8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Sollentunavallen
Tävlande: 41 (22+19)   Starter: 44 (23+21)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12961293 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Adnan Taees Akkar
1:52.67
Eskilstuna FI
1:52.67
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:53.64
IK Akele
1:53.64
SB
  
3Björn Seifert
1:53.77
Upsala IF
1:53.77
SB
  
4Iyuel Ayele
1:53.99
Huddinge AIS
1:53.99
  
5Tim Sundström
1:54.45
Turebergs FK
1:54.45
SB
  
6Martin Hammar
1:54.77
Turebergs FK
1:54.77
  
7Ali Kanini
1:55.43
Ullevi FK
1:55.43
PB
  
M 1500 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Abdelfath Yassin
3:54.43
Gefle IF
3:54.43
PB
  
2Napoleon Solomon
3:54.46
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:54.46
SB
  
3Amanuel Gergis
3:54.66
Turebergs FK
3:54.66
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Benjamin Mullen
52.40
Turebergs FK
52.40
PB
  
2Anders Erlend Idås
Anders Erlend Idås 90, NOR
53.23
90NOR
53.23
SB
  
3Isak Andersson
53.48
Upsala IF
53.48
SB
  
4Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
53.57
PB
  
M Längd     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.64w
Västerås FK
7.64w
+3.3
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.58w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.58w
+3.2
  
3Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.28w
+4.1
  
4David SvenssonIFK Tumba
7.07w
+3.2
  
5Adam Stålberg
6.92w
Upsala IF
6.92w
+3.1
  
P17 Höjd     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Leo BergströmTäby IS
2.01
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.91
Hässelby SK
17.91
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
72.40
PB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
71.63
Hässelby SK
71.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
5 jun
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -1.9
1Irene Ekelund
24.00
Malmö AI
24.00
SB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.19
Spårvägens FK
24.19
SB
  
3Malin Ström
24.86
Bollnäs FIK
24.86
SB
  
K 800 m     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Isabella Andersson
2:12.62
Turebergs FK
2:12.62
PB
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
2:13.09
Hässelby SK
2:13.09
SB
  
3Vilma Jonsson
2:13.63
IFK Lidingö
2:13.63
SB
  
4Patricia Striner
2:13.92
Malmö AI
2:13.92
SB
  
5Astrid Rosvall
2:14.10
Hässelby SK
2:14.10
SB
  
K 1500 m     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lisa Öhberg
4:35.16
Hälle IF
4:35.16
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
1:00.89
93NOR
1:00.89
  
2Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.36
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.36
SB
  
K Längd     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Amanda Hansson
6.08
Hässelby SK
6.08
+2.0 PB
  
2Kaiza Karlén
5.98
KFUM Arvika
5.98
+1.4 SB
  
3Sara Kviberg
5.95w
Hässelby SK
5.95w
+2.1
  
4Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.93
0.0 SB
  
5Malin Skogström
5.73w
Hässelby SK
5.73w
+2.8
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
5 jun
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -2.1
1Amanda Hansson
13.73
Hässelby SK
13.73
  
Heat 2
5 jun Vind: -3.1
5 junVind: -3.1
1Amanda Hansson
13.72
Hässelby SK
13.72
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Sara Forssell
57.63
Motala AIF
57.63
PB
  
2Cecilia Larsson
56.89
IFK Växjö
56.89
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lina Hagberg
51.83
Turebergs FK
51.83
PB