28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Tävlande: 31 (9+22)   Starter: 36 (9+27)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.10
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.07
  
3Mattias Green
2.04
Säffle FIK
2.04
PB
  
6Philip AnderssonSOK Träff
1.80
SB
  
7Simon AnderssonSOK Träff
1.75
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Thim
3.62
KFUM Arvika
3.62
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Markus Asplund
12.90
IF Göta Karlstad
12.90
+1.8 PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Åström
Elias Åström 02, KFUM Örebro
1.60
KFUM Örebro
1.60
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Aakre
5.36w
IF Göta Karlstad
5.36w
+3.8
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Maja Rogemyr
12.42w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.42w
  
2Ebba Gustavsson
13.02w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.02w
  
3Lovisa Ellström
13.06w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.06w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Lova Perman
2:24.36
IF Göta Karlstad
2:24.36
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Maja Rogemyr
13.85w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.85w
  
2Frida Johansson
15.07w
IF Göta Karlstad
15.07w
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Frida Johansson
5.59
IF Göta Karlstad
5.59
+1.3 SB
  
2Ebba Gustavsson
5.27w
IF Göta Karlstad
5.27w
+3.0
  
4Alice Eriksson
5.04
IF Göta Karlstad
5.04
+1.7 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Pettersson
10.99w
KFUM Örebro
10.99w
+2.7
  
2Alice Eriksson
10.88
IF Göta Karlstad
10.88
+1.9 PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elinor ForssanderUllevi FK
46.32
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Andersson
56.13
Råby-Rekarne FIF
56.13
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta Karlstad
51.06
  
2Martina Borgler
42.59
IF Göta Karlstad
42.59
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Jonna Uttman
15.75w
IF Göta Karlstad
15.75w
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Camilla Appel
12.15
IF Göta Karlstad
12.15
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Sara Forssell
33.62
Motala AIF
33.62
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
55.27
  
1Elin Blomkvist
27.91
IF Göta Karlstad
27.91
PB
  
1Mathilda Kyrk
26.71
Säffle FIK
26.71
PB
  
2Sara Forssell
54.14
Motala AIF
54.14
  
5Maja PerssonSK Bore
43.46
PB
  
7Josefine Andersson
38.85
IFK Kristinehamn
38.85
PB
  
8Jessica BillaSK Bore
37.63
PB
  
9Hanna Olsson
33.74
Säffle FIK
33.74
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Laurila
10.88
KFUM Arvika
10.88
PB