13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 23 (16+7)   Starter: 24 (17+7)

Män
M 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Åberg
1:22.84
Hälle IF
1:22.84
PB
  
2Ali Al-Janabi
1:22.91
Ullevi FK
1:22.91
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
1:23.71
97DEN
1:23.71
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
1:27.61
97DEN
1:27.61
  
Jacob Qvist Jensen
Jacob Qvist Jensen 95, DEN
1:30.79
95DEN
1:30.79
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Ohlsson
1:52.25
Heleneholms IF
1:52.25
PB
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
1:53.07
Hässelby SK
1:53.07
=SB
  
Christian Jørn Hansen
Christian Jørn Hansen 91, DEN
2:02.86
91DEN
2:02.86
PB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:02.93
00DEN
2:02.93
PB
  
Oliver Bjørslev
Oliver Bjørslev 00, DEN
2:05.38
00DEN
2:05.38
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:09.90
92DEN
2:09.90
SB
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
2:16.21
02DEN
2:16.21
  
Final B
3Erik Santiestevez
2:03.68
Ullevi FK
2:03.68
PB
  
Final C
3Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
2:09.91
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
8:53.27
95DEN
8:53.27
PB
  
Final B
2Abdikhalaq Nooh
8:42.67
Ullevi FK
8:42.67
=PB
  
9Göran Sander
Göran Sander 67, Solvikingarna
9:19.59
Solvikingarna
9:19.59
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:10.37
90NOR
2:10.37
SB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
2:19.69
01DEN
2:19.69
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
2:22.98
01DEN
2:22.98
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:23.97
02DEN
2:23.97
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
2:28.27
01DEN
2:28.27
  
Final B
7Alexandra Gullberg
2:34.97
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.97
SB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Kerstin Axelsson
10:24.37
Hässelby SK
10:24.37
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik