9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus
Tävlande: 113 (54+59)   Starter: 114 (55+59)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 12 - 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 - 13 mar
1Fredrik Samuelsson
5.622
Hässelby SK
5.622
SB
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
5.308
Huddinge AIS
5.308
SB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.273
KFUM Örebro
5.273
SB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
5.259
PB
  
5Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
5.106
PB
  
6Nicklas Karlsson
4.850
Finspångs AIK
4.850
PB
  
7Sebastian Skejø
Sebastian Skejø 91, DEN
4.782
91DEN
4.782
=PB
  
8Sebastian Skejø
Sebastian Skejø 91, DEN
4.782
91DEN
4.782
PB
  
8Oliwer Åstrand
4.600
Örgryte IS
4.600
=PB
  
9Erik Olsson
4.544
Örgryte IS
4.544
PB
  
10Kevin Fankl
4.440
Ullevi FK
4.440
SB
  
11Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
4.361
Hässelby SK
4.361
PB
  
12Moteba Mohamed
3.987
Hässelby SK
3.987
PB
  
Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
5.652
88NOR
5.652
SB
  
Artur EngströmÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Samuelsson7.157.157.267.2614.6714.671.941.948.208.204.444.442:54.082:54.08
Ekholm7.147.146.816.8112.0812.081.971.978.198.194.544.543:05.383:05.38
Carlsson7.317.316.706.7014.6714.051.851.858.928.925.045.042:59.742:59.74
Carlsson7.407.406.906.9010.8310.832.062.068.948.944.844.842:55.652:55.65
Lennartsson7.467.466.996.9911.1611.162.032.038.948.943.943.942:44.692:44.69
Karlsson7.497.496.366.3612.2912.291.851.858.728.724.044.042:52.712:52.71
Skejø7.446.0811.921.888.804.142:56.34
Skejø7.446.0811.921.888.804.142:56.34
Åstrand7.207.206.136.1310.351.851.858.432.742:44.73
Olsson7.566.7611.251.851.859.229.223.342:54.17
Fankl7.067.06NM13.471.828.554.242:55.82
Ohlson7.825.8313.7213.721.829.159.152.942:47.87
Mohamed7.586.716.7110.801.739.739.732.843:13.43
Rise7.386.846.8416.2616.262.002.008.608.604.644.642:45.262:45.26
Engström7.366.48NM
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 12 - 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 - 13 mar
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
5.453
PB
  
6 SWE P19 AT
2Jakob Samuelsson
5.038
Hässelby SK
5.038
PB
  
3Gabriel Rosshagen
4.727
Hässelby SK
4.727
PB
  
4Kevin Duvert
4.675
Turebergs FK
4.675
PB
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.527
PB
  
6Max Hejdenberg
4.428
Örgryte IS
4.428
PB
  
7Samuel Wiik
4.382
Örgryte IS
4.382
PB
  
8Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
4.366
PB
  
9Theodor Ahlström
4.243
IFK Växjö
4.243
PB
  
10Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
3.998
PB
  
11Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
3.801
PB
  
12Tobias Larsson
3.508
Örgryte IS
3.508
PB
  
Victor Koch
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Gustafsson7.216.6613.321.918.084.542:49.99
Samuelsson7.526.0615.141.888.994.743:00.53
Rosshagen7.576.4412.291.738.914.042:49.94
Duvert7.436.1011.301.918.943.642:49.95
Jacobsson7.406.1710.781.829.514.343:03.49
Hejdenberg7.426.309.101.918.643.343:05.22
Wiik7.386.179.631.768.903.042:45.30
Eickhoff7.406.2011.411.709.003.643:05.58
Ahlström7.695.7816.251.739.363.243:14.40
Wahlén Diederichsen7.386.208.281.858.722.743:22.79
Abrahamsson7.705.578.641.709.563.142:57.47
Larsson7.865.8511.431.6410.232.743:18.89
Koch7.276.29NM
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 12 - 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 - 13 mar
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.825
PB
  
2Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
4.559
PB
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
4.202
PB
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
4.094
PB
  
5Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
3.993
PB
  
6Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
3.979
GoIF Tjalve
3.979
PB
  
7Filip Anell
3.593
IK Ymer
3.593
PB
  
Victor HolmströmIF Skade
DNF
  
Markus LundborgUllevi FK
DNF
  
Söderström Eskonniemi7.184.046.438.461.731.7311.2411.242:14.932:14.93
Johansson7.207.202.742.746.536.538.591.851.8510.692:14.052:14.05
Bertilsson7.477.472.842.845.795.798.111.731.738.742:15.88
Nordström7.923.845.689.101.6411.542:20.93
Bengtsson7.337.332.842.845.418.721.649.372:15.63
Renz7.307.303.943.946.711:39.991.7610.332:10.772:10.77
Anell8.074.045.199.801.559.592:27.45
Holmström7.94NH5.0411.431.61
Lundborg7.642.742.74
P16 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 12 - 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 - 13 mar
1Simon Thor
4.819
IFK Märsta
4.819
PB
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
4.114
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
4.032
PB
  
4Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
3.951
KFUM Örebro
3.951
PB
  
5Felix Prins
3.866
Hammarby IF
3.866
PB
  
6Olof Ryberg
3.511
Örgryte IS
3.511
PB
  
7Tobias Carlryd
3.470
Örgryte IS
3.470
PB
  
Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
DNF
  
Carl BengtströmÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
William RydinUllevi FK
DNF
  
Thor7.824.346.196.198.921.9113.862:18.03
Stömne7.713.345.755.758.841.7310.242:19.03
Larsen Nilsson7.952.945.508.901.761.769.562:06.482:06.48
Johansson7.743.945.639.441.6710.182:27.75
Prins7.433.043.045.899.391.648.842:20.45
Ryberg8.112.342.345.579.701.731.7310.992:25.31
Carlryd7.882.442.445.649.361.731.737.432:25.26
Borgström7.913.145.209.77
Bengtström7.282.545.85
Rydin7.993.64
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 12 - 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 - 13 mar
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
4.216
GoIF Tjalve
4.216
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.018
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
3.642
IFK Märsta
3.642
PB
  
4Andreas Ehn
3.581
IK Ymer
3.581
PB
  
5Philip Ryding
3.381
IF Kville
3.381
PB
  
6Arvid Askensjö
3.292
IFK Lidingö
3.292
PB
  
7Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
3.052
PB
  
8Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
2.954
PB
  
Renz7.743.445.921.7011.521:35.69
Tinglöf7.873.445.241.7312.281:39.09
Duvert8.062.745.231.7311.861:39.68
Ehn7.702.342.345.601.761.769.531:42.02
Ryding8.092.445.211.709.101:41.07
Askensjö8.142.942.945.141.5210.251:41.57
Abrahamsson8.482.445.211.559.701:42.19
Edman Chrantz8.513.344.801.528.671:41.32
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Artur Engström
7.36
Örgryte IS
7.36
=PB
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
9Artur Engström
6.48
Örgryte IS
6.48
  
Engström6.48x5.01
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.40
=PB
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
7.49
Finspångs AIK
7.49
=SB
  
5Erik Olsson
7.56
Örgryte IS
7.56
PB
  
6Moteba Mohamed
7.58
Hässelby SK
7.58
SB
  
7Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
7.82
Hässelby SK
7.82
SB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Kevin Fankl
7.06
Ullevi FK
7.06
PB
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
7.14
Huddinge AIS
7.14
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.15
=PB
  
4Oliwer Åstrand
7.20
Örgryte IS
7.20
SB
  
5Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
7.31
KFUM Örebro
7.31
  
7Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
7.46
SB
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.26
  
2Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
6.99
=PB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.90
  
4Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
6.84
88NOR
6.84
=SB
  
5Fredrick Ekholm
6.81
Huddinge AIS
6.81
  
6Erik Olsson
6.76
Örgryte IS
6.76
SB
  
7Moteba Mohamed
6.71
Hässelby SK
6.71
=SB
  
8Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
6.70
KFUM Örebro
6.70
SB
  
10Nicklas Karlsson
6.36
Finspångs AIK
6.36
PB
  
11Oliwer Åstrand
6.13
Örgryte IS
6.13
SB
  
13Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
5.83
Hässelby SK
5.83
PB
  
Kevin FanklUllevi FK
NM
  
Samuelsson6.967.077.26
Lennartsson6.716.896.99
Carlsson6.886.90x
Rise6.76x6.84
Ekholm6.816.81x
Olsson6.626.616.76
Mohamed6.716.486.64
Carlsson6.456.356.70
Karlsson6.146.106.36
Åstrand6.066.026.13
Ohlson5.835.815.74
Fanklxxx
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
16.26
88NOR
16.26
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.67
Hässelby SK
14.67
=PB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
14.67
KFUM Örebro
14.67
PB
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
13.72
Hässelby SK
13.72
=PB
  
5Kevin Fankl
13.47
Ullevi FK
13.47
PB
  
6Nicklas Karlsson
12.29
Finspångs AIK
12.29
PB
  
7Fredrick Ekholm
12.08
Huddinge AIS
12.08
  
9Erik Olsson
11.25
Örgryte IS
11.25
  
10Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
11.16
=PB
  
11Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
10.83
  
12Moteba Mohamed
10.80
Hässelby SK
10.80
PB
  
13Oliwer Åstrand
10.35
Örgryte IS
10.35
PB
  
Rise15.6115.0616.26
Samuelsson14.0513.53x
Carlsson13.6713.9514.67
Ohlson13.72xx
Fankl12.9613.4712.90
Karlsson12.09x12.29
Ekholm11.0611.6612.08
Olsson10.8610.8811.25
Lennartsson10.6010.8011.16
Carlsson10.21x10.83
Mohamed10.4310.8010.61
Åstrandx9.7810.35
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.06
  
2Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
2.03
SB
  
3Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
2.00
88NOR
2.00
=SB
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
1.97
Huddinge AIS
1.97
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.94
  
7Erik Olsson
1.85
Örgryte IS
1.85
=SB
  
8Nicklas Karlsson
1.85
Finspångs AIK
1.85
  
9Oliwer Åstrand
1.85
Örgryte IS
1.85
SB
  
10Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
1.85
KFUM Örebro
1.85
SB
  
11Kevin Fankl
1.82
Ullevi FK
1.82
  
12Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
1.82
Hässelby SK
1.82
SB
  
13Moteba Mohamed
1.73
Hässelby SK
1.73
PB
  
1.61
1.97
1.67
2.00
1.70
2.03
1.73
2.06
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.91
1.94
Carlsson-
.
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Lennartsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Rise-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
Ekholm-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
Samuelsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Karlsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Åstrando
-
-
o
o
-
o
xo
xxx


Carlsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Fankl-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx



Ohlson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Mohamed-
xo
o
o
xxx






M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
2Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
8.92
KFUM Örebro
8.92
  
3Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
8.94
=SB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
8.94
=PB
  
5Erik Olsson
9.22
Örgryte IS
9.22
=PB
  
6Moteba Mohamed
9.73
Hässelby SK
9.73
=PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Fredrick Ekholm
8.19
Huddinge AIS
8.19
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.20
  
3Oliwer Åstrand
8.43
Örgryte IS
8.43
  
4Kevin Fankl
8.55
Ullevi FK
8.55
  
5Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
8.60
88NOR
8.60
SB
  
6Nicklas Karlsson
8.72
Finspångs AIK
8.72
PB
  
7Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
9.15
Hässelby SK
9.15
=PB
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.04
KFUM Örebro
5.04
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4.84
  
3Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
4.64
88NOR
4.64
=SB
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
4.54
Huddinge AIS
4.54
=SB
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.44
  
6Kevin Fankl
4.24
Ullevi FK
4.24
PB
  
8Nicklas Karlsson
4.04
Finspångs AIK
4.04
=SB
  
9Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
3.94
=PB
  
10Erik Olsson
3.34
Örgryte IS
3.34
  
11Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
2.94
Hässelby SK
2.94
SB
  
12Moteba Mohamed
2.84
Hässelby SK
2.84
PB
  
13Oliwer Åstrand
2.74
Örgryte IS
2.74
PB
  
2.54
3.84
2.74
3.94
2.84
4.04
2.94
4.14
3.04
4.24
3.14
4.34
3.34
4.44
3.44
4.54
3.54
4.64
3.64
4.74
3.74
4.84
Carlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
Carlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
Rise-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Ekholm-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
Samuelsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Fankl-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lennartsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Ohlsono
o
-
o
-
xxx





Mohamedxo
o
o
-
xxx






Åstrandxo
xo
xxx








M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Oliwer Åstrand
2:44.73
Örgryte IS
2:44.73
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
2:47.87
Hässelby SK
2:47.87
PB
  
3Erik Olsson
2:54.17
Örgryte IS
2:54.17
PB
  
4Kevin Fankl
2:55.82
Ullevi FK
2:55.82
SB
  
6Moteba Mohamed
3:13.43
Hässelby SK
3:13.43
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Daniel Lennartsson
2:44.69
Örgryte IS
2:44.69
PB
  
2Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
2:45.26
88NOR
2:45.26
SB
  
3Nicklas Karlsson
2:52.71
Finspångs AIK
2:52.71
SB
  
4Fredrik Samuelsson
2:54.08
Hässelby SK
2:54.08
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2:55.65
PB
  
6Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
2:59.74
KFUM Örebro
2:59.74
SB
  
7Fredrick Ekholm
3:05.38
Huddinge AIS
3:05.38
SB
  
P19 60 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne
Inne
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.21
SB
  
2Victor Koch
7.27
Örgryte IS
7.27
  
3Samuel Wiik
7.38
Örgryte IS
7.38
PB
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
7.40
  
5Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
7.40
  
6Max Hejdenberg
7.42
Örgryte IS
7.42
  
7Gabriel Rosshagen
7.57
Hässelby SK
7.57
PB
  
Final 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
7.38
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
7.43
Turebergs FK
7.43
PB
  
3Jakob Samuelsson
7.52
Hässelby SK
7.52
PB
  
4Theodor Ahlström
7.69
IFK Växjö
7.69
PB
  
5Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
7.70
PB
  
6Tobias Larsson
7.86
Örgryte IS
7.86
PB
  
P19 1000 m sjukamp (P19)    
Inne
Inne
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Gabriel Rosshagen
2:49.94
Hässelby SK
2:49.94
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
2:49.95
Turebergs FK
2:49.95
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
2:49.99
SB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
3:00.53
Hässelby SK
3:00.53
PB
  
5Robin Jacobsson
3:03.49
Ullevi FK
3:03.49
PB
  
6Max Hejdenberg
3:05.22
Örgryte IS
3:05.22
PB
  
Final 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Samuel Wiik
2:45.30
Örgryte IS
2:45.30
PB
  
2Axel Abrahamsson
2:57.47
Bromma IF
2:57.47
PB
  
3Nils Eickhoff
3:05.58
IK Ymer
3:05.58
PB
  
4Theodor Ahlström
3:14.40
IFK Växjö
3:14.40
PB
  
5Tobias Larsson
3:18.89
Örgryte IS
3:18.89
PB
  
6Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
3:22.79
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.08
  
1Gabriel Rosshagen
8.91
Hässelby SK
8.91
  
2Max Hejdenberg
8.64
Örgryte IS
8.64
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
8.94
Turebergs FK
8.94
PB
  
3Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
8.72
PB
  
3Theodor Ahlström
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
PB
  
4Samuel Wiik
8.90
Örgryte IS
8.90
PB
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
9.51
PB
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
8.99
Hässelby SK
8.99
PB
  
5Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.56
  
6Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
9.00
  
6Tobias Larsson
10.23
Örgryte IS
10.23
PB
  
P19 Höjd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Max Hejdenberg
1.91
Örgryte IS
1.91
PB
  
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.91
  
3Kevin Duvert
1.91
Turebergs FK
1.91
SB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
1.88
Hässelby SK
1.88
=PB
  
5Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
1.85
=PB
  
6Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.82
  
7Samuel Wiik
1.76
Örgryte IS
1.76
PB
  
8Gabriel Rosshagen
1.73
Hässelby SK
1.73
PB
  
9Theodor Ahlström
1.73
IFK Växjö
1.73
PB
  
10Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
1.70
PB
  
11Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
1.70
PB
  
12Tobias Larsson
1.64
Örgryte IS
1.64
PB
  
1.55
1.88
1.58
1.91
1.61
1.94
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
Hejdenberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Gustafsson-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Duvert-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Samuelsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
Wahlén Diederichsen-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Jacobsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Wiik-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Rosshagen-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx



Ahlström-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx



Eickhoffo
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx




Abrahamsson-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Larsson-
xo
xo
o
xxx






P19 Stav sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Jakob Samuelsson
4.74
Hässelby SK
4.74
=PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.54
PB
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.34
  
4Gabriel Rosshagen
4.04
Hässelby SK
4.04
PB
  
5Kevin Duvert
3.64
Turebergs FK
3.64
PB
  
5Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.64
  
7Max Hejdenberg
3.34
Örgryte IS
3.34
PB
  
8Theodor Ahlström
3.24
IFK Växjö
3.24
PB
  
9Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
3.14
PB
  
10Samuel Wiik
3.04
Örgryte IS
3.04
PB
  
11Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
2.74
PB
  
11Tobias Larsson
2.74
Örgryte IS
2.74
  
2.44
3.54
2.54
3.64
2.64
3.74
2.74
3.84
2.84
3.94
2.94
4.04
3.04
4.14
3.14
4.24
3.24
4.34
3.34
4.44
3.44
4.54
Samuelsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
Gustafsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
Jacobsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Rosshagen-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Duvert-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Eickhoff-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hejdenberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Ahlström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xxx
Abrahamsson-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Wiiko
o
o
xxo
xxo
xo
o
xxx



Wahlén Diederichsen-
-
xo
o
xxx






Larsson-
xo
-
o
xxx






P19 Längd sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.66
  
2Gabriel Rosshagen
6.44
Hässelby SK
6.44
PB
  
3Max Hejdenberg
6.30
Örgryte IS
6.30
SB
  
4Victor Koch
6.29
Örgryte IS
6.29
  
5Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
6.20
  
6Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
6.20
PB
  
7Samuel Wiik
6.17
Örgryte IS
6.17
PB
  
8Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
6.17
PB
  
9Kevin Duvert
6.10
Turebergs FK
6.10
=SB
  
10Jakob Samuelsson
6.06
Hässelby SK
6.06
=PB
  
11Tobias Larsson
5.85
Örgryte IS
5.85
  
12Theodor Ahlström
5.78
IFK Växjö
5.78
PB
  
13Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.57
  
Gustafsson6.296.666.64
Rosshagen5.886.246.44
Hejdenberg5.686.305.81
Koch6.29x5.77
Eickhoff5.846.206.12
Wahlén Diederichsen6.006.205.88
Wiik5.995.946.17
Jacobsson5.735.876.17
Duvertxx6.10
Samuelsson6.061.703.32
Larsson5.375.545.85
Ahlström5.785.52x
Abrahamssonx5.365.57
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) sjukamp (P19)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Theodor Ahlström
16.25
IFK Växjö
16.25
PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
15.14
Hässelby SK
15.14
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
13.32
PB
  
4Gabriel Rosshagen
12.29
Hässelby SK
12.29
  
5Tobias Larsson
11.43
Örgryte IS
11.43
=PB
  
6Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
11.41
=PB
  
7Kevin Duvert
11.30
Turebergs FK
11.30
PB
  
8Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
10.78
=PB
  
9Samuel Wiik
9.63
Örgryte IS
9.63
PB
  
10Max Hejdenberg
9.10
Örgryte IS
9.10
PB
  
11Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
8.64
PB
  
12Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
8.28
  
Ahlström16.25x15.66
Samuelsson14.83x15.14
Gustafsson12.2513.32x
Rosshagen11.6112.29x
Larssonx10.0711.43
Eickhoff11.4111.0210.62
Duvert10.4611.3010.49
Jacobsson10.7510.7810.12
Wiik9.639.099.07
Hejdenberg8.779.089.10
Abrahamsson8.438.648.03
Wahlén Diederichsen8.14x8.28
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
7.18
  
2Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
7.20
PB
  
3Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
7.30
GoIF Tjalve
7.30
PB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.33
PB
  
5Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
7.47
PB
  
Final 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Markus LundborgUllevi FK
7.64
PB
  
2Johan NordströmFalu IK
7.92
PB
  
3Victor HolmströmIF Skade
7.94
PB
  
4Filip AnellIK Ymer
8.07
PB
  
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Filip AnellIK Ymer
4.04
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.04
PB
  
3Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
3.94
GoIF Tjalve
3.94
PB
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.84
PB
  
5Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
2.84
PB
  
6Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
2.84
PB
  
7Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
2.74
PB
  
7Markus LundborgUllevi FK
2.74
  
Victor HolmströmIF Skade
NH
  
1.74
3.84
2.04
3.94
2.34
4.04
2.44
4.14
2.54
2.64
2.74
2.84
2.94
3.64
3.74
Anell-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Renz-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Nordström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Bertilsson-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Bengtsson-
o
o
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Johansson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Lundborg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Holmströmxxx










P17 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
6.71
GoIF Tjalve
6.71
  
2Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
6.53
=PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.43
  
4Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
5.79
=SB
  
5Johan NordströmFalu IK
5.68
PB
  
6Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
5.41
PB
  
7Filip AnellIK Ymer
5.19
PB
  
8Victor HolmströmIF Skade
5.04
PB
  
Renz6.176.456.71
Johansson5.846.326.53
Söderström Eskonniemi6.246.43x
Bertilsson5.79x5.78
Nordström5.435.535.68
Bengtsson5.165.414.83
Anell4.905.105.19
Holmström5.025.044.93
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.11
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
8.46
  
3Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
8.59
PB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
8.72
PB
  
5Johan NordströmFalu IK
9.10
PB
  
6Filip AnellIK Ymer
9.80
PB
  
7Victor HolmströmIF Skade
11.43
PB
  
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
1.85
=PB
  
2Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
1.76
GoIF Tjalve
1.76
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
1.73
=PB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
1.73
=PB
  
5Johan NordströmFalu IK
1.64
PB
  
6Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
1.64
PB
  
7Victor HolmströmIF Skade
1.61
PB
  
8Filip AnellIK Ymer
1.55
PB
  
1.40
1.76
1.46
1.79
1.49
1.82
1.52
1.85
1.55
1.88
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
Johansson-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Renz-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Bertilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Söderström Eskonniemi-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
o
Nordström-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Bengtssono
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Holmström-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Anello
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Johan NordströmFalu IK
11.54
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
11.24
=PB
  
3Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
10.69
PB
  
4Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
10.33
GoIF Tjalve
10.33
PB
  
5Filip AnellIK Ymer
9.59
PB
  
6Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
9.37
PB
  
7Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.74
PB
  
Nordström11.0111.5410.65
Söderström Eskonniemi11.1210.8411.24
Johansson10.59x10.69
Renzx10.33x
Anell9.599.109.34
Bengtsson9.058.619.37
Bertilsson8.037.648.74
P17 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, GoIF Tjalve
2:10.77
GoIF Tjalve
2:10.77
=PB
  
2Daniel Johansson
2:14.05
Ullevi FK
2:14.05
=PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
2:14.93
=PB
  
4Anton Bengtsson
2:15.63
Ullevi FK
2:15.63
PB
  
5Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
2:15.88
PB
  
6Johan Nordström
2:20.93
Falu IK
2:20.93
PB
  
7Filip Anell
2:27.45
IK Ymer
2:27.45
PB
  
P16 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Carl Bengtström
7.28
Örgryte IS
7.28
  
2Felix Prins
7.43
Hammarby IF
7.43
  
3Simon Thor
7.82
IFK Märsta
7.82
PB
  
4Tobias Carlryd
7.88
Örgryte IS
7.88
PB
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
7.95
PB
  
Final 1
12 mar
12 mar
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
7.71
PB
  
2Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
7.74
KFUM Örebro
7.74
PB
  
3Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
7.91
PB
  
4William Rydin
7.99
Ullevi FK
7.99
PB
  
5Olof Ryberg
8.11
Örgryte IS
8.11
PB
  
P16 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Simon Thor
4.34
IFK Märsta
4.34
  
2Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
3.94
KFUM Örebro
3.94
PB
  
3William Rydin
3.64
Ullevi FK
3.64
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
3.34
PB
  
5Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
3.14
  
6Felix Prins
3.04
Hammarby IF
3.04
PB
  
7Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
2.94
PB
  
8Carl Bengtström
2.54
Örgryte IS
2.54
PB
  
9Tobias Carlryd
2.44
Örgryte IS
2.44
=PB
  
10Olof Ryberg
2.34
Örgryte IS
2.34
=SB
  
2.14
3.24
2.24
3.34
2.34
3.44
2.44
3.54
2.54
3.64
2.64
3.74
2.74
3.84
2.84
3.94
2.94
4.04
3.04
4.24
3.14
4.34
Thor-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Rydin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
Stömne-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Borgström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
o
Prins-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Larsen Nilsson-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Bengtström-
-
-
o
o






Carlrydxo
o
xxo
o
xxx






Ryberg-
o
xxo
xxx







P16 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Simon Thor
6.19
IFK Märsta
6.19
PB
  
2Felix Prins
5.89
Hammarby IF
5.89
  
3Carl Bengtström
5.85
Örgryte IS
5.85
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
5.75
PB
  
5Tobias Carlryd
5.64
Örgryte IS
5.64
  
6Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
5.63
KFUM Örebro
5.63
  
7Olof Ryberg
5.57
Örgryte IS
5.57
PB
  
8Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.50
  
9Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
5.20
PB
  
Thor5.766.026.19
Prins5.865.895.88
Bengtström5.85
Stömne5.415.495.75
Carlryd5.645.605.42
Johansson5.565.635.58
Ryberg5.095.245.57
Larsen Nilsson5.095.50
Borgström4.604.975.20
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne
Inne
Final 1
13 mar
13 mar
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
8.84
PB
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
8.90
=PB
  
3Simon Thor
8.92
IFK Märsta
8.92
PB
  
4Tobias Carlryd
9.36
Örgryte IS
9.36
PB
  
5Felix Prins
9.39
Hammarby IF
9.39
  
6Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
9.44
KFUM Örebro
9.44
PB
  
7Olof Ryberg
9.70
Örgryte IS
9.70
PB
  
8Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
9.77
PB
  
P16 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Simon Thor
1.91
IFK Märsta
1.91
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
1.76
PB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.73
PB
  
4Tobias Carlryd
1.73
Örgryte IS
1.73
PB
  
4Olof Ryberg
1.73
Örgryte IS
1.73
PB
  
6Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
1.67
KFUM Örebro
1.67
PB
  
7Felix Prins
1.64
Hammarby IF
1.64
PB
  
1.46
1.82
1.51
1.85
1.55
1.88
1.58
1.91
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
Thor-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Larsen Nilsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Stömne-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx

Carlryd-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx

Ryberg-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Prinso
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx




P16 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Simon Thor
13.86
IFK Märsta
13.86
PB
  
2Olof Ryberg
10.99
Örgryte IS
10.99
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
10.24
PB
  
4Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
10.18
KFUM Örebro
10.18
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
9.56
PB
  
6Felix Prins
8.84
Hammarby IF
8.84
PB
  
7Tobias Carlryd
7.43
Örgryte IS
7.43
PB
  
Thor13.3613.86x
Ryberg10.99xx
Stömne9.5910.1610.24
Johanssonx9.9610.18
Larsen Nilsson9.259.569.05
Prins8.848.418.11
Carlryd7.437.197.31
P16 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:06.48
Örgryte IS
2:06.48
=PB
  
2Simon Thor
2:18.03
IFK Märsta
2:18.03
PB
  
3Philip Stömne
2:19.03
Valbo AIF
2:19.03
PB
  
4Felix Prins
2:20.45
Hammarby IF
2:20.45
PB
  
5Tobias Carlryd
2:25.26
Örgryte IS
2:25.26
PB
  
6Olof Ryberg
2:25.31
Örgryte IS
2:25.31
PB
  
7Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
2:27.75
KFUM Örebro
2:27.75
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
8.76
GoIF Tjalve
8.76
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.88
PB
  
3Philip Ryding
9.24
IF Kville
9.24
PB
  
4Andreas EhnIK Ymer
9.39
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
9.40
IFK Märsta
9.40
PB
  
6Arvid Askensjö
9.70
IFK Lidingö
9.70
PB
  
7Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.84
PB
  
8Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
10.70
PB
  
P15 60 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Andreas EhnIK Ymer
7.70
PB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
7.74
GoIF Tjalve
7.74
PB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.87
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
8.06
IFK Märsta
8.06
PB
  
5Philip Ryding
8.09
IF Kville
8.09
PB
  
6Arvid Askensjö
8.14
IFK Lidingö
8.14
PB
  
7Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
8.48
PB
  
8Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
8.51
PB
  
P15 Stav sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
3.44
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
3.44
GoIF Tjalve
3.44
PB
  
3Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
3.34
PB
  
4Arvid Askensjö
2.94
IFK Lidingö
2.94
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
2.74
IFK Märsta
2.74
PB
  
6Philip Ryding
2.44
IF Kville
2.44
  
7Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
2.44
PB
  
8Andreas EhnIK Ymer
2.34
=PB
  
1.84
2.94
1.94
3.04
2.04
3.14
2.14
3.24
2.24
3.34
2.34
3.44
2.44
3.54
2.54
2.64
2.74
2.84
Tinglöf-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Renz-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Edman Chrantz-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Askensjö-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Duvert-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Ryding-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx



Abrahamsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
x



Ehno
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx




P15 Längd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
5.92
GoIF Tjalve
5.92
  
2Andreas EhnIK Ymer
5.60
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
5.24
  
4Theodor Duvert
5.23
IFK Märsta
5.23
PB
  
5Philip Ryding
5.21
IF Kville
5.21
PB
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.21
PB
  
7Arvid Askensjö
5.14
IFK Lidingö
5.14
PB
  
8Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
4.80
PB
  
Renz5.015.485.92
Ehn5.505.585.60
Tinglöf5.24xx
Duvert5.235.215.12
Ryding5.21x5.12
Abrahamsson4.70x5.21
Askensjö5.144.994.97
Edman Chrantz4.684.624.80
P15 Höjd sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Andreas EhnIK Ymer
1.76
PB
  
2Theodor Duvert
1.73
IFK Märsta
1.73
=PB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
1.73
PB
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
1.70
GoIF Tjalve
1.70
PB
  
4Philip Ryding
1.70
IF Kville
1.70
  
6Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
1.55
PB
  
7Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
1.52
SB
  
8Arvid Askensjö
1.52
IFK Lidingö
1.52
PB
  
1.40
1.73
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.79
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
Ehn-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Duvert-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Tinglöf-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Renz-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ryding-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Abrahamsson-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Edman Chrantzo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Askensjöo
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx





P15 Kula (4.0 kg) sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
12.28
  
2Theodor Duvert
11.86
IFK Märsta
11.86
PB
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
11.52
GoIF Tjalve
11.52
PB
  
4Arvid Askensjö
10.25
IFK Lidingö
10.25
PB
  
5Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.70
PB
  
6Andreas EhnIK Ymer
9.53
PB
  
7Philip Ryding
9.10
IF Kville
9.10
PB
  
8Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
8.67
PB
  
Tinglöf11.8912.2812.00
Duvert10.699.9511.86
Renz11.1711.1711.52
Askensjö10.259.369.83
Abrahamsson9.209.529.70
Ehn8.999.539.53
Ryding9.058.989.10
Edman Chrantzx8.298.67
P15 600 m sjukamp (P15)    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
1:35.69
GoIF Tjalve
1:35.69
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
1:39.09
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
1:39.68
IFK Märsta
1:39.68
PB
  
4Philip Ryding
1:41.07
IF Kville
1:41.07
PB
  
5Oliver Edman Chrantz
1:41.32
Örgryte IS
1:41.32
PB
  
6Arvid Askensjö
1:41.57
IFK Lidingö
1:41.57
PB
  
7Andreas Ehn
1:42.02
IK Ymer
1:42.02
PB
  
8Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
1:42.19
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
4.143
PB
  
2Elin Westerlund
3.879
Spårvägens FK
3.879
PB
  
3Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
3.812
85DEN
3.812
  
4Malin Skogström
3.750
Hässelby SK
3.750
SB
  
5Lovisa Linde
3.681
Täby IS
3.681
PB
  
6Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
3.641
94DEN
3.641
PB
  
7Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
3.560
PB
  
8Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
3.451
SB
  
9Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
3.167
PB
  
10Lisa Piscator
3.155
IF Göta Karlstad
3.155
PB
  
11Emilia Stenström
3.142
Huddinge AIS
3.142
SB
  
12Wilma Nordkvist
2.929
IFK Helsingborg
2.929
=PB
  
13Eunice Eunice Nilsson
2.915
KFUM Örebro
2.915
  
14Julia Kanerva
2.839
IK Lerum FI
2.839
PB
  
16Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
2.615
=PB
  
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
DNF
Östersunds GIF
DNF
  
Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
DNF
  
Salming9.131.7613.165.732:19.79
Westerlund8.321.6410.075.912:30.83
Ejlersen8.961.7010.565.482:23.33
Skogström8.641.6111.095.622:31.06
Linde9.071.6411.114.902:16.69
Diekema Jensen9.721.7010.865.172:19.62
Rantzow8.901.619.515.572:32.26
Jäger Stenberg9.291.5211.185.582:35.41
Öberg8.901.529.185.262:47.92
Piscator9.251.618.304.902:37.77
Stenström9.921.5511.154.902:37.68
Nordkvist9.541.558.994.942:51.91
Eunice Nilsson9.801.559.485.045.042:54.10
Kanerva9.971.438.444.582:29.37
Olofsson-Hoffmann9.351.257.144.912:43.01
Nyman Wänseth9.061.7312.083.72DNF
Östervall8.731.7010.88NMDNF
F17     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
3.443
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.399
IFK Växjö
3.399
PB
  
3Judith Sjöman
3.377
Örgryte IS
3.377
PB
  
4Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
3.248
Spårvägens FK
3.248
PB
  
5Celina Reichardt
3.164
Spårvägens FK
3.164
PB
  
6Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
3.047
Linköpings GIF
3.047
PB
  
7Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
2.833
Linköpings GIF
2.833
PB
  
8Camilla Appel
2.617
IF Göta Karlstad
2.617
PB
  
9Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
2.568
PB
  
10Hanna Olsson
2.422
Säffle FIK
2.422
PB
  
11Linnea Åberg
1.898
IK Lerum FI
1.898
PB
  
Linn Kalderén
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
F16     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Erika Wärff
4.179
Malmö AI
4.179
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
3.984
PB
  
3Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
3.355
PB
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
3.271
KFUM Örebro
3.271
PB
  
5Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
3.082
Göteborgs KIK
3.082
PB
  
6Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
2.898
PB
  
7Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
2.892
KFUM Örebro
2.892
PB
  
8Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
2.696
PB
  
9Ebba Molinder
2.586
Mölndals AIK
2.586
PB
  
10Alva Vastersson
2.478
Varbergs GIF
2.478
PB
  
11Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
2.087
KFUM Örebro
2.087
PB
  
F15     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Klara Rådbo
3.585
Hammarby IF
3.585
PB
  
2Fanny Jansson
3.226
IFK Sunne
3.226
PB
  
3Feben Tewelde
3.162
Järvsö IF
3.162
PB
  
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
3.111
PB
  
5Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
3.082
Linköpings GIF
3.082
PB
  
6Hanna Wallmark
2.964
Bromma IF
2.964
PB
  
7Ella Darrell
2.922
IK Lerum FI
2.922
PB
  
8Mikaela Ekman
2.846
Täby IS
2.846
PB
  
9Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
2.844
PB
  
10Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
2.798
Upsala IF
2.798
PB
  
11Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2.717
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2.717
PB
  
12Angelina RydensjöÄrla IF
2.693
PB
  
13Alfrida Kilvik
2.652
IF Kville
2.652
PB
  
14Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
2.522
PB
  
15Linnea Pihl
2.484
IK Lerum FI
2.484
PB
  
16Hilda Gyldén
2.420
IF Kville
2.420
PB
  
17Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
2.160
PB
  
18Alma Åberg
1.142
IK Lerum FI
1.142
PB
  
Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Julia Kanerva
2:29.37
IK Lerum FI
2:29.37
PB
  
2Emilia Stenström
2:37.68
Huddinge AIS
2:37.68
SB
  
3Lisa Piscator
2:37.77
IF Göta Karlstad
2:37.77
PB
  
4Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
2:43.01
PB
  
5Amanda Öberg
2:47.92
IK Ymer
2:47.92
PB
  
6Wilma Nordkvist
2:51.91
IFK Helsingborg
2:51.91
PB
  
Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
DNS
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Lovisa Linde
2:16.69
Täby IS
2:16.69
PB
  
2Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
2:19.62
94DEN
2:19.62
  
3Bianca Salming
2:19.79
Täby IS
2:19.79
PB
  
4Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
2:23.33
85DEN
2:23.33
SB
  
5Elin Westerlund
2:30.83
Spårvägens FK
2:30.83
PB
  
6Malin Skogström
2:31.06
Hässelby SK
2:31.06
SB
  
7Emelie Rantzow
2:32.26
IK Ymer
2:32.26
PB
  
8Sofia Jäger Stenberg
2:35.41
Sundbybergs IK
2:35.41
SB
  
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
9.35
=PB
  
2Wilma Nordkvist
9.54
IFK Helsingborg
9.54
=PB
  
3Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
9.72
94DEN
9.72
  
4Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.92
  
5Julia KanervaIK Lerum FI
9.97
PB
  
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
9.06
Östersunds GIF
9.06
  
2Lovisa LindeTäby IS
9.07
=PB
  
3Bianca SalmingTäby IS
9.13
=PB
  
4Lisa Piscator
9.25
IF Göta Karlstad
9.25
  
5Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
9.29
  
Final C
13 mar
13 mar
1Elin Westerlund
8.32
Spårvägens FK
8.32
  
2Malin Skogström
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
8.73
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
8.90
PB
  
5Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.90
  
6Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
8.96
85DEN
8.96
=SB
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.76
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.73
Östersunds GIF
1.73
  
3Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
1.70
85DEN
1.70
  
4Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
1.70
  
4Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
1.70
94DEN
1.70
  
6Elin Westerlund
1.64
Spårvägens FK
1.64
=SB
  
7Lovisa LindeTäby IS
1.64
PB
  
8Malin Skogström
1.61
Hässelby SK
1.61
SB
  
9Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
1.61
SB
  
10Lisa Piscator
1.61
IF Göta Karlstad
1.61
PB
  
11Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.55
  
13Wilma Nordkvist
1.55
IFK Helsingborg
1.55
  
14Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
1.52
=SB
  
15Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
1.52
=PB
  
16Julia KanervaIK Lerum FI
1.43
PB
  
17Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
1.25
PB
  
1.22
1.55
1.25
1.58
1.28
1.61
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.70
1.40
1.73
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.79
1.49
1.52
Salming-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Nyman Wänseth-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Ejlersen-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Östervall-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Diekema Jensen-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Westerlund-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Linde-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Skogström-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Rantzow-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Piscator-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Stenström-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Nordkvist-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Jäger Stenberg-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Öberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Kanervao
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Olofsson-Hoffmanno
o
xxx








K Längd femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Elin Westerlund
5.91
Spårvägens FK
5.91
SB
  
2Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.73
  
3Malin Skogström
5.62
Hässelby SK
5.62
SB
  
4Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
5.58
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
5.57
  
6Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
5.48
85DEN
5.48
  
7Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
5.26
=SB
  
8Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
5.17
94DEN
5.17
SB
  
10Wilma Nordkvist
4.94
IFK Helsingborg
4.94
  
11Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
4.91
PB
  
12Lovisa LindeTäby IS
4.90
SB
  
13Lisa Piscator
4.90
IF Göta Karlstad
4.90
  
14Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.90
SB
  
15Julia KanervaIK Lerum FI
4.58
PB
  
16Emelie Nyman Wänseth
3.72
Östersunds GIF
3.72
  
Westerlund5.635.795.91
Salming5.245.735.66
Skogström5.155.625.23
Jäger Stenberg5.05x5.58
Rantzow5.573.935.51
Ejlersen5.415.485.47
Öberg5.195.165.26
Diekema Jensen5.144.715.17
Nordkvist4.762.024.94
Olofsson-Hoffmannx4.914.86
Linde4.904.904.84
Piscator4.904.904.81
Stenström4.834.90x
Kanervax4.58x
Nyman Wänseth3.72xx
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
13.16
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.08
Östersunds GIF
12.08
=PB
  
3Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
11.18
SB
  
4Emilia Stenström
11.15
Huddinge AIS
11.15
PB
  
5Lovisa Linde
11.11
Täby IS
11.11
  
6Malin Skogström
11.09
Hässelby SK
11.09
PB
  
7Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
10.88
PB
  
8Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
10.86
94DEN
10.86
PB
  
9Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
10.56
85DEN
10.56
  
10Elin Westerlund
10.07
Spårvägens FK
10.07
PB
  
11Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
9.51
PB
  
13Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
9.18
=PB
  
14Wilma Nordkvist
8.99
IFK Helsingborg
8.99
PB
  
15Julia KanervaIK Lerum FI
8.44
PB
  
16Lisa Piscator
8.30
IF Göta Karlstad
8.30
PB
  
17Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
7.14
PB
  
Salming13.16x12.37
Nyman Wänseth11.9111.9112.08
Jäger Stenberg10.4411.1810.41
Stenström10.9510.7911.15
Linde10.1710.5611.11
Skogström11.09x10.55
Östervall10.4610.2810.88
Diekema Jensenx10.5110.86
Ejlersen10.5610.119.97
Westerlund10.079.969.83
Rantzow8.409.51x
Öberg8.858.799.18
Nordkvistx8.998.64
Kanerva8.447.76x
Piscator8.018.308.19
Olofsson-Hoffmann7.047.107.14
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne
Inne
Final B
13 mar
13 mar
6Eunice Eunice Nilsson
9.80
KFUM Örebro
9.80
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
12Eunice Eunice Nilsson
1.55
KFUM Örebro
1.55
  
1.461.491.521.551.58
Eunice Nilssonooxxoxoxxx
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
12Eunice Eunice Nilsson
9.48
KFUM Örebro
9.48
  
Eunice Nilssonx9.48x
K Längd femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
9Eunice Eunice Nilsson
5.04
KFUM Örebro
5.04
  
Eunice Nilsson5.044.974.95
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne 13 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 13 mar
7Eunice Eunice Nilsson
2:54.10
KFUM Örebro
2:54.10
  
F17 600 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 mar
12 mar
1Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
1:42.31
Linköpings GIF
1:42.31
PB
  
2Linnea Åberg
1:57.59
IK Lerum FI
1:57.59
PB
  
3Hanna Olsson
2:03.13
Säffle FIK
2:03.13
PB
  
4Camilla Appel
2:06.36
IF Göta Karlstad
2:06.36
PB
  
5Wilma Eriksson
2:09.43
IK Ymer
2:09.43
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Celina Reichardt
1:40.69
Spårvägens FK
1:40.69
PB
  
2Judith Sjöman
1:44.16
Örgryte IS
1:44.16
PB
  
3Alma Kilpeläinen
1:47.70
Ljungby FIK
1:47.70
PB
  
4Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
1:52.48
Spårvägens FK
1:52.48
PB
  
5Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
1:55.63
Linköpings GIF
1:55.63
PB
  
6Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1:58.91
IFK Växjö
1:58.91
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 mar
12 mar
1Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
9.15
  
2Celina Reichardt
9.16
Spårvägens FK
9.16
PB
  
3Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
9.26
Spårvägens FK
9.26
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
9.41
IFK Växjö
9.41
PB
  
5Judith Sjöman
9.62
Örgryte IS
9.62
PB
  
6Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
9.82
Linköpings GIF
9.82
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
9.68
Linköpings GIF
9.68
PB
  
2Camilla Appel
10.10
IF Göta Karlstad
10.10
PB
  
3Linn Kalderén
10.13
Turebergs FK
10.13
PB
  
4Linnea Åberg
10.35
IK Lerum FI
10.35
PB
  
5Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
10.77
  
6Hanna Olsson
10.85
Säffle FIK
10.85
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.67
IFK Växjö
1.67
  
2Judith Sjöman
1.61
Örgryte IS
1.61
=PB
  
3Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
1.55
=PB
  
4Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
1.52
Spårvägens FK
1.52
  
5Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
1.49
SB
  
6Hanna Olsson
1.49
Säffle FIK
1.49
  
7Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
1.49
Linköpings GIF
1.49
  
8Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
1.40
Linköpings GIF
1.40
PB
  
9Celina Reichardt
1.37
Spårvägens FK
1.37
PB
  
10Camilla Appel
1.37
IF Göta Karlstad
1.37
PB
  
Linn KalderénTurebergs FK
NH
  
Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.70
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
Bergvall-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Sjöman-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Eriksson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Stens-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Kilpeläinen-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Olsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Wistfors-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Lindh-
o
o
o
xxx






Reichardt-
o
o
xxx







Appel-
o
xxo
xxx







Kalderénxxx










Åberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



F17 Längd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
5.31
  
2Judith Sjöman
5.27
Örgryte IS
5.27
=PB
  
3Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
4.95
Spårvägens FK
4.95
  
4Celina Reichardt
4.88
Spårvägens FK
4.88
  
5Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
4.86
IFK Växjö
4.86
SB
  
6Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
4.80
Linköpings GIF
4.80
PB
  
7Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
4.62
Linköpings GIF
4.62
PB
  
8Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
4.61
PB
  
9Camilla Appel
4.52
IF Göta Karlstad
4.52
SB
  
10Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
4.28
PB
  
11Hanna Olsson
3.99
Säffle FIK
3.99
PB
  
Kilpeläinen5.315.193.21
Sjöman4.965.075.27
Stens4.954.834.80
Reichardt4.882.734.83
Bergvallx4.364.86
Wistfors4.504.804.62
Lindh4.62xx
Eriksson4.304.374.61
Appelx3.054.52
Åberg4.284.244.24
Olsson3.783.993.96
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
13.40
IFK Växjö
13.40
  
2Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
11.73
  
3Camilla Appel
11.66
IF Göta Karlstad
11.66
  
4Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.36
Spårvägens FK
11.36
  
5Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
10.43
Linköpings GIF
10.43
  
6Hanna Olsson
9.99
Säffle FIK
9.99
PB
  
7Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
9.99
SB
  
8Celina Reichardt
9.28
Spårvägens FK
9.28
PB
  
9Judith Sjöman
9.24
Örgryte IS
9.24
  
10Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
8.30
Linköpings GIF
8.30
PB
  
11Linnea ÅbergIK Lerum FI
7.64
PB
  
Bergvall12.6013.4013.09
Kilpeläinen11.2111.2011.73
Appel10.9611.66x
Stens10.8010.8111.36
Lindh10.4310.4310.24
Olsson9.848.879.99
Eriksson9.739.439.99
Reichardt9.118.729.28
Sjöman9.14x9.24
Wistforsx8.248.30
Åberg7.526.967.64
F16 600 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 mar
12 mar
1Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
1:52.13
PB
  
2Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
1:54.79
KFUM Örebro
1:54.79
PB
  
3Alva Vastersson
1:58.62
Varbergs GIF
1:58.62
PB
  
4Ebba Molinder
2:06.72
Mölndals AIK
2:06.72
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Erika Wärff
1:42.99
Malmö AI
1:42.99
PB
  
2Lovisa Karlsson
1:46.68
Högby IF
1:46.68
PB
  
3Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
1:47.16
Göteborgs KIK
1:47.16
PB
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
1:47.73
KFUM Örebro
1:47.73
PB
  
5Emmy Smedberg
1:52.25
KA 2 IF
1:52.25
PB
  
6Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
1:57.61
PB
  
7Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
2:02.23
KFUM Örebro
2:02.23
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 mar
12 mar
1Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
9.38
Göteborgs KIK
9.38
PB
  
2Ebba Molinder
9.93
Mölndals AIK
9.93
PB
  
3Alva Vastersson
10.09
Varbergs GIF
10.09
PB
  
4Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
10.11
KFUM Örebro
10.11
PB
  
5Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
10.27
KFUM Örebro
10.27
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
8.63
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.80
PB
  
3Erika Wärff
8.84
Malmö AI
8.84
=PB
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
9.17
KFUM Örebro
9.17
PB
  
5Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
9.19
PB
  
6Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
10.05
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Erika Wärff
1.79
Malmö AI
1.79
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.70
  
3Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
1.61
KFUM Örebro
1.61
PB
  
4Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
1.58
KFUM Örebro
1.58
PB
  
5Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
1.52
=PB
  
6Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
1.46
Göteborgs KIK
1.46
PB
  
7Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
1.46
PB
  
8Ebba Molinder
1.43
Mölndals AIK
1.43
PB
  
9Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
1.43
KFUM Örebro
1.43
  
10Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
1.43
SB
  
11Alva VasterssonVarbergs GIF
1.37
PB
  
1.25
1.58
1.28
1.61
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
Wärff-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Karlsson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bodin-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Holmquist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Smedbergo
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Kjellander-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Hofströmo
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Molinder-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx



Löfholm-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Ripsweden-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Vastersson-
o
o
o
o
xxx





F16 Längd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.77
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
5.48
Malmö AI
5.48
PB
  
3Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
5.29
KFUM Örebro
5.29
  
4Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
5.17
PB
  
5Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
4.97
  
6Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
4.82
Göteborgs KIK
4.82
  
7Ebba Molinder
4.76
Mölndals AIK
4.76
  
8Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
4.72
PB
  
9Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
4.53
KFUM Örebro
4.53
PB
  
10Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
4.12
KFUM Örebro
4.12
PB
  
11Alva VasterssonVarbergs GIF
4.05
PB
  
Karlsson5.645.685.77
Wärff5.105.485.48
Holmquist5.235.29x
Smedberg3.725.174.99
Ripsweden4.894.974.76
Kjellander4.733.834.82
Molinder4.614.764.71
Hofström4.724.66x
Bodin4.434.354.53
Löfholm4.123.983.85
Vastersson3.654.053.58
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Erika Wärff
14.42
Malmö AI
14.42
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
12.78
PB
  
3Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
10.88
KFUM Örebro
10.88
PB
  
4Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
9.99
  
5Alva VasterssonVarbergs GIF
9.54
PB
  
6Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
9.34
Göteborgs KIK
9.34
PB
  
7Ebba Molinder
8.88
Mölndals AIK
8.88
PB
  
8Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
8.51
PB
  
9Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
7.69
KFUM Örebro
7.69
PB
  
10Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
7.11
PB
  
Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Wärff13.6212.8514.42
Karlsson12.4712.7812.67
Bodin9.549.9210.88
Smedberg9.999.30x
Vastersson9.029.049.54
Kjellander8.918.919.34
Molinder8.888.888.81
Ripsweden8.518.408.48
Holmquist7.697.61x
Hofström6.217.116.32
Löfholmxxx
F15 600 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 mar
12 mar
1Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1:39.68
Linköpings GIF
1:39.68
PB
  
2Angelina RydensjöÄrla IF
1:46.90
PB
  
3Linnea Pihl
1:49.47
IK Lerum FI
1:49.47
PB
  
4Alfrida Kilvik
1:51.11
IF Kville
1:51.11
PB
  
5Helena Cronstedt
1:51.27
Malmö AI
1:51.27
PB
  
6Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
1:51.41
Upsala IF
1:51.41
PB
  
7Hilda Gyldén
2:10.87
IF Kville
2:10.87
PB
  
8Alma Eriksson
2:15.87
IK Ymer
2:15.87
PB
  
9Alma Åberg
2:17.98
IK Lerum FI
2:17.98
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
1:46.16
PB
  
2Ella Darrell
1:48.61
IK Lerum FI
1:48.61
PB
  
3Fanny Jansson
1:52.21
IFK Sunne
1:52.21
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
1:53.29
Hammarby IF
1:53.29
PB
  
5Mikaela Ekman
1:54.56
Täby IS
1:54.56
PB
  
6Feben Tewelde
1:54.88
Järvsö IF
1:54.88
PB
  
7Hanna Wallmark
1:59.10
Bromma IF
1:59.10
PB
  
8Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:06.84
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:06.84
PB
  
9Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
2:19.40
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
12 mar
12 mar
1Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
9.09
PB
  
2Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.77
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.77
PB
  
3Linnea Pihl
10.28
IK Lerum FI
10.28
PB
  
4Hilda Gyldén
10.43
IF Kville
10.43
PB
  
5Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
10.77
PB
  
6Alma Åberg
12.65
IK Lerum FI
12.65
PB
  
Final B
12 mar
12 mar
1Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
9.26
  
2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
9.68
Linköpings GIF
9.68
PB
  
3Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
9.86
PB
  
4Mikaela EkmanTäby IS
9.86
PB
  
5Angelina RydensjöÄrla IF
10.15
PB
  
6Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
10.45
PB
  
Ebba Hager
DNS
IK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Final C
12 mar
12 mar
1Klara Rådbo
9.05
Hammarby IF
9.05
  
2Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
9.27
PB
  
3Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
9.44
Upsala IF
9.44
  
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
9.60
PB
  
5Feben Tewelde
9.67
Järvsö IF
9.67
PB
  
6Alfrida KilvikIF Kville
9.88
  
7Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
10.00
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Klara Rådbo
1.70
Hammarby IF
1.70
PB
  
1Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1.55
Linköpings GIF
1.55
PB
  
2Feben Tewelde
1.58
Järvsö IF
1.58
  
2Angelina RydensjöÄrla IF
1.46
PB
  
3Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
1.55
PB
  
3Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
PB
  
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
1.52
SB
  
4Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
1.43
PB
  
5Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
1.52
PB
  
5Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
1.37
PB
  
6Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
1.52
PB
  
6Linnea Pihl
1.34
IK Lerum FI
1.34
PB
  
7Hilda Gyldén
1.52
IF Kville
1.52
  
7Alfrida KilvikIF Kville
1.34
PB
  
8Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.49
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.49
SB
  
8Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
1.25
PB
  
9Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
1.46
PB
  
10Mikaela EkmanTäby IS
1.46
PB
  
Alma ÅbergIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.13
1.46
1.16
1.49
1.19
1.52
1.22
1.55
1.25
1.58
1.28
1.61
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.67
1.37
1.70
1.40
1.73
1.43
Rådbo-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Ivehammar-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Tewelde-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Rydensjö-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Cronstedt-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Wolwan-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Jonsson Lorentsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Andersdotter-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
Darrell-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Wallmark-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Pihl-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Gyldén-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Kilvik-
o
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Oltmans-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Lindbergo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Jansson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Ekman










Åberg-
xxx









F15 Längd     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Klara Rådbo
5.43
Hammarby IF
5.43
PB
  
2Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
5.27
  
3Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
5.11
PB
  
4Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
4.96
PB
  
5Feben Tewelde
4.82
Järvsö IF
4.82
SB
  
6Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
4.77
Linköpings GIF
4.77
PB
  
7Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
4.75
  
8Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.67
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.67
  
9Mikaela EkmanTäby IS
4.62
PB
  
10Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
4.61
PB
  
11Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
4.60
PB
  
12Hilda Gyldén
4.54
IF Kville
4.54
PB
  
13Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
4.46
Upsala IF
4.46
PB
  
14Alfrida KilvikIF Kville
4.42
PB
  
15Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
4.32
PB
  
16Alma Åberg
4.23
IK Lerum FI
4.23
PB
  
17Angelina RydensjöÄrla IF
4.18
PB
  
18Linnea Pihl
4.16
IK Lerum FI
4.16
PB
  
Rådbo4.895.405.43
Janssonx5.275.16
Jonsson Lorentsson4.69x5.11
Wallmark4.724.964.80
Tewelde4.514.824.81
Ivehammar4.734.674.77
Andersdotter4.48x4.75
Oltmans4.664.674.34
Ekman4.414.624.60
Cronstedt4.554.614.60
Darrell4.464.504.60
Gyldén4.334.544.30
Wolwanx4.224.46
Kilvik4.424.384.28
Erikssonx4.324.10
Åberg3.633.774.23
Rydensjö4.073.944.18
Pihl3.303.804.16
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 12 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 12 mar
1Feben Tewelde
11.40
Järvsö IF
11.40
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
10.78
Hammarby IF
10.78
PB
  
3Fanny Jansson
10.10
IFK Sunne
10.10
=PB
  
4Mikaela EkmanTäby IS
9.92
PB
  
5Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.76
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.76
PB
  
6Helena Cronstedt