0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 17.92 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 17.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Upsala IF 15.99 | 94 | Upsala IF | 15.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Percy Nicholas Percy 94, GBR 58.54 | 94 | GBR | 58.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Malmö 54.47 | 95 | Malmö AI | 54.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Bergstrand August Bergstrand 99, Ullevi 59.27 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 59.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | André Magnusson André Magnusson 99, IFK Växjö 10.43 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 10.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 13.25 | 95 | IK Orient | 13.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Eskilsson Moa Eskilsson 93, Villstad 46.04 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 46.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erica Larsson Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg 44.67 | 90 | Falkenbergs IK | 44.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Sjöstrand Lovisa Sjöstrand 97, Castor 42.29 | 97 | IF Castor | 42.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Ullevi 69.23 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 69.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 66.85 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 66.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 65.43 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 65.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hässelby 61.97 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 61.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 53.38 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 53.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Thor Emma Thor 97, Tureberg 56.04 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 56.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Wennberg Kajsa Wennberg 96, Upsala IF 52.75 | 96 | Upsala IF | 52.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 65.02 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 65.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Larsson Cecilia Larsson 99, IFK Växjö 56.34 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 56.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Berghäll Emily Berghäll 98, Hammarby 53.18 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 53.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, Tierp 53.11 | 98 | Tierps IF | 53.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Wåhlstrand Ida Wåhlstrand 00, IFK Växjö 11.58 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 11.58 | =PB |