29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 19 (10+9)   Starter: 25 (14+11)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.84
=SB
  
2Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.86
SB
  
3David Sennung
6.87
Ullevi FK
6.87
  
4Artur Engström
7.09
Örgryte IS
7.09
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final C
3Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
23.61
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Marcus Bredberg
2:02.56
Mölndals AIK
2:02.56
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Levin
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
SB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
=PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.20
Mölndals AIK
8.20
  
Heat 1
1Anton Levin
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Elias Martinsson
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Teiffel
6.68
Mölndals AIK
6.68
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.04
IFK Helsingborg
8.04
PB
  
Heat 1
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.08
IFK Helsingborg
8.08
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Östlund
7.55
Hässelby SK
7.55
  
3Fatima Koné
8.02
Ullevi FK
8.02
PB
  
5Hanna Bergqvist
8.20
Örgryte IS
8.20
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alexandra Pekic
26.90
Örgryte IS
26.90
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Rogemyr
8.37
IF Göta Karlstad
8.37
  
2Emma Tuvesson
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
  
Heat 1
1Maja Rogemyr
8.34
IF Göta Karlstad
8.34
SB
  
2Emma Tuvesson
8.69
Hammarby IF
8.69
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Sara Skogman
9.02
Örgryte IS
9.02
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sabina Hedhag
11.04
IF Göta Karlstad
11.04
PB
  
2Sofie Hallman
10.78
Ullevi FK
10.78
SB