27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 249 (126+123)   Starter: 256 (130+126)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.41
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.41
PB
  
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
22.64
PB
  
1Edom Abreham
22.72
Hässelby SK
22.72
PB
  
1Wilhelm Wegendal-RundströmTäby IS
23.64
PB
  
2Lion Martinez
22.43
Huddinge AIS
22.43
SB
  
2Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
22.98
PB
  
2Daniel Persson
Daniel Persson 90, KFUM Örebro
23.20w
KFUM Örebro
23.20w
  
3Erik Grundberg
22.48
Hammarby IF
22.48
PB
  
5Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
23.04
PB
  
6Maximus Fröjd
22.39
Ullevi FK
22.39
SB
  
6Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
22.77
Spårvägens FK
22.77
SB
  
7Sebastian LandströmIFK Lidingö
22.78
SB
  
8Johan Forsberg
22.82
Huddinge AIS
22.82
SB
  
9Isak Lindbom
22.97
Ullevi FK
22.97
SB
  
9Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
23.06
SB
  
2Michael Nyabako
22.41
IFK Helsingborg
22.41
PB
  
3Marcus Lidman
23.01
Hälle IF
23.01
PB
  
5Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
22.11
Västerås FK
22.11
PB
  
Martin Loftås Kåstad
Martin Loftås Kåstad 90, NOR
22.03
90NOR
22.03
=SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
23.32
Östersunds GIF
23.32
PB
  
2Victor Koch
22.42
Örgryte IS
22.42
PB
  
2Arvid Gustafsson
23.37
Upsala IF
23.37
PB
  
4James GaudielloMalmö AI
22.98
PB
  
5Marko Simic
22.41
Malmö AI
22.41
PB
  
5Markus Ögren
23.11
Hammarby IF
23.11
PB
  
6Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
23.13
Hammarby IF
23.13
PB
  
6Viggo Hahnsson
23.95
Örgryte IS
23.95
PB
  
7Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
24.04
IFK Växjö
24.04
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Martin JönssonIFK Lund
22.23
PB
  
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
22.60
PB
  
2Johan Stenlund
Johan Stenlund 99, Östersunds GIF
24.26
Östersunds GIF
24.26
PB
  
3Tarley Allison
22.46
Järvsö IF
22.46
PB
  
3Max Hejdenberg
23.08
Örgryte IS
23.08
PB
  
8Filip SjövallIFK Lund
22.12
PB
  
Heat ?
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
3Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
23.20
SB
  
4Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
23.40
Trollhättan FIK
23.40
SB
  
5Josef Åberg
23.42
Hälle IF
23.42
SB
  
7Tobias Nilsson
Tobias Nilsson 92, IFK Växjö
23.48
IFK Växjö
23.48
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Albert Nygren
36.83
Upsala IF
36.83
PB
  
2Ahmed Bahaa
35.88
Huddinge AIS
35.88
PB
  
2Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
37.01
Östersunds GIF
37.01
PB
  
3Carl Bengtström
36.09
Örgryte IS
36.09
PB
  
3Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 01, IFK Göteborg
37.69
IFK Göteborg
37.69
PB
  
Final B
2Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
37.34
PB
  
3Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
38.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
38.18
PB
  
4Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
38.70
Sävedalens AIK
38.70
PB
  
Final C
4Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
40.46
Lidköpings IS
40.46
PB
  
5Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
41.65
Ängelholms IF
41.65
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Johansson
2:04.64
Högbo GIF
2:04.64
PB
  
3Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
1:56.27
Trollhättan FIK
1:56.27
SB
  
3Jaouad Khamlichi
1:59.67
Tyresö FK
1:59.67
PB
  
4Ken Slättengren
1:58.45
Högby IF
1:58.45
SB
  
7Dennis Wikström-Roos
1:57.36
Skellefteå AIK
1:57.36
PB
  
7Andreas Davidsson
2:01.71
Högby IF
2:01.71
PB
  
8Joakim Eriksson
2:01.40
Spårvägens FK
2:01.40
SB
  
8Zack Rönngård
2:02.12
IFK Helsingborg
2:02.12
PB
  
5Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
1:51.14
Spårvägens FK
1:51.14
SB
  
Final B
1Erik Lagerlöf
1:57.81
IFK Lidingö
1:57.81
PB
  
2Tim Yngesjö
1:58.15
Nyköpings BIS
1:58.15
PB
  
3Rasmus Troell
1:58.63
Tyresö FK
1:58.63
PB
  
6Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
1:59.61
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.61
SB
  
Final C
1Abshir Awees
Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro
1:57.56
KFUM Örebro
1:57.56
SB
  
3Edwin Andersson
2:00.81
Hässelby SK
2:00.81
PB
  
4Oskar Rosenlund
2:00.92
Björnstorps IF
2:00.92
SB
  
5Gustav Nordling
2:01.64
Spårvägens FK
2:01.64
PB
  
9Jonatan Fridolfsson
1:55.77
Sävedalens AIK
1:55.77
PB
  
Heat ?
3Sebastian Johansson
2:02.82
KFUM Örebro
2:02.82
SB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

4Alexander Bucht
5:52.21
Sävedalens AIK
5:52.21
PB
  
Final B
2Simon Hjortmark
6:15.04
GoIF Tjalve
6:15.04
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Olof Silvander
9:40.97
IFK Lidingö
9:40.97
PB
  
9Olle Meijer
Olle Meijer 98, T Blekinge
9:21.36
Team Blekinge LF
9:21.36
PB
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen 99, NOR
14.51
99NOR
14.51
PB
  
M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
Eivind Kleven Hagen
Eivind Kleven Hagen 96, NOR
14.59
96NOR
14.59
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
6Andreas Almlöf
15.59
Hammarby IF
15.59
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Jomyr
4.00
Örgryte IS
4.00
SB
  
9Jonathan Jansson
4.50
Örgryte IS
4.50
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Fredrik Samuelsson
41.22
Hässelby SK
41.22
SB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
2Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
23.70
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
23.76
Hässelby SK
23.76
PB
  
3Eric Mårtensson
23.61
IFK Trelleborg
23.61
SB
  
3Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
23.86
KFUM Örebro
23.86
PB
  
4Chidozie Abika
22.81w
IF Kville
22.81w
  
5Andreas Movin
22.89w
IFK Lidingö
22.89w
  
7Fredrik Wall
23.78
Riviera FI
23.78
PB
  
P19 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
2:03.25
Spårvägens FK
2:03.25
PB
  
6Alexander Waerme
2:03.62
Ullevi FK
2:03.62
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
6Sebastian Gyllensten
15.23
IFK Växjö
15.23
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
15.48
Hässelby SK
15.48
SB
  
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Daniel Bolin
13.73
Ullevi FK
13.73
+0.2 PB
  
8Viktor Johansson
12.48w
Ullevi FK
12.48w
+2.1
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Jesper Arbinge
47.84
Huddinge AIS
47.84
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro
22.86
KFUM Örebro
22.86
PB
  
3Johan Brasch
23.47
Wärnamo SK
23.47
PB
  
3Love Nielsen
23.98
Hässelby SK
23.98
PB
  
4Karl David Nie
23.65
Hammarby IF
23.65
PB
  
6Samuel Wiik
23.73
Örgryte IS
23.73
PB
  
7Tobias Månsson
23.94
IFK Lidingö
23.94
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
6Fredrik Kihlblom
15.46
Huddinge AIS
15.46
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
6Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
16.21
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
1.81
SB
  
1Sebastian Häggström
1.72
Skellefteå AIK
1.72
PB
  
4Kevin Duvert
1.89
IFK Märsta
1.89
SB
  
5Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro
1.89
KFUM Örebro
1.89
PB
  
9Henry AnderssonKA 2 IF
1.81
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Henry AnderssonKA 2 IF
11.45w
+2.2
  
4Tobias Larsson
13.25
Falkenbergs IK
13.25
+1.5 PB
  
7Mikael Wallin
11.93w
+2.4
  
P16 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
23.25
PB
  
2Mattias Heinemann
23.45
IF Göta Karlstad
23.45
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
2Robin Gustafsson
14.53
Brattås CK
14.53
PB
  
5Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
15.71
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
2Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
15.17
PB
  
3Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
15.32
Västerviks IF
15.32
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.52
Sävedalens AIK
13.52
+0.3 PB
  
1Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
11.12
Östersunds GIF
11.12
–0.9 SB
  
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.88
+0.1 PB
  
8Johan NordströmFalu IK
11.69
–0.4 SB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

4Joel Magnusson
40.72
Karlskoga FI
40.72
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
4Felix Prins
11.52
Hammarby IF
11.52
PB
  
8Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
11.79
IFK Göteborg
11.79
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
6Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
12.53
Lidköpings IS
12.53
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
3Albin Andersson
12.00
IFK Lidingö
12.00
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nils Eriksson
2.55
PB
  
2Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
3.90
KFUM Örebro
3.90
PB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
3.23
Nyköpings BIS
3.23
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Erlandh
35.97
KFUM Örebro
35.97
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Krenauer
1.60
Mölndals AIK
1.60
PB
  
2Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Mälarhöjden
1.81
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.81
PB
  
7Hampus Barth
1.67
Laholm IF
1.67
PB
  
8Philip Ryding
1.67
IF Kville
1.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
2Linnea IvarssonIK Lerum FI
26.55
PB
  
3Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
26.04w
  
3Josefine Gabrielsson
26.66
GoIF Tjalve
26.66
SB
  
5Åsa Söderlund
26.33w
Ullevi FK
26.33w
  
6Hanna Bergqvist
26.92
Örgryte IS
26.92
PB
  
7Mia Stenvall
26.54w
Ullevi FK
26.54w
  
7Lina Hansson
27.11
Ullevi FK
27.11
PB
  
8Stina M JanssonGefle IF
27.43w
  
1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
25.99
PB
  
1Frida Hjorth
26.35
Säters IF
26.35
PB
  
2Rebecca ÖstergrenHuddinge AIS
27.31
PB
  
3Ella Sjöblom
26.74
Tyresö FK
26.74
PB
  
5Saga Fältenhag
27.55
Högbo GIF
27.55
PB
  
6Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
25.65
SB
  
9Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
25.48
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
25.39
SB
  
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
25.83
Göteborgs KIK
25.83
PB
  
1Klara Frih
27.17
Åsbro GoIF
27.17
PB
  
3Leticia BuchliTäby IS
27.35
PB
  
4Evelina Olsson
26.51
IK Orient
26.51
PB
  
4Olivia Stridh
27.39
Ystads IF
27.39
PB
  
5Elin Backlund
26.17
Marieby GIF
26.17
PB
  
5Cornelia Fernsten
27.40
KFUM Örebro
27.40
PB
  
7Rebecca Strand
26.73
Ullevi FK
26.73
PB
  
9Caroline Andersson
26.82w
IF Göta Karlstad
26.82w
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Lovisa Linde
26.01
Täby IS
26.01
SB
  
2Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
25.33
GoIF Tjalve
25.33
PB
  
2Isabelle Joelsson
26.42
IFK Växjö
26.42
PB
  
3Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
26.44
PB
  
3Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
27.03
Upsala IF
27.03
SB
  
4Nora Kajo
27.01
Malmö AI
27.01
PB
  
5Frida HogstrandTäby IS
25.70
SB
  
5Louise Ekman
26.55
Gefle IF
26.55
SB
  
5Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
26.57
PB
  
5Wilma Nordkvist
27.05
IFK Helsingborg
27.05
PB
  
6Alicia Efraimsson
Alicia Efraimsson 98, Göteborgs KIK
27.10
Göteborgs KIK
27.10
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

4Hilda Lindberg
42.01
Västerås FK
42.01
PB
  
5Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
41.05
PB
  
5Lovisa Bivstedt
42.34
Hässelby SK
42.34
SB
  
6Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
41.32
PB
  
7Gaël De Coninck
42.53
Sävedalens AIK
42.53
PB
  
8Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
42.54
Göteborgs KIK
42.54
PB
  
Final B
1Sara Lilja Vidlund
42.59
PB
  
2Anja Olsson
43.50
Malmö AI
43.50
PB
  
3Linnea Wijk
42.30
IK Lerum FI
42.30
PB
  
3Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
43.53
Sävedalens AIK
43.53
PB
  
4Cornelia Böhnke
44.33
Huddinge AIS
44.33
PB
  
Final C
2Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
44.09
Sävedalens AIK
44.09
PB
  
3Maria Ulfsparre
43.83
Hässelby SK
43.83
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erika Bergentz
Erika Bergentz 73, KFUM Örebro
2:16.83
KFUM Örebro
2:16.83
PB
  
2Stina Åberg
2:24.26
Hammarby IF
2:24.26
SB
  
3Rebecca Arnesson
2:24.93
IFK Växjö
2:24.93
SB
  
4Sophia Geirup
2:18.50
Ullevi FK
2:18.50
PB
  
5Emma Löfqvist
2:27.47
IK Akele
2:27.47
PB
  
6Annica Larsson
Annica Larsson 94, Östersunds GIF
2:27.93
Östersunds GIF
2:27.93
SB
  
7My Sänneskog
My Sänneskog 96, Helsingborg
2:20.38
IFK Helsingborg
2:20.38
PB
  
7Caroline Hjalmarsson
2:28.97
Hovslätts IK
2:28.97
SB
  
8Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
2:20.38
Sävedalens AIK
2:20.38
SB
  
Helena SILTBERG
2:15.09
Upsala IF
2:15.09
PB
  
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
2:15.19
00NOR
2:15.19
PB
  
Agnes Erlingsdóttir
Agnes Erlingsdóttir 90, ISL
2:15.60
90ISL
2:15.60
PB
  
Final B
1Lisa Öhberg
2:17.17
Hälle IF
2:17.17
SB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Gaël De Coninck
6:27.98
Sävedalens AIK
6:27.98
PB
  
5Elsa Wallenius
6:37.72
Västerås FK
6:37.72
PB
  
7Cornelia Alm
6:43.25
Täby IS
6:43.25
PB
  
Final B
1Moa Thorin
Moa Thorin 00, Örgryte
7:48.11
Örgryte IS
7:48.11
PB
  
5Emelie Eriksson
7:28.39
Säters IF
7:28.39
SB
  
7Alva Filipsson
7:37.79
PB
  
9Kristin Johnsson
7:46.72
IFK Helsingborg
7:46.72
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
14.60
SB
  
6Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
14.84
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
1.52
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Anonsen
11.70w
Gefle IF
11.70w
+3.3
  
1Sofie Hallman
11.02w
Ullevi FK
11.02w
+2.3
  
1Madeleine Rossi
10.85
Hammarby IF
10.85
+1.5 PB
  
9Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, Atleticum Växjö
11.93w
Atleticum Växjö SK
11.93w
+2.8
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Nikolina Nordkvist
26.45
IFK Helsingborg
26.45
PB
  
4Jenny Wingqvist
27.09
Hässelby SK
27.09
SB
  
5Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
27.32
SB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
4Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
14.65
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
5Jonna Lindéen
15.38
Kalmar SK
15.38
PB
  
6Linnéa Hård
15.41
Karlskoga FI
15.41
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
15.70
PB
  
5Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
16.04
SB
  
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Martina Appel
10.38
IF Göta Karlstad
10.38
–0.1 SB
  
3Elvira Richardsson
11.67
IFK Kristinehamn
11.67
–0.3 SB
  
5Matilde Andersson
11.36
Upsala IF
11.36
–0.1 PB
  
6Elsa Herlitz
11.30
Upsala IF
11.30
–0.3 SB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Claudia Payton
25.75
IF Göta Karlstad
25.75
PB
  
1Sofie Borssén
26.56
Kalmar SK
26.56
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
9Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
15.14
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linnea BergIFK Lund
1.60
=PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Prescilia BakubaUllevi FK
10.45
+0.3 SB
  
3Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
11.58w
F Stenungsunds FI
11.58w
+2.2
  
9Lina Näslund
Lina Näslund 98, Östersunds GIF
10.75
Östersunds GIF
10.75
+1.0 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hansson
10.29
IF Göta Karlstad
10.29
SB
  
F16 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
26.93
PB
  
1Filippa Carlson
Filippa Carlson 99, Råby-Rekarne
27.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
27.38
PB
  
1Hanna Bellenby
Hanna Bellenby 99, IFK Växjö
27.47
IFK Växjö
27.47
PB
  
2Mina Karlsson
26.67
Upsala IF
26.67
PB
  
2Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
26.98
PB
  
2Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
27.31
Leksands FIK
27.31
PB
  
3Agnes Johansson
27.04
Högbo GIF
27.04
PB
  
5Clara Larsson
Clara Larsson 99, Kongahälla
27.55
Kongahälla AIK
27.55
PB
  
7Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
27.57
PB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
3Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
15.35
PB
  
4Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
16.52
Linköpings GIF
16.52
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
3Ellen Hultemark
16.64
IFK Växjö
16.64
PB
  
5Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
17.42
Göteborgs KIK
17.42
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Miranda WiddgårdHälle IF
10.26
–0.2 PB
  
1Filippa Moum
9.72
Hälle IF
9.72
+0.2 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Grönwall
11.16
Öresund FK
11.16
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Hörnberg
44.01
Hässelby SK
44.01
PB
  
3Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
44.29
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Malena Ljungqvist Thoen
1.52
Göteborgs KIK
1.52
PB
  
1Hanna Jonsson
1.52
Kalmar SK
1.52
PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
1.65
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

6Fanny Engström
2.60
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 00, KFUM Örebro
29.88
KFUM Örebro
29.88
PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Melina Mancuso
43.10
Västerås FK
43.10
PB
  
1Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
43.11
KFUM Örebro
43.11
PB
  
2Alice Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
43.96
PB
  
2Ebba BerglinKA 2 IF
44.23
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Emmie Persson-Schöneberger
1.64
PB
  
7Stina Gustavsson
1.56
Hammarby IF
1.56
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Corinne WessmanIK Ymer
12.40
PB