24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
Tävlande: 449 (217+232)   Starter: 789 (373+416)

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Johannes Glue
Johannes Glue 00, DEN
10.61
00DEN
10.61
  
Johannes Glue
Johannes Glue 00, DEN
10.70
00DEN
10.70
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
10.84
00DEN
10.84
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
11.72
01DEN
11.72
  
Lucas Bunch
Lucas Bunch 00, DEN
11.83
00DEN
11.83
  
Emil Jessen
Emil Jessen 00, DEN
11.97
00DEN
11.97
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
12.03
00DEN
12.03
SB
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
12.59
01DEN
12.59
=PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
11.01
89DEN
11.01
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
11.01
96DEN
11.01
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
11.15
87ISL
11.15
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
11.17
91DEN
11.17
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
11.22
96DEN
11.22
  
Jacob Wolfgang
Jacob Wolfgang 81, DEN
11.32
81DEN
11.32
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
11.32
98DEN
11.32
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
11.35
93DEN
11.35
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
11.36
99DEN
11.36
PB DUR-14
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
11.39
98DEN
11.39
  
Rói Holgarsson
Rói Holgarsson 92, DEN
11.43
92DEN
11.43
  
Andreas Madsen
Andreas Madsen 93, DEN
11.47
93DEN
11.47
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
11.58
94DEN
11.58
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
11.61
92DEN
11.61
=PB
  
Malthe M Christensen
Malthe M Christensen 95, DEN
11.64
95DEN
11.64
SB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
11.70
90DEN
11.70
  
Casper Henningsen
Casper Henningsen 96, DEN
11.74
96DEN
11.74
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
11.77
99DEN
11.77
DUR-14
  
Anders Møller
Anders Møller 77, DEN
11.79
77DEN
11.79
SB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.81
97DEN
11.81
  
Nikolaj Bahrt
Nikolaj Bahrt 96, DEN
11.89
96DEN
11.89
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
11.91
84DEN
11.91
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.96
97DEN
11.96
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.97
98DEN
11.97
=PB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
11.98
96DEN
11.98
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
12.04
97DEN
12.04
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
12.07
98DEN
12.07
  
Frederik Klerens
Frederik Klerens 94, DEN
12.14
94DEN
12.14
  
Frederik Randrup Bundesen
Frederik Randrup Bundesen 97, DEN
12.18
97DEN
12.18
PB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
12.31
90DEN
12.31
PB
  
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
12.32
96DEN
12.32
PB
  
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen 96, DEN
12.37
96DEN
12.37
SB
  
Andreas Uggen
Andreas Uggen 92, DEN
12.49
92DEN
12.49
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
12.81
96DEN
12.81
  
Jakob Fedder
Jakob Fedder 97, DEN
12.83
97DEN
12.83
PB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
12.99
98DEN
12.99
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
13.25
99DEN
13.25
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
13.31
98DEN
13.31
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
13.47
98DEN
13.47
  
Mads Ringsted
Mads Ringsted 99, DEN
13.80
99DEN
13.80
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
14.00
99DEN
14.00
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
14.70
99DEN
14.70
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
22.08
89DEN
22.08
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
22.16
96DEN
22.16
PB
  
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
22.26
97DEN
22.26
PB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.32
91DEN
22.32
  
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
22.34
97DEN
22.34
PB
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
22.46
96DEN
22.46
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
22.54
93DEN
22.54
PB
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
22.87
87ISL
22.87
SB
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
23.06
98DEN
23.06
PB
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
23.08
94DEN
23.08
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
23.09
92DEN
23.09
SB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
23.31
84DEN
23.31
PB
  
Michael Stentz-Olesen
Michael Stentz-Olesen 84, DEN
23.32
84DEN
23.32
SB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
23.38
90DEN
23.38
SB
  
Malthe M Christensen
Malthe M Christensen 95, DEN
23.41w
95DEN
23.41w
  
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
23.49
95DEN
23.49
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
23.54
99DEN
23.54
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
23.55
97DEN
23.55
PB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
23.57
96DEN
23.57
PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
23.81
97DEN
23.81
  
Casper Henningsen
Casper Henningsen 96, DEN
23.83
96DEN
23.83
PB
  
Frederik Randrup Bundesen
Frederik Randrup Bundesen 97, DEN
23.84
97DEN
23.84
PB
  
Frederik Klerens
Frederik Klerens 94, DEN
23.90w
94DEN
23.90w
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
24.10
97DEN
24.10
PB
  
Nikolaj Bahrt
Nikolaj Bahrt 96, DEN
24.33
96DEN
24.33
SB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
24.56
90DEN
24.56
PB
  
Matthias Kikkenborg
Matthias Kikkenborg 97, DEN
24.73
97DEN
24.73
  
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
25.00
96DEN
25.00
PB
  
Teitur Bjarnastein
Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN
25.02
97DEN
25.02
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
25.10
97DEN
25.10
PB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
25.22
98DEN
25.22
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
25.53
96DEN
25.53
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
25.54w
97DEN
25.54w
  
Jakob Fedder
Jakob Fedder 97, DEN
25.90
97DEN
25.90
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
25.96
98DEN
25.96
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
26.53
00DEN
26.53
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
26.98
00DEN
26.98
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
28.08
00DEN
28.08
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
29.47
00DEN
29.47
SB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
31.83
01DEN
31.83
  
Mathias Høj Jensen
Mathias Høj Jensen 00, DEN
33.52
00DEN
33.52
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
39.33
99DEN
39.33
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
40.23
98DEN
40.23
PB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
40.86
98DEN
40.86
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
42.99
98DEN
42.99
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
43.18
99DEN
43.18
PB
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
44.16
99DEN
44.16
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
50.68
90DEN
50.68
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
50.74
92DEN
50.74
  
Michael Stentz-Olesen
Michael Stentz-Olesen 84, DEN
50.90
84DEN
50.90
SB
  
Runi Seloy
Runi Seloy 94, DEN
51.45
94DEN
51.45
PB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
51.50
84DEN
51.50
PB
  
Andreas Kofoed
Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN
51.67
93DEN
51.67
SB
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
52.13
95DEN
52.13
PB
  
Regin Joensen
Regin Joensen 95, DEN
53.29
95DEN
53.29
SB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
53.56
92DEN
53.56
SB
  
Malthe M Christensen
Malthe M Christensen 95, DEN
54.41
95DEN
54.41
SB
  
Frederik Randrup Bundesen
Frederik Randrup Bundesen 97, DEN
55.35
97DEN
55.35
  
Matthias Kikkenborg
Matthias Kikkenborg 97, DEN
55.41
97DEN
55.41
PB
  
Steingrímur Hallson
Steingrímur Hallson 97, DEN
56.01
97DEN
56.01
PB
  
Kristian Thorngaard
Kristian Thorngaard 96, DEN
56.41
96DEN
56.41
  
Kristian Bøge Garner
Kristian Bøge Garner 95, DEN
56.50
95DEN
56.50
PB
  
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
56.59
96DEN
56.59
  
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz 95, DEN
57.02
95DEN
57.02
PB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
58.36
96DEN
58.36
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
1:35.51
00DEN
1:35.51
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
1:40.98
01DEN
1:40.98
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
1:43.14
00DEN
1:43.14
  
Jacob Weel Rosbo
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00, DEN
1:46.70
00DEN
1:46.70
  
Thomas Christiansen
Thomas Christiansen 01, DEN
1:57.30
01DEN
1:57.30
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Matias B. Reedtz
Matias B. Reedtz 87, DEN
1:53.96
87DEN
1:53.96
  
Michael Schmidt
Michael Schmidt 85, DEN
1:54.22
85DEN
1:54.22
  
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:55.09
96DEN
1:55.09
  
Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
1:55.42
91DEN
1:55.42
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:56.37
93DEN
1:56.37
  
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen 95, DEN
1:57.69
95DEN
1:57.69
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
1:58.38
97DEN
1:58.38
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
1:58.64
92DEN
1:58.64
PB
  
Mads Jørgensen
Mads Jørgensen 88, DEN
1:59.26
88DEN
1:59.26
  
Andreas Kofoed
Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN
1:59.66
93DEN
1:59.66
SB
  
David de Sousa
David de Sousa 88, DEN
1:59.71
88DEN
1:59.71
PB
  
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
1:59.72
98DEN
1:59.72
  
Jacob Michaelsen
Jacob Michaelsen 95, DEN
2:00.00
95DEN
2:00.00
SB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:02.49
92DEN
2:02.49
SB
  
Christian Weberskov
Christian Weberskov 95, DEN
2:02.62
95DEN
2:02.62
PB
  
Teitur Bjarnastein
Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN
2:04.86
97DEN
2:04.86
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
2:05.67
95DEN
2:05.67
PB
  
Steingrímur Hallson
Steingrímur Hallson 97, DEN
2:06.43
97DEN
2:06.43
PB
  
Søren Wolff
Søren Wolff 86, DEN
2:07.19
86DEN
2:07.19
SB
  
Kristian Bøge Garner
Kristian Bøge Garner 95, DEN
2:07.24
95DEN
2:07.24
  
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz 95, DEN
2:08.09
95DEN
2:08.09
  
Kristian Thorngaard
Kristian Thorngaard 96, DEN
2:08.78
96DEN
2:08.78
PB
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
2:09.40
99DEN
2:09.40
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
2:10.96
99DEN
2:10.96
  
Frederik Pfeiffer
Frederik Pfeiffer 98, DEN
2:11.08
98DEN
2:11.08
  
Rene Agger
Rene Agger 81, DEN
2:12.23
81DEN
2:12.23
  
Daniel Graversgaard
Daniel Graversgaard 97, DEN
2:12.86
97DEN
2:12.86
  
Frederik Mogensen
Frederik Mogensen 98, DEN
2:13.94
98DEN
2:13.94
  
Heine Kreiler
Heine Kreiler 94, DEN
2:14.29
94DEN
2:14.29
PB
  
Mathias Conrad
Mathias Conrad 98, DEN
2:17.06
98DEN
2:17.06
  
Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
2:17.54
98DEN
2:17.54
PB
  
Christian Dirksen
Christian Dirksen 99, DEN
2:20.23
99DEN
2:20.23
  
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
2:21.31
99DEN
2:21.31
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
2:25.76
99DEN
2:25.76
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
2:28.00
98DEN
2:28.00
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
2:29.39
99DEN
2:29.39
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
2:33.05
99DEN
2:33.05
  
Final B
4Gustav Olsson
Gustav Olsson 97, Sävedalen
1:59.93
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.93
PB
  
Final C
2Erik Lagerlöf
2:02.38
IFK Lidingö
2:02.38
PB
  
3Mahad Abdullahi
2:02.40
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:02.40
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
4:00.93
91DEN
4:00.93
  
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
4:01.40
96DEN
4:01.40
PB
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
4:04.84
93DEN
4:04.84
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
4:05.57
92DEN
4:05.57
PB
  
Andreas Tikkanen
Andreas Tikkanen 87, DEN
4:06.44
87DEN
4:06.44
SB
  
David de Sousa
David de Sousa 88, DEN
4:06.96
88DEN
4:06.96
SB
  
Christian Weberskov
Christian Weberskov 95, DEN
4:10.77
95DEN
4:10.77
PB
  
Jacob Michaelsen
Jacob Michaelsen 95, DEN
4:11.36
95DEN
4:11.36
PB
  
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen 95, DEN
4:15.30
95DEN
4:15.30
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
4:15.60
95DEN
4:15.60
PB
  
Morten Marinussen
Morten Marinussen 84, DEN
4:16.65
84DEN
4:16.65
SB
  
Marnar Djurhus
Marnar Djurhus 95, DEN
4:19.44
95DEN
4:19.44
SB
  
Søren Lund Sørensen
Søren Lund Sørensen 97, DEN
4:22.78
97DEN
4:22.78
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:24.91
95DEN
4:24.91
  
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz 95, DEN
4:26.23
95DEN
4:26.23
PB
  
Rene Agger
Rene Agger 81, DEN
4:28.85
81DEN
4:28.85
SB
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
4:31.26
97DEN
4:31.26
SB
  
Heine Kreiler
Heine Kreiler 94, DEN
4:32.08
94DEN
4:32.08
SB
  
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
4:37.61
97DEN
4:37.61
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
4:48.85
00DEN
4:48.85
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
4:53.98
01DEN
4:53.98
  
Jacob Weel Rosbo
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00, DEN
5:04.93
00DEN
5:04.93
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
5:11.22
00DEN
5:11.22
SB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
5:47.70
98DEN
5:47.70
PB
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
6:06.63
99DEN
6:06.63
PB
  
Frederik Mogensen
Frederik Mogensen 98, DEN
6:09.25
98DEN
6:09.25
PB
  
Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
6:11.43
98DEN
6:11.43
PB
  
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
6:22.87
99DEN
6:22.87
PB
  
Jonas S. Dichmann
Jonas S. Dichmann 98, DEN
6:29.74
98DEN
6:29.74
PB
  
Christian Dirksen
Christian Dirksen 99, DEN
6:32.30
99DEN
6:32.30
PB
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
6:39.07
99DEN
6:39.07
PB
  
Mathias Conrad
Mathias Conrad 98, DEN
6:41.26
98DEN
6:41.26
PB
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
6:48.23
99DEN
6:48.23
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
9:05.49
97DEN
9:05.49
  
Søren Lund Sørensen
Søren Lund Sørensen 97, DEN
9:21.51
97DEN
9:21.51
PB
  
Daniel Graversgaard
Daniel Graversgaard 97, DEN
9:57.01
97DEN
9:57.01
PB
  
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
10:06.51
97DEN
10:06.51
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin Stjernlöf
15:13.41
Eskilstuna FI
15:13.41
PB
  
1Linus Rosdal
Linus Rosdal 92, KFUM Örebro
15:18.22
KFUM Örebro
15:18.22
PB
  
1Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
15:21.35
Sävedalens AIK
15:21.35
PB
  
1Alexander Nilsson
15:32.44
Mölndals AIK
15:32.44
PB
  
1Andreas Åkesson
16:20.56
Örgryte IS
16:20.56
SB
  
2Abdikadir Abdi
14:40.35
Ullevi FK
14:40.35
PB
  
Christian Weberskov
Christian Weberskov 95, DEN
15:36.94
95DEN
15:36.94
PB
  
Anders Ludvigsen
Anders Ludvigsen 90, DEN
15:40.18
90DEN
15:40.18
SB
  
Morten Marinussen
Morten Marinussen 84, DEN
15:53.64
84DEN
15:53.64
SB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
16:31.52
95DEN
16:31.52
SB
  
Rene Agger
Rene Agger 81, DEN
16:50.76
81DEN
16:50.76
SB
  
Heine Kreiler
Heine Kreiler 94, DEN
16:59.48
94DEN
16:59.48
  
Jonas S. Dichmann
Jonas S. Dichmann 98, DEN
17:49.50
98DEN
17:49.50
PB
  
Final B
2Said Nur
15:52.45
Malmö AI
15:52.45
PB
  
6Erik Blommegård
16:13.14
Apladalens LK
16:13.14
PB
  
M 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Sundström
4:22.70
IFK Lidingö
4:22.70
PB
  
1Axel Alness-Borg
5:04.17
IFK Lidingö
5:04.17
PB
  
1Ishak Suleiman AliUllevi FK
5:04.19
PB
  
1Gustaf Olsson
Gustaf Olsson 98, Lidköpings IS
5:56.70
Lidköpings IS
5:56.70
SB
  
3Benjamin Eklund
4:46.46
IK Westmannia
4:46.46
PB
  
5Axel Aflodal
4:51.09
Hässelby SK
4:51.09
PB
  
Final B
1Isac Cederborg
6:06.07
Ullevi FK
6:06.07
PB
  
1Hampus Meurk
Hampus Meurk 98, Österhaninge
6:15.40
Österhaninge IF
6:15.40
PB
  
5Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
5:28.09
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

4Muntadhar Saleh
9:50.12
Malmö AI
9:50.12
PB
  
5Joakim Johansson
10:06.48
Örgryte IS
10:06.48
SB
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
9:30.92
92DEN
9:30.92
PB
  
Anders Ludvigsen
Anders Ludvigsen 90, DEN
9:41.42
90DEN
9:41.42
SB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
10:51.59
92DEN
10:51.59
SB
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
39.41
Linköpings GIF
39.41
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
40.89
Hellas FK
40.89
PB
  
Final B
1Filip Schwartz
41.10
Mölndals AIK
41.10
PB
  
3Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
41.87
FIK Färjestaden
41.87
PB
  
4Max Hejdenberg
42.52
Örgryte IS
42.52
PB
  
Final C
1Gustav ErikssonIF Kville
43.98
PB
  
6Arvid Ryberg
48.39
Örgryte IS
48.39
PB
  
M 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Samuelsson
38.59
Hässelby SK
38.59
PB
  
2Malcolm Frithiof-SterkyIFK Lidingö
40.18
PB
  
Final B
4Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå
42.26
Skellefteå AIK
42.26
PB
  
6Felix Norén
Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm
44.21
Katrineholms SK
44.21
PB
  
7Patrick Malmquist
46.46
IFK Helsingborg
46.46
PB
  
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
37.13
PB
  
4Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
38.74
PB
  
5Albin Johansson
39.91
Högbo GIF
39.91
PB
  
Final B
1Erik Hermelin
40.09
IFK Lidingö
40.09
PB
  
2Sebastian GyllenstenIFK Växjö
40.40
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
13.86
98DEN
13.86
PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
13.87
98DEN
13.87
PB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
13.91
98DEN
13.91
SB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
14.07
98DEN
14.07
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
14.98
98DEN
14.98
PB
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
15.31
99DEN
15.31
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
15.40
99DEN
15.40
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
16.01
98DEN
16.01
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
16.53
99DEN
16.53
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
53.77
95DEN
53.77
PB
  
Final B
4Anton Nilsson
54.34
Huddinge AIS
54.34
  
Final C
3Tobias Nilsson
54.47
Alvesta FI
54.47
PB
  
4Mattias Bäckman
54.63
Bollnäs FIK
54.63
SB
  
6Alexander Rahm JohanssonIK Orient
1:01.04
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
1.91
95DEN
1.91
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.75
97DEN
1.75
  
Sebastian Dysterdich
Sebastian Dysterdich 95, DEN
1.73
95DEN
1.73
=PB
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
1.72
98DEN
1.72
PB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
1.70
97DEN
1.70
  
Johannes Glue
Johannes Glue 00, DEN
1.67
00DEN
1.67
PB
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
1.60
99DEN
1.60
PB
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
1.55
99DEN
1.55
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
1.52
98DEN
1.52
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
1.52
98DEN
1.52
  
Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
1.50
99DEN
1.50
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
1.44
99DEN
1.44
PB
  
Christian Munch Skylv
Christian Munch Skylv 01, DEN
1.24
01DEN
1.24
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
1.18
01DEN
1.18
  
Thomas Christiansen
Thomas Christiansen 01, DEN
1.12
01DEN
1.12
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

8Veiko Aunapuu
Veiko Aunapuu 92, EST
4.62
92EST
4.62
  
9Henrik Brus
4.45
Falu IK
4.45
SB
  
Luiz Carlos Nevarez
Luiz Carlos Nevarez 88, MEX
4.80
88MEX
4.80
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.54
96DEN
4.54
PB
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.45
96DEN
4.45
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
4.28
93DEN
4.28
  
Emil H. Christensen
Emil H. Christensen 95, DEN
4.28
95DEN
4.28
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
4.14
93DEN
4.14
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
4.01
96DEN
4.01
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
4.00
95DEN
4.00
SB
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
3.38
98DEN
3.38
  
Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, DEN
3.26
97DEN
3.26
  
Mikkel Lysholt Petersen
Mikkel Lysholt Petersen 97, DEN
3.05
97DEN
3.05
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
3.05
97DEN
3.05
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
2.50
99DEN
2.50
=PB
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
2.50
99DEN
2.50
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
2.50
00DEN
2.50
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
6.95
95DEN
6.95
+1.8
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
6.92w
95DEN
6.92w
+3.5
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
6.89
95DEN
6.89
+1.8 PB
  
Philip Akrofi
Philip Akrofi 97, DEN
6.88
97DEN
6.88
+0.4
  
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
6.67
95DEN
6.67
+1.7 PB
  
Dennis Mägi
Dennis Mägi 95, DEN
6.66
95DEN
6.66
+0.9 PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.51
98DEN
6.51
+1.1 PB
  
Mikkel Roald-Arbøl
Mikkel Roald-Arbøl 92, DEN
6.46
92DEN
6.46
+1.2
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.40
98DEN
6.40
–1.5
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
6.34
93DEN
6.34
+2.0
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.33
99DEN
6.33
+1.1 PB
  
Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
6.19
92DEN
6.19
–1.3
  
Jakob Plaschke
Jakob Plaschke 96, DEN
6.17
96DEN
6.17
+0.1 SB
  
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen 96, DEN
6.12
96DEN
6.12
+1.1 PB
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
6.10w
95DEN
6.10w
+2.1
  
Matthias Kikkenborg
Matthias Kikkenborg 97, DEN
6.09
97DEN
6.09
+1.3
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
6.08
95DEN
6.08
+1.4 PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
5.90
99DEN
5.90
+1.7
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
5.72w
97DEN
5.72w
+3.3
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
5.69
97DEN
5.69
+0.6 PB
  
Asger Bartels
Asger Bartels 97, DEN
5.66
97DEN
5.66
+0.8 =PB
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
5.62
98DEN
5.62
+2.0 PB
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
5.45
99DEN
5.45
+1.6
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
5.45
98DEN
5.45
+1.9 PB
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
5.44w
99DEN
5.44w
+3.2
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
5.38w
98DEN
5.38w
+2.5
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
5.25
98DEN
5.25
+0.9
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
5.20
97DEN
5.20
+1.6
  
Sebastian Dysterdich
Sebastian Dysterdich 95, DEN
5.18
95DEN
5.18
–0.8
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
5.14
98DEN
5.14
–0.9
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
5.12
98DEN
5.12
+1.0
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
4.92w
99DEN
4.92w
+2.4
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
4.83
99DEN
4.83
+0.8
  
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 99, DEN
4.67
99DEN
4.67
+1.5 PB
  
Malthe Aabye
Malthe Aabye 98, DEN
1.87
98DEN
1.87
+1.6
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Dennis Mägi
Dennis Mägi 95, DEN
14.93
95DEN
14.93
+0.6 PB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.63
94DEN
14.63
+1.5
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
14.49
95DEN
14.49
+0.6
  
Philip Akrofi
Philip Akrofi 97, DEN
14.06
97DEN
14.06
+0.5 PB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
13.96
95DEN
13.96
+1.6 PB
  
Matthias Kikkenborg
Matthias Kikkenborg 97, DEN
11.87
97DEN
11.87
–1.0 PB
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
11.58
97DEN
11.58
+0.7
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
11.48
98DEN
11.48
+0.1 PB
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
11.16
98DEN
11.16
–0.1 PB
  
Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
10.74
98DEN
10.74
+1.4
  
Malthe Aabye
Malthe Aabye 98, DEN
10.68
98DEN
10.68
+0.5 PB
  
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 99, DEN
9.93
99DEN
9.93
+0.9 PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Heri Ziska
Heri Ziska 67, DEN
40.54
67DEN
40.54
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

6Robert Ekman
Robert Ekman 82, Mockfjärds AK
51.87
Mockfjärds AK
51.87
SB
  
Sebastian Garbrecht
Sebastian Garbrecht 95, DEN
58.51
95DEN
58.51
  
P19 5000 m     


Final A

Final

5Hugo Lindell
15:45.67
Rånäs 4H
15:45.67
PB
  
6Ludvig Danielson
15:50.04
GoIF Tjalve
15:50.04
PB
  
P19 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
7:10.05
Lulekamraternas MLK
7:10.05
PB
  
1Kevin Gullstrand
7:51.41
Öresund FK
7:51.41
PB
  
4Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
6:03.71
PB
  
5Erik Tholén
6:11.81
Ununge IF
6:11.81
PB
  
7Filip Artursson
6:28.89
Hässelby SK
6:28.89
PB
  
P19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1David Kappelin
4.67
Örgryte IS
4.67
PB
  
9Victor IvarssonIFK Växjö
3.83
SB
  
9Arvid BjöremarkIF Rigor
3.83
PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Victor Ivarsson
40.10
IFK Växjö
40.10
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Joel Thorsson
2:15.01
Malmö AI
2:15.01
PB
  
3Oskar Östebo
Oskar Östebo 96, Glanshammar
2:09.92
Glanshammars IF
2:09.92
PB
  
4Edwin Andersson
2:03.14
Hässelby SK
2:03.14
PB
  
6Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
2:12.79
Spårvägens FK
2:12.79
SB
  
8Gustav Nordling
2:14.03
Spårvägens FK
2:14.03
SB
  
9Zeth Söderlund
2:14.26
Malmö AI
2:14.26
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
5.95
Glanshammars IF
5.95
–0.1 PB
  
4Artur EngströmUllevi FK
6.75
+1.5 PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
62.03
Hässelby SK
62.03
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tim Olsson
5.91
Ystads IF
5.91
+1.0 PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
6.68
Brattås CK
6.68
+2.0 PB
  
3Filip Augustsson
6.44
Brattås CK
6.44
+0.2 PB
  
5Christofer Pool Wiklund
6.36w
Falköpings FIK
6.36w
+2.8
  
6Pontus QuickIFK Lund
6.31
+1.7 PB
  
7Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
6.31
+1.5 PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
5.73
+0.4 PB
  
1Julius Larsen BrolinTäby IS
5.71
+0.1 PB
  
6Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
5.95
+0.6 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Wästfält
11.56
Vemhåns IK
11.56
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Marcus Lidman
6.29w
Hälle IF
6.29w
+2.8
  
5Christoffer KarlsénIK Hinden
5.93
+1.4 PB
  
7Samuel Persgården
5.59
Kongahälla AIK
5.59
+1.6 PB
  
Kval
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
5.39
+0.1 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
10.81
00DEN
10.81
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
10.83
00DEN
10.83
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
10.93
00FIN
10.93
PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
11.04
00FIN
11.04
=PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
11.13
00DEN
11.13
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
11.16
00DEN
11.16
PB
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
11.17
00DEN
11.17
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
11.18
00DEN
11.18
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
11.39
00DEN
11.39
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
11.49
00DEN
11.49
PB
  
Emma Eriksen
Emma Eriksen 00, DEN
11.56
00DEN
11.56
  
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen 00, DEN
11.75
00DEN
11.75
SB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
12.05
01DEN
12.05
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
12.40
01DEN
12.40
  
Nina Meincke
Nina Meincke 00, DEN
12.50
00DEN
12.50
  
Gertrud Vølund
Gertrud Vølund 00, DEN
12.55
00DEN
12.55
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
13.00
01DEN
13.00
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
13.58
00DEN
13.58
  
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
12.51
96DEN
12.51
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
12.59
95DEN
12.59
PB
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
12.65
95DEN
12.65
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
12.68
96DEN
12.68
  
Frida Sångren
Frida Sångren 97, DEN
12.72
97DEN
12.72
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.72
95DEN
12.72
  
Frida Sångren
Frida Sångren 97, DEN
12.74
97DEN
12.74
  
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
12.78
91DEN
12.78
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
12.84
96DEN
12.84
SB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
12.85
96DEN
12.85
SB
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
12.85
96DEN
12.85
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
12.86
97DEN
12.86
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
12.86
96DEN
12.86
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
12.88
97DEN
12.88
  
Nikoline Daugaard
Nikoline Daugaard 95, DEN
12.93
95DEN
12.93
PB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
13.10
98DEN
13.10
PB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
13.11
98DEN
13.11
SB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
13.12
99DEN
13.12
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
13.14
99DEN
13.14
  
Line Lykkehøj Albertsen
Line Lykkehøj Albertsen 90, DEN
13.18
90DEN
13.18
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
13.18
95DEN
13.18
PB
  
Sigrid Bennedsen
Sigrid Bennedsen 99, DEN
13.19
99DEN
13.19
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
13.19
98DEN
13.19
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
13.27
97DEN
13.27
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
13.29
99DEN
13.29
PB
  
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 97, Aalborg AM
13.31
Aalborg AM
13.31
SB
  
Sigrid Bennedsen
Sigrid Bennedsen 99, DEN
13.36
99DEN
13.36
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
13.47
99DEN
13.47
  
Kristina Sieland
Kristina Sieland 96, DEN
13.53
96DEN
13.53
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
13.55
99DEN
13.55
PB
  
Nina Brinkmann Jønler
Nina Brinkmann Jønler 97, DEN
13.59
97DEN
13.59
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.63
91DEN
13.63
  
Ida Rytter
Ida Rytter 93, DEN
13.66
93DEN
13.66
  
Nathalie Kold Hansen
Nathalie Kold Hansen 91, DEN
13.74
91DEN
13.74
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
13.81
95DEN
13.81
PB
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
13.82
98DEN
13.82
  
Katharina Dalsgaard
Katharina Dalsgaard 98, DEN
13.82
98DEN
13.82
SB
  
Hildur Poulsen
Hildur Poulsen 97, DEN
13.86
97DEN
13.86
PB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
13.87
99DEN
13.87
  
Laura Kjøller Petersen
Laura Kjøller Petersen 96, DEN
13.88
96DEN
13.88
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
13.90
98DEN
13.90
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
13.93
98DEN
13.93
  
Laura Bloch
Laura Bloch 96, DEN
14.06
96DEN
14.06
  
Katrine Glassau Larsen
Katrine Glassau Larsen 97, DEN
14.09
97DEN
14.09
SB
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
14.16
99DEN
14.16
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 99, DEN
14.18
99DEN
14.18
PB
  
Julie Thomsen
Julie Thomsen 99, DEN
14.26
99DEN
14.26
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
14.28
97DEN
14.28
  
Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
14.44
99DEN
14.44
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
14.45
98DEN
14.45
SB
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
14.51
99DEN
14.51
PB
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
14.64
99DEN
14.64
PB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
14.67
93DEN
14.67
  
Cecilie Madsen
Cecilie Madsen 99, DEN
15.76
99DEN
15.76
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
16.17
99DEN
16.17
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
25.58
95DEN
25.58
PB
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
25.67
95DEN
25.67
  
Line Køhlert
Line Køhlert 93, DEN
25.78
93DEN
25.78
PB
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
25.93
96DEN
25.93
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
26.01
95DEN
26.01
PB
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
26.09
96DEN
26.09
  
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
26.10
91DEN
26.10
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
26.16
97DEN
26.16
PB
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
26.33w
97DEN
26.33w
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
26.33w
00DEN
26.33w
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
26.35
97DEN
26.35
PB
  
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen 96, DEN
26.56
96DEN
26.56
PB
  
Sofie Albrechtsen
Sofie Albrechtsen 95, DEN
26.64
95DEN
26.64
SB
  
Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
26.71
98DEN
26.71
SB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
26.84w
97DEN
26.84w
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
26.86
00FIN
26.86
PB
  
Nikoline Daugaard
Nikoline Daugaard 95, DEN
27.05
95DEN
27.05
PB
  
Line Lykkehøj Albertsen
Line Lykkehøj Albertsen 90, DEN
27.05
90DEN
27.05
PB
  
Marie El-Nasser
Marie El-Nasser 97, DEN
27.20
97DEN
27.20
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
27.52w
00DEN
27.52w
  
Fransiska Bramsen
Fransiska Bramsen 97, DEN
27.53
97DEN
27.53
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
27.57
00DEN
27.57
PB
  
Laura Kjøller Petersen
Laura Kjøller Petersen 96, DEN
27.87
96DEN
27.87
PB
  
Ida Rytter
Ida Rytter 93, DEN
28.06
93DEN
28.06
PB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
28.10
00DEN
28.10
PB
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
28.32
95DEN
28.32
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
28.49
00DEN
28.49
PB
  
Katrine Glassau Larsen
Katrine Glassau Larsen 97, DEN
28.57
97DEN
28.57
SB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
28.65
01DEN
28.65
PB
  
Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
28.72
00DEN
28.72
PB
  
Laura Bloch
Laura Bloch 96, DEN
28.73
96DEN
28.73
PB
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
28.91
00DEN
28.91
PB
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
29.08
97DEN
29.08
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
29.88
01DEN
29.88
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
30.00
93DEN
30.00
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
30.05
01DEN
30.05
PB
  
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen 00, DEN
30.36
00DEN
30.36
PB
  
Amanda Schou Kristensen
Amanda Schou Kristensen 00, DEN
30.71
00DEN
30.71
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
31.83
00DEN
31.83
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
32.46
01DEN
32.46
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
40.20
98DEN
40.20
  
Anna Sommer Hauge
Anna Sommer Hauge 98, DEN
41.71
98DEN
41.71
PB
  
Sigrid Bennedsen
Sigrid Bennedsen 99, DEN
42.41
99DEN
42.41
PB
  
Natalja Norius-Petersen
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN
42.89
98DEN
42.89
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
43.05
98DEN
43.05
SB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
43.30
99DEN
43.30
PB
  
Julie Meyer
Julie Meyer 98, DEN
44.08
98DEN
44.08
SB
  
Katharina Dalsgaard
Katharina Dalsgaard 98, DEN
44.22
98DEN
44.22
PB
  
Klara Eigtved
Klara Eigtved 99, DEN
44.26
99DEN
44.26
  
Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
44.29
99DEN
44.29
  
Katarina Høj
Katarina Høj 99, DEN
44.57
99DEN
44.57
PB
  
Rosa Preuss Illionga
Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN
44.61
98DEN
44.61
PB
  
Sara Debesardottir
Sara Debesardottir 98, DEN
45.46
98DEN
45.46
SB
  
Freja Blom Thomsen
Freja Blom Thomsen 99, DEN
45.67
99DEN
45.67
PB
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
45.82
99DEN
45.82
PB
  
Isa B Rich
Isa B Rich 98, DEN
46.66
98DEN
46.66
SB
  
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
46.70
99DEN
46.70
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
48.91
99DEN
48.91
PB
  
Anne Krarup Knudsen
Anne Krarup Knudsen 98, DEN
49.07
98DEN
49.07
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
56.14
98DEN
56.14
  
Line Køhlert
Line Køhlert 93, DEN
58.05
93DEN
58.05
  
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen 96, DEN
59.24
96DEN
59.24
  
Anna Nedergaard
Anna Nedergaard 98, DEN
59.57
98DEN
59.57
PB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
59.89
97DEN
59.89
PB
  
Fransiska Bramsen
Fransiska Bramsen 97, DEN
1:00.93
97DEN
1:00.93
PB
  
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN
1:01.06
95DEN
1:01.06
  
Tanja Ravnholt
Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN
1:01.40
87DEN
1:01.40
PB
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
1:01.65
95DEN
1:01.65
  
Marie El-Nasser
Marie El-Nasser 97, DEN
1:02.82
97DEN
1:02.82
PB
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
1:03.21
95DEN
1:03.21
PB
  
Sofie Damgaard
Sofie Damgaard 97, DEN
1:04.66
97DEN
1:04.66
PB
  
Nikoline Nordentoft
Nikoline Nordentoft 97, DEN
1:04.90
97DEN
1:04.90
  
Ida Rytter
Ida Rytter 93, DEN
1:07.71
93DEN
1:07.71
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
1:41.07
00DEN
1:41.07
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1:42.93
00DEN
1:42.93
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
1:44.17
00DEN
1:44.17
PB
  
Heidi Elung Henningsen
Heidi Elung Henningsen 00, DEN
1:45.05
00DEN
1:45.05
PB
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
1:45.45
01DEN
1:45.45
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
1:48.85
01DEN
1:48.85
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
1:50.67
01DEN
1:50.67
PB
  
Sophie Gohr Als
Sophie Gohr Als 00, DEN
1:52.79
00DEN
1:52.79
PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
1:54.40
01DEN
1:54.40
PB
  
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen 00, DEN
1:55.95
00DEN
1:55.95
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
1:57.22
00DEN
1:57.22
PB
  
Amanda Schou Kristensen
Amanda Schou Kristensen 00, DEN
1:57.61
00DEN
1:57.61
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Mika Söderström
2:18.00
Vallentuna FK
2:18.00
PB
  
7Frida Andersson
2:20.78
Eslövs AI
2:20.78
PB
  
Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
2:12.91
96DEN
2:12.91
  
Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
2:13.94
96DEN
2:13.94
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
2:15.06
98DEN
2:15.06
  
Alexandra Johansen
Alexandra Johansen 94, DEN
2:15.42
94DEN
2:15.42
  
Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
2:15.84
93DEN
2:15.84
PB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:17.04
99DEN
2:17.04
PB
  
Katarina Høj
Katarina Høj 99, DEN
2:17.99
99DEN
2:17.99
PB
  
Natalja Norius-Petersen
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN
2:19.88
98DEN
2:19.88
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
2:21.09
97DEN
2:21.09
PB
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:21.23
91DEN
2:21.23
PB
  
Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
2:21.90
99DEN
2:21.90
PB
  
Asta Kielgast
Asta Kielgast 99, DEN
2:21.91
99DEN
2:21.91
PB
  
Caroline Vegeberg
Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN
2:23.34
98DEN
2:23.34
PB
  
Tanja Ravnholt
Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN
2:23.57
87DEN
2:23.57
PB
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
2:23.84
97DEN
2:23.84
PB
  
Johanna Munch Skylv
Johanna Munch Skylv 99, DEN
2:25.88
99DEN
2:25.88
PB
  
Sara Debesardottir
Sara Debesardottir 98, DEN
2:28.68
98DEN
2:28.68
PB
  
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
2:28.97
99DEN
2:28.97
PB
  
Lærke Christensen
Lærke Christensen 98, DEN
2:30.13
98DEN
2:30.13
PB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
2:30.59
98DEN
2:30.59
PB
  
Nikoline Nordentoft
Nikoline Nordentoft 97, DEN
2:30.81
97DEN
2:30.81
  
Therese Jansson
2:31.27
Ludvika FFI
2:31.27
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
2:34.80
98DEN
2:34.80
  
Freja Blom Thomsen
Freja Blom Thomsen 99, DEN
2:35.64
99DEN
2:35.64
SB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
2:40.48
99DEN
2:40.48
  
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
2:40.66
99DEN
2:40.66
  
Mette Strøm
Mette Strøm 98, DEN
2:43.74
98DEN
2:43.74
PB
  
Anna-Kathrine Klok
Anna-Kathrine Klok 99, DEN
2:47.09
99DEN
2:47.09
PB
  
Sofie Pinholt
Sofie Pinholt 99, DEN
2:53.01
99DEN
2:53.01
SB
  
Final B
3Julia Kanerva
2:26.19
IK Lerum FI
2:26.19
PB
  
3Mathilda SjöströmIFK Lund
2:32.24
PB
  
4Cornelia Storm Karlén
2:32.26
Lidköpings IS
2:32.26
PB
  
5Isa Teglund
2:30.06
IF Udd
2:30.06
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:34.81
96DEN
4:34.81
  
Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
4:41.86
96DEN
4:41.86
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
4:45.43
98DEN
4:45.43
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
4:53.14
97DEN
4:53.14
  
Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
4:55.11
93DEN
4:55.11
SB
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
4:55.12
99DEN
4:55.12
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
4:57.85
99DEN
4:57.85
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
5:02.01
97DEN
5:02.01
SB
  
Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
5:08.14
00DEN
5:08.14
PB
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
5:08.62
01DEN
5:08.62
PB
  
Maiken Guldberg
Maiken Guldberg 96, DEN
5:13.73
96DEN
5:13.73
PB
  
Valentine Parnas
Valentine Parnas 96, DEN
5:14.08
96DEN
5:14.08
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
5:18.94
00DEN
5:18.94
SB
  
Heidi Elung Henningsen
Heidi Elung Henningsen 00, DEN
5:19.23
00DEN
5:19.23
  
Lærke Christensen
Lærke Christensen 98, DEN
5:20.20
98DEN
5:20.20
  
Therese Jansson
5:22.29
Ludvika FFI
5:22.29
  
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen 00, DEN
6:14.96
00DEN
6:14.96
SB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Asta Kielgast
Asta Kielgast 99, DEN
6:37.09
99DEN
6:37.09
PB
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
6:38.21
99DEN
6:38.21
PB
  
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
7:30.39
99DEN
7:30.39
PB
  
Johanna Munch Skylv
Johanna Munch Skylv 99, DEN
7:31.21
99DEN
7:31.21
PB
  
Mette Strøm
Mette Strøm 98, DEN
7:44.56
98DEN
7:44.56
PB
  
Anna-Kathrine Klok
Anna-Kathrine Klok 99, DEN
7:57.60
99DEN
7:57.60
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
10:14.33
Sävedalens AIK
10:14.33
PB
  
1Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
10:24.50
Sävedalens AIK
10:24.50
PB
  
1Maja Hultin
10:46.74
IK Orient
10:46.74
SB
  
1Ida Lindberg
10:52.47
Öresund FK
10:52.47
PB
  
9Annelie Johansson
10:06.67
SOK Knallen
10:06.67
PB
  
Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
10:02.34
96DEN
10:02.34
PB
  
Valentine Parnas
Valentine Parnas 96, DEN
10:45.27
96DEN
10:45.27
PB
  
Maiken Guldberg
Maiken Guldberg 96, DEN
11:16.07
96DEN
11:16.07
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

6Julia Forsmark
11:25.96
Falu IK
11:25.96
PB
  
7Emma Jansson
11:39.52
Falu IK
11:39.52
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
15.03
95DEN
15.03
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Stina M JanssonGefle IF
44.11
SB
  
3Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
44.93
Göteborgs KIK
44.93
PB
  
4Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
44.23
SB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
45.39
Lidköpings IS
45.39
PB
  
5Wilma Nordkvist
45.82
IFK Helsingborg
45.82
PB
  
5Emelie Nyman Wänseth
46.61
Östersunds GIF
46.61
SB
  
7Frida Jansson
47.40
IFK Växjö
47.40
SB
  
Final B
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
46.33
Göteborgs KIK
46.33
PB
  
1Elina Gunnarsson
48.59
Hovslätts IK
48.59
SB
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
46.40
Göteborgs KIK
46.40
PB
  
4Nora Karlsson KazeemHässelby SK
47.60
PB
  
4Sara Derelöv
48.17
Motala AIF
48.17
SB
  
6Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
48.78
PB
  
Final C
1Jenny Wingqvist
46.33
Hässelby SK
46.33
SB
  
2Caroline Jansson
49.12
Öresund FK
49.12
PB
  
3Sandra Vallin
50.07
Brattås CK
50.07
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

7Jennie Hurkmans
1:03.11
Turebergs FK
1:03.11
SB
  
Final B
2Johanna Hellgren
1:04.33
F Bålsta IK
1:04.33
PB
  
3Johanna Bromark
1:04.97
Gefle IF
1:04.97
PB
  
5Sara Ulin
1:05.91
Falu IK
1:05.91
PB
  
Final C
2Mathilda Olsson
1:09.25
FK Athlet
1:09.25
PB
  
5Lovisa Bauer
Lovisa Bauer 92, Eksjö Södra
1:12.22
Eksjö Södra IK
1:12.22
SB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
12.03
99DEN
12.03
  
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
12.14
98DEN
12.14
=PB
  
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
12.15
98DEN
12.15
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
12.18
99DEN
12.18
  
Amalie Bang Petersen
Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN
12.38
98DEN
12.38
PB
  
Sigrid Bennedsen
Sigrid Bennedsen 99, DEN
12.78
99DEN
12.78
PB
  
Sigrid Bennedsen
Sigrid Bennedsen 99, DEN
12.82
99DEN
12.82
PB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
12.89
99DEN
12.89
  
Josephine Skipper
Josephine Skipper 98, DEN
13.04
98DEN
13.04
=SB
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
13.28
98DEN
13.28
PB
  
Laura Lund Nørgaard
Laura Lund Nørgaard 98, DEN
13.29
98DEN
13.29
=PB
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
13.42
99DEN
13.42
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
13.58
99DEN
13.58
PB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
13.60
99DEN
13.60
  
Freja Lomholt
Freja Lomholt 99, DEN
13.62
99DEN
13.62
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.71
95DEN
1.71
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
  
Sofie Albrechtsen
Sofie Albrechtsen 95, DEN
1.62
95DEN
1.62
  
Anna Nedergaard
Anna Nedergaard 98, DEN
1.62
98DEN
1.62
PB
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
1.56
99DEN
1.56
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
1.56
99DEN
1.56
PB
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
1.54
00DEN
1.54
=PB
  
Freja Nowack
Freja Nowack 97, DEN
1.54
97DEN
1.54
  
Benedicte Heegaard
Benedicte Heegaard 97, DEN
1.54
97DEN
1.54
  
Rosa Preuss Illionga
Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN
1.52
98DEN
1.52
  
Anne Rantzau
Anne Rantzau 98, DEN
1.52
98DEN
1.52
  
Laura Lund Nørgaard
Laura Lund Nørgaard 98, DEN
1.52
98DEN
1.52
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.47
00DEN
1.47
=PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
1.43
00FIN
1.43
  
Johanne Albrechtsen
Johanne Albrechtsen 00, DEN
1.43
00DEN
1.43
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
1.41
98DEN
1.41
=PB
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.41
99DEN
1.41
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
1.38
00DEN
1.38
SB
  
Matilde B. Petersen
Matilde B. Petersen 00, DEN
1.38
00DEN
1.38
PB
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
1.36
97DEN
1.36
  
Mille Lindholm Pedersen
Mille Lindholm Pedersen 99, DEN
1.34
99DEN
1.34
=PB
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
1.27
01DEN
1.27
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
1.27
01DEN
1.27
  
Gertrud Vølund
Gertrud Vølund 00, DEN
1.25
00DEN
1.25
  
Sophie Gohr Als
Sophie Gohr Als 00, DEN
1.25
00DEN
1.25
  
Liv Nowack
Liv Nowack 01, DEN
1.21
01DEN
1.21
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Amalie Bang Petersen
Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN
3.57
98DEN
3.57
  
Amalie Bang Petersen
Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN
3.54
98DEN
3.54
  
Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.29
95DEN
3.29
PB
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.29
94DEN
3.29
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.17
94DEN
3.17
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.07
99DEN
3.07
PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
2.96
99DEN
2.96
PB
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
2.03
00DEN
2.03
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
1.84
99DEN
1.84
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.60
97DEN
5.60
–0.7
  
Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
5.53w
98DEN
5.53w
+2.5
  
Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
5.48w
98DEN
5.48w
+2.3
  
Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
5.40
98DEN
5.40
+1.2 SB
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
5.34
96DEN
5.34
+1.4
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.32
96DEN
5.32
+0.8
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.29
96DEN
5.29
+1.3
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
5.25
97DEN
5.25
+0.6 PB
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
5.24
96DEN
5.24
+0.7
  
Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
5.21
95DEN
5.21
+1.9
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
5.18
97DEN
5.18
–0.5 =PB
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
5.11w
98DEN
5.11w
+2.5
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
5.08
98DEN
5.08
+1.6 PB
  
Karla Sonne Søndergaard
Karla Sonne Søndergaard 99, DEN
5.05
99DEN
5.05
+0.7 PB
  
Freja Nowack
Freja Nowack 97, DEN
5.03
97DEN
5.03
+1.1
  
Benedicte Heegaard
Benedicte Heegaard 97, DEN
5.00
97DEN
5.00
+1.3
  
Rosa Preuss Illionga
Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN
4.98w
98DEN
4.98w
+2.3
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
4.95w
98DEN
4.95w
+2.1
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
4.92
98DEN
4.92
+1.9 PB
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
4.90
97DEN
4.90
+1.3 PB
  
Fransiska Bramsen
Fransiska Bramsen 97, DEN
4.88w
97DEN
4.88w
+2.8
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
4.85
98DEN
4.85
+0.5 SB
  
Karla Sonne Søndergaard
Karla Sonne Søndergaard 99, DEN
4.85
99DEN
4.85
+1.1
  
Kristina Sieland
Kristina Sieland 96, DEN
4.81w
96DEN
4.81w
+3.9
  
Rosa Preuss Illionga
Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN
4.79
98DEN
4.79
+2.0
  
Katharina Dalsgaard
Katharina Dalsgaard 98, DEN
4.78
98DEN
4.78
+1.0 SB
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
4.78
98DEN
4.78
+1.7
  
Kristina Sieland
Kristina Sieland 96, DEN
4.77
96DEN
4.77
+0.5 SB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
4.76
99DEN
4.76
–0.1
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
4.75
98DEN
4.75
+0.8
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
4.69
98DEN
4.69
+0.9
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
4.65
99DEN
4.65
+0.5 PB
  
Julie Meyer
Julie Meyer 98, DEN
4.62
98DEN
4.62
+1.6 SB
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
4.58
99DEN
4.58
+0.1
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
4.45
97DEN
4.45
+1.6
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
4.42w
99DEN
4.42w
+2.1
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
4.34
99DEN
4.34
+0.2
  
Julie Thomsen
Julie Thomsen 99, DEN
4.31
99DEN
4.31
+1.3 PB
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
4.28w
98DEN
4.28w
+2.2
  
Freja Blom Thomsen
Freja Blom Thomsen 99, DEN
4.18
99DEN
4.18
+1.3 PB
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
4.15
98DEN
4.15
+1.3 SB
  
Sofie Jørgensen
Sofie Jørgensen 99, DEN
4.14
99DEN
4.14
+1.3 SB
  
Rita Wilcke
Rita Wilcke 99, DEN
4.08
99DEN
4.08
+1.2
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
4.07
99DEN
4.07
+1.9
  
Mille Lindholm Pedersen
Mille Lindholm Pedersen 99, DEN
4.02
99DEN
4.02
+0.8
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 88, DEN
4.02
88DEN
4.02
+2.0
  
Fransiska Bramsen
Fransiska Bramsen 97, DEN
3.69
97DEN
3.69
+0.9 SB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.60
99DEN
3.60
+0.7
  
Cecilie Madsen
Cecilie Madsen 99, DEN
3.51
99DEN
3.51
+1.5 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
11.22
98DEN
11.22
+1.0 SB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
10.95
97DEN
10.95
–0.1 SB
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
10.87w
95DEN
10.87w
+2.2
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
10.83
98DEN
10.83
+0.7
  
Jeannette Hedeager
Jeannette Hedeager 91, DEN
10.57
91DEN
10.57
+0.9
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
10.54
95DEN
10.54
+1.0
  
Nina Brinkmann Jønler
Nina Brinkmann Jønler 97, DEN
9.86
97DEN
9.86
+1.4
  
Rita Wilcke
Rita Wilcke 99, DEN
9.56
99DEN
9.56
+1.0
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
9.09
99DEN
9.09
+1.6
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
8.79
98DEN
8.79
+0.6
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 88, DEN
8.74
88DEN
8.74
0.0
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Vicki Dahl
Vicki Dahl 00, DEN
12.19
00DEN
12.19
  
Johanne Albrechtsen
Johanne Albrechtsen 00, DEN
10.57
00DEN
10.57
  
Emma Eriksen
Emma Eriksen 00, DEN
9.49
00DEN
9.49
  
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen 00, DEN
9.34
00DEN
9.34
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
8.14
00DEN
8.14
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
47.67
91DEN
47.67
  
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
43.66
96DEN
43.66
  
Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
43.17
96DEN
43.17
  
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
39.59
95DEN
39.59
  
Sofie Dahl
Sofie Dahl 97, DEN
30.66
97DEN
30.66
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
29.61
97DEN
29.61
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Sofie Dahl
Sofie Dahl 97, DEN
29.60
97DEN
29.60
PB
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
28.49
97DEN
28.49
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
29.96
SB
  
Sofie Dahl
Sofie Dahl 97, DEN
37.33
97DEN
37.33
PB
  
Benedicte Heegaard
Benedicte Heegaard 97, DEN
36.44
97DEN
36.44
SB
  
Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour 96, DEN
33.48
96DEN
33.48
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
31.60
97DEN
31.60
SB
  
Fie Katrine M Andersen
Fie Katrine M Andersen 95, DEN
30.65
95DEN
30.65
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

8Erika Löke
1.62
Falu IK
1.62
SB
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Terese Dimblad-GonzalezMalmö AI
3.59
SB
  
7Johanna Greger
3.29
Örgryte IS
3.29
SB
  
9Nellie Becke
2.97
Malmö AI
2.97
SB
  
F19 Längd     
Kval
2Elin Lindell
5.03
Hammarby IF
5.03
+0.5 =PB
  
2Ragnhild Kilborn
Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
5.00
Göteborgs KIK
5.00
+1.3 PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

8Ulrika Andersson
Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne
35.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
35.33
SB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Anna Nilsson
5:42.77
Öresund FK
5:42.77
PB
  
4Emma Gustafsson
5:19.10
Hässelby SK
5:19.10
PB
  
8Nicole Sörensen
5:33.26
Falu IK
5:33.26
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
47.90
F Stenungsunds FI
47.90
PB
  
4Emma Bouw
50.97
Upsala IF
50.97
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Kval
1Moa Ugglin
Moa Ugglin 97, Öresund
5.19w
Öresund FK
5.19w
+2.3
  
1Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
5.09
+1.5 SB
  
F17 Spjut     


Final A

Final

6Emma Harrysson
37.88
Brattås CK
37.88
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Kval
8Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
5.29
+1.3 SB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Lovisa ZederfeldtMalmö AI
49.95
PB
  
2Johanna SundströmTäby IS
50.58
PB
  
4Hanna Gutemar RilegårdSpårvägens FK
50.83
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
2Tove Olsson
11.70
Sågmyra SK
11.70
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Nyqvist
5.28
Gefle IF
5.28
–0.2 PB
  
3Sofia Lindh
5.54w
Upsala IF
5.54w
+2.3
  
6Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
5.48
–0.2 PB
  
Kval
1Amanda Seger
5.04w
Gefle IF
5.04w
+2.1
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
13.67
Linköpings GIF
13.67
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Judith Sjöman
Judith Sjöman 99, Katrineholm
5.09
Katrineholms SK
5.09
+0.2 PB
  
1Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
5.05
+0.5 PB
  
1Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
5.05
+0.6 PB
  
2Julia Olander
5.39w
KA 2 IF
5.39w
+3.6
  
3Ida ThunbergIK Stål
5.32
+1.6 PB
  
5Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
5.21
+1.4 PB
  
8Fatima Koné
5.13
Ullevi FK
5.13
+0.2 PB
  
Kval
1Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
5.30
+0.8 PB
  
6Louise Svensson
5.10
Eskilstuna FI
5.10
+1.7 PB
  
9Lizzie HagerIK Lerum FI
4.95
+0.7 PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Kajsa LindqvistVäsby IK
1.59
PB
  
5Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
1.54
KFUM Örebro
1.54
PB
  
9Tilda Ånborg
1.51
Motala AIF
1.51
PB