27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 451 (196+255)   Starter: 739 (308+431)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12961307 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.02
03DEN
8.02
PB
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
8.07w
03DEN
8.07w
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
8.08
03DEN
8.08
PB
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.27
03DEN
8.27
SB
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
8.58
03DEN
8.58
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.70
03DEN
8.70
PB
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
8.78
04DEN
8.78
PB
  
Elias Dahl Lunøe
Elias Dahl Lunøe 03, DEN
8.83
03DEN
8.83
PB
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
8.86
04DEN
8.86
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
8.88
04DEN
8.88
PB
  
Oliver Veselinovski
Oliver Veselinovski 03, DEN
9.03
03DEN
9.03
PB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
9.05
04DEN
9.05
PB
  
Lehn Wildmoore
Lehn Wildmoore 03, DEN
9.11
03DEN
9.11
PB
  
M 80 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
9.59
01DEN
9.59
PB
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
9.81
01DEN
9.81
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
9.88
01DEN
9.88
PB
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
9.96
01DEN
9.96
PB
  
Osadeba Isaac
Osadeba Isaac 02, DEN
10.05
02DEN
10.05
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
10.10
02DEN
10.10
PB
  
Osadeba Isaac
Osadeba Isaac 02, DEN
10.12
02DEN
10.12
  
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 02, DEN
10.16
02DEN
10.16
SB
  
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 02, DEN
10.19
02DEN
10.19
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
10.22
02DEN
10.22
PB
  
Kasper Hørman
Kasper Hørman 01, DEN
10.32
01DEN
10.32
PB
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
10.38
01DEN
10.38
PB
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
10.43
01DEN
10.43
SB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
10.51
02DEN
10.51
PB
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
10.55
02DEN
10.55
PB
  
Anton Læssøe Bisgaard
Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 01, DEN
10.76
01DEN
10.76
PB
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
10.82
01DEN
10.82
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
11.02
00DEN
11.02
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
11.08
00DEN
11.08
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
11.19
99DEN
11.19
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
11.22
97DEN
11.22
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
11.23
97DEN
11.23
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
11.23
99DEN
11.23
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.24
98DEN
11.24
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
11.28
93DEN
11.28
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.29
97DEN
11.29
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.36
98DEN
11.36
SB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.40
97DEN
11.40
  
Rúni Jacobsen
Rúni Jacobsen 94, DEN
11.46
94DEN
11.46
  
Daniel Elkrog
Daniel Elkrog 89, DEN
11.46
89DEN
11.46
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
11.50
99DEN
11.50
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
11.55
00DEN
11.55
PB
  
Casper Henningsen
Casper Henningsen 96, DEN
11.55
96DEN
11.55
SB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
11.58
99DEN
11.58
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
11.65
99DEN
11.65
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.66
00DEN
11.66
  
Mikkel Ramlow
Mikkel Ramlow 00, DEN
11.66
00DEN
11.66
  
Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
11.66
98DEN
11.66
PB
  
Mikkel Ramlow
Mikkel Ramlow 00, DEN
11.68
00DEN
11.68
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
11.69
00DEN
11.69
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
11.70
99DEN
11.70
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
11.73
95DEN
11.73
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.74
00DEN
11.74
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
11.80
99DEN
11.80
  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN
11.81
99DEN
11.81
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
12.05
96DEN
12.05
SB
  
Alexander Haugeby
Alexander Haugeby 00, DEN
12.18
00DEN
12.18
PB
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
12.39
00DEN
12.39
  
Andreas Uggen
Andreas Uggen 92, DEN
12.52
92DEN
12.52
  
Søren Rahbek
Søren Rahbek 97, DEN
12.72
97DEN
12.72
PB
  
Oskar Rømer
Oskar Rømer 00, DEN
12.85
00DEN
12.85
PB
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
12.90
99CUB
12.90
  
Peter Faber
Peter Faber 93, DEN
13.24
93DEN
13.24
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
22.20
97DEN
22.20
PB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
22.24
00DEN
22.24
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.40
93DEN
22.40
SB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
22.59
97DEN
22.59
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
22.64
98DEN
22.64
PB
  
Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
22.88
91DEN
22.88
SB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
22.92
99DEN
22.92
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
22.97
98DEN
22.97
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
23.15
99DEN
23.15
PB
  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN
23.22
99DEN
23.22
=PB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
23.44
84DEN
23.44
SB
  
Rúni Jacobsen
Rúni Jacobsen 94, DEN
23.50
94DEN
23.50
SB
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
23.52
99DEN
23.52
PB
  
Daniel Elkrog
Daniel Elkrog 89, DEN
23.60
89DEN
23.60
PB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
23.61
99DEN
23.61
PB
  
Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
24.02
91DEN
24.02
SB
  
Mathias Skifter Andersen
Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN
24.33
99DEN
24.33
PB
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
24.90
95DEN
24.90
PB
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
24.99
00DEN
24.99
  
Søren Rahbek
Søren Rahbek 97, DEN
25.32
97DEN
25.32
PB
  
Oskar Rømer
Oskar Rømer 00, DEN
25.93
00DEN
25.93
PB
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
26.37
03DEN
26.37
  
Peter Faber
Peter Faber 93, DEN
26.95
93DEN
26.95
PB
  
Rasmus Kragelund Christensen
Rasmus Kragelund Christensen 03, DEN
27.16
03DEN
27.16
PB
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
27.47
03DEN
27.47
PB
  
Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
27.55
03DEN
27.55
PB
  
Lehn Wildmoore
Lehn Wildmoore 03, DEN
28.52
03DEN
28.52
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
36.54
01DEN
36.54
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
38.86
02DEN
38.86
PB
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
38.87
01DEN
38.87
PB
  
Osadeba Isaac
Osadeba Isaac 02, DEN
39.90
02DEN
39.90
PB
  
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 02, DEN
40.60
02DEN
40.60
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
41.02
02DEN
41.02
PB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
42.54
02DEN
42.54
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
43.33
02DEN
43.33
PB
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
43.93
02DEN
43.93
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
50.12
91DEN
50.12
SB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
50.60
98DEN
50.60
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
50.82
99DEN
50.82
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
51.55
99DEN
51.55
PB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
51.87
84DEN
51.87
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
51.96
97DEN
51.96
SB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
52.31
98DEN
52.31
PB
  
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 95, DEN
52.66
95DEN
52.66
PB
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
52.98
99DEN
52.98
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
53.37
97DEN
53.37
  
Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
53.86
96DEN
53.86
PB
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
55.64
95DEN
55.64
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
1:44.62
03DEN
1:44.62
PB
  
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
1:44.97
04DEN
1:44.97
PB
  
Malte Bank
Malte Bank 03, DEN
1:56.91
03DEN
1:56.91
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

9Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Spårvägen
2:00.21
Spårvägens FK
2:00.21
PB
  
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
1:56.66
97DEN
1:56.66
PB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
1:56.73
99DEN
1:56.73
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
1:56.89
95DEN
1:56.89
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
1:56.94
97DEN
1:56.94
  
Julian Gregersen
Julian Gregersen 98, DEN
1:59.44
98DEN
1:59.44
PB
  
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
1:59.49
97DEN
1:59.49
  
Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
2:00.94
96DEN
2:00.94
PB
  
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana
Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 95, DEN
2:01.62
95DEN
2:01.62
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:02.37
00DEN
2:02.37
  
Rasmus Rose-Hansen
Rasmus Rose-Hansen 99, DEN
2:02.89
99DEN
2:02.89
SB
  
Søren Brasen
Søren Brasen 84, DEN
2:03.18
84DEN
2:03.18
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:03.96
00DEN
2:03.96
  
Simon Holst
Simon Holst 98, DEN
2:04.11
98DEN
2:04.11
  
Noel Mono
Noel Mono 98, DEN
2:04.42
98DEN
2:04.42
SB
  
Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
2:05.46
00DEN
2:05.46
PB
  
Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
2:06.27
01DEN
2:06.27
  
Morten Bach
Morten Bach 00, DEN
2:06.96
00DEN
2:06.96
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
2:07.41
01DEN
2:07.41
PB
  
Mads Emil Munksgaard
Mads Emil Munksgaard 99, DEN
2:08.72
99DEN
2:08.72
SB
  
Emil Aarestrup
Emil Aarestrup 95, DEN
2:10.15
95DEN
2:10.15
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
2:13.57
02DEN
2:13.57
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
2:15.17
02DEN
2:15.17
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
2:16.17
02DEN
2:16.17
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
2:17.99
02DEN
2:17.99
  
Mads Mørch
Mads Mørch 01, DEN
2:18.07
01DEN
2:18.07
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
2:19.86
01DEN
2:19.86
PB
  
Final B
2Anton Ledell
2:00.88
Huddinge AIS
2:00.88
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:03.11
95DEN
4:03.11
PB
  
William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
4:05.94
00DEN
4:05.94
PB
  
Julian Gregersen
Julian Gregersen 98, DEN
4:06.27
98DEN
4:06.27
PB
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
4:08.42
95DEN
4:08.42
SB
  
Oliver Bjørslev
Oliver Bjørslev 00, DEN
4:11.15
00DEN
4:11.15
PB
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
4:11.19
99DEN
4:11.19
SB
  
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
4:11.46
97DEN
4:11.46
  
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
4:11.75
99DEN
4:11.75
SB
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
4:14.04
99DEN
4:14.04
PB
  
Emil Aarestrup
Emil Aarestrup 95, DEN
4:17.58
95DEN
4:17.58
  
Morten Bach
Morten Bach 00, DEN
4:19.32
00DEN
4:19.32
PB
  
Rasmus Rose-Hansen
Rasmus Rose-Hansen 99, DEN
4:20.55
99DEN
4:20.55
SB
  
Alexander Siedler Nielsen
Alexander Siedler Nielsen 99, DEN
4:21.30
99DEN
4:21.30
  
Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
4:30.00
96DEN
4:30.00
PB
  
Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
4:36.03
00DEN
4:36.03
PB
  
Rasmus Lorenzen
Rasmus Lorenzen 98, DEN
4:42.18
98DEN
4:42.18
PB
  
Sigurd Zielinski Djurup
Sigurd Zielinski Djurup 00, DEN
4:53.01
00DEN
4:53.01
PB
  
Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
4:56.12
03DEN
4:56.12
PB
  
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
4:59.80
04DEN
4:59.80
PB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
5:48.87
01DEN
5:48.87
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
5:56.74
01DEN
5:56.74
PB
  
Louis Cantby
Louis Cantby 01, DEN
6:00.24
01DEN
6:00.24
PB
  
Anton Østdal
Anton Østdal 01, DEN
6:02.24
01DEN
6:02.24
PB
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
6:18.45
02DEN
6:18.45
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
6:32.85
01DEN
6:32.85
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
8:52.86
99DEN
8:52.86
PB
  
Oliver Bjørslev
Oliver Bjørslev 00, DEN
8:55.09
00DEN
8:55.09
  
Alexander Siedler Nielsen
Alexander Siedler Nielsen 99, DEN
8:56.28
99DEN
8:56.28
SB
  
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
9:05.02
99DEN
9:05.02
SB
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
9:12.36
99DEN
9:12.36
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lagerlöf
15:16.33
IFK Lidingö
15:16.33
PB
  
1Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
15:25.68
Eksjö Södra IK
15:25.68
PB
  
1Alexander Holm
Alexander Holm 92, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:35.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:35.25
SB
  
1Michele Alemayoh
15:44.71
Hammarby IF
15:44.71
SB
  
1Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
15:45.25
Sävedalens AIK
15:45.25
SB
  
2Bashir Dayib
16:36.30
Malmö AI
16:36.30
PB
  
3Haben Kidane
Haben Kidane 98, Eskilstuna
15:05.39
Eskilstuna FI
15:05.39
PB
  
4Hans Larsson
15:05.41
Malmö AI
15:05.41
SB
  
6Anton Rehn
15:09.80
Högby IF
15:09.80
PB
  
7Ludvig Danielson
Ludvig Danielson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:10.96
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:10.96
PB
  
8Linus Hultegård
15:12.77
Sävedalens AIK
15:12.77
PB
  
Emil Aarestrup
Emil Aarestrup 95, DEN
15:09.77
95DEN
15:09.77
PB
  
Jan E Sørensen
Jan E Sørensen 91, DEN
15:49.33
91DEN
15:49.33
PB
  
Simon Holst
Simon Holst 98, DEN
17:03.60
98DEN
17:03.60
SB
  
Rasmus Lorenzen
Rasmus Lorenzen 98, DEN
18:00.38
98DEN
18:00.38
  
Final B
1Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
15:43.00
Eskilstuna FI
15:43.00
PB
  
1Robel Kahisay
16:05.95
Hässelby SK
16:05.95
PB
  
1Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen
16:09.30
Spårvägens FK
16:09.30
PB
  
1Geert Tuinstra
16:15.79
Sävedalens AIK
16:15.79
SB
  
7Pontus Svensson
15:54.56
Örgryte IS
15:54.56
PB
  
8Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
15:55.73
Örgryte IS
15:55.73
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

6Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
10:27.64
Kongahälla AIK
10:27.64
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
15.99
93DEN
15.99
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
16.00
95DEN
16.00
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Johan Claeson
39.17
Tranås AIF
39.17
PB
  
4Albin Hedén
40.19
KFUM Arvika
40.19
PB
  
6William Sander
42.20
Mölndals AIK
42.20
PB
  
7Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
42.52
Eksjö Södra IK
42.52
PB
  
Final B
1Markus Lantto
40.88
Bromma IF
40.88
PB
  
7Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
46.40
Ängelholms IF
46.40
SB
  
Final C
2Filip Ahlberg
46.07
Bromma IF
46.07
PB
  
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
38.69
PB
  
3Edvin Hagberg
39.38
Turebergs FK
39.38
PB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
40.05
PB
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
40.24
Örgryte IS
40.24
PB
  
Final B
3Linus Bertilsson
41.96
Örgryte IS
41.96
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Skatt
55.70
Örgryte IS
55.70
PB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
1:00.41
IK Orient
1:00.41
PB
  
5Dennis Elms Jansson
1:00.71
Huddinge AIS
1:00.71
SB
  
Final C
2Arvid Berglund
55.92
Tranås AIF
55.92
SB
  
3Fredrik Lorentzon
57.01
Sävedalens AIK
57.01
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.96
97DEN
1.96
SB
  
Andreas Asklund
Andreas Asklund 98, DEN
1.80
98DEN
1.80
PB
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.72
01DEN
1.72
SB
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
1.72
01DEN
1.72
PB
  
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 01, DEN
1.52
01DEN
1.52
PB
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
1.50
03DEN
1.50
=PB
  
William Korsgaard
William Korsgaard 01, DEN
1.45
01DEN
1.45
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
1.44
02DEN
1.44
  
Malte Bank
Malte Bank 03, DEN
1.37
03DEN
1.37
PB
  
Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
1.37
02DEN
1.37
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
1.24
04DEN
1.24
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.33
98DEN
4.33
PB
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.20
98DEN
4.20
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
4.01
00DEN
4.01
PB
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
3.92
98DEN
3.92
PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
3.77
98DEN
3.77
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
3.45
98DEN
3.45
  
Christian Munch Skylv
Christian Munch Skylv 01, DEN
3.38
01DEN
3.38
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
3.21
02DEN
3.21
PB
  
Kasper Hørman
Kasper Hørman 01, DEN
2.74
01DEN
2.74
  
Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
2.50
02DEN
2.50
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
6.88
99DEN
6.88
–0.8 =PB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.85
95DEN
6.85
+0.6 SB
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
6.83
99DEN
6.83
+0.2
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
6.74
00DEN
6.74
+1.2 PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.56w
98DEN
6.56w
+4.4
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.48
00DEN
6.48
–0.6 PB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
6.32
94DEN
6.32
+0.3 SB
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
6.17
01DEN
6.17
+0.9 PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
5.96w
02DEN
5.96w
+3.0
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
5.81w
02DEN
5.81w
+4.1
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
5.77
01DEN
5.77
0.0
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
5.69
02DEN
5.69
0.0
  
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 01, DEN
5.67
01DEN
5.67
0.0 PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
5.65
02DEN
5.65
+0.6
  
Mathias Skifter Andersen
Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN
5.63
99DEN
5.63
+2.0 =PB
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
5.56
01DEN
5.56
0.0 PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
5.55
02DEN
5.55
+0.5 PB
  
Anton Læssøe Bisgaard
Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 01, DEN
5.38
01DEN
5.38
0.0
  
William Korsgaard
William Korsgaard 01, DEN
5.16
01DEN
5.16
0.0 PB
  
Philip Vikne Dalmose
Philip Vikne Dalmose 01, DEN
5.15
01DEN
5.15
0.0
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
5.11
02DEN
5.11
+0.3 PB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
5.08
02DEN
5.08
0.0
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
3.39
98DEN
3.39
–1.7
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
12.96
97DEN
12.96
+0.7
  
Mikkel Roald-Arbøl
Mikkel Roald-Arbøl 92, DEN
12.92
92DEN
12.92
–0.4 SB
  
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen
Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 99, DEN
12.17w
99DEN
12.17w
+4.8
  
Anton Læssøe Bisgaard
Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 01, DEN
11.93
01DEN
11.93
0.0 PB
  
Philip Vikne Dalmose
Philip Vikne Dalmose 01, DEN
11.36
01DEN
11.36
0.0 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, DEN
12.83
96DEN
12.83
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
49.43
91DEN
49.43
  
Matthias Hagen
Matthias Hagen 97, DEN
41.65
97DEN
41.65
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

Jonathan Groves
Jonathan Groves 93, DEN
53.42
93DEN
53.42
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

7Samuel Olsson LundhKA 2 IF
55.70
SB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
48.40
94DEN
48.40
SB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
47.13
98DEN
47.13
PB
  
P19 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
6:27.79
Spårvägens FK
6:27.79
PB
  
3Jacob Åkersten
6:27.91
Täby IS
6:27.91
PB
  
4Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna
6:36.37
Eskilstuna FI
6:36.37
PB
  
5Adel Araya
6:37.28
AIK
6:37.28
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Sebastian PerssonYstads IF
2:08.38
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

5Olof Silvander
6:24.85
IFK Lidingö
6:24.85
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
6.10
Eskilstuna FI
6.10
+1.5 PB
  
1Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
6.08
IFK Göteborg
6.08
+1.2 PB
  
1Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenMalmö AI
5.98
+0.2 PB
  
2Samuel Persgården
5.73w
Kongahälla AIK
5.73w
+2.1
  
3Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.92w
IK Westmannia
6.92w
+2.5
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.78
+1.0 PB
  
6Marcus Lidman
6.74
Hälle IF
6.74
+1.0 SB
  
9Hampus ThunIFK Lund
6.25
+1.5 PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

2Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
58.85
IFK Växjö
58.85
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Andersson
5.91
Öresund FK
5.91
–1.0 SB
  
1Simon Jonsson
Simon Jonsson 00, Lidköpings IS
5.70
Lidköpings IS
5.70
+1.2 PB
  
2Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
6.73
Falköpings FIK
6.73
+2.0 PB
  
7Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.27
+1.1 PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

9Pontus Lundqvist
5:13.16
Sundsvalls FI
5:13.16
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
48.41
Lidköpings IS
48.41
PB
  
4Harald Gemmel
49.57
Hammarby IF
49.57
PB
  
5Anton Börås
50.00
Mölndals AIK
50.00
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.81w
+2.1
  
1Andreas EhnIK Ymer
5.85
+0.8 PB
  
1Isak Hejdenberg
5.85w
Örgryte IS
5.85w
+2.8
  
3Caleb Conable
6.29
Malmö AI
6.29
+0.3 PB
  
6Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
6.07
Spårvägens FK
6.07
+1.0 PB
  
Kval
5Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.57
IFK Växjö
5.57
+0.4 PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Thell
6.13
IFK Lund
6.13
+0.7 PB
  
1Viktor Palmén
5.33
Karlskoga FI
5.33
+1.7 PB
  
1Lukas Edqvist
5.29
Örgryte IS
5.29
+1.4 PB
  
4Viktor Hällgren
Viktor Hällgren 02, Skellefteå AIK
5.69w
Skellefteå AIK
5.69w
+3.0
  
Kval
1Jonathan HowserTäby IS
5.24
+1.4 PB
  
4Joel Åsenlund
5.65
Örgryte IS
5.65
+0.4 PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Arvid Wändesjö
Arvid Wändesjö 03, Österhaninge
1.64
Österhaninge IF
1.64
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
8.22w
03DEN
8.22w
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
8.36
03DEN
8.36
PB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.39
03DEN
8.39
PB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.51
03DEN
8.51
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.58
03DEN
8.58
PB
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
8.73
03DEN
8.73
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.74
03DEN
8.74
PB
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
8.84
03DEN
8.84
PB
  
Klara Lind Toustrup
Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN
8.94
03DEN
8.94
PB
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
8.95
04DEN
8.95
PB
  
Erna Krett Hansen
Erna Krett Hansen 03, DEN
9.00
03DEN
9.00
PB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
9.11
03DEN
9.11
PB
  
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Smilla Duedam Ventrup 03, DEN
9.21
03DEN
9.21
PB
  
Kristianna S. Joensen
Kristianna S. Joensen 03, DEN
9.25
03DEN
9.25
PB
  
Rebekka Schaldemose
Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN
9.25
03DEN
9.25
PB
  
Nanna Schaldemose
Nanna Schaldemose 04, DEN
9.32
04DEN
9.32
PB
  
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen 04, DEN
9.37
04DEN
9.37
PB
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
9.44
04DEN
9.44
PB
  
Hervør Niclasen
Hervør Niclasen 03, DEN
9.50
03DEN
9.50
SB
  
Sara Flindt Grønning
Sara Flindt Grønning 03, DEN
9.63
03DEN
9.63
PB
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
9.72
04DEN
9.72
PB
  
Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
9.79
03DEN
9.79
PB
  
Ella Kreisby-Pedersen
Ella Kreisby-Pedersen 03, DEN
9.99
03DEN
9.99
PB
  
Sigrid Fog
Sigrid Fog 04, DEN
10.25
04DEN
10.25
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
10.81
02DEN
10.81
PB
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
10.86
02DEN
10.86
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
10.97
02DEN
10.97
SB
  
Mathilde Weber Skorstensgaard
Mathilde Weber Skorstensgaard 01, DEN
10.99
01DEN
10.99
PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
11.03
01DEN
11.03
PB
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
11.07
02DEN
11.07
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
11.14
01DEN
11.14
SB
  
Julie Bols
Julie Bols 01, DEN
11.15
01DEN
11.15
SB
  
Laura Valentin Jensen
Laura Valentin Jensen 01, DEN
11.18
01DEN
11.18
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
11.21
01DEN
11.21
SB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
11.26
02DEN
11.26
SB
  
Emma Guldager
Emma Guldager 01, DEN
11.28
01DEN
11.28
PB
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
11.33
02DEN
11.33
PB
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
11.49
01DEN
11.49
PB
  
Iris Trollehave
Iris Trollehave 01, DEN
11.51
01DEN
11.51
SB
  
Annika K Eppers
Annika K Eppers 02, DEN
11.58
02DEN
11.58
SB
  
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 02, DEN
11.72
02DEN
11.72
SB
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
11.72
02DEN
11.72
PB
  
Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
11.77
02DEN
11.77
SB
  
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev 02, DEN
11.82
02DEN
11.82
SB
  
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 02, DEN
12.06
02DEN
12.06
PB
  
Celine Würtz
Celine Würtz 01, DEN
12.39
01DEN
12.39
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
12.37
00DEN
12.37
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.39
93DEN
12.39
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
12.45
98DEN
12.45
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.46
93DEN
12.46
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
12.51
00DEN
12.51
  
Caroline Elkjær
Caroline Elkjær 95, DEN
12.73
95DEN
12.73
  
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN
12.75
99DEN
12.75
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
12.89
00FIN
12.89
  
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN
12.90
99DEN
12.90
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
12.93
00FIN
12.93
  
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
12.97
Eksjö Södra IK
12.97
  
Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
13.09
99DEN
13.09
  
Helena S. Lang
Helena S. Lang 98, DEN
13.22
98DEN
13.22
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
13.23
93DEN
13.23
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
13.24
00DEN
13.24
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
13.25
00DEN
13.25
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
13.27
98DEN
13.27
SB
  
Sofie Binou Nielsen
Sofie Binou Nielsen 97, DEN
13.31
97DEN
13.31
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
13.40
93DEN
13.40
SB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
13.40
99DEN
13.40
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
13.47
99DEN
13.47
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
13.55
98DEN
13.55
PB
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
13.71
99DEN
13.71
SB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
13.83
99DEN
13.83
SB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
13.83
00DEN
13.83
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 99, DEN
13.88
99DEN
13.88
SB
  
Lise Pedersen
Lise Pedersen 99, DEN
13.96
99DEN
13.96
PB
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
14.06
00DEN
14.06
  
Sarah Kristensen
Sarah Kristensen 00, DEN
14.08
00DEN
14.08
  
Annika Larsen Husted
Annika Larsen Husted 00, DEN
15.21
00DEN
15.21
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
25.37
90DEN
25.37
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
25.37
98DEN
25.37
PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
25.59
00FIN
25.59
PB
  
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN
25.77
99DEN
25.77
PB
  
Stephanie Saavedra
Stephanie Saavedra 89, ESP
25.92
89ESP
25.92
PB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
26.16
94DEN
26.16
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
26.19
03DEN
26.19
PB
  
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
26.27
Eksjö Södra IK
26.27
PB
  
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
26.44
99DEN
26.44
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
26.58
01DEN
26.58
PB
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
26.66
89DEN
26.66
SB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
26.96
00DEN
26.96
SB
  
Sofie Binou Nielsen
Sofie Binou Nielsen 97, DEN
27.00
97DEN
27.00
PB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
27.05
00DEN
27.05
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
27.11
00DEN
27.11
PB
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
27.16
93DEN
27.16
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
27.20
03DEN
27.20
PB
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
27.26
99DEN
27.26
SB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
27.31
00DEN
27.31
SB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
27.32
99DEN
27.32
SB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
27.40
00DEN
27.40
PB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
27.48
00DEN
27.48
SB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
27.52
00DEN
27.52
=SB
  
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
27.53
03DEN
27.53
PB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
27.55
03DEN
27.55
PB
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
27.60
98DEN
27.60
SB
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
27.66
98DEN
27.66
PB
  
Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
27.69
03DEN
27.69
PB
  
Kamille D. Andersen
Kamille D. Andersen 03, DEN
27.93
03DEN
27.93
PB
  
Cornelia Slej
Cornelia Slej 99, DEN
27.95
99DEN
27.95
PB
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
28.70
03DEN
28.70
PB
  
Tine Hoffmann Nielsen
Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 00, DEN
28.83
00DEN
28.83
  
Sarah Kristensen
Sarah Kristensen 00, DEN
29.13
00DEN
29.13
SB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
29.18
03DEN
29.18
PB
  
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Smilla Duedam Ventrup 03, DEN
29.34
03DEN
29.34
PB
  
Kristianna S. Joensen
Kristianna S. Joensen 03, DEN
30.36
03DEN
30.36
PB
  
Jana Mittún
Jana Mittún 03, DEN
30.51
03DEN
30.51
PB
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
31.02
04DEN
31.02
PB
  
Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
31.59
03DEN
31.59
PB
  
Sigrid Fog
Sigrid Fog 04, DEN
33.62
04DEN
33.62
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
42.77
01DEN
42.77
PB
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
43.25
02DEN
43.25
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
44.03
02DEN
44.03
PB
  
Cecilie Møller-Jensen
Cecilie Møller-Jensen 01, DEN
44.05
01DEN
44.05
PB
  
Laura Valentin Jensen
Laura Valentin Jensen 01, DEN
44.53
01DEN
44.53
PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
45.08
01DEN
45.08
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
45.34
01DEN
45.34
SB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
45.77
01DEN
45.77
PB
  
Veronica Janning
Veronica Janning 01, DEN
47.43
01DEN
47.43
PB
  
Annika Nordtug
Annika Nordtug 02, DEN
54.78
02DEN
54.78
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
57.99
00DEN
57.99
PB
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
58.37
89DEN
58.37
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
59.01
00DEN
59.01
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
59.04
00DEN
59.04
PB
  
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
59.34
99DEN
59.34
  
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
59.41
99DEN
59.41
PB
  
Cornelia Slej
Cornelia Slej 99, DEN
1:03.09
99DEN
1:03.09
  
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
1:03.09
99DEN
1:03.09
PB
  
Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
1:04.31
00DEN
1:04.31
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
1:41.49
03DEN
1:41.49
  
Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
1:41.93
03DEN
1:41.93
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
1:44.34
03DEN
1:44.34
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
1:45.86
03DEN
1:45.86
SB
  
Jana Mittún
Jana Mittún 03, DEN
1:46.34
03DEN
1:46.34
PB
  
Kamille D. Andersen
Kamille D. Andersen 03, DEN
1:46.61
03DEN
1:46.61
  
Alma Søttrup
Alma Søttrup 03, DEN
1:48.23
03DEN
1:48.23
  
Rebekka Schaldemose
Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN
1:51.14
03DEN
1:51.14
PB
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
1:51.59
04DEN
1:51.59
PB
  
Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
1:52.67
03DEN
1:52.67
PB
  
Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst
Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst 04, DEN
1:52.83
04DEN
1:52.83
PB
  
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen 03, DEN
1:54.71
03DEN
1:54.71
PB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
1:55.86
03DEN
1:55.86
  
Klara Lind Toustrup
Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN
2:05.14
03DEN
2:05.14
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Maja Jönsson
2:18.26
Höörs IS
2:18.26
PB
  
9Almida Thörjesson
2:20.68
Kyrkhults SK
2:20.68
SB
  
9Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
2:21.41
IFK Helsingborg
2:21.41
SB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
2:18.40
01DEN
2:18.40
  
Caroline Vegeberg
Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN
2:19.31
98DEN
2:19.31
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
2:20.47
01DEN
2:20.47
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:20.73
02DEN
2:20.73
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
2:21.20
00DEN
2:21.20
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
2:21.21
02DEN
2:21.21
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
2:23.42
02DEN
2:23.42
PB
  
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
2:24.79
99DEN
2:24.79
PB
  
Cecilie Møller-Jensen
Cecilie Møller-Jensen 01, DEN
2:26.79
01DEN
2:26.79
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
2:27.68
01DEN
2:27.68
SB
  
Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
2:28.67
00DEN
2:28.67
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
2:28.88
02DEN
2:28.88
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
2:29.29
01DEN
2:29.29
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
2:30.59
01DEN
2:30.59
  
Mathilde Brüchle Kodal
Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 01, DEN
2:31.12
01DEN
2:31.12
  
Therese Helk Olesen
Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN
2:31.99
99DEN
2:31.99
  
Frida Uhrskov
Frida Uhrskov 01, DEN
2:32.65
01DEN
2:32.65
  
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 02, DEN
2:34.35
02DEN
2:34.35
PB
  
Sofie Froberg
Sofie Froberg 02, DEN
2:37.26
02DEN
2:37.26
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
2:41.75
99DEN
2:41.75
SB
  
Annika Nordtug
Annika Nordtug 02, DEN
3:19.02
02DEN
3:19.02
  
Final B
1Lovisa Ellström
2:20.06
IF Göta Karlstad
2:20.06
PB
  
1Emilia Rydensjö
2:25.04
Ärla IF
2:25.04
PB
  
1Lydia Håkansson
Lydia Håkansson 98, Östersunds GIF
2:34.10
Östersunds GIF
2:34.10
SB
  
4Vilma Hultström
2:21.59
Hammarby IF
2:21.59
SB
  
4Carolina Larson
2:27.93
Danderyds SK
2:27.93
PB
  
8Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
2:26.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:26.94
SB
  
Final C
1Paulina Wikemar
2:26.12
Mölndals AIK
2:26.12
PB
  
2Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
2:26.41
Göteborgs KIK
2:26.41
PB
  
6Lisa Fröberg
2:29.20
IFK Lidingö
2:29.20
PB
  
8Emilia Larson
2:34.41
Täby IS
2:34.41
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

7Therese Jansson
4:51.82
Ludvika FFI
4:51.82
PB
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
4:45.25
01DEN
4:45.25
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
4:49.46
03DEN
4:49.46
PB
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
4:52.11
97DEN
4:52.11
  
Mia Van Wagenen
Mia Van Wagenen 99, DEN
4:53.18
99DEN
4:53.18
PB
  
Kirsten Wiborg Jensen
Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 98, DEN
4:56.14
98DEN
4:56.14
SB
  
Isabella Sheldon
Isabella Sheldon 97, DEN
5:00.25
97DEN
5:00.25
PB
  
Amanda Gerner Amaloo
Amanda Gerner Amaloo 00, DEN
5:01.39
00DEN
5:01.39
  
Jana Mittún
Jana Mittún 03, DEN
5:07.19
03DEN
5:07.19
PB
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
5:07.37
03DEN
5:07.37
PB
  
Kamille D. Andersen
Kamille D. Andersen 03, DEN
5:15.34
03DEN
5:15.34
  
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen 03, DEN
5:17.23
03DEN
5:17.23
PB
  
Alma Søttrup
Alma Søttrup 03, DEN
5:17.87
03DEN
5:17.87
  
Therese Helk Olesen
Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN
5:21.18
99DEN
5:21.18
PB
  
Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
5:25.14
03DEN
5:25.14
PB
  
Ulrikke Juul Søeborg
Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 03, DEN
5:25.69
03DEN
5:25.69
PB
  
Kamilla Kajbæk
Kamilla Kajbæk 99, DEN
5:26.05
99DEN
5:26.05
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
5:33.57
99DEN
5:33.57
SB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
6:28.15
02DEN
6:28.15
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
6:38.00
02DEN
6:38.00
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
6:38.04
01DEN
6:38.04
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
6:41.69
01DEN
6:41.69
PB
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
6:44.87
01DEN
6:44.87
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
6:54.78
02DEN
6:54.78
PB
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
7:15.67
01DEN
7:15.67
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
7:19.48
01DEN
7:19.48
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
7:19.92
01DEN
7:19.92
PB
  
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 02, DEN
7:23.52
02DEN
7:23.52
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

7Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
9:54.98
Sävedalens AIK
9:54.98
=PB
  
Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR
9:58.62
92NOR
9:58.62
=PB
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
10:14.86
97DEN
10:14.86
PB
  
Amanda Gerner Amaloo
Amanda Gerner Amaloo 00, DEN
10:31.24
00DEN
10:31.24
PB
  
Isabella Sheldon
Isabella Sheldon 97, DEN
10:37.14
97DEN
10:37.14
PB
  
Kirsten Wiborg Jensen
Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 98, DEN
10:37.57
98DEN
10:37.57
SB
  
Sarah Bruun Nielsen
Sarah Bruun Nielsen 99, DEN
11:19.40
99DEN
11:19.40
  
Caroline Amalie Jensen
Caroline Amalie Jensen 99, DEN
11:43.73
99DEN
11:43.73
SB
  
Final B
1Anette Lundqvist
11:27.50
Falkenbergs IK
11:27.50
PB
  
1Maja Bakken
Maja Bakken 96, Hässelby
11:45.21
Hässelby SK
11:45.21
PB
  
2Jill Höstman
10:32.90
Ullevi FK
10:32.90
PB
  
6Klara Henriksson
10:44.86
Hässelby SK
10:44.86
SB
  
8Ebba Simensen
Ebba Simensen 97, Brännans FF
10:53.34
Brännans FF
10:53.34
PB
  
9Nelly Höglund
Nelly Höglund 98, Kvarnsveden
11:06.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11:06.59
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Erika Lindeblad
11:37.29
Kalmar SK
11:37.29
SB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
12.03
02DEN
12.03
  
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
12.24
02DEN
12.24
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
12.40
01DEN
12.40
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
12.75
01DEN
12.75
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
12.95
02DEN
12.95
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
13.37
02DEN
13.37
  
Mathilde Brüchle Kodal
Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 01, DEN
13.53
01DEN
13.53
PB
  
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev 02, DEN
13.92
02DEN
13.92
PB
  
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 02, DEN
14.10
02DEN
14.10
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
14.48
98DEN
14.48
  
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
14.73
98DEN
14.73
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
14.77
94DEN
14.77
  
Caroline G S Johansen
Caroline G S Johansen 98, DEN
16.09
98DEN
16.09
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
16.21
97DEN
16.21
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Martina Winberg
44.79
Mölndals AIK
44.79
PB
  
4Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
45.99
PB
  
4Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
47.01
Västerås FK
47.01
PB
  
6Ebba BerglinKA 2 IF
47.36
PB
  
Final B
2Kajsa ThorseliusBromma IF
48.79
PB
  
7Felicia Norrby-RydinIK Ymer
49.69
PB
  
7Emma Green-Blomroos
Emma Green-Blomroos 00, Göteborgs KIK
52.14
Göteborgs KIK
52.14
SB
  
Final C
1Sara Dahlén
48.03
IK Lerum FI
48.03
SB
  
3Lisa Brann VidénUllevi FK
50.27
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Malin Lindblom
1:05.53
Gefle IF
1:05.53
SB
  
Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
1:00.81
97NOR
1:00.81
PB
  
Vår Åsheim
Vår Åsheim 99, NOR
1:01.10
99NOR
1:01.10
=PB
  
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
1:04.90
99DEN
1:04.90
  
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
1:05.48
99DEN
1:05.48
  
Final C
5Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
1:04.52
Upsala IF
1:04.52
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Beatriz Ferrando
Beatriz Ferrando 86, ESP
1.70
86ESP
1.70
  
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.67
98DEN
1.67
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
1.62
03DEN
1.62
PB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.60
94DEN
1.60
  
Katharina S. Klausen
Katharina S. Klausen 01, DEN
1.59
01DEN
1.59
SB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.58
00DEN
1.58
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
1.56
99DEN
1.56
  
Alice Kirk Damsgaard
Alice Kirk Damsgaard 01, DEN
1.52
01DEN
1.52
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.51
99DEN
1.51
SB
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
1.49
00DEN
1.49
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
1.47
03DEN
1.47
  
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN
1.47
01DEN
1.47
  
Lise Pedersen
Lise Pedersen 99, DEN
1.45
99DEN
1.45
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
1.43
03DEN
1.43
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
1.43
00DEN
1.43
  
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang 03, DEN
1.38
03DEN
1.38
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
1.34
01DEN
1.34
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
1.34
02DEN
1.34
  
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen 04, DEN
1.33
04DEN
1.33
  
Emilie Ø. Larsen
Emilie Ø. Larsen 02, DEN
1.26
02DEN
1.26
  
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Smilla Duedam Ventrup 03, DEN
1.25
03DEN
1.25
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
1.25
03DEN
1.25
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.50
95DEN
3.50
=PB
  
Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.43
95DEN
3.43
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.25
00DEN
3.25
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.25
94DEN
3.25
  
Nicola Malling
Nicola Malling 01, DEN
3.22
01DEN
3.22
=PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.17
00DEN
3.17
  
Nicola Malling
Nicola Malling 01, DEN
3.05
01DEN
3.05
  
Maria Pico Kjeldsen
Maria Pico Kjeldsen 00, DEN
3.02
00DEN
3.02
PB
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
2.85
00DEN
2.85
SB
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
2.63
02DEN
2.63
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
2.63
02DEN
2.63
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
2.50
93DEN
2.50
  
Tine Hoffmann Nielsen
Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 00, DEN
2.22
00DEN
2.22
  
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang 03, DEN
2.13
03DEN
2.13
PB
  
Emma Guldager
Emma Guldager 01, DEN
2.10
01DEN
2.10
  
Anna Mosby Nielsen
Anna Mosby Nielsen 01, DEN
2.10
01DEN
2.10
  
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen 04, DEN
1.88
04DEN
1.88
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
1.88
04DEN
1.88
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.49
00DEN
5.49
–1.3
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
5.47
99DEN
5.47
–0.2 PB
  
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01, DEN
5.46w
01DEN
5.46w
+2.9
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.39
98DEN
5.39
+0.7
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.39w
02DEN
5.39w
+3.2
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
5.38
99DEN
5.38
+0.6
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
5.38w
00DEN
5.38w
+2.7
  
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
5.37
02DEN
5.37
+0.6 PB
  
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
5.35
01ISL
5.35
+1.7 PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.35w
97DEN
5.35w
+2.1
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.30
97DEN
5.30
0.0
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
5.28
00DEN
5.28
–0.1
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
5.27
00DEN
5.27
+1.8
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
5.24w
99DEN
5.24w
+2.5
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
5.21
00DEN
5.21
+0.5
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
5.21
00DEN
5.21
+1.2
  
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01, DEN
5.16
01DEN
5.16
0.0
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
5.16
99DEN
5.16
+1.0 SB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
5.16w
99DEN
5.16w
+2.2
  
Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
5.11
99DEN
5.11
+0.9
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.10
00DEN
5.10
+0.5
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.10
02DEN
5.10
+1.7
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
5.10
99DEN
5.10
+1.8
  
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
4.99
02DEN
4.99
+0.7
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
4.99
01DEN
4.99
+1.9
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
4.98
02DEN
4.98
+0.1
  
Helena S. Lang
Helena S. Lang 98, DEN
4.94
98DEN
4.94
+1.4 =SB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
4.92
99DEN
4.92
+1.7 PB
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
4.82
99DEN
4.82
+1.1 SB
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
4.79
02DEN
4.79
+1.0
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
4.75
95DEN
4.75
+1.5
  
Mathilde Weber Skorstensgaard
Mathilde Weber Skorstensgaard 01, DEN
4.64
01DEN
4.64
+0.8 PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
4.60
01DEN
4.60
+1.1
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 99, DEN
4.58
99DEN
4.58
+0.5 SB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
4.58
01DEN
4.58
+1.6
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
4.57
02DEN
4.57
+1.1 PB
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
4.50w
02DEN
4.50w
+2.3
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
4.43
02DEN
4.43
0.0
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
4.39
97DEN
4.39
+1.3 SB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
4.37w
00DEN
4.37w
+2.5
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
4.34
02DEN
4.34
+0.6
  
Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
4.33
02DEN
4.33
+0.4
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
4.19
02DEN
4.19
+0.2 PB
  
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 02, DEN
4.12
02DEN
4.12
+0.9
  
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
4.05
02DEN
4.05
+1.8 SB
  
Johanne Westergaard
Johanne Westergaard 02, DEN
4.03
02DEN
4.03
+1.2
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
4.02
00DEN
4.02
+1.0
  
Emilie Ø. Larsen
Emilie Ø. Larsen 02, DEN
3.90
02DEN
3.90
+0.9 PB
  
Tine Skindhøj
Tine Skindhøj 95, DEN
3.85
95DEN
3.85
–0.7 SB
  
Josephine K. Madsen
Josephine K. Madsen 02, DEN
3.27
02DEN
3.27
0.0 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
11.29w
00DEN
11.29w
+2.3
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
11.07
00DEN
11.07
+1.1
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
10.95
95DEN
10.95
–1.4
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
10.87w
99DEN
10.87w
+2.7
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
10.74w
99DEN
10.74w
+2.6
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
10.29
99DEN
10.29
–0.2 SB
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
9.75
97DEN
9.75
–0.6 SB
  
Sofie Froberg
Sofie Froberg 02, DEN
9.75w
02DEN
9.75w
+3.1
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
9.71
02DEN
9.71
+0.9 PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
9.65
01DEN
9.65
+1.2
  
Sofie Froberg
Sofie Froberg 02, DEN
9.52
02DEN
9.52
0.0 PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
9.50
01DEN
9.50
0.0 PB
  
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev 02, DEN
9.42
02DEN
9.42
+1.2 PB
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
9.22w
02DEN
9.22w
+3.7
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
8.88
02DEN
8.88
+2.0 PB
  
Johanne Westergaard
Johanne Westergaard 02, DEN
8.74
02DEN
8.74
+1.5 PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Klara Thers-Sonne
Klara Thers-Sonne 04, DEN
11.29
04DEN
11.29
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
10.98
03DEN
10.98
PB
  
Elin Niclasen
Elin Niclasen 03, DEN
10.47
03DEN
10.47
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
10.26
03DEN
10.26
  
Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst
Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst 04, DEN
9.90
04DEN
9.90
  
Josefine Bromerholm
Josefine Bromerholm 03, DEN
9.69
03DEN
9.69
PB
  
Kristianna S. Joensen
Kristianna S. Joensen 03, DEN
9.48
03DEN
9.48
  
Sara Flindt Grønning
Sara Flindt Grønning 03, DEN
8.25
03DEN
8.25
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
7.88
03DEN
7.88
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
7.16
04DEN
7.16
  
Ella Kreisby-Pedersen
Ella Kreisby-Pedersen 03, DEN
6.63
03DEN
6.63
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
50.69
91DEN
50.69
  
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
44.90
96DEN
44.90
  
Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
42.67
96DEN
42.67
  
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
41.77
95DEN
41.77
  
Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
41.03
99DEN
41.03
  
Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
37.79
99DEN
37.79
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
34.05
97DEN
34.05
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
30.43
98DEN
30.43
  
Anne Farum Kristensen
Anne Farum Kristensen 99, DEN
28.23
99DEN
28.23
  
Sofie Märcher
Sofie Märcher 00, DEN
24.15
00DEN
24.15
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Sofie Dahl
Sofie Dahl 97, DEN
49.37
97DEN
49.37
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
42.00
97DEN
42.00
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
36.52
98DEN
36.52
  
Maja C. Frederiksen
Maja C. Frederiksen 98, DEN
34.23
98DEN
34.23
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elina LanndalenIK Ymer
1.57
SB
  
1Julia PeterssonUllevi FK
1.57
PB
  
6Amanda Engman
1.67
Upsala IF
1.67
SB
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

5Alexia Lillhav
Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö
3.45
IFK Växjö
3.45
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Kval
1Ellen Tyni Bogdanoff
5.18
Nedre Soppero IK
5.18
+1.0 PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hansson
30.92
IF Göta Karlstad
30.92
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Emelie Eriksson
2:32.06
Säters IF
2:32.06
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
5:47.72
Sävedalens AIK
5:47.72
SB
  
1Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
5:51.20
Sävedalens AIK
5:51.20
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Kval
1Melina Holse
Melina Holse 99, Linköpings GIF
5.16
Linköpings GIF
5.16
+1.3 SB
  
1Lizzie Hager
5.12
Ullevi FK
5.12
+0.9 SB
  
4Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
5.58
+0.7 PB
  
8Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
5.46w
Göteborgs KIK
5.46w
+2.3
  
F16 Längd     
Kval
1Greta Deltin
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
+1.9 SB
  
1Agnes Nogueras
Agnes Nogueras 00, Göteborgs KIK
4.81
Göteborgs KIK
4.81
+1.7 PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Emma Jensen
2:32.36
Klippans FK
2:32.36
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Stina Gustavsson
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
PB
  
3Jelena Bodén
Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå AIK
11.75
Skellefteå AIK
11.75
PB
  
7Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
12.20
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
2Elise Karlsson TorstenssonSundsvalls FI
12.39
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
5Lina Hagberg
13.05
Turebergs FK
13.05
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.36
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
3Nina Jacobsson
12.34
Sundsvalls FI
12.34
SB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ella Darrell
47.57
IK Lerum FI
47.57
PB
  
2Isa Hausmann
47.61
Hammarby IF
47.61
PB
  
5Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
51.89
Sävedalens AIK
51.89
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

7Alice BevegårdBromma IF
5.28
+0.8 PB
  
9Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
5.25w
+2.6
  
Kval
2Tindra Honnér
4.93
Örgryte IS
4.93
+0.7 PB
  
2Hanna Lindé
4.87
Hammarby IF
4.87
+0.8 PB
  
8Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
5.19
0.0 PB
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Jonson
2:27.86
Mölndals AIK
2:27.86
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
4Nikki Anderberg
12.22
Öresund FK
12.22
PB
  
5Leticia BuchliTäby IS
12.35
PB
  
6Cindy Darrell
12.41
Ullevi FK
12.41
PB
  
7Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
12.51
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
3Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
12.86
Lidköpings IS
12.86
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Hedda Tellow
5.33w
Örgryte IS
5.33w
+3.4
  
5Ida PerssonIK Ymer
5.33
+2.0 PB
  
7Cindy Darrell
5.28w
Ullevi FK
5.28w
+2.5
  
8Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
5.23
+0.7 PB
  
9Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
5.15w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.15w
+3.5
  
Kval
1Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.85
+1.0 PB
  
2Klara Frih
5.18
Åsbro GoIF
5.18
0.0 PB
  
7Maria Radencrantz
5.03
0.0 PB