3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 235 (109+126)   Starter: 251 (114+137)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12961257 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
9.28
Östersunds GIF
9.28
PB
  
3Linus Kapstad
9.27w
Umedalens IF
9.27w
  
3Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 01, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
PB
  
7Marcus Andersson
9.53w
Öresund FK
9.53w
  
7Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Mälarhöjden
9.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.68
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
3Adam LindbomKA 2 IF
11.37
PB
  
Sondre Loftås Kåstad
Sondre Loftås Kåstad 96, NOR
10.84
96NOR
10.84
=PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
11.17
PB
  
1Marcus Lidman
11.44
Hälle IF
11.44
PB
  
5James GaudielloMalmö AI
11.40
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
6Erik Grundberg
11.45
Hammarby IF
11.45
SB
  
7Wilhelm Wegendal-RundströmTäby IS
11.64
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
4Lion Martinez
11.04
Huddinge AIS
11.04
SB
  
6Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
11.31
Mölndals AIK
11.31
PB
  
8Erik Hagström
11.95
IF Kville
11.95
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
6Daniel Persson
Daniel Persson 90, KFUM Örebro
11.45
KFUM Örebro
11.45
PB
  
Heat 8
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
6Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
11.50
Spårvägens FK
11.50
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
50.05
Spårvägens FK
50.05
SB
  
2Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
51.07
PB
  
2Dennis ForsgrenMalmö AI
52.19
PB
  
4Dennis Wikström-Roos
51.54
Skellefteå AIK
51.54
SB
  
6Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
51.73
SB
  
8Isak Lindbom
50.96
Ullevi FK
50.96
SB
  
9Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleMalmö AI
51.81
SB
  
1Victor Fingal
49.28
Ullevi FK
49.28
  
1Christoffer Ahl
50.95
Hammarby IF
50.95
PB
  
2Andreas Movin
49.32
IFK Lidingö
49.32
  
4Samuel Wiik
51.54
Örgryte IS
51.54
PB
  
7Sakaria Hussien
49.52
Falkenbergs IK
49.52
SB
  
Final B
2Markus Ögren
51.75
Hammarby IF
51.75
PB
  
6Martin Astner
49.58
Ullevi FK
49.58
SB
  
Final C
2Joakim Andersson
49.29
IFK Trelleborg
49.29
SB
  
2Marcus Arvidsson
52.47
IFK Umeå
52.47
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
52.73
IFK Märsta
52.73
PB
  
3Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Finspång
49.51
Finspångs AIK
49.51
SB
  
4Edwin Andersson
53.46
Hässelby SK
53.46
PB
  
Heat ?
1Wilhelm Wegendal-RundströmTäby IS
53.12
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albert Nygren
1:58.87
Upsala IF
1:58.87
PB
  
2Josef Wallenlind
2:03.49
Mölndals AIK
2:03.49
PB
  
3Alexander Bucht
2:04.02
Sävedalens AIK
2:04.02
PB
  
4David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:05.55
Trollhättan FIK
2:05.55
PB
  
9Johan Claeson
2:10.18
Tranås AIF
2:10.18
PB
  
Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 00, NOR
1:58.69
00NOR
1:58.69
PB
  
Final B
2Albin Hedén
2:11.85
SK Bore
2:11.85
PB
  
Final C
3Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
2:14.76
PB
  
6Axel Boij Du RietzHellas FK
2:16.07
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

5Andreas Davidsson
4:11.11
Högby IF
4:11.11
PB
  
8Pontus Svensson
4:12.56
Örgryte IS
4:12.56
PB
  
9Hussein Nur
4:13.37
Malmö AI
4:13.37
PB
  
1Erik Djurberg
4:12.45
Upsala IF
4:12.45
SB
  
1Axel Djurberg
4:23.42
Upsala IF
4:23.42
PB
  
2Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro
4:39.61
KFUM Örebro
4:39.61
PB
  
9Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
4:04.57
Sävedalens AIK
4:04.57
PB
  
Final B
1Joakim Eriksson
4:04.72
Spårvägens FK
4:04.72
SB
  
1Ken Slättengren
4:05.58
Högby IF
4:05.58
SB
  
1Tim Yngesjö
4:09.91
Nyköpings BIS
4:09.91
PB
  
1Abshir Awees
Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro
4:19.53
KFUM Örebro
4:19.53
SB
  
1Samuel Kagebeck
Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
4:21.71
Linköpings GIF
4:21.71
PB
  
1Alexander Waerme
4:21.97
Ullevi FK
4:21.97
PB
  
1Elis Sandberg
4:27.40
Tyresö FK
4:27.40
PB
  
4Adam Abdirezak
3:57.02
Malmö AI
3:57.02
PB
  
4William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
4:18.27
KFUM Örebro
4:18.27
PB
  
6William Fransson
William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro
4:14.95
KFUM Örebro
4:14.95
SB
  
8Christopher Koos
4:17.14
Malmö AI
4:17.14
PB
  
9Tobias Jonsson
4:17.63
IFK Tumba
4:17.63
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ola Carlsson
2.00
Örgryte IS
2.00
SB
  
1Erik Liberg
1.96
Ullevi FK
1.96
SB
  
1Robin Edqvist
Robin Edqvist 99, KFUM Örebro
1.79
KFUM Örebro
1.79
=PB
  
1Tobias Carlryd
1.68
Örgryte IS
1.68
PB
  
M Längd     
Final B
3Karl Teiffel
6.81
Mölndals AIK
6.81
+0.6 SB
  
P19 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
6Erik Söderberg
11.78
Mölndals AIK
11.78
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
7Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
11.94
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
6Axel Dillner
11.76
Ullevi FK
11.76
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
5Grigorios KyriakoudisHuddinge AIS
11.59
SB
  
7Martin Arvidsson
11.75
Sävedalens AIK
11.75
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
7Viktor Björklund
11.85w
Upsala IF
11.85w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
4Fredrik Wall
11.42
Riviera FI
11.42
SB
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon AnderssonSOK Träff
1.86
PB
  
4Tobias Johansson
2.00
IK Viking
2.00
PB
  
7Simon Throgen
1.91
Karlskoga FI
1.91
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adrian Kamlin
6.02
Karlskoga FI
6.02
+0.2 SB
  
5Tobias Johansson
6.56
IK Viking
6.56
+0.6 PB
  
8Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
6.37
–0.9 PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

7Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
13.57
KFUM Örebro
13.57
SB
  
P17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
3Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.30
Hammarby IF
11.30
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
5Jonatan Åsman
11.79
Öresund FK
11.79
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
6Mikael Wallin
11.91
PB
  
7Frank Förnestig
11.92
Hammarby IF
11.92
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Tobias Månsson
54.60
IFK Lidingö
54.60
SB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

6Emil Östergren
4.12
IFK Växjö
4.12
SB
  
P16 80 m     
Heat 6
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
3Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
9.91w
  
P16 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
11.66
PB
  
P16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
1.98
IK Wilske
1.98
PB
  
1Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
1.75
Östersunds GIF
1.75
PB
  
1Jacob Lenz
1.70
IFK Lund
1.70
PB
  
2Hampus Carlens
1.95
IFK Lidingö
1.95
PB
  
3Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
1.92
KFUM Örebro
1.92
PB
  
4Markus MenanderBohus IF
1.92
PB
  
8Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
1.86
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3August BergstrandUllevi FK
14.92
PB
  
P15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Marcus Andersson
9.57
Öresund FK
9.57
PB
  
4Wilhelm Stenqvist
10.06
IFK Stocksund
10.06
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
6Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
10.08
IFK Göteborg
10.08
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
1.94
Falköpings FIK
1.94
PB
  
2Simon Thor
1.92
IFK Märsta
1.92
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Carl Bengtström
13.33
Örgryte IS
13.33
–0.1 PB
  
1Gustav Magnusson
11.10
Nyköpings BIS
11.10
–0.4 PB
  
5Simon Thor
12.28
IFK Märsta
12.28
–0.3 SB
  
9Joel Magnusson
11.97
Karlskoga FI
11.97
–0.7 PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

8Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
42.46
KFUM Örebro
42.46
PB
  
P14 80 m     
Heat 7
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
10.12
Sundbybergs IK
10.12
PB
  
Heat 8
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
2Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
9.92
PB
  
3Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
10.08
Lidköpings IS
10.08
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2David Thid
1.61
Tyresö FK
1.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Frida Hjorth
7.92w
Säters IF
7.92w
  
3Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
8.16
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
9.88w
  
1Stina Gustavsson
9.95
Hammarby IF
9.95
PB
  
2Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
10.15
KFUM Örebro
10.15
PB
  
3Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
10.17w
  
3Fanny Jansson
10.21
IFK Sunne
10.21
PB
  
5Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
10.30
PB
  
6Hedvig PetterssonKils AIK
10.33w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
10.59w
KFUM Örebro
10.59w
  
7Melisa Zilic
10.53
Falu IK
10.53
PB
  
K 80 m extra     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
9.95
PB
  
3Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
10.18
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
3Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
12.22
IFK Helsingborg
12.22
=PB
  
7Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
12.40
Linköpings GIF
12.40
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Johanna Birgersson
12.52
IFK Helsingborg
12.52
PB
  
3Linda Frödin GladTurebergs FK
12.31
SB
  
3Isabelle Joelsson
12.57
IFK Växjö
12.57
PB
  
5Sara Hermansson
12.72w
Huddinge AIS
12.72w
  
6Lovisa Linde
12.75
Täby IS
12.75
PB
  
6Mina Karlsson
12.77w
Upsala IF
12.77w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
8Jenny Åkervall
13.41
IFK Stocksund
13.41
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
6Mia Stenvall
12.92
Ullevi FK
12.92
SB
  
8Primrose Ulegård
13.33
Västerås FK
13.33
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
4Josefin Palm
12.33
Gefle IF
12.33
SB
  
6Sara Ulin
Sara Ulin 91, KFUM Örebro
12.79
KFUM Örebro
12.79
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Petersson
58.89
FI Kalmarsund
58.89
SB
  
3Sophia Geirup
1:01.53
Ullevi FK
1:01.53
PB
  
4Vanja Thuvesson
1:04.74
PB
  
5Minda Langmoen
1:01.62
Ullevi FK
1:01.62
SB
  
6Jenny Åkervall
1:01.68
IFK Stocksund
1:01.68
SB
  
7Josephine Risberg Thoor
1:00.31
IFK Helsingborg
1:00.31
SB
  
7Stina M Jansson
1:02.17
Gefle IF
1:02.17
SB
  
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
57.02
Lidköpings IS
57.02
PB
  
4Sofia Andersson
58.16
IFK Växjö
58.16
PB
  
6Linnea Rosman
59.53
Istrums SK
59.53
PB
  
Final B
1Sofia Hultgren
59.42
Ludvika FFI
59.42
PB
  
2Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
59.71
Upsala IF
59.71
PB
  
3Karolina Holmlund
1:00.35
Brännans FF
1:00.35
PB
  
5Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
58.04
SB
  
6Åsa SöderlundUllevi FK
58.20
SB
  
6Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.43
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.43
SB
  
8Alice Ljungblad
Alice Ljungblad 97, KFUM Örebro
1:01.81
KFUM Örebro
1:01.81
SB
  
9Judith Sjöman
1:05.65
Örgryte IS
1:05.65
PB
  
Final C
1Elin Backlund
1:00.18
Marieby GIF
1:00.18
PB
  
1Clara Josefsson
Clara Josefsson 97, KFUM Örebro
1:00.55
KFUM Örebro
1:00.55
PB
  
3Nikolina Nordkvist
1:02.91
IFK Helsingborg
1:02.91
PB
  
4Julia Törnblad
1:03.60
Mölndals AIK
1:03.60
SB
  
7Elsa Olsson
1:03.45
Umedalens IF
1:03.45
PB
  
7Vera Gerendas
1:05.73
Hammarby IF
1:05.73
SB
  
9Jennie Hurkmans
1:01.11
Turebergs FK
1:01.11
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Strandberg
5:08.42
IFK Umeå
5:08.42
SB
  
1Sofi Virk Reimers
5:14.89
Hässelby SK
5:14.89
SB
  
3Saga Fältenhag
4:57.68
Högbo GIF
4:57.68
PB
  
4Lotta Blomquist
4:52.40
IFK Lidingö
4:52.40
PB
  
5Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
5:00.05
IFK Göteborg
5:00.05
PB
  
6Alexandra Simonsen
4:52.66
Mölndals AIK
4:52.66
PB
  
8Alice Greberg
4:54.55
Mölndals AIK
4:54.55
PB
  
8Klara Frih
5:01.11
Åsbro GoIF
5:01.11
PB
  
Final B
1Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
4:53.07
Sävedalens AIK
4:53.07
SB
  
1Stina Åberg
4:56.16
Hammarby IF
4:56.16
PB
  
1Emma Löfqvist
4:56.88
IK Akele
4:56.88
PB
  
1Aleksandra Gustavsson
5:26.65
Lidköpings IS
5:26.65
PB
  
3Erika Bergentz
Erika Bergentz 73, KFUM Örebro
4:40.83
KFUM Örebro
4:40.83
PB
  
3Lisa Brorson
Lisa Brorson 99, KFUM Örebro
5:25.35
KFUM Örebro
5:25.35
PB
  
4Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
5:23.53
Göteborgs KIK
5:23.53
PB
  
4Isa Ek
Isa Ek 99, Björnstorp
5:26.38
Björnstorps IF
5:26.38
SB
  
5Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
4:42.69
Sävedalens AIK
4:42.69
PB
  
5Lydia Håkansson
Lydia Håkansson 98, Östersunds GIF
5:34.98
Östersunds GIF
5:34.98
SB
  
6Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
4:42.77
Sävedalens AIK
4:42.77
PB
  
6Maja Sjöblom
4:58.59
Hässelby SK
4:58.59
SB
  
6Julia Nilsson
5:35.58
Hälle IF
5:35.58
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Olsson
1.54
Säffle FIK
1.54
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tova Stiberg
2.20
PB
  
1Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
2.03
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
5.43
KFUM Örebro
5.43
+0.1 SB
  
K Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
54.45
Göteborgs KIK
54.45
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

7Fanny Hjorth
48.39
Säters IF
48.39
SB
  
F19 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
5Yasmin Jelassi
13.03
Hammarby IF
13.03
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
5Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
13.07
KFUM Örebro
13.07
SB
  
7Camilla Söderlund
13.39
Västerås FK
13.39
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
12.85
Linköpings GIF
12.85
SB
  
4Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
12.76
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
6Ella Frödin
Ella Frödin 97, Västerås
13.12
Västerås FK
13.12
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
12.64
GoIF Tjalve
12.64
SB
  
7Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
12.92
KFUM Örebro
12.92
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
12.47
Lidköpings IS
12.47
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
4Maria SödergrenTäby IS
13.19
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
6Mariell Bodin
13.43w
  
Heat 7
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
4Nora Kajo
13.25
Malmö AI
13.25
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma SköldkvistIF Udd
1:03.85
PB
  
2Isabell Hulthén
1:02.42
Brattås CK
1:02.42
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Isa Andersson
5.54
Malmö AI
5.54
–1.7 PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Mårtensson
43.87
IF Göta Karlstad
43.87
PB
  
2Emma Yngve
36.41
Motala AIF
36.41
PB
  
7Nina Björkman
48.58
Västerås FK
48.58
PB
  
F16 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
12.90
PB
  
4Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
13.44
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
2Mina Karlsson
12.84
Upsala IF
12.84
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
3Louise Svensson
12.74
Eskilstuna FI
12.74
PB
  
4Sara Hermansson
12.80
Huddinge AIS
12.80
PB
  
7Jasmin Hagh PasandMalmö AI
13.34
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
5Madelen Bergman
13.23w
Falkenbergs IK
13.23w
  
6Wilma Olsson
Wilma Olsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
13.35w
Göteborgs KIK
13.35w
  
7Emma Erlandsson
13.46w
Malmö AI
13.46w
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Amanda Hansson
12.41
Hässelby SK
12.41
PB
  
4Matilda Sönnergaard
13.22
Spårvägens FK
13.22
PB
  
Heat 8
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
3Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
12.72
PB
  
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

9Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
1.62
PB
  
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
5.53
Göteborgs KIK
5.53
–0.8 PB
  
6Judith Sjöman
5.51
Örgryte IS
5.51
–0.9 PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 4
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Hedvig PetterssonKils AIK
10.38
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
10.22
PB
  
Heat 10
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Julia Henriksson
10.41
IFK Helsingborg
10.41
SB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Embla Ingelman-Sundberg
10.34
Göteborgs KIK
10.34
0.0 PB
  
1Hedvig PetterssonKils AIK
10.15
+0.2 SB
  
2Therése Knutsson
9.69
Glanshammars IF
9.69
–0.4 SB
  
2Hanna Jonsson
9.53
Kalmar SK
9.53
–0.4 PB
  
4Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.49
Upsala IF
11.49
–0.9 PB
  
8Vera Vikdahl
Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö
10.47
IFK Växjö
10.47
–0.3 PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Filippa Isberg
32.95
Mölndals AIK
32.95
PB
  
3Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
50.06
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mia Lindberg
28.41
Öresund FK
28.41
SB
  
5Julia Axtelius
37.11
Enköpings AI
37.11
SB
  
F14 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
10.71
KFUM Örebro
10.71
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
10.71
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
10.72
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.72
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Olivia JernhallTäby IS
10.61
PB
  
Heat 9
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
10.45
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Netz
2.20
Hässelby SK
2.20
PB
  
9Moa Ljungqvist
2.63
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

8Emma Olsson
30.26
Tyresö FK
30.26
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Olivia StridhYstads IF
8.27
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
2.61
PB
  
9Vanna DarrellIK Lerum FI
2.20
PB
  
9Sofie Bengtsson
2.20
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Frida Hjorth
1.58
Säters IF
1.58
PB