15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Tävlande: 234 (121+113)   Starter: 236 (122+114)

Män
M 100 m     
16 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Jak Ali Harvey
Jak Ali Harvey 89, TUR
10.18
89TUR
10.18
  0.160
2Ben Youssef Meité
Ben Youssef Meité 86, CIV
10.25
86CIV
10.25
  0.140
3Daniel Bailey
Daniel Bailey 86, ANT
10.31
86ANT
10.31
  0.128
4Dentarius Locke
Dentarius Locke 89, USA
10.31
89USA
10.31
  0.156
5Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
10.31
89GBR
10.31
  0.124
6Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.60
96NOR
10.60
  0.159
7Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.83
IFK Umeå
10.83
  0.147
Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
DQ
90GBR
DQ
  
M 800 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:45.07
89KEN
1:45.07
  
2Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:45.23
92FRA
1:45.23
  
3Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:45.41
89POL
1:45.41
  
4David Rudisha
David Rudisha 88, KEN
1:45.69
88KEN
1:45.69
  
5Abubaker Haydar Abdalla
Abubaker Haydar Abdalla 96, QAT
1:46.10
96QAT
1:46.10
  
6Timothy Kitum
Timothy Kitum 94, KEN
1:46.96
94KEN
1:46.96
  
7Mohamed Aman
Mohamed Aman 94, ETH
1:47.00
94ETH
1:47.00
  
8Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:47.20
Spårvägens FK
1:47.20
  
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  pace 50.82 400m
Final B
16 jun
16 jun
1Yassine Hathat
Yassine Hathat 91, ALG
1:47.22
91ALG
1:47.22
  
2Mohamed Ahmed Hamada
Mohamed Ahmed Hamada 92, EGY
1:47.44
92EGY
1:47.44
  
3Jamal Al-Hayrani
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT
1:47.66
93QAT
1:47.66
  
4Luke Mathews
Luke Mathews 95, AUS
1:48.19
95AUS
1:48.19
  
5Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:48.44
F Stenungsunds FI
1:48.44
  
6Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:48.60
91DEN
1:48.60
SB
  
7Andreas Kramer
1:49.05
Sävedalens AIK
1:49.05
PB
  
8Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:49.59
96DEN
1:49.59
SB
  
9William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
1:50.51
Spårvägens FK
1:50.51
SB
  
10Johan Eriksson
1:51.03
Turebergs FK
1:51.03
SB
  
Erik MartinssonGefle IF
DNF
  pace 52.61 400m
M 5000 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Ibrahim Jeilan
Ibrahim Jeilan 89, ETH
13:03.22
89ETH
13:03.22
PB
  
2Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
13:03.66
97ETH
13:03.66
  
3Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
13:05.54
94ETH
13:05.54
  
4Yigrem Demelash
Yigrem Demelash 94, ETH
13:05.64
94ETH
13:05.64
SB
  
5Yenew Alamirew
Yenew Alamirew 90, ETH
13:11.88
90ETH
13:11.88
  
6Solomon Berihu
Solomon Berihu 99, ETH
13:12.67
99ETH
13:12.67
PB
  
7Hayle Ibrahimov
Hayle Ibrahimov 90, AZE
13:16.69
90AZE
13:16.69
  
8Getaneh Tamire
Getaneh Tamire 94, ETH
13:20.38
94ETH
13:20.38
  
9Morhad Amdouni
Morhad Amdouni 88, FRA
13:22.64
88FRA
13:22.64
SB
  
10Zersenay Tadese
Zersenay Tadese 82, ERI
13:26.23
82ERI
13:26.23
SB
  
11Zelalem Bacha
Zelalem Bacha 88, BRN
13:28.53
88BRN
13:28.53
SB
  
12Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
13:34.29
87FRA
13:34.29
PB
  
13Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL
13:52.11
90BEL
13:52.11
SB
  
14Brett Robinson
Brett Robinson 91, AUS
13:58.84
91AUS
13:58.84
  
Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
DNF
89NOR
DNF
  
Imane Merga
Imane Merga 88, ETH
DNF
88ETH
DNF
  
Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  pace 2:35.73 1000m
Vincent Rono
Vincent Rono 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 5:14.30 2000m 7:54.43 3000m
M 400 m häck     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Javier Culson
Javier Culson 84, PUR
49.43
84PUR
49.43
  0.184
2Kerron Clement
Kerron Clement 85, USA
49.87
85USA
49.87
  0.150
3Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
49.89
94POL
49.89
  0.163
4LJ van Zyl
LJ van Zyl 85, RSA
50.21
85RSA
50.21
  0.159
5Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 90, KEN
51.14
90KEN
51.14
  0.159
6Jonathan Carbe
53.37
Örgryte IS
53.37
  0.157
Michael Tinsley
Michael Tinsley 84, USA
DNF
84USA
DNF
  0.154
Bershawn Jackson
Bershawn Jackson 83, USA
DQ
83USA
DQ
  
M Stav     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.73
86FRA
5.73
  
2Shawnacy Barber
Shawnacy Barber 94, CAN
5.65
94CAN
5.65
  
3Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents 86, LAT
5.50
86LAT
5.50
  
4Stanley Joseph
Stanley Joseph 91, FRA
5.50
91FRA
5.50
  
5Melker Svärd JacobssonMalmö AI
5.50
  
6Huang Bokai 
Huang Bokai  96, CHN
5.50
96CHN
5.50
=PB
  
7Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.35
86GRE
5.35
  
8Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.35
89POL
5.35
  
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
NH
89DEN
NH
  
5.355.505.655.735.80
Lavillenie--xxoxoxxx
Barberoxoxxoxxx
Ārentsooxxx
Josephxoxoxxx
Svärd Jacobssonoxxoxxx
Huang Bokaixoxxoxxx
Filippídisoxxx
Wojciechowskixxoxxx
Jørgensenxxx
M Tresteg     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
17.59
90USA
17.59
–0.6
  
2Troy Doris
Troy Doris 89, GUY
16.70
89GUY
16.70
–0.4
  
3Chris Carter
Chris Carter 89, USA
16.52
89USA
16.52
0.0
  
4Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.39
90USA
16.39
  
5Tosin Oke
Tosin Oke 80, NGR
16.30
80NGR
16.30
–0.2
  
6Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, CUB
16.29
85CUB
16.29
–0.3
  
7Omar Craddock
Omar Craddock 91, USA
16.29
91USA
16.29
–0.4
  
8Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
15.75
92ESP
15.75
  
Taylor16.70
-0.5
17.24
-0.3
17.06
-0.4
17.27
-0.4
17.59
-0.6
Doris16.32
-0.5
16.55
-0.3
16.39
-0.3
16.70
-0.4
16.59
-0.6
x
-0.3
Carter16.21
-0.5
16.37
-0.2
16.52x
-0.3
x
-0.1
16.13
-0.9
Benard16.20
-0.5
16.34
+0.1
16.3916.39
-0.5
16.37
-0.8
x
-0.4
Oke15.95
-0.2
16.30
-0.2
16.27
Copello16.01
-0.2
16.29
-0.3
16.13
-0.6
Craddock16.29
-0.4
xx
-0.6
Torrijos14.34
-0.7
15.36
+0.3
15.75
M Diskus     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
63.47
Spårvägens FK
63.47
  
2Mauricio Ortega
Mauricio Ortega 94, COL
61.38
94COL
61.38
  
3Benn Harradine
60.85
Hammarby IF
60.85
  
4Niklas Arrhenius
60.16
Spårvägens FK
60.16
  
5Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
60.00
95NOR
60.00
  
6Simon Pettersson
57.44
Upsala IF
57.44
  
Ståhlxxx59.0563.47x
Ortegax61.38x57.8457.13x
Harradine60.8558.2358.26xx60.07
Arrhenius56.09x55.3958.2959.9960.16
Skagestadxx58.0060.00x57.84
Petterssonxxx56.7255.9357.44
M Spjut     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
85.89
91GER
85.89
  
2Julius Yego
Julius Yego 89, KEN
83.09
89KEN
83.09
  
3Ryohei Arai
Ryohei Arai 91, JPN
82.24
91JPN
82.24
  
4Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
79.71
93TTO
79.71
  
5Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
79.11
83CZE
79.11
  
6Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
78.97
F Bålsta IK
78.97
  
7Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
78.16
90CZE
78.16
  
8Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
76.49
92POL
76.49
  
Ihab Abdelrahman
Ihab Abdelrahman 89, EGY
86.00DQ
89EGY
86.00DQ
  
Röhlerx80.8485.8983.85x84.11
Yego79.7376.6383.0980.4380.0782.65
Araix81.5682.24xx81.28
Walcott79.71x75.98
Veselýx79.1178.48
Amb77.5378.9777.35
Vadlejch78.16x77.77
Krukowskix72.5376.49
Abdelrahmanxx86.0079.3882.0581.96
M 4x100 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Turkiet 
Turkiet  
38.76
TUR
38.76
  0.144
  Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, İzzet Safer, Ramil Guliyev
2Finland 
Finland  
39.42
FIN
39.42
NU23R NU20R
  0.172
  Eetu Rantala, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki
3 
39.71
39.71
  0.125
  Emil von Barth  96, Austin Hamilton  97, Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Johan Wissman  82
4 
40.12
40.12
  0.200
  Gustav Kjell  96, Christopher Brusenback  93, Jacob Ewertzh  95, Patrik Andersson  91
5Norge 
Norge  
40.38
NOR
40.38
  0.143
  Michael Rosenberg, Håkon Morken, Jonathan Quarcoo, Mathias Hove Johansen
6Rumänien 
Rumänien  
40.56
ROU
40.56
  0.134
  Ioan Andrei Melnicescu, Ionut Andrei Neagoe, Petre Rezmives, Catalin Campeanu
M Nationell 100 m     
16 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu 85, ROU
10.56
85ROU
10.56
  0.146
2Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives 97, ROU
10.69
97ROU
10.69
  0.146
3Jacob Ewertzh
10.82
Hammarby IF
10.82
  0.145
4Gustav Kjell
10.86
Turebergs FK
10.86
  0.181
5Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.87
93NOR
10.87
  0.128
6Christopher Brusenback
10.89
Spårvägens FK
10.89
  0.188
Final B
16 jun Vind: -1.3
16 junVind: -1.3
1Ioan Andrei Melnicescu
Ioan Andrei Melnicescu 96, ROU
10.88
96ROU
10.88
  0.174
2Desmond Rogo
11.05
Hammarby IF
11.05
PB
  0.172
M Nationell 800 m     
Final C
16 jun
16 jun
1Björn Seifert
1:51.89
Upsala IF
1:51.89
SB
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:51.96
IK Akele
1:51.96
SB
  
3Anton Persson
1:53.99
Hässelby SK
1:53.99
PB
  
4Iyuel Ayele
1:54.10
Huddinge AIS
1:54.10
  
5Joel Norling
1:55.17
Turebergs FK
1:55.17
PB
  
6Mattias Claesson
1:58.49
Hässelby SK
1:58.49
SB
  
Christoffer AhlHammarby IF
DNF
  
M Nationell 400 m häck     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Eric Cray
Eric Cray 88, PHI
51.17
88PHI
51.17
  0.154
3Benjamin Mullen
53.31
Turebergs FK
53.31
  0.191
Final B
16 jun
16 jun
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
52.97
PB
  0.164
4Erik Lindahl
53.98
Ullevi FK
53.98
  0.142
M Nationell Höjd     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.11
Upsala IF
2.11
SB
  
2Mehdi Katib
1.99
Hammarby IF
1.99
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.99
  
4Fabian DelrydTäby IS
1.95
  
5Filip Björklund
1.95
Upsala IF
1.95
SB
  
1.901.951.992.032.062.112.14
Lundqvist-oooxoxoxxx
Katib--o-xxx
Samuelssonoxoxxoxxx
Delrydooxxx
Björklundoxoxxx
M Nationell Längd     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.39
95DEN
7.39
–0.6
  
2Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.33
82DEN
7.33
–0.2
  
3Jesper Hellström
6.98
Hässelby SK
6.98
–0.6 SB
  
4Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
6.91
Spårvägens FK
6.91
–1.1 SB
  
5Ritchie Moba
6.58
Hammarby IF
6.58
–1.0 SB
  
6Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
6.39
Spårvägens FK
6.39
–0.8 SB
  
Gabrielsen7.317.30
-0.8
x
-0.3
7.25
-1.0
x
-0.1
7.39
-0.6
Jensen7.00
-1.3
x
-0.2
x
-0.6
7.09
+1.0
7.33
-0.2
x
-0.7
Hellström6.98
-0.6
6.92
-0.3
x
-0.4
x
+0.1
x
-0.6
x
-0.2
Chiguerx
-0.3
6.86
-0.6
x
-0.2
6.71
-0.6
6.91
-1.1
x
-0.6
Moba6.58
-1.0
4.95
-0.4
6.43
-0.5
Bamanex
-1.1
x
-1.5
6.39
-0.8
x
-0.1
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
16 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.72
95GBR
22.72
SB
  0.116
2Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
22.81
85JAM
22.81
  0.144
3Desiree Henry
Desiree Henry 95, GBR
22.88
95GBR
22.88
PB
  0.141
4Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
23.29
88CIV
23.29
SB
  0.158
5Kimberly Hyacinthe
Kimberly Hyacinthe 89, CAN
23.43
89CAN
23.43
  0.139
6Margaret Adeoye
Margaret Adeoye 85, GBR
23.57
85GBR
23.57
SB
  0.145
7Charonda Williams
Charonda Williams 87, USA
23.68
87USA
23.68
  0.146
8Irene Ekelund
24.01
Malmö AI
24.01
  0.201
K 400 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Novlene Williams-Mills
Novlene Williams-Mills 82, JAM
52.29
82JAM
52.29
  0.178
2Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
52.46
84GBR
52.46
  0.211
3Libania Grenot
Libania Grenot 83, ITA
52.62
83ITA
52.62
  0.142
4Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies 94, GBR
52.71
94GBR
52.71
  0.187
5Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR
53.23
96GBR
53.23
  0.149
6Małgorzata Hołub
Małgorzata Hołub 92, POL
53.35
92POL
53.35
  0.186
7Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
55.47
  0.166
8Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
55.61
Hässelby SK
55.61
SB
  0.223
K 800 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Lovisa Lindh
2:00.81
Ullevi FK
2:00.81
  
2Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:01.33
90NOR
2:01.33
PB
  
3Alexandra Bell
Alexandra Bell 92, GBR
2:01.77
92GBR
2:01.77
  
4Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:01.77
90NOR
2:01.77
PB
  
5Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:01.83
90NOR
2:01.83
SB
  
6Florina Pierdevară
Florina Pierdevară 90, ROU
2:02.90
90ROU
2:02.90
  
7Anna Silvander
2:03.97
IFK Lidingö
2:03.97
  
8Hanna Hermansson
2:06.04
Turebergs FK
2:06.04
  
9Sofia Öberg
2:06.63
IFK Lidingö
2:06.63
SB
  
10Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN
2:14.94
92FIN
2:14.94
  
Elin Moraiti
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  pace 58.52 400m
K 1500 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
4:03.25
88POL
4:03.25
SB
  
2Meraf Bahta
4:04.37
Hälle IF
4:04.37
SB
  
3Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:04.37
97ETH
4:04.37
  
4Besu Sado
Besu Sado 96, ETH
4:04.89
96ETH
4:04.89
  
5Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:05.40
93GBR
4:05.40
  
6Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
4:05.88
89KEN
4:05.88
  
7Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
4:05.94
91GBR
4:05.94
  
8Dawit Seyaum
Dawit Seyaum 96, ETH
4:06.07
96ETH
4:06.07
  
9Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
4:06.99
92GER
4:06.99
PB
  
10Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
4:07.24
92NED
4:07.24
  
11Jenny Blundell
Jenny Blundell 94, AUS
4:07.84
94AUS
4:07.84
  
12Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:07.87
95POL
4:07.87
  
13Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:11.77
94ETH
4:11.77
  
14Betlehem Desalegn
Betlehem Desalegn 91, UAE
4:13.86
91UAE
4:13.86
  
15Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:17.42
91MAR
4:17.42
SB
  
Lydia Wafula
Lydia Wafula 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace 63.19 400m 2:10.23 800m
K 3000 m hinder     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Ruth Jebet
Ruth Jebet 96, BRN
9:08.37
96BRN
9:08.37
  
2Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
9:22.56
91KEN
9:22.56
  
3Genevieve LaCaze
Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS
9:23.19
89AUS
9:23.19
PB
  
4Sofia Assefa
Sofia Assefa 87, ETH
9:27.73
87ETH
9:27.73
  
5Madeline Hills
Madeline Hills 87, AUS
9:28.75
87AUS
9:28.75
  
6Habiba Ghribi
Habiba Ghribi 84, TUN
9:31.22
84TUN
9:31.22
SB
  
7Purity Kirui
Purity Kirui 91, KEN
9:31.26
91KEN
9:31.26
  
8Tigist Mekonen
Tigist Mekonen 97, BRN
9:31.84
97BRN
9:31.84
SB
  
9Sandra Eriksson
9:31.88
Hammarby IF
9:31.88
SB
  
10Stephanie Garcia
Stephanie Garcia 88, USA
9:35.89
88USA
9:35.89
SB
  
11Lydia Chepkurui
Lydia Chepkurui 84, KEN
9:37.89
84KEN
9:37.89
  
12Diana Martín
Diana Martín 81, ESP
9:41.23
81ESP
9:41.23
SB
  
13Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
9:46.72
  
14Fancy Cherotich
Fancy Cherotich 90, KEN
9:59.61
90KEN
9:59.61
  
15Amina Betiche
Amina Betiche 87, ALG
10:07.39
87ALG
10:07.39
SB
  
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 2:58.07 1000m
K 100 m häck     
16 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
12.66
92USA
12.66
  0.185
2Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
12.85
88USA
12.85
  0.145
3Queen Harrison
Queen Harrison 88, USA
12.87
88USA
12.87
  0.175
4Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
12.90
89BLR
12.90
  0.148
5Susanna KallurFalu IK
13.00
SB
  0.163
6Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.15
92NOR
13.15
  0.190
7Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.19
90BEL
13.19
  0.192
8Elin Westerlund
13.55
Spårvägens FK
13.55
  0.148
K Höjd     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.93
79ESP
1.93
SB
  
2Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.90
93ITA
1.90
  
3Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.90
86POL
1.90
  
4Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić 90, CRO
1.86
90CRO
1.86
  
5Sofie Skoog
1.86
IF Göta Karlstad
1.86
SB
  
6Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.81
84LCA
1.81
  
Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
NH
Trångsvikens IF
NH
  
Desirée Rossit
Desirée Rossit 94, ITA
NH
94ITA
NH
  
1.811.861.901.931.95
Beitiaooxoxor
Trostooxoxxx
Lićwinkoxooxxoxxx
Šimićooxxx
Skoogoxxoxxx
Spenceroxxx
Kinseyxxx
Rossitxxx
K Längd     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.90
90SRB
6.90
–0.3
  
2Brittney Reese
Brittney Reese 86, USA
6.88
86USA
6.88
–0.5
  
3Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
6.68
85USA
6.68
–0.8
  
4Brooke Stratton
Brooke Stratton 93, AUS
6.61
93AUS
6.61
–0.7
  
5Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.46
88GBR
6.46
–0.3
  
6Christabel Nettey
Christabel Nettey 91, CAN
6.45
91CAN
6.45
–0.9
  
7Ksenija Balta
Ksenija Balta 86, EST
6.43
86EST
6.43
–0.3
  
8Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.37
Spårvägens FK
6.37
–1.0
  
9Khaddi Sagnia
6.33
Ullevi FK
6.33
–0.4
  
Španović6.73
-0.6
6.90
-0.3
6.52
-0.5
x
-0.6
6.57
-0.4
Reese6.67
-0.6
x
-0.1
xx
-0.2
6.64
-0.1
6.88
-0.5
Bartoletta6.68
-0.8
6.33
-0.1
6.48
-0.7
6.45
-0.2
6.34
-0.3
x
Stratton6.43
-0.4
6.61
-0.7
6.52
-0.3
6.49
+0.1
6.59
-0.6
6.48
-0.5
Proctor6.32
-0.2
6.37
-1.0
6.46
-0.3
Nettey6.29
-0.3
6.26
-0.9
6.45
-0.9
Balta6.43
-0.3
6.34
-0.2
6.30
-0.7
Jarderx
-0.2
6.29
-0.5
6.37
-1.0
Sagniax
-0.8
6.33
-0.4
6.19
-0.5
K Diskus     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
68.32
90CRO
68.32
  
2Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
64.96
79FRA
64.96
SB
  
3Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
63.85
90CUB
63.85
  
4Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
59.88
91CUB
59.88
  
5Irina Rodrigues
Irina Rodrigues 91, POR
56.17
91POR
56.17
  
6Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
55.03
87GBR
55.03
  
7Julia Viberg
Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen
53.13
Spårvägens FK
53.13
  
8Fernanda Raquel Martins
Fernanda Raquel Martins 88, BRA
52.63
88BRA
52.63
  
Perković66.1165.44xx68.3267.26
Robert-Michon62.4363.2561.9063.4964.9664.70
Caballero63.24xx59.1263.85x
Pérez59.88xxxxx
Rodrigues54.2356.1753.38
Lally55.03x54.83
Viberg51.18x53.13
Martinsx52.63x
National Events K 100 m     
16 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.84
KFUM Örebro
11.84
  0.147
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
11.95
Spårvägens FK
11.95
  0.148
3Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.03
  0.137
4Nikki Sjöberg
12.16
Bollnäs FIK
12.16
  0.180
Final B
16 jun Vind: -0.1
16 junVind: -0.1
1Malin Ström
12.07
Bollnäs FIK
12.07
  0.134
2Jessica Östlund
12.17
Hässelby SK
12.17
SB
  0.136
3Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.21
  0.157
4Marie Sönnerfors
12.48
Spårvägens FK
12.48
  0.169
National Events K 100 m häck     
16 jun
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: -1.1
1Brianna Beahan
Brianna Beahan 91, AUS
13.54
91AUS
13.54
  0.128
2Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.57
89NOR
13.57
  0.127
3Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.91
  0.142
4Malin Skogström
13.92
Hässelby SK
13.92
SB
  0.133
5Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.10
KFUM Örebro
14.10
  0.118
6Linnéa Frobe
14.40
Täby IS
14.40
  0.174
7Emma Tuvesson
14.45
Hammarby IF
14.45
  0.147
8Jessica Samuelsson
15.24
Hässelby SK
15.24
  0.148
National Events K 400 m häck     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Sofia Johnsson
1:00.21
Hässelby SK
1:00.21
  0.169
2Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
1:00.29
93NOR
1:00.29
  0.161
3Johanna Dyremark
1:00.70
IFK Tumba
1:00.70
PB
  0.196
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:03.29
Lidköpings IS
1:03.29
SB
  0.137
National Events K 4x100 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1 
45.34
45.34
  0.168
 Gladys Bamane  89, Linnea Killander  93, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Elin Östlund  91
2 
46.05
46.05
  0.144
 Emilia Kjellberg  96, Jessica Östlund  93, Hanna Adriansson Nordberg  92, Malin Ström  86

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik