23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Tävlande: 28 (13+15)   Starter: 28 (13+15)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny 93, POL
1:49.44
93POL
1:49.44
SB
  
2Andreas Kramer
1:49.46
Sävedalens AIK
1:49.46
SB
  
3Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:49.59
91NOR
1:49.59
SB
  
4Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:49.87
97NOR
1:49.87
PB
  
5Rickard Gunnarsson
1:52.79
Hässelby SK
1:52.79
SB
  
Final B
1Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:53.77
96DEN
1:53.77
SB
  
2Sverre Blom Breivik
Sverre Blom Breivik 96, NOR
1:54.27
96NOR
1:54.27
PB
  
3Ali Habedia
1:54.89
PB
  
4Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
1:55.16
Sävedalens AIK
1:55.16
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI
8:02.21
95ERI
8:02.21
PB
  
2Olle Walleräng
8:04.64
Spårvägens FK
8:04.64
SB
  
3Eskil Kinneberg
Eskil Kinneberg 92, IFK Göteborg
8:37.42
IFK Göteborg
8:37.42
PB
  
4Alexander Nilsson
8:47.05
Mölndals AIK
8:47.05
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.76
90NOR
2:02.76
PB NR
  
2Lovisa Lindh
2:03.20
Ullevi FK
2:03.20
PB
  
3Anna Silvander
2:06.34
IFK Lidingö
2:06.34
SB
  
4Gaël De Coninck
2:12.14
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.14
PB
  
5Beatrice Brink
2:12.20
IF Kville
2:12.20
PB
  
6Anna Zielinkiewicz
Anna Zielinkiewicz 89, POL
2:14.61
89POL
2:14.61
PB
  
Final B
1Jill Höstman
2:15.10
Ullevi FK
2:15.10
PB
  
2Sara Gunnarsson
2:15.81
Mölndals AIK
2:15.81
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Nilsson
9:16.82
Hälle IF
9:16.82
PB
  
2Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
9:21.48
88NOR
9:21.48
SB
  
3Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
9:22.75
96DEN
9:22.75
PB DUR-20
  
4Yolanda Ngarambe
9:33.52
Turebergs FK
9:33.52
PB
  
5Silje Fjørtoft
Silje Fjørtoft 87, NOR
9:47.04
87NOR
9:47.04
SB
  
6Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
9:52.20
96DEN
9:52.20
SB
  
7Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
10:09.38
Sävedalens AIK
10:09.38
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik