13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 97 (58+39)   Starter: 106 (65+41)

Män
P19 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
11.06
=PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.68
0.0 PB
  
7Albin Boestad
6.16
IFK Lidingö
6.16
+0.1 SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
3Ludwig Olofsson
11.52
Boden FI
11.52
SB
  
6Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro
11.70
KFUM Örebro
11.70
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.30w
Upsala IF
11.30w
  
3Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro
11.50w
KFUM Örebro
11.50w
  
6Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
11.92w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
5Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköpings BIS
11.66w
Nyköpings BIS
11.66w
  
6Anton Cigéhn
11.82w
Täby IS
11.82w
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Joel Norling
1:56.76
Tierps IF
1:56.76
PB
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:59.36
Mölndals AIK
1:59.36
PB
  
5Samuel Nilsson HaglandHuddinge AIS
2:02.69
PB
  
8Rikard Karlsson
2:07.52
Hässelby SK
2:07.52
SB
  
9Marcus Häggh
2:08.06
Huddinge AIS
2:08.06
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Johan Brasch
39.24
Wärnamo SK
39.24
SB
  
4Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
39.26
PB
  
6Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
41.78
FIK Färjestaden
41.78
SB
  
7Kevin Duvert
44.38
IFK Märsta
44.38
SB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Johan BengtssonTäby IS
6.48
+0.4 PB
  
P16 100 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
3Arvid Gustafsson
11.60w
Upsala IF
11.60w
  
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
1:56.83
Kongahälla AIK
1:56.83
PB
  
2Iyuel Ayele
1:57.06
Huddinge AIS
1:57.06
PB
  
3Jonatan Gustafsson
1:59.22
KFUM Örebro
1:59.22
PB
  
4Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
2:02.93
KFUM Örebro
2:02.93
PB
  
5Anton Ledell
2:04.02
Huddinge AIS
2:04.02
PB
  
6August Mollén
August Mollén 99, GoIF Tjalve
2:04.43
GoIF Tjalve
2:04.43
PB
  
7Jonathan Edemalm
Jonathan Edemalm 99, Eskilstuna FI
2:05.84
Eskilstuna FI
2:05.84
PB
  
8Jonathan Bergdahl
2:06.46
Huddinge AIS
2:06.46
PB
  
9Simon Wiklund
2:07.28
IK Wilske
2:07.28
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

4Johan Stenlund
Johan Stenlund 99, Östersunds GIF
43.01
Östersunds GIF
43.01
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
6.26
+1.0 SB
  
3Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
6.25
Österhaninge IF
6.25
+1.5 PB
  
Gustav MattssonKisa SK
5.94
+0.9 PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
6Calle Haag
9.61
IFK Märsta
9.61
PB
  
7Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
9.62
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
6Timmy Karlsson
10.08
Huddinge AIS
10.08
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Nils Jonsson
2:07.01
Danderyds SK
2:07.01
PB
  
4Faustin Mugabo
2:09.69
Väsby IK
2:09.69
PB
  
5Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna FI
2:09.78
Eskilstuna FI
2:09.78
PB
  
6Simon Hjortmark
2:10.54
GoIF Tjalve
2:10.54
PB
  
9Markus Asplund
2:14.79
Huddinge AIS
2:14.79
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

4Felix Prins
46.00
Hammarby IF
46.00
SB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Thor
5.75
Strands IF
5.75
+0.4 PB
  
2Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.23
IFK Göteborg
6.23
+1.1 PB
  
3Philip Ludwigs
6.07
Danderyds SK
6.07
+1.3 PB
  
4Simon Thor
6.03
IFK Märsta
6.03
+1.9 PB
  
5Felix Prins
6.00
Hammarby IF
6.00
+0.3 SB
  
7William Thor
5.84w
Strands IF
5.84w
+2.7
  
9Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
5.78
0.0 SB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Sebastian Erlandh
51.58
KFUM Örebro
51.58
PB
  
3Simon Thor
51.12
IFK Märsta
51.12
SB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Bimo SoenarsoYstads IF
9.37
PB
  
5Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
9.78
IK Bergaström
9.78
PB
  
7Markus Lantto
9.86
Bromma IF
9.86
PB
  
8Elias Sahlin
9.96
IFK Lidingö
9.96
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 01, IFK Göteborg
6.33
IFK Göteborg
6.33
+1.6 PB
  
3Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Mälarhöjden
5.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.80
+1.7 PB
  
4Bimo SoenarsoYstads IF
5.79
–1.0 PB
  
5Kristian Gerdtsson
5.72
Bergslagens FIK
5.72
+0.4 PB
  
6Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
5.64
IK Bergaström
5.64
+0.4 PB
  
7Markus Lantto
5.61
Bromma IF
5.61
+0.5 PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
43.16
Linköpings GIF
43.16
PB
  
2Igor Andrejev
Igor Andrejev 01, EST
40.39
01EST
40.39
PB
  
P13 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro
6:24.98
KFUM Örebro
6:24.98
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
8.24
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
5Lea Andersen
10.36w
Täby IS
10.36w
  
7Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Nyköpings BIS
10.68
Nyköpings BIS
10.68
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Kajsa Eriksson
10.46
Huddinge AIS
10.46
PB
  
2Felicia KölvallFlens FS
10.63
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Emma GällstedtGefle IF
12.30w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Weslien
2:15.17
IF Göta Karlstad
2:15.17
PB
  
Final B
1Angelina RydensjöÄrla IF
2:26.70
PB
  
3Wilma Larsson
Wilma Larsson 01, Eskilstuna FI
2:31.45
Eskilstuna FI
2:31.45
PB
  
4Kajsa Sten
Kajsa Sten 01, Oxelösund
2:32.15
SLK Oxelösund
2:32.15
PB
  
5Liva Gustavsson
2:32.57
Spårvägens FK
2:32.57
PB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
4Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
12.92w
KFUM Örebro
12.92w
  
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

7Vera Gerendas
2:27.08
Hammarby IF
2:27.08
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
5Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
13.21
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
2Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
12.58w
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Linde
44.10
Täby IS
44.10
PB
  
3Helena Kolte
45.52
Täby IS
45.52
SB
  
F16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Gunnarsson
2:18.37
Mölndals AIK
2:18.37
PB
  
6Tilda Lundström
Tilda Lundström 99, Eskilstuna FI
2:27.86
Eskilstuna FI
2:27.86
SB
  
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
47.23
Leksands FIK
47.23
PB
  
3Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
48.51
PB
  
5Isabella EngströmHammarby IF
49.80
SB
  
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Fanny Jansson
1.59
Hammarby IF
1.59
PB
  
9Elin Berglund
Elin Berglund 99, Österhaninge
1.52
Österhaninge IF
1.52
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
3Emilia Östergren
10.74
Huddinge AIS
10.74
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
3Mathilda Ekholm
Mathilda Ekholm 00, Råby-Rekarne
10.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.64
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
2Ebba Molinder
10.55
Mölndals AIK
10.55
PB
  
3Linnea Wijk
10.63
IK Lerum FI
10.63
PB
  
5Emelie Eklund
10.75
Täby IS
10.75
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Hannah Hellbom
2:22.40
Falu IK
2:22.40
SB
  
5Laura Putkiranta
Laura Putkiranta 00, FIN
2:33.01
00FIN
2:33.01
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Ylwa Haglund
47.78
Falu IK
47.78
PB
  
3Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
48.14
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Hannah HellbomFalu IK
5.42
–0.8 PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Stina Gustavsson
45.25
Hammarby IF
45.25
PB
  
2Hanna Wallmark
46.53
Bromma IF
46.53
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Anja Olsson
5.10
Malmö AI
5.10
–2.2 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stina Gustavsson
10.61
Hammarby IF
10.61
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Frida Hjorth
8.07
Säters IF
8.07
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lotta Putkiranta
Lotta Putkiranta 03, FIN
1.55
03FIN
1.55
  
3Lovisa Ewerblad
1.51
Danderyds SK
1.51
PB
  
1.401.431.461.491.531.551.62
Putkirantaoooooxxoxxx
Ewerblad

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik