0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Tävlande: 72 (23+49)   Starter: 108 (35+73)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sulayman Bah
6.76
Ullevi FK
6.76
SB
  
2Gustav Kjell
6.85
Turebergs FK
6.85
SB
  
3Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.85
PB
  
4David Sennung
6.88
Ullevi FK
6.88
SB
  
5Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.98
96DEN
6.98
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Gustav Kjell
6.93
Turebergs FK
6.93
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Sulayman Bah
6.86
Ullevi FK
6.86
  
2Anton Levin
7.02
Malmö AI
7.02
SB
  
6Anton Levin
7.02
Malmö AI
7.02
=SB
  
Heat 4
28 jan
28 jan
1David Sennung
6.93
Ullevi FK
6.93
SB
  
Heat 5
28 jan
28 jan
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.88
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.78
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:52.85
96DEN
1:52.85
PB
  
2Joakim Andersson
1:52.96
IFK Trelleborg
1:52.96
PB
  
3Benjamin Åberg
1:55.46
Hälle IF
1:55.46
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.85
90DEN
7.85
SB
  
2Anton Levin
8.09
Malmö AI
8.09
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.86
90DEN
7.86
SB
  
2Anton Levin
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
  
M Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.20
97QAT
2.20
PB
  
2Simon Wiklund
2.00
IK Wilske
2.00
  
3Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.00
IFK Växjö
2.00
  
M Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.53
95NOR
5.53
PB
  
2Simon Assarsson
5.00
IFK Växjö
5.00
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund
Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.41
96NOR
7.41
PB
  
2Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.34
95DEN
7.34
SB
  
3Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.25
82DEN
7.25
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.62
88DEN
15.62
SB
  
2Mathias Ström
15.40
Örgryte IS
15.40
  
M Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.08
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.01
99DEN
7.01
PB
  
2Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
7.02
98DEN
7.02
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.93
98DEN
6.93
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Simon Wiklund
2.02
IK Wilske
2.02
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.11
PB
  
Petersson18.78x20.11xxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.56
Spårvägens FK
7.56
SB
  
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.58
93DEN
7.58
  
3Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
7.67
95DEN
7.67
PB
  
4Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.68
  
5Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.76
IFK Växjö
7.76
SB
  
6Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
7.89
95DEN
7.89
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.65
SB
  
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.85
Varbergs GIF
7.85
SB
  
3Lisa SkagerstenVarbergs GIF
7.95
  
4Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
7.99
Spårvägens FK
7.99
SB
  
5Malin Roth
8.02
Ullevi FK
8.02
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.67
Spårvägens FK
7.67
SB
  
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.76
IFK Helsingborg
7.76
PB
  
2Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
7.78
95DEN
7.78
SB
  
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.95
Hovslätts IK
7.95
SB
  
3Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
7.82
95DEN
7.82
SB
  
3Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
7.97
IFK Växjö
7.97
SB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.54
93DEN
7.54
PB
  
2Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.79
IFK Växjö
7.79
SB
  
Heat 4
28 jan
28 jan
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
7.69
95DEN
7.69
  
2Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
7.79
90NOR
7.79
SB
  
3Johanna Carlsson
7.82
IFK Helsingborg
7.82
SB
  
4Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
7.92
90DEN
7.92
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
24.07
87DEN
24.07
SB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
24.19
95DEN
24.19
SB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
24.81
93DEN
24.81
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
55.45
98DEN
55.45
  
K 800 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:04.28
94DEN
2:04.28
SB
  
2Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:08.14
90NOR
2:08.14
SB
  
3Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:09.79
99DEN
2:09.79
PB DUR-18
  
4Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:10.23
91DEN
2:10.23
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.49
95DEN
8.49
SB
  
2Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.51
95DEN
8.51
PB
  
3Johanna Carlsson
8.58
IFK Helsingborg
8.58
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.70
  
5Mari Klaup
8.79
Ullevi FK
8.79
  
6Erika Wärff
9.08
Malmö AI
9.08
  
7Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
9.13
87DEN
9.13
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Johanna Carlsson
8.56
IFK Helsingborg
8.56
PB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.60
PB
  
3Erika Wärff
8.98
Malmö AI
8.98
PB
  
4Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
9.03
87DEN
9.03
SB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.56
95DEN
8.56
SB
  
2Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.58
95DEN
8.58
PB
  
3Mari Klaup
8.74
Ullevi FK
8.74
=SB
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.89
Göteborgs KIK
8.89
  
5Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
9.06
94DEN
9.06
  
K Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.71
SB
  
2Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.71
95DEN
1.71
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lene Onsrud Retzius
Lene Onsrud Retzius 96, NOR
4.10
96NOR
4.10
SB
  
2Line Renée Jensen
Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN
4.00
92DEN
4.00
SB
  
3Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
3.90
86NOR
3.90
SB
  
4Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.70
95DEN
3.70
PB
  
5Karin Fisher
Karin Fisher 88, USA
3.70
88USA
3.70
=SB
  
6Ellen Olsson
3.70
Wärnamo SK
3.70
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR
6.03
95NOR
6.03
SB
  
2Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
6.00
95DEN
6.00
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
12.98
90NOR
12.98
SB
  
2Sofie Olsholt
Sofie Olsholt 96, NOR
12.53
96NOR
12.53
=PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
16.00
90DEN
16.00
SB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.77
IFK Helsingborg
7.77
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
7.81
Varbergs GIF
7.81
SB
  
3Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.93
Hovslätts IK
7.93
SB
  
4Lisa DahlströmHälle IF
7.98
SB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
8.97
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.80
Göteborgs KIK
1.80
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Emmy Smedberg
9.00
Malmö AI
9.00
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Erika Wärff
1.72
Malmö AI
1.72
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.01
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Axelina Johansson
16.55
Hovslätts IK
16.55
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
14.82
Malmö AI
14.82
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Filippa Sivnert
7.80
Öresund FK
7.80
PB