27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 77 (28+49)   Starter: 130 (45+85)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
Vitus Bergenser
Vitus Bergenser 03, DEN
9.31
03DEN
9.31
PB
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
9.36
02DEN
9.36
PB
  
Jeppe Westfall
Jeppe Westfall 03, DEN
9.79
03DEN
9.79
PB
  
M 80 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
10.66
01DEN
10.66
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
2Oscar Wahlqvist
11.74
Örgryte IS
11.74
SB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.55
98DEN
11.55
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.57
98DEN
11.57
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
11.62
98DEN
11.62
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
11.85
98DEN
11.85
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
23.83
98DEN
23.83
SB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
23.84
98DEN
23.84
PB
  
Vitus Bergenser
Vitus Bergenser 03, DEN
30.14
03DEN
30.14
PB
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
30.30
02DEN
30.30
  
Jakob Nissen Nielsen
Jakob Nissen Nielsen 03, DEN
30.70
03DEN
30.70
PB
  
Jeppe Westfall
Jeppe Westfall 03, DEN
33.80
03DEN
33.80
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
43.82
01DEN
43.82
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Vitus Bergenser
Vitus Bergenser 03, DEN
1:41.09
03DEN
1:41.09
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
1:42.04
02DEN
1:42.04
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vidar Johansson
1:58.52
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.52
PB
  
4Marcus Waerme
2:01.10
Ullevi FK
2:01.10
SB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
2:01.24
99DEN
2:01.24
SB
  
Noel Mono
Noel Mono 98, DEN
2:04.97
98DEN
2:04.97
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:07.95
00DEN
2:07.95
  
Oliver Bjørslev
Oliver Bjørslev 00, DEN
2:09.71
00DEN
2:09.71
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Jakob Nissen Nielsen
Jakob Nissen Nielsen 03, DEN
4:53.74
03DEN
4:53.74
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Martin Arvidsson
1:03.88
Sävedalens AIK
1:03.88
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
1.48
01DEN
1.48
  
Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
1.43
01DEN
1.43
PB
  
Jeppe Westfall
Jeppe Westfall 03, DEN
1.25
03DEN
1.25
PB
  
Aleksander Nørgård
Aleksander Nørgård 03, DEN
1.25
03DEN
1.25
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Carl IvarssonIK Lerum FI
4.75
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.66
98DEN
6.66
+1.7 PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.02
98DEN
6.02
+0.3
  
Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
4.83
01DEN
4.83
+1.8 PB
  
Nikolaj Volsgaard
Nikolaj Volsgaard 00, DEN
4.36
00DEN
4.36
+1.4 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
10.44
01DEN
10.44
+1.3 PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
42.00
IFK Växjö
42.00
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3André Mellqvist
2:07.97
Sävedalens AIK
2:07.97
SB
  
5Malkolm Lundkvist
2:09.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.94
PB
  
6Albin Thunberg
2:12.44
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.44
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Simon SjöstrandIK Ymer
5.71w
+5.1
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lanngren
46.39
Sävedalens AIK
46.39
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Oskar Weidenholm
5.75w
Mölndals AIK
5.75w
+2.8
  
3Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
5.60w
+2.6
  
Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
5.40
0.0 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
Mathilde Gregersen
Mathilde Gregersen 03, DEN
8.71
03DEN
8.71
PB
  
Mathilde Gregersen
Mathilde Gregersen 03, DEN
8.76
03DEN
8.76
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
9.17
02DEN
9.17
PB
  
Eva Nyby
Eva Nyby 02, DEN
9.62
02DEN
9.62
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
Julie Bols
Julie Bols 01, DEN
11.10
01DEN
11.10
PB
  
Julie Bols
Julie Bols 01, DEN
11.28
01DEN
11.28
PB
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
11.53
01DEN
11.53
SB
  
Matilde Dausel
Matilde Dausel 01, DEN
11.89
01DEN
11.89
PB
  
Freja Krog
Freja Krog 01, DEN
11.89
01DEN
11.89
PB
  
Liv L Nielsen
Liv L Nielsen 01, DEN
12.85
01DEN
12.85
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
Cassie Skjærbæk
Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN
12.98
99DEN
12.98
PB
  
Cassie Skjærbæk
Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN
13.05
99DEN
13.05
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
13.92
00DEN
13.92
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
14.05
00DEN
14.05
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
29.20
03DEN
29.20
PB
  
Mathilde Gregersen
Mathilde Gregersen 03, DEN
29.21
03DEN
29.21
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
40.65
00DEN
40.65
PB
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
45.47
01DEN
45.47
PB
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
46.01
01DEN
46.01
SB
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
47.75
01DEN
47.75
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
48.31
01DEN
48.31
PB
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
48.52
01DEN
48.52
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
1:43.91
02DEN
1:43.91
PB
  
Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
1:47.06
03DEN
1:47.06
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Malin Jonsson
Malin Jonsson 96, Sävedalen
2:17.95
Sävedalens AIK
2:17.95
PB
  
4Ester Torstenson
Ester Torstenson 96, Trollhättan FIK
2:18.99
Trollhättan FIK
2:18.99
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
2:23.34
01DEN
2:23.34
PB
  
Anna Mosby Nielsen
Anna Mosby Nielsen 01, DEN
2:27.84
01DEN
2:27.84
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
2:28.51
01DEN
2:28.51
PB
  
Liv L Nielsen
Liv L Nielsen 01, DEN
2:35.99
01DEN
2:35.99
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
5:18.31
02DEN
5:18.31
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
6:52.12
01DEN
6:52.12
PB
  
Liv L Nielsen
Liv L Nielsen 01, DEN
7:08.26
01DEN
7:08.26
PB
  
Anna Mosby Nielsen
Anna Mosby Nielsen 01, DEN
7:18.53
01DEN
7:18.53
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
15.44
01DEN
15.44
PB
  
Signe Lisborg
Signe Lisborg 01, DEN
16.10
01DEN
16.10
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
16.21
01DEN
16.21
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
14.87
95DEN
14.87
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Freja Krog
Freja Krog 01, DEN
1.37
01DEN
1.37
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
1.37
01DEN
1.37
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
1.25
02DEN
1.25
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
1.90
01DEN
1.90
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
5.67
–1.9 PB
  
1Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.60w
F Stenungsunds FI
5.60w
+5.5
  
2Sarah Nordin
5.46w
Ullevi FK
5.46w
+3.5
  
3Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
5.25
Sävedalens AIK
5.25
+1.2 SB
  
Sarah Nordin
5.33
Ullevi FK
5.33
+0.8 PB
  
Freja Krog
Freja Krog 01, DEN
4.55
01DEN
4.55
+1.0 PB
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
4.39w
01DEN
4.39w
+2.4
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
4.18
01DEN
4.18
+0.5
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
3.88
01DEN
3.88
+1.8
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
3.63w
01DEN
3.63w
+2.1
  
Julie Bols
Julie Bols 01, DEN
3.53
01DEN
3.53
+0.5
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
3.38
01DEN
3.38
+1.8
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
9.36
01DEN
9.36
+1.5 PB
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
9.13
01DEN
9.13
+1.1
  
Signe Lisborg
Signe Lisborg 01, DEN
8.66
01DEN
8.66
+1.7 PB
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
8.56w
01DEN
8.56w
+2.8
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
7.80
01DEN
7.80
+1.9 PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Sophie Ingenuus
Sophie Ingenuus 02, DEN
7.89
02DEN
7.89
PB
  
Eva Nyby
Eva Nyby 02, DEN
7.45
02DEN
7.45
  
Mia Martinsen
Mia Martinsen 02, DEN
7.30
02DEN
7.30
  
Paninnguaq Pedersen
Paninnguaq Pedersen 02, DEN
6.48
02DEN
6.48
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
2Rebecca Strand
12.58
Ullevi FK
12.58
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
6Judith Sjöman
13.49
Örgryte IS
13.49
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
4Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
13.50
F Stenungsunds FI
13.50
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
5Mea Natvig
Mea Natvig 99, IFK Växjö
16.19
IFK Växjö
16.19
PB
  
6Hanna Wingdén
Hanna Wingdén 99, Göteborgs KIK
17.80
Göteborgs KIK
17.80
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
45.69
IFK Växjö
45.69
SB
  
5Patricia Wichtel
50.76
IFK Halmstad
50.76
PB
  
6Sara Molnar
51.82
Mölndals AIK
51.82
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
5Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
10.78
Göteborgs KIK
10.78
PB
  
6Alexandra Pekic
10.78
Örgryte IS
10.78
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Linn Andersson Pitkänen
2:33.06
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Hedda Jagstedt
Hedda Jagstedt 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.16
Göteborgs KIK
5.16
+0.6 PB
  
3Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.15
+0.9 PB
  
4Alexandra Pekic
5.12w
Örgryte IS
5.12w
+3.8
  
5Alexandra Schill
5.09
Mölndals AIK
5.09
+2.0 PB
  
6Ebba Molinder
5.08w
Mölndals AIK
5.08w
+2.1
  
Alexandra Pekic
5.00
Örgryte IS
5.00
+1.2 PB
  
Ebba Molinder
5.00
Mölndals AIK
5.00
+2.0 PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
30.90
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
1.58
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
5.08
KFUM Örebro
5.08
0.0 PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elina KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
32.06
PB