.75 | 93 | Täby IS | 25.75 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
4 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, GoIF Tjalve 25.88 | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 25.88 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Ullevi 25.99 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 25.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
6 | Frida Retsloff Frida Retsloff 92, Hammarby 26.70 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 26.70 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Evelin Hindrikes Evelin Hindrikes 91, IFK Växjö 25.00 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 25.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 25.01 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 25.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Angelica Karlsson Angelica Karlsson 93, Tanum 25.06 | 93 | Tanums IF | 25.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Ullevi 25.11 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 25.11 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
7 | Emelie Gabrielsson Emelie Gabrielsson 88, GoIF Tjalve 26.82 | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 26.82 | =SB | ||||
Heat 8 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
4 | Kim McCabe Kim McCabe 90, Lund 25.44 | 90 | IFK Lund | 25.44 | =SB | ||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 40.15 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 40.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 98, Sågmyra 40.75 | 98 | Sågmyra SK | 40.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 40.98 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 40.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 41.68 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 41.68 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Moa Seger Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar 41.36 | 99 | Glanshammars IF | 41.36 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 42.20 | 98 | IK Ymer | 42.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 42.67 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 42.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 98, Eslövs AI 44.09 | 98 | Eslövs AI | 44.09 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 2:13.89 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 2:13.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Svensson Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF 2:17.46 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 2:17.46 | =SB | ||||
8 | Eveliina Hiltunen Eveliina Hiltunen 95, Ullevi 2:28.60 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 2:28.60 | =SB | ||||
9 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 2:21.07 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 2:21.07 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Bengtsson Jessica Bengtsson 95, Sävedalen 2:32.20 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:32.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Hässelby 2:11.53 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 2:11.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristina Sundström Kristina Sundström 95, Sävedalen 2:25.26 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:25.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Jonsson Malin Jonsson 96, Sävedalen 2:21.37 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:21.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 97, Hässelby 2:22.53 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:22.53 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emelie Gabrielsson Emelie Gabrielsson 88, GoIF Tjalve 2:19.26 | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:19.26 | =SB | ||||
Women 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Danderyd 6:25.10 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 6:25.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Karlsson Cornelia Karlsson 98, Sävedalen 6:25.36 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:25.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mika Söderström Mika Söderström 99, Vallentuna 6:53.79 | 99 | Vallentuna FK | 6:53.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alice Greberg Alice Greberg 98, Mölndal 7:02.16 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 7:02.16 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Cornelia Storm Karlén Cornelia Storm Karlén 99, Lidköpings IS 7:19.06 | 99 | Lidköpings IS | 7:19.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Havinder Clara Havinder 99, Björnstorp 7:31.65 | 99 | Björnstorps IF | 7:31.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Brorson Lisa Brorson 99, KFUM Örebro 7:52.99 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 7:52.99 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
7 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Hässelby 14.60 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 14.60 | =PB | ||||
8 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 14.69 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.69 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
6 | Anna Strand Anna Strand 88, Lund 15.41 | 88 | IFK Lund | 15.41 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Bartee Alexandra Bartee 95, Gefle 3.34 | 95 | Gefle IF | 3.34 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö 11.63 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 11.63 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
U20 W 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 25.54 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.54 | =SB | ||||
7 | Olivia Hawkins Olivia Hawkins 95, Rånäs 27.12 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 27.12 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Gustavsson Sofia Gustavsson 94, Mariestads AIF 27.45 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 27.45 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
4 | Linda Skantze Linda Skantze 95, Lidingö 26.71 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 26.71 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 24.82w | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 24.82w | |||||
3 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 25.94w | 95 | Upsala IF | 25.94w | |||||
4 | Ragnhild Kilborn Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 26.57w | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.57w | |||||
Heat 5 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Josephine Risberg Thoor 26.68 | 95 | IFK Lund | 26.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jessica Wallenius Jessica Wallenius 94, Ymer 26.97 | 94 | IK Ymer | 26.97 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
6 | Nikita Burton Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna FI 27.17 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 27.17 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hanna Malm Hanna Malm 94, Helsingborg 27.34 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.34 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 14.85 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hanna Malm Hanna Malm 94, Helsingborg 16.57 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 16.57 | =SB | ||||
8 | Angelica Öhrn Angelica Öhrn 94, KFUM Örebro 17.78 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 17.78 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro 10.75 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 10.75 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Örgryte 11.98 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 11.98 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 11.89 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.89 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
7 | Alexandra Bartee Alexandra Bartee 95, Gefle 11.09w | 95 | Gefle IF | 11.09w | +2.4 | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 38.84 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 38.84 | = | ||||
U18 W 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
4 | Sara Derelöv Sara Derelöv 96, Motala 26.99 | 96 | Motala AIF | 26.99 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Magdalena Mosell Magdalena Mosell 96, Söderhamn 26.28 | 96 | Söderhamns IF | 26.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Svärd Axelsson Julia Svärd Axelsson 96, Helsingborg 27.09 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.09 | =SB | ||||
8 | Yasmin Jelassi Yasmin Jelassi 96, Hammarby 27.26 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 27.26 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
6 | Hanna Johnsson Hanna Johnsson 96, Lidingö 27.41 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 27.41 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Salina Kifleyesus Salina Kifleyesus 97, Hässelby 2:33.99 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:33.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Lämber 2:28.49 | 97 | 2:28.49 | =PB | |||||
3 | Alma Pihlblad Alma Pihlblad 96, Högbo GIF 2:29.95 | 96 | Högbo GIF | 2:29.95 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
6 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 96, Ymer 14.57 | 96 | IK Ymer | 14.57 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ellen Ekholm Ellen Ekholm 96, Ullevi 1.67 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Hanna Bengtsson Hanna Bengtsson 96, Sävedalen 11.65 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.65 | +1.6 = | ||||
7 | Martina Appel Martina Appel 96, IF Göta 10.75 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.75 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Alice Hindersson Alice Hindersson 96, Spårvägen 10.07 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 10.07 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Olivia Jurcola Olivia Jurcola 96, Hässelby 11.66 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Alma Sundin Alma Sundin 96, IFK Mora FIK 41.04 | 96 | IFK Mora FIK | 41.04 | =SB | ||||
U17 W 200m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 25.19 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 25.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
4 | Nora Karlsson Kazeem Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98, Hässelby 27.35w | 98 | Hässelby SK | 27.35w | |||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Tove Öhlander Tove Öhlander 97, Söderhamn 27.39 | 97 | Söderhamns IF | 27.39 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
5 | Dagny Olofsson-Hoffmann Dagny Olofsson-Hoffmann 97, Lerum 16.08 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 16.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sandra Östby Sandra Östby 97, Tumba 16.67 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 16.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
5 | Beata Tersander Beata Tersander 97, Hammarby 16.42 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 16.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
5 | Fanny Sandberg Fanny Sandberg 97, Mölndal 15.68 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 15.68 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 11.95 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 11.95 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Viktoria Kemborn Viktoria Kemborn 97, Stenungsunds FI 11.69 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.69 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Nikolina Nordkvist Nikolina Nordkvist 97, Helsingborg 11.23 | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.23 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
6 | Elsa Herlitz Elsa Herlitz 97, Upsala IF 11.18 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.18 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
7 | Kristin Olofsson-Hoffmann Kristin Olofsson-Hoffmann 97, Lerum 10.95 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 10.95 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Leandersson Fanny Leandersson 97, Ullevi 10.37 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 42.84 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 42.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Dahlström Lisa Dahlström 99, Orient 43.67 | 99 | IK Orient | 43.67 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Lindwall Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK 1.68 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 1.62 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elin Domberg Elin Domberg 98, KFUM Örebro 3.25 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 3.25 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 48.21 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 48.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Troell Sofia Troell 98, Klippan 41.63 | 98 | Klippans FK | 41.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen 41.03 | 99 | IF Hagen | 41.03 | =PB |