24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 447 (208+239)   Starter: 735 (340+395)
Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
8.15
02DEN
8.15
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
8.18w
02DEN
8.18w
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.30w
03DEN
8.30w
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.31
03DEN
8.31
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.78
03DEN
8.78
PB
  
Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
8.82
03DEN
8.82
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.83
03DEN
8.83
PB
  
Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
8.90
03DEN
8.90
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
8.95
02DEN
8.95
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
9.03
02DEN
9.03
PB
  
Elias Dahl Lunøe
Elias Dahl Lunøe 03, DEN
9.10
03DEN
9.10
PB
  
Vitus Bergenser
Vitus Bergenser 03, DEN
9.12w
03DEN
9.12w
  
Lasse Frandsen
Lasse Frandsen 02, DEN
9.57
02DEN
9.57
PB
  
M 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
9.07w
00DEN
9.07w
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
9.15
00DEN
9.15
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
9.65
00DEN
9.65
PB
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
9.69
01DEN
9.69
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
9.70
00DEN
9.70
SB
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
9.74
01DEN
9.74
SB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
9.95
00DEN
9.95
PB
  
Steintór Egholm
Steintór Egholm 00, DEN
10.07
00DEN
10.07
PB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
10.12
00DEN
10.12
PB
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
10.28
01DEN
10.28
PB
  
Alexander Haugeby
Alexander Haugeby 00, DEN
10.32
00DEN
10.32
PB
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
10.34
01DEN
10.34
PB
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
10.40
00DEN
10.40
PB
  
Mikkel Christoffersen
Mikkel Christoffersen 01, DEN
10.52
01DEN
10.52
PB
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
10.81
01DEN
10.81
PB
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
11.39
01DEN
11.39
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.06w
97DEN
11.06w
  
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
11.10
98DEN
11.10
  
Dennis Skødt
Dennis Skødt 94, DEN
11.24
94DEN
11.24
PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.24
97DEN
11.24
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
11.29
96DEN
11.29
  
Oliver Brandt
Oliver Brandt 97, DEN
11.29
97DEN
11.29
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.37
98DEN
11.37
PB
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
11.38
99CUB
11.38
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.39
98DEN
11.39
PB
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
11.42
99CUB
11.42
  
Rúni Jacobsen
Rúni Jacobsen 94, DEN
11.48
94DEN
11.48
PB
  
Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
11.53
91DEN
11.53
PB
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
11.58
99DEN
11.58
PB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
11.59
95DEN
11.59
PB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
11.60
90DEN
11.60
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
11.60
99DEN
11.60
PB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
11.78
98DEN
11.78
PB
  
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 99, DEN
11.87
99DEN
11.87
PB
  
Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
11.91
91DEN
11.91
SB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
11.97
98DEN
11.97
  
Niklas Kruse
Niklas Kruse 99, DEN
11.98
99DEN
11.98
PB
  
Patrick Christensen
Patrick Christensen 96, DEN
12.02w
96DEN
12.02w
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
12.16
96DEN
12.16
SB
  
Lasse Schönherr
Lasse Schönherr 96, DEN
12.34
96DEN
12.34
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
22.26
82DEN
22.26
  
Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard 96, DEN
22.28w
96DEN
22.28w
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
22.33
96DEN
22.33
=SB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
22.35
96DEN
22.35
PB
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
22.41
94DEN
22.41
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
22.42
92DEN
22.42
PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
22.62w
97DEN
22.62w
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
22.64w
97DEN
22.64w
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
23.05
98DEN
23.05
PB
  
Rúni Jacobsen
Rúni Jacobsen 94, DEN
23.11
94DEN
23.11
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
23.16
98DEN
23.16
PB
  
Dennis Skødt
Dennis Skødt 94, DEN
23.16w
94DEN
23.16w
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
23.18
84DEN
23.18
PB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
23.20
97DEN
23.20
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.30w
86DEN
23.30w
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
23.32
98DEN
23.32
  
Esben Poulsen
Esben Poulsen 98, DEN
23.39
98DEN
23.39
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
23.42
99CUB
23.42
PB
  
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 99, DEN
23.75
99DEN
23.75
PB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
23.80w
95DEN
23.80w
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
23.83
01DEN
23.83
PB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
23.94
98DEN
23.94
  
Mathias Holm
Mathias Holm 97, DEN
24.07
97DEN
24.07
PB
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
24.14
97DEN
24.14
PB
  
Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
24.33
91DEN
24.33
SB
  
Niklas Kruse
Niklas Kruse 99, DEN
24.38
99DEN
24.38
PB
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
24.45
97DEN
24.45
PB
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
24.61
99DEN
24.61
PB
  
Patrick Christensen
Patrick Christensen 96, DEN
24.99
96DEN
24.99
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
26.23
02DEN
26.23
PB
  
Vitus Bergenser
Vitus Bergenser 03, DEN
29.16
03DEN
29.16
PB
  
Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
29.32
03DEN
29.32
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
35.10
00DEN
35.10
PB DUR-15
  
Steintór Egholm
Steintór Egholm 00, DEN
38.03
00DEN
38.03
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
39.00
00DEN
39.00
PB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
39.78
00DEN
39.78
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
41.52
00DEN
41.52
PB
  
Mathias Clausen
Mathias Clausen 01, DEN
44.04
01DEN
44.04
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
49.35
83DEN
49.35
  
Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard 96, DEN
49.44
96DEN
49.44
PB
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
49.54
95DEN
49.54
  
Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
49.92
86DEN
49.92
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
50.02
96DEN
50.02
SB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
50.07
92DEN
50.07
  
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
50.28
96DEN
50.28
PB
  
Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
50.63
91DEN
50.63
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
50.81
96DEN
50.81
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
50.90
84DEN
50.90
SB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
51.63
97DEN
51.63
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
51.97
97DEN
51.97
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
52.10
98DEN
52.10
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
52.27
92DEN
52.27
  
Esben Poulsen
Esben Poulsen 98, DEN
52.41
98DEN
52.41
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
52.60
86DEN
52.60
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
53.21
99DEN
53.21
PB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
53.35
98DEN
53.35
  
Steingrímur Hallson
Steingrímur Hallson 97, DEN
53.87
97DEN
53.87
PB
  
Teitur Bjarnastein
Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN
53.98
97DEN
53.98
PB
  
Mathias Holm
Mathias Holm 97, DEN
54.37
97DEN
54.37
PB
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
55.30
99DEN
55.30
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Vitus Bergenser
Vitus Bergenser 03, DEN
1:36.88
03DEN
1:36.88
PB
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
1:38.89
02DEN
1:38.89
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
1:39.96
02DEN
1:39.96
PB
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
1:44.07
02DEN
1:44.07
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
1:44.83
02DEN
1:44.83
  
Oscar Riis
Oscar Riis 03, DEN
1:47.19
03DEN
1:47.19
PB
  
Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
1:49.80
03DEN
1:49.80
  
Aske Key Benediktsson
Aske Key Benediktsson 02, DEN
1:50.44
02DEN
1:50.44
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Christoffer Ahl
1:55.64
Hammarby IF
1:55.64
PB
  
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 94, DEN
1:55.32
94DEN
1:55.32
SB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
1:55.68
97DEN
1:55.68
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:57.04
93DEN
1:57.04
SB
  
Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
1:57.41
94DEN
1:57.41
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
1:58.29
95DEN
1:58.29
PB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
1:58.40
99DEN
1:58.40
  
William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:58.65
00DEN
1:58.65
PB
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
1:59.37
97DEN
1:59.37
SB
  
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
2:01.22
99DEN
2:01.22
PB
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
2:01.68
95DEN
2:01.68
PB
  
Henrik Gregersen
Henrik Gregersen 80, DEN
2:01.80
80DEN
2:01.80
  
Rasmus Rose-Hansen
Rasmus Rose-Hansen 99, DEN
2:01.97
99DEN
2:01.97
PB
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
2:02.17
92DEN
2:02.17
SB
  
Noel Mono
Noel Mono 98, DEN
2:02.34
98DEN
2:02.34
PB
  
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
2:02.51
97DEN
2:02.51
PB
  
Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
2:02.67
97DEN
2:02.67
SB
  
Steingrímur Hallson
Steingrímur Hallson 97, DEN
2:02.84
97DEN
2:02.84
PB
  
Noel Mono
Noel Mono 98, DEN
2:02.92
98DEN
2:02.92
PB
  
Teitur Bjarnastein
Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN
2:03.03
97DEN
2:03.03
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:03.14
92DEN
2:03.14
SB
  
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz 95, DEN
2:03.30
95DEN
2:03.30
PB
  
Søren Brasen
Søren Brasen 84, DEN
2:05.51
84DEN
2:05.51
  
Mikkel Stampe
Mikkel Stampe 00, DEN
2:08.76
00DEN
2:08.76
PB
  
Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
2:08.83
00DEN
2:08.83
PB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:09.38
00DEN
2:09.38
  
Mads Lie Brøndum
Mads Lie Brøndum 95, DEN
2:09.60
95DEN
2:09.60
SB
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
2:09.72
99DEN
2:09.72
PB
  
Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
2:09.75
01DEN
2:09.75
  
Gunnar Sivertsen
Gunnar Sivertsen 99, ISL
2:10.03
99ISL
2:10.03
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
2:11.80
00DEN
2:11.80
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
2:12.32
01DEN
2:12.32
PB
  
Jacob Weel Rosbo
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00, DEN
2:15.40
00DEN
2:15.40
PB
  
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 01, DEN
2:17.90
01DEN
2:17.90
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
2:23.27
01DEN
2:23.27
PB
  
Jonatan Møller
Jonatan Møller 01, DEN
2:29.41
01DEN
2:29.41
PB
  
Final B
1Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden
1:59.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:59.00
PB
  
Final C
1Kevin Duvert
2:08.68
IFK Märsta
2:08.68
SB
  
6Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
2:02.03
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:55.02
92DEN
3:55.02
PB
  
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 94, DEN
3:55.91
94DEN
3:55.91
SB
  
Morten Marinussen
Morten Marinussen 84, DEN
4:01.78
84DEN
4:01.78
PB
  
Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
4:04.09
97DEN
4:04.09
PB
  
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
4:05.73
99DEN
4:05.73
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:06.34
95DEN
4:06.34
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
4:08.24
95DEN
4:08.24
  
Henrik Gregersen
Henrik Gregersen 80, DEN
4:10.53
80DEN
4:10.53
  
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz 95, DEN
4:11.11
95DEN
4:11.11
PB
  
Noel Mono
Noel Mono 98, DEN
4:13.12
98DEN
4:13.12
PB
  
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
4:15.56
97DEN
4:15.56
PB
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
4:16.60
97DEN
4:16.60
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
4:18.60
99DEN
4:18.60
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
4:20.23
99DEN
4:20.23
PB
  
Lucas la cour Heebøll
Lucas la cour Heebøll 99, DEN
4:21.46
99DEN
4:21.46
PB
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
4:24.95
99DEN
4:24.95
PB
  
Simon Holst
Simon Holst 98, DEN
4:28.71
98DEN
4:28.71
SB
  
Mads Lie Brøndum
Mads Lie Brøndum 95, DEN
4:29.16
95DEN
4:29.16
SB
  
Anders Holmelund Jørgensen
Anders Holmelund Jørgensen 99, DEN
4:31.98
99DEN
4:31.98
PB
  
Gunnar Sivertsen
Gunnar Sivertsen 99, ISL
4:32.88
99ISL
4:32.88
PB
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
4:38.66
02DEN
4:38.66
PB
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
5:03.26
02DEN
5:03.26
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
5:03.39
02DEN
5:03.39
  
Oscar Riis
Oscar Riis 03, DEN
5:10.83
03DEN
5:10.83
  
Aske Key Benediktsson
Aske Key Benediktsson 02, DEN
5:34.99
02DEN
5:34.99
SB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
5:51.13
00DEN
5:51.13
PB
  
Oliver Bjørslev
Oliver Bjørslev 00, DEN
5:55.65
00DEN
5:55.65
  
Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
6:08.29
01DEN
6:08.29
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
6:08.64
01DEN
6:08.64
PB
  
Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
6:13.59
00DEN
6:13.59
PB
  
Jacob Weel Rosbo
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00, DEN
6:19.18
00DEN
6:19.18
PB
  
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 01, DEN
6:26.33
01DEN
6:26.33
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
6:36.74
01DEN
6:36.74
PB
  
Jonatan Møller
Jonatan Møller 01, DEN
6:50.33
01DEN
6:50.33
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
9:05.56
99DEN
9:05.56
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
9:17.91
99DEN
9:17.91
PB
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
9:33.31
99DEN
9:33.31
SB
  
Mads Emil Munksgaard
Mads Emil Munksgaard 99, DEN
9:35.92
99DEN
9:35.92
PB
  
Anders Holmelund Jørgensen
Anders Holmelund Jørgensen 99, DEN
9:55.90
99DEN
9:55.90
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

8Andreas Jansson
15:02.65
Hässelby SK
15:02.65
SB
  
Paulo Jensen
Paulo Jensen 79, DEN
15:16.87
79DEN
15:16.87
  
Jesper Pedersen
Jesper Pedersen 75, DEN
15:25.79
75DEN
15:25.79
  
Niels Peter Nielsen
Niels Peter Nielsen 87, DEN
15:31.02
87DEN
15:31.02
  
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN
15:39.71
76DEN
15:39.71
  
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz 95, DEN
15:48.31
95DEN
15:48.31
  
Oliver Bjørslev
Oliver Bjørslev 00, DEN
16:16.21
00DEN
16:16.21
  
Final B
1Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
16:04.12
Örgryte IS
16:04.12
PB
  
1Martin Wuopio
16:10.27
IK Akele
16:10.27
SB
  
1Geert Tuinstra
16:15.54
Sävedalens AIK
16:15.54
PB
  
1Gustav Nordling
16:34.63
Spårvägens FK
16:34.63
PB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

4Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
6:21.45
Linköpings GIF
6:21.45
PB
  
Sondre Strøm
Sondre Strøm 97, NOR
6:10.26
97NOR
6:10.26
PB
  
Mads Emil Munksgaard
Mads Emil Munksgaard 99, DEN
6:47.39
99DEN
6:47.39
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
9:35.01
92DEN
9:35.01
SB
  
Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen 92, DEN
9:57.67
92DEN
9:57.67
PB
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Bengtström
39.05
Örgryte IS
39.05
PB
  
5Johan Claeson
41.74
Tranås AIF
41.74
PB
  
Final C
2Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
45.13
Lidköpings IS
45.13
PB
  
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
40.34
PB
  
4Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
40.51
IFK Helsingborg
40.51
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Gustav Magnusson
1:00.87
IK Orient
1:00.87
SB
  
6Isak Andersson
54.11
Upsala IF
54.11
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
55.19
92DEN
55.19
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
59.01
92DEN
59.01
SB
  
Final B
3Anton Nilsson
53.97
Huddinge AIS
53.97
  
4Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
53.99
  
6Andreas Almlöf
54.92
Hammarby IF
54.92
  
7Mathieu Nilsson
55.64
IF Göta Karlstad
55.64
PB
  
Final C
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
54.07
PB
  
2Tobias Nilsson
54.88
IFK Växjö
54.88
  
3Oskar Greilert
54.93
Ullevi FK
54.93
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
1.96
95DEN
1.96
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.96
97DEN
1.96
PB
  
Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
1.91
95DEN
1.91
PB
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
1.81
98DEN
1.81
  
Niklas Kruse
Niklas Kruse 99, DEN
1.75
99DEN
1.75
PB
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.73
01DEN
1.73
PB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
1.72
98DEN
1.72
  
Villads Clausen
Villads Clausen 98, DEN
1.72
98DEN
1.72
PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
1.60
98DEN
1.60
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
1.50
01DEN
1.50
=PB
  
Mark Drongesen
Mark Drongesen 00, DEN
1.45
00DEN
1.45
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
1.37
02DEN
1.37
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.71
96DEN
4.71
PB
  
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.50
97DEN
4.50
PB
  
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.32
97DEN
4.32
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.23
98DEN
4.23
PB
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
4.06
97DEN
4.06
PB
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
3.95
98DEN
3.95
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
3.90
99DEN
3.90
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
3.45
98DEN
3.45
PB
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
3.44
97DEN
3.44
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
3.23
00DEN
3.23
  
Mathias Clausen
Mathias Clausen 01, DEN
2.95
01DEN
2.95
  
Christian Munch Skylv
Christian Munch Skylv 01, DEN
2.67
01DEN
2.67
PB
  
Emil Boesen
Emil Boesen 03, DEN
2.14
03DEN
2.14
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
6.73
88DEN
6.73
0.0
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.46w
98DEN
6.46w
+2.5
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.43w
00DEN
6.43w
+2.2
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
6.42
93DEN
6.42
+0.2 SB
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
6.42
99DEN
6.42
+0.3
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
6.32w
99DEN
6.32w
+2.9
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.29
98DEN
6.29
0.0
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
6.17
97DEN
6.17
–0.5 PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.16
00DEN
6.16
–0.3
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
6.15
99DEN
6.15
+0.9 SB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
6.15w
98DEN
6.15w
+2.1
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
6.07
99DEN
6.07
+1.5
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.03
98DEN
6.03
+0.6
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
5.99
97DEN
5.99
+0.2 =SB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
5.98
98DEN
5.98
+0.2 PB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
5.96
98DEN
5.96
–0.3
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
5.72
98DEN
5.72
+0.6
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
5.70w
00DEN
5.70w
+3.0
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
5.63
96DEN
5.63
–0.9
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
5.54w
01DEN
5.54w
+2.3
  
Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
5.53
95DEN
5.53
+0.4 =PB
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
5.50
01DEN
5.50
–0.7 PB
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
5.39
97DEN
5.39
–0.4
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
5.35
01DEN
5.35
+1.7 PB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
5.31w
00DEN
5.31w
+2.1
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
5.23
01DEN
5.23
+0.5 PB
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
4.57
01DEN
4.57
+1.9
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
4.17w
01DEN
4.17w
+2.3
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
3.80w
01DEN
3.80w
+2.9
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
3.65
01DEN
3.65
+0.6
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
2.66
00DEN
2.66
–0.5
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
2.26
01DEN
2.26
+1.6
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
14.71
95DEN
14.71
+0.7
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
12.84
97DEN
12.84
+1.2 PB
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
12.61
99DEN
12.61
–0.6 PB
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
12.22
99DEN
12.22
–0.4
  
Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
11.80
95DEN
11.80
+1.1 PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Sjöö
48.97
Hässelby SK
48.97
PB
  
8Edwin Råsberg
56.89
Hässelby SK
56.89
PB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
51.85
94DEN
51.85
PB
  
Lasse Schönherr
Lasse Schönherr 96, DEN
44.86
96DEN
44.86
PB
  
Steingrímur Hallson
Steingrímur Hallson 97, DEN
41.05
97DEN
41.05
SB
  
Helgi Geyti
Helgi Geyti 93, DEN
40.10
93DEN
40.10
  
P19 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
6:11.98
Västerås FK
6:11.98
PB
  
3Christoffer Hagman
6:20.73
Västerås FK
6:20.73
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Henry Jacobson
2:02.41
Tyresö FK
2:02.41
PB
  
1Mowlid Dahur Nur
2:08.72
Ullevi FK
2:08.72
PB
  
2William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
2:05.28
KFUM Örebro
2:05.28
PB
  
6Emil Magnusson
2:06.59
Hälle IF
2:06.59
PB
  
7Erik Karlsson
2:06.81
Högby IF
2:06.81
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Stenbeck
7:14.38
Åkersberga SK
7:14.38
PB
  
1Philip Sänneskog
7:14.44
IFK Helsingborg
7:14.44
PB
  
6Axel Djurberg
6:39.54
Upsala IF
6:39.54
PB
  
7Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
6:41.58
Mölndals AIK
6:41.58
PB
  
9Jacob Åkersten
7:04.97
Täby IS
7:04.97
PB
  
P17 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

5Simon Hjortmark
4:49.47
GoIF Tjalve
4:49.47
  
En häck saknades
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
6.96
+0.8 PB
  
2David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.94
+0.7 PB
  
3Victor Koch
6.57
Örgryte IS
6.57
+0.3 PB
  
7Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.31
IFK Helsingborg
6.31
+1.8 PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

7Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
51.53
FIK Färjestaden
51.53
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Månsson
5.93
IFK Växjö
5.93
+0.5 SB
  
1Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
5.91
+1.4 PB
  
2Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
6.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.48
+1.2 PB
  
4Erik Andersson
6.36
Sävedalens AIK
6.36
+1.4 PB
  
7Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.28
IK Westmannia
6.28
+1.4 SB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
6.63w
KFUM Örebro
6.63w
+4.6
  
2Linus Kapstad
6.48
Umedalens IF
6.48
+1.6 PB
  
7Hampus Lilja
6.15
Klippans FK
6.15
+1.6 PB
  
8Marcus Andersson
6.09
Öresund FK
6.09
+0.3 PB
  
Kval
1Simon Jonsson
Simon Jonsson 00, Lidköpings IS
5.74w
Lidköpings IS
5.74w
+2.6
  
2Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.32w
IFK Göteborg
6.32w
+2.5
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Alex Wisme
15.54
IFK Växjö
15.54
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
6.58
Östersunds GIF
6.58
+0.1 PB
  
4Kiran KarlströmHellas FK
6.04w
+2.4
  
5Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Mälarhöjden
5.98w
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.98w
+2.2
  
7Elias Sahlin
5.86w
IFK Lidingö
5.86w
+2.2
  
8Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
5.70
+1.1 PB
  
9Oskar Weidenholm
5.59
Mölndals AIK
5.59
+1.6 PB
  
Kval
1Andreas EhnIK Ymer
5.45
+0.2 PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Elovsson
1.71
Mölndals AIK
1.71
PB
  
2Zion ErikssonTäby IS
1.67
PB
  
3William Frisk
William Frisk 02, IFK Göteborg
1.61
IFK Göteborg
1.61
PB
  
6Johannes Jansson
1.61
Östhammar FI
1.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.59w
03DEN
8.59w
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.60
02DEN
8.60
PB
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
8.75
02DEN
8.75
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.76
03DEN
8.76
PB
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
8.76
02DEN
8.76
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
8.82
03DEN
8.82
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
8.84w
03DEN
8.84w
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.88
02DEN
8.88
PB
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
8.95
03DEN
8.95
PB
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
9.03
02DEN
9.03
PB
  
Kathrine E Kristensen
Kathrine E Kristensen 02, DEN
9.08
02DEN
9.08
PB
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
9.09
02DEN
9.09
PB
  
Hervør Niclasen
Hervør Niclasen 03, DEN
9.12
03DEN
9.12
PB
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
9.20
02DEN
9.20
PB
  
Elin Niclasen
Elin Niclasen 03, DEN
9.21
03DEN
9.21
PB
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
9.21
03DEN
9.21
PB
  
Unna Ró Jacobsen
Unna Ró Jacobsen 02, DEN
9.24
02DEN
9.24
PB
  
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Smilla Duedam Ventrup 03, DEN
9.27
03DEN
9.27
PB
  
Andrea Kirstina Møller
Andrea Kirstina Møller 02, DEN
9.37
02DEN
9.37
PB
  
Kristianna S. Joensen
Kristianna S. Joensen 03, DEN
9.58
03DEN
9.58
PB
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
10.29
00DEN
10.29
SB
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
10.31
00DEN
10.31
SB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
10.33w
00FIN
10.33w
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
10.35
00FIN
10.35
PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
10.44
00FIN
10.44
PB
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
10.47
00DEN
10.47
PB
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
10.51
00DEN
10.51
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
10.53
00DEN
10.53
PB
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
10.54
00DEN
10.54
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
10.57
00DEN
10.57
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
10.68
00DEN
10.68
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
10.77
01DEN
10.77
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
10.80
00DEN
10.80
PB
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
10.80w
01DEN
10.80w
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
10.87
01DEN
10.87
PB
  
Nicola Malling
Nicola Malling 01, DEN
10.87
01DEN
10.87
PB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
11.00
00DEN
11.00
PB
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
11.01
01DEN
11.01
PB
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
11.04
01DEN
11.04
PB
  
Mathilde Byrgesen
Mathilde Byrgesen 00, DEN
11.04
00DEN
11.04
PB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
11.08
00DEN
11.08
SB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
11.17
01DEN
11.17
PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
11.18
00DEN
11.18
PB
  
Victoria Amalie Larsen
Victoria Amalie Larsen 00, DEN
11.54
00DEN
11.54
PB
  
Katharina S. Klausen
Katharina S. Klausen 01, DEN
11.58
01DEN
11.58
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
11.65
01DEN
11.65
PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
11.72
01DEN
11.72
SB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
12.31
90DEN
12.31
PB
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.33
95DEN
12.33
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.40
98DEN
12.40
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.40
95DEN
12.40
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
12.45
90DEN
12.45
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
12.47
98DEN
12.47
=PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
12.48
98DEN
12.48
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.57
93DEN
12.57
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
12.66w
99DEN
12.66w
  
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN
12.75w
99DEN
12.75w
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
12.78w
99DEN
12.78w
  
Caroline Elkjær
Caroline Elkjær 95, DEN
12.79
95DEN
12.79
PB
  
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen 99, DEN
12.81w
99DEN
12.81w
  
Helena S. Lang
Helena S. Lang 98, DEN
12.88
98DEN
12.88
PB
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
12.98
93DEN
12.98
SB
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
12.99
93DEN
12.99
PB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
13.03
99DEN
13.03
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
13.05
98DEN
13.05
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
13.09
98DEN
13.09
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
13.09
93DEN
13.09
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
13.10
97DEN
13.10
  
Cassandra L Vedel
Cassandra L Vedel 95, DEN
13.15
95DEN
13.15
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
13.18
98DEN
13.18
  
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN
13.30
98DEN
13.30
  
Cassie Skjærbæk
Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN
13.32
99DEN
13.32
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
13.37w
99DEN
13.37w
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
13.48
98DEN
13.48
SB
  
Therese Helk Olesen
Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN
13.55
99DEN
13.55
SB
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
13.66
98DEN
13.66
PB
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
13.68
99DEN
13.68
PB
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 99, DEN
13.70
99DEN
13.70
  
Lise Pedersen
Lise Pedersen 99, DEN
14.21
99DEN
14.21
  
Anette Havbo
Anette Havbo 99, DEN
16.70w
99DEN
16.70w
  
Katrin Antonia Fjallsbak
Katrin Antonia Fjallsbak 99, DEN
16.71
99DEN
16.71
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
25.25
90DEN
25.25
PB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
25.50
93DEN
25.50
PB
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
25.51
96DEN
25.51
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
25.72
98DEN
25.72
PB
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
25.76w
95DEN
25.76w
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
25.90w
00FIN
25.90w
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
25.91w
00DEN
25.91w
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
26.13
98DEN
26.13
PB
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
26.14
99DEN
26.14
PB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
26.15
99DEN
26.15
PB
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
26.46
93DEN
26.46
PB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
26.80
93DEN
26.80
PB
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
26.85
01DEN
26.85
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
27.20
00DEN
27.20
PB
  
Carolien Millenaar
Carolien Millenaar 97, NED
27.32
97NED
27.32
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
27.35
95DEN
27.35
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
27.35
99DEN
27.35
  
Therese Helk Olesen
Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN
27.36
99DEN
27.36
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
27.51
99DEN
27.51
  
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN
28.00
98DEN
28.00
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
28.01
03DEN
28.01
PB
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
28.02
02DEN
28.02
PB
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
28.26
98DEN
28.26
PB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
28.32
03DEN
28.32
PB
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
28.58
98DEN
28.58
PB
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
28.76
99DEN
28.76
SB
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
29.11
03DEN
29.11
PB
  
Birita Ryan
Birita Ryan 02, DEN
29.68
02DEN
29.68
PB
  
Elin Niclasen
Elin Niclasen 03, DEN
29.69
03DEN
29.69
PB
  
Camille Frederiksen
Camille Frederiksen 99, DEN
29.71
99DEN
29.71
PB
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
29.93
02DEN
29.93
PB
  
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Smilla Duedam Ventrup 03, DEN
30.13
03DEN
30.13
PB
  
Andrea Kirstina Møller
Andrea Kirstina Møller 02, DEN
30.21
02DEN
30.21
PB
  
Signe Jensen
Signe Jensen 99, DEN
30.35
99DEN
30.35
PB
  
Kathrine E Kristensen
Kathrine E Kristensen 02, DEN
30.38
02DEN
30.38
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
30.69
02DEN
30.69
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
30.71w
99DEN
30.71w
  
Unna Ró Jacobsen
Unna Ró Jacobsen 02, DEN
30.81
02DEN
30.81
PB
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
31.00
02DEN
31.00
PB
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
31.12w
03DEN
31.12w
  
Emilie Nilsson
Emilie Nilsson 99, DEN
31.93
99DEN
31.93
PB
  
Krista Stroyer Stenstrøm
Krista Stroyer Stenstrøm 99, DEN
32.04
99DEN
32.04
PB
  
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen 03, DEN
33.47
03DEN
33.47
PB
  
Josephine K. Madsen
Josephine K. Madsen 02, DEN
33.58
02DEN
33.58
PB
  
Anette Havbo
Anette Havbo 99, DEN
34.32
99DEN
34.32
PB
  
Katrin Antonia Fjallsbak
Katrin Antonia Fjallsbak 99, DEN
34.66
99DEN
34.66
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
41.00
00DEN
41.00
PB
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
41.77
00DEN
41.77
PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
41.85
00FIN
41.85
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
42.31
00DEN
42.31
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
42.82
01DEN
42.82
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
42.96
00DEN
42.96
SB
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
43.54
00DEN
43.54
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
43.97
01DEN
43.97
PB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
44.19
00DEN
44.19
SB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
44.96
00DEN
44.96
PB
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
45.18
01DEN
45.18
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
45.23
00DEN
45.23
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
45.76
01DEN
45.76
PB
  
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen 00, DEN
49.80
00DEN
49.80
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
58.32
95DEN
58.32
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
59.51
91DEN
59.51
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
59.84
89DEN
59.84
SB
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
1:00.44
00DEN
1:00.44
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
1:00.68
95DEN
1:00.68
  
Carolien Millenaar
Carolien Millenaar 97, NED
1:01.58
97NED
1:01.58
  
Therese Helk Olesen
Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN
1:01.62
99DEN
1:01.62
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
1:03.40
00DEN
1:03.40
PB
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
1:05.90
98DEN
1:05.90
  
Signe Jensen
Signe Jensen 99, DEN
1:10.28
99DEN
1:10.28
  
Emilie Nilsson
Emilie Nilsson 99, DEN
1:15.90
99DEN
1:15.90
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
1:43.07
03DEN
1:43.07
PB
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
1:45.14
02DEN
1:45.14
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
1:46.24
02DEN
1:46.24
PB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
1:46.54
03DEN
1:46.54
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
1:47.05
02DEN
1:47.05
PB
  
Unna Ró Jacobsen
Unna Ró Jacobsen 02, DEN
1:49.08
02DEN
1:49.08
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
1:53.92
03DEN
1:53.92
  
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen 03, DEN
1:57.70
03DEN
1:57.70
PB
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
1:58.20
02DEN
1:58.20
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra Pekic
2:30.00
Örgryte IS
2:30.00
PB
  
3Hilda Lindberg
2:17.24
Västerås FK
2:17.24
PB
  
4Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
2:18.49
Sävedalens AIK
2:18.49
PB
  
7Sara Salomonsson
2:19.45
Ängelholms IF
2:19.45
PB
  
Caroline Vegeberg
Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN
2:20.29
98DEN
2:20.29
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
2:22.63
00DEN
2:22.63
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
2:22.66
01DEN
2:22.66
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
2:23.10
00DEN
2:23.10
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
2:23.73
01DEN
2:23.73
PB
  
Anna Sommer Hauge
Anna Sommer Hauge 98, DEN
2:26.18
98DEN
2:26.18
SB
  
Elena Grøndahl Johansen
Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN
2:26.48
01DEN
2:26.48
PB
  
Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
2:27.75
00DEN
2:27.75
  
Heidi Elung Henningsen
Heidi Elung Henningsen 00, DEN
2:28.95
00DEN
2:28.95
PB
  
Lærke Natascha Lund
Lærke Natascha Lund 01, DEN
2:29.20
01DEN
2:29.20
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
2:29.37
01DEN
2:29.37
SB
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
2:32.32
97DEN
2:32.32
  
Andrea Holm Nielsen
Andrea Holm Nielsen 00, DEN
2:37.03
00DEN
2:37.03
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
2:37.04
99DEN
2:37.04
SB
  
Veronica Janning
Veronica Janning 01, DEN
2:39.76
01DEN
2:39.76
  
Anna Thomsen
Anna Thomsen 00, DEN
2:43.23
00DEN
2:43.23
PB
  
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen 00, DEN
2:48.32
00DEN
2:48.32
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
3:00.14
01DEN
3:00.14
SB
  
Final B
1Elsa Wallenius
2:20.72
Västerås FK
2:20.72
PB
  
1Ida Tryggveson
2:20.82
F Bålsta IK
2:20.82
PB
  
1Lydia Håkansson
Lydia Håkansson 98, Östersunds GIF
2:31.79
Östersunds GIF
2:31.79
SB
  
1Sofi Virk Reimers
2:32.28
Hässelby SK
2:32.28
SB
  
2Julia Samuelsson
2:18.93
Högby IF
2:18.93
PB
  
2Ebba Berglin
2:21.09
KA 2 IF
2:21.09
PB
  
2Emma Gustafsson
2:23.21
Hässelby SK
2:23.21
SB
  
3Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
2:19.13
IFK Helsingborg
2:19.13
PB
  
3Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
2:28.86
Göteborgs KIK
2:28.86
SB
  
4Alexandra Simonsen
2:20.65
Mölndals AIK
2:20.65
PB
  
4Maja Sjöblom
2:25.38
Hässelby SK
2:25.38
SB
  
5Sofia Johansson
2:21.32
Tranås AIF
2:21.32
PB
  
5Moa Ellmarker
2:25.62
IK Orient
2:25.62
SB
  
6Elsa Olsson
2:21.75
Umedalens IF
2:21.75
PB
  
7Cornelia Böhnke
2:26.35
Huddinge AIS
2:26.35
PB
  
8Minna Seger
Minna Seger 01, Glanshammar
2:29.29
Glanshammars IF
2:29.29
PB
  
8Tilda Pettersson
2:34.24
Björnstorps IF
2:34.24
SB
  
Final C
1Sara Lilja Vidlund
2:24.20
PB
  
2Matilda Nilsson Edin
2:30.71
Mölndals AIK
2:30.71
PB
  
5Ida Lilja
Ida Lilja 01, Karlskoga
2:30.48
Karlskoga FI
2:30.48
PB
  
5Ebba Olsson
2:34.10
Umedalens IF
2:34.10
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Josephine Brysting
Josephine Brysting 95, DEN
4:45.18
95DEN
4:45.18
PB
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
4:46.23
99DEN
4:46.23
PB
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
4:55.32
02DEN
4:55.32
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
4:58.59
02DEN
4:58.59
PB
  
Carolien Millenaar
Carolien Millenaar 97, NED
5:02.55
97NED
5:02.55
SB
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
5:03.23
03DEN
5:03.23
PB
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
5:05.03
97DEN
5:05.03
  
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
5:09.24
99DEN
5:09.24
PB
  
Isabella Sheldon
Isabella Sheldon 97, DEN
5:20.04
97DEN
5:20.04
  
Unna Ró Jacobsen
Unna Ró Jacobsen 02, DEN
5:29.83
02DEN
5:29.83
PB
  
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen 03, DEN
5:33.12
03DEN
5:33.12
PB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
6:25.39
00DEN
6:25.39
PB
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
6:41.37
00DEN
6:41.37
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
7:01.50
01DEN
7:01.50
PB
  
Lærke Natascha Lund
Lærke Natascha Lund 01, DEN
7:07.79
01DEN
7:07.79
PB
  
Heidi Elung Henningsen
Heidi Elung Henningsen 00, DEN
7:21.86
00DEN
7:21.86
PB
  
Andrea Holm Nielsen
Andrea Holm Nielsen 00, DEN
7:22.17
00DEN
7:22.17
PB
  
Freja Lunde Larsen
Freja Lunde Larsen 00, DEN
7:43.09
00DEN
7:43.09
PB
  
Anna Thomsen
Anna Thomsen 00, DEN
7:48.27
00DEN
7:48.27
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Nilsson
10:11.66
Malmö AI
10:11.66
PB
  
1Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
10:14.89
Sävedalens AIK
10:14.89
=PB
  
1Karin Nilsson
10:22.30
Ullevi FK
10:22.30
PB
  
1Evelina Beramand
10:34.95
Mölndals AIK
10:34.95
SB
  
Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR
10:01.81
92NOR
10:01.81
=PB
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
10:03.83
99DEN
10:03.83
PB
  
Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
10:14.89
Sävedalens AIK
10:14.89
PB
  
Isabella Sheldon
Isabella Sheldon 97, DEN
11:29.01
97DEN
11:29.01
  
Caroline Amalie Jensen
Caroline Amalie Jensen 99, DEN
11:36.50
99DEN
11:36.50
  
Final B
2Alice Greberg
10:32.99
Mölndals AIK
10:32.99
PB
  
3Anna Hallberg
Anna Hallberg 86, Solvikingarna
10:34.36
Solvikingarna
10:34.36
PB
  
7Klara Henriksson
10:39.26
Hässelby SK
10:39.26
PB
  
9Alva Engdahl
Alva Engdahl 98, Trollhättan FIK
11:03.21
Trollhättan FIK
11:03.21
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
14.48
95DEN
14.48
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.64
91DEN
14.64
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
15.81
96DEN
15.81
PB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
43.86
Göteborgs KIK
43.86
PB
  
2Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
44.06
PB
  
3Tove Olsson
44.36
Sågmyra SK
44.36
SB
  
5Sara Dahlén
47.60
IK Lerum FI
47.60
PB
  
Final B
2Ellen Eklund
47.76
Piteå IF
47.76
SB
  
2Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
47.86
F Stenungsunds FI
47.86
PB
  
7Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
50.92
Göteborgs KIK
50.92
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:08.20
F Stenungsunds FI
1:08.20
PB
  
7Emma Forss
Emma Forss 94, Hammarby
1:11.89
Hammarby IF
1:11.89
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
12.37
01DEN
12.37
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
12.49
01DEN
12.49
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
12.53
00DEN
12.53
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
12.57
00DEN
12.57
PB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
12.63
00DEN
12.63
SB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
12.74
00DEN
12.74
  
Améli Kampp
Améli Kampp 01, DEN
13.73
01DEN
13.73
PB
  
Katharina S. Klausen
Katharina S. Klausen 01, DEN
13.90
01DEN
13.90
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Bengtsson
1.62
Sävedalens AIK
1.62
SB
  
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.67
98DEN
1.67
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
1.62
96DEN
1.62
SB
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
1.62
99DEN
1.62
=PB
  
Katharina S. Klausen
Katharina S. Klausen 01, DEN
1.60
01DEN
1.60
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.59
00DEN
1.59
SB
  
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
1.59
02DEN
1.59
PB
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
1.54
03DEN
1.54
PB
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
1.52
00DEN
1.52
PB
  
Alice Kirk Damsgaard
Alice Kirk Damsgaard 01, DEN
1.52
01DEN
1.52
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
1.48
03DEN
1.48
PB
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.43
99DEN
1.43
  
Lise Pedersen
Lise Pedersen 99, DEN
1.43
99DEN
1.43
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
1.41
01DEN
1.41
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
1.39
03DEN
1.39
PB
  
Hervør Niclasen
Hervør Niclasen 03, DEN
1.39
03DEN
1.39
PB
  
Elin Niclasen
Elin Niclasen 03, DEN
1.27
03DEN
1.27
  
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang 03, DEN
1.27
03DEN
1.27
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
1.25
02DEN
1.25
  
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen 02, DEN
1.17
02DEN
1.17
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Karin Fisher
Karin Fisher 88, USA
3.61
88USA
3.61
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
3.61
98DEN
3.61
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.44
99DEN
3.44
  
Josephine Skipper
Josephine Skipper 98, DEN
3.27
98DEN
3.27
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.27
94DEN
3.27
  
Josephine Skipper
Josephine Skipper 98, DEN
3.16
98DEN
3.16
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.01
00DEN
3.01
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
2.88
00DEN
2.88
  
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack 99, DEN
2.84
99DEN
2.84
  
Camille Frederiksen
Camille Frederiksen 99, DEN
2.84
99DEN
2.84
PB
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
2.61
02DEN
2.61
PB
  
Nicola Malling
Nicola Malling 01, DEN
2.50
01DEN
2.50
=PB
  
Krista Stroyer Stenstrøm
Krista Stroyer Stenstrøm 99, DEN
2.21
99DEN
2.21
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
2.20
02DEN
2.20
PB
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
2.00
01DEN
2.00
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.09
Göteborgs KIK
5.09
+0.1 SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.58
97DEN
5.58
+1.0
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.52w
00DEN
5.52w
+2.7
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.47
97DEN
5.47
+0.6
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.44
00DEN
5.44
–0.9
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
5.42
99DEN
5.42
+1.2 PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.42w
00DEN
5.42w
+2.1
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
5.38
99DEN
5.38
–0.7 SB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
5.34
00DEN
5.34
+2.0
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
5.27
00DEN
5.27
+1.3
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.27w
98DEN
5.27w
+2.5
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
5.21w
00DEN
5.21w
+2.5
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.14
98DEN
5.14
–0.1
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
5.12
00DEN
5.12
–0.4
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
5.11
98DEN
5.11
+0.2
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
5.11w
01DEN
5.11w
+2.6
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
5.09
01DEN
5.09
+0.9 PB
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
5.06
00DEN
5.06
+0.7
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.01
98DEN
5.01
–0.8
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
4.93
98DEN
4.93
+0.1
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
4.90
99DEN
4.90
+1.7
  
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN
4.85
98DEN
4.85
+0.8
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
4.78
00DEN
4.78
+1.1
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
4.74
01DEN
4.74
+1.0
  
Katharina S. Klausen
Katharina S. Klausen 01, DEN
4.73
01DEN
4.73
+1.4 PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
4.63w
01DEN
4.63w
+2.5
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
4.62
98DEN
4.62
+2.0 SB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
4.61
01DEN
4.61
+2.0 =PB
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
4.50
97DEN
4.50
+1.1
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
4.46
01DEN
4.46
+1.8
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
4.31
00DEN
4.31
+1.7 SB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
4.30
99DEN
4.30
+2.0
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
4.24
98DEN
4.24
+0.4 SB
  
Signe Jensen
Signe Jensen 99, DEN
4.12
99DEN
4.12
–0.5 PB
  
Tine Skindhøj
Tine Skindhøj 95, DEN
3.93
95DEN
3.93
+1.2 =PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

May Zerzut
May Zerzut 94, POL
11.71
94POL
11.71
+0.2 PB
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
11.69
00DEN
11.69
+0.1 PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
9.91
00DEN
9.91
–0.3 SB
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
9.68
97DEN
9.68
+0.7 SB
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 99, DEN
9.61
99DEN
9.61
+0.2
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
9.61
98DEN
9.61
+0.9 SB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Óluva Allansdóttir Joensen
Óluva Allansdóttir Joensen 02, DEN
11.37
02DEN
11.37
  
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
11.24
03DEN
11.24
  
Elin Niclasen
Elin Niclasen 03, DEN
9.74
03DEN
9.74
PB
  
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
9.72
02DEN
9.72
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
9.33
03DEN
9.33
  
Kristianna S. Joensen
Kristianna S. Joensen 03, DEN
8.80
03DEN
8.80
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.48
02DEN
8.48
  
Hervør Niclasen
Hervør Niclasen 03, DEN
8.27
03DEN
8.27
PB
  
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 02, DEN
7.43
02DEN
7.43
  
Annemarie Østergaard
Annemarie Østergaard 03, DEN
6.83
03DEN
6.83
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Vicki Dahl
Vicki Dahl 00, DEN
13.75
00DEN
13.75
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
45.94
96DEN
45.94
  
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
45.75
96DEN
45.75
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
34.37
97DEN
34.37
  
Sofie Dahl
Sofie Dahl 97, DEN
31.80
97DEN
31.80
  
Anne Farum Kristensen
Anne Farum Kristensen 99, DEN
25.83
99DEN
25.83
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Sofie Dahl
Sofie Dahl 97, DEN
48.87
97DEN
48.87
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
42.79
97DEN
42.79
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour 96, DEN
41.78
96DEN
41.78
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin EdgrenSK Bore
1.51
PB
  
9Anna Karlsson TufugaSK Bore
1.67
PB
  
9Jonna Lindéen
1.67
Kalmar SK
1.67
PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

7Louise Liljeblad
39.33
Mölndals AIK
39.33
SB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Malin Svärdling
5:44.33
Täby IS
5:44.33
SB
  
2Lotta Blomquist
5:09.35
IFK Lidingö
5:09.35
PB
  
3Linnea Dennerporth
5:12.56
Turebergs FK
5:12.56
PB
  
5Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
5:28.56
Linköpings GIF
5:28.56
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Julia Söderberg
47.56
Sundsvalls FI
47.56
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Kval
1Maria LindebergUpsala IF
5.02
0.0 PB
  
5Isabelle JoelssonIFK Växjö
5.32
+0.7 PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Louise Svensson
42.99
Eskilstuna FI
42.99
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Kval
1Linn Bäcklin
5.21
IF Göta Karlstad
5.21
+2.0 SB
  
1Melina Holse
Melina Holse 99, Linköpings GIF
5.20
Linköpings GIF
5.20
+1.9 PB
  
1Matilda Sönnergaard
5.05
Spårvägens FK
5.05
+1.2 SB
  
2Elin Backlund
4.98
Marieby GIF
4.98
+1.7 SB
  
2Fanny Jonsson
Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF
4.96
Östersunds GIF
4.96
–0.5 PB
  
3Lisa Lorenz
Lisa Lorenz 99, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.80
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.80
+1.1 PB
  
5Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
5.46
+1.2 SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Mathilda Ekholm
Mathilda Ekholm 00, Råby-Rekarne
11.82
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.82
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
2Ingrid Holmquist
Ingrid Holmquist 00, KFUM Örebro
12.68
KFUM Örebro
12.68
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
4Stella JohannsenMalmö AI
12.94
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Hedvig PetterssonKils AIK
5.57
+1.7 PB
  
7Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
5.28
+1.3 PB
  
Kval
1Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
5.10
+1.2 PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Tilde Johansson
11.36
Falkenbergs IK
11.36
PB
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
11.65
PB
  
4Stina Gustavsson
11.72
Hammarby IF
11.72
PB
  
5Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
12.17
PB
  
6Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
12.28
KFUM Örebro
12.28
PB
  
7Elise Karlsson TorstenssonSundsvalls FI
12.28
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
12.85
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
5.48
+1.2 PB
  
3Klara Rådbo
5.45
Hammarby IF
5.45
+0.1 PB
  
4Jelena Bodén
Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå
5.24
Skellefteå AIK
5.24
0.0 PB
  
5Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
5.20
–2.0 PB
  
6Siri Lindvall
5.09
Hammarby IF
5.09
+0.1 PB
  
Kval
1Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.94w
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.94w
+2.2
  
1Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.92
+1.3 PB
  
1Elin Antonsson
4.86
–0.2 PB
  
4Amanda Hansson
5.10
Falkenbergs IK
5.10
+1.1 PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
1.62
PB
  
4Molly Johansson
1.55
Falkenbergs IK
1.55
PB
  
7Stella Vetro
1.55
PB