0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m extra Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.70 | 88 | Täby IS | 11.70 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt 96, Hässelby 49.72 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 49.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Troell Rasmus Troell 97, Tyresö 53.35 | 97 | Tyresö FK | 53.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Kvist Samuel Kvist 99, Rånäs 53.82 | 99 | Rånäs 4H | 53.82 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karim Mohammadi Karim Mohammadi 89, Spårvägen 1:50.90 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1:50.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore 90, Tyresö 1:53.56 | 90 | Tyresö FK | 1:53.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 1:56.14 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 1:56.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Tureberg 1:56.70 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 1:56.70 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tomas Jennerstål Tomas Jennerstål 74, Rånäs 2:03.98 | 74 | Rånäs 4H | 2:03.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elis Sandberg Elis Sandberg 99, Tyresö 2:04.81 | 99 | Tyresö FK | 2:04.81 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård 83, Vallentuna 14:26.35 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 14:26.35 | =SB | ||||
1 | Paul Krochak Paul Krochak 75, Studenterna 15:44.76 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 15:44.76 | =SB | ||||
1 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Rånäs 15:56.43 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 15:56.43 | =SB | ||||
1 | Daniel Lindholm Daniel Lindholm 80, Falun 15:57.60 | 80 | Falu IK | 15:57.60 | =PB | ||||
1 | Olle Dahlberg Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna 16:00.01 | 87 | Solvikingarna | 16:00.01 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 87, Studenterna 16:26.68 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 16:26.68 | =PB | ||||
1 | Håkan Klint Håkan Klint 79, Fredrikshof 16:27.99 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:27.99 | =PB | ||||
1 | Mattias Käck Mattias Käck 83, Fredrikshof 16:29.79 | 83 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:29.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Finspång 15:13.13 | 92 | Finspångs AIK | 15:13.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Nordling Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen 17:18.98 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 17:18.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Sällstedt Patrik Sällstedt 81, Enhörna 15:19.07 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 15:19.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michele Alemayoh Michele Alemayoh 92, Hammarby 15:19.24 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 15:19.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Holm Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve 15:21.48 | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 15:21.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tom Honig Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport 15:24.61 | 91 | IF Mantra Sport | 15:24.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Öhman Martin Öhman 81, Hässelby 15:27.34 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 15:27.34 | =SB | ||||
8 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz 91, Hammarby 15:28.41 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 15:28.41 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Jansson Amanda Jansson 96, Örbyhus 13.29 | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 13.29 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m extra Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Caroline Jansson Caroline Jansson 94, Örbyhus 13.48 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 13.48 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 58.59 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 58.59 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m | |||||||||
2 | Ebba Simensen Ebba Simensen 97, Brännans FF 2:27.47 | 97 | Brännans FF | 2:27.47 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson 92, Örgryte 16:44.16 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 16:44.16 | =PB | ||||
1 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 17:24.89 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 17:24.89 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Spårvägen 16:46.76 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 16:46.76 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Öhberg Lisa Öhberg 88, Hälle 16:57.75 | 88 | Hälle IF | 16:57.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josefin Gerdevåg Josefin Gerdevåg 81, KFUM Örebro 17:25.57 | 81 | KFUM Örebro | 17:25.57 | = | ||||
Lisa Öhberg Lisa Öhberg 88, Hälle 16:57.75 | 88 | Hälle IF | 16:57.75 | =SB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Isabelle Öblom Isabelle Öblom 83, Studenterna 17:56.06 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 17:56.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jessica Österberg Jessica Österberg 81, Fredrikshof 17:58.11 | 81 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:58.11 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Emma Jäger Emma Jäger 79, Fredrikshof 18:51.82 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 18:51.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 19:22.46 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 19:22.46 | =PB |